VIDYASHREE AWARD 2006-07 STATE WISE

AMUL VIDYASHREE AWARD ACADEMIC YEAR 2006-07 LIST OF WINNERS (STATE WISE)

India Andaman and NicobarAndhra PradeshArunachal PradeshAssamBiharChandigarhChattishgarhDelhiGoaGujaratHaryanaJammu and KashmirHimachal PradeshJharkhandKarnatakaKeralaMadhya PradeshMaharashtraNagalandOrissaPondicherryPunjabRajasthanSikkimTamil NaduUttar PradeshUttaranchalWest Bengal

ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Ashish Mathew79.0Mrs.Caroline MathewNirmala Senior Secondary SchoolPort-Blair
2R.Sanjay94.2P.R.PrasadVivekanand Kendra VidyalayaPort-Blair
3S.Shamili S.84.4Manoranjan GhoseGovernment Senior Secondary SchoolPort-Blair
4Sunitha Lakra57.0Shri-Mohammad Shalim AktharGovernment Senior Secondary SchoolPort-Blair
5Rajesh Kumar67.6Sri-A.R.SasmalGovernment Secondary SchoolPort-Blair
6Satya Sai Sureha59.8Sri.A.R.SasmalGovernment Secondary SchoolPort-Blair

ANDHRA PRADESH
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Anjani Supriya Karumuru89.0 Gorkey Public SchoolKandhmal
2Niloufar Azmi Syed93.8Sr.Karuna VincentSacred Heart High School E.M.Pratapgadh
3Sri Ramya Gubbala90.0L.VasudhadeviMilleniam Public SchoolKakinada
4D.Gowthami Dukka95.0Rama RaoKurupati Chandra Sekhara Rao E.M. SchoolVijayawada
5Vamsi Krishna Godavarti Nrusimha97.4Dr.T SudhaJubillee Hills Junior CollegeHyderabad
6Manideep Chilukuri91.0V.ParvathyBalabhanu VidyalayamVishakapatnam
7Anusha Chebrolu88.0Seshu BabuGovernment Model High SchoolNellore
8N.V.Srikar Nelabotla86.6Seshu BabuGovernment Model High SchoolNellore
9Vamsi Krishna Mudumba93.8K.SowjanyaNarayan Public SchoolPrakasam
10Anudeepkumar Simhadri92.3G.RajasekharLittle Angel's SchoolKasibugga
11Chiranjeev Singh Makhija96.0Mrs.Madhvi ChandraGitanjali DevshalaBalamrai
12Satya Dalaye87.6B.RukminiAkshara Public SchoolVishakapatnam
13Srikant Sourabha Prusty83.7Santilata MohapatraRaghunath New BidyapithTulsipur
14S.V.K..Shaitannya Koppuravuri94.6D.JayasreeSri Venkateswara Bala Kuteer Secondary SchoolSyamala Nagar
15Swetha Ponugumati88.5Smt.G.LakshmiCitizens Public SchoolKrishna
16Paparayudu Doondri91.0Ch.A.RaoSrikanth Public SchoolEast Godavari
17Kalyani Dasari90.0Ch.A.RaoSrikanth Public SchoolEast Godavari
18M. Shyama Priya98.4C.Rama DeviBharatya Vidya Bhavan's Public SchoolHyderabad
19Saimanikanta Voonna95.0T.JamesSt. John's High SchoolVizianagaram
20S. Urvashi92.0Sr.Shanthi D'MelloSt. Ann's High SchoolBolarum
21B. Rashmika Reddy94.0Sr.Shanthi D'MelloSt. Ann's High SchoolBolarum
22K. Naga Sai Anjani92.0Sr.Shanthi D'MelloSt. Ann's High SchoolBolarum
23Gayathri Dakshinamaruthy92.4A.Dorothy Suseela JonathanLittle Scholar SchoolBegumpet
24Vinieesha P Patnam94.6Mrs.Jayanthi VenkatramanSister Nivedita SchoolAmeerpet
25Pradeep Varma Dhanalakoti93.3Fr.Simon-PS.F.C. High SchoolNizamabad
26Pallavi Teki91.7D.Prem KumarPriyanka's Vidyodaya High SchoolVishakapatnam
27K.S Mahathi Priyanka95.4Bro-B Pratap ReddySt. Mathew's Public SchoolVijayawada
28G.S.S. Venkatesh78.7Mrs.Anupama BenerjiDolphin SchoolVishakapatnam
29H.Swapna Heerala84.5R.SrinavasaraoNehru Memorial Municipal High SchoolKurnool
30Sri Vidya Arangi91.0Sr.U Mary RoseSt. Joseph's G.H. SchoolParvathipuram
31Syamala Chinthada91.0Sr.U Mary RoseSt. Joseph's G.H. SchoolParvathipuram
32M.Aditya Maruvada94.2Dr.C.V.NarasimhamRamanath Secondary SchoolVishakapatnam
33Krishna Chaitanya Kothari91.5C.JayasriS.T.B.E.M.H. High SchoolKrishna
34Satya Sai Sureha Reddem95.4P RupavathiNoble Kids English Medium High SchoolMaruthinagar
35Durga Rajesh Emmandi84.0Sri-R.V.GandhiSri Telaprolu Raja High SchoolKrishna
36Abhinav Narasingam95.0Sr.Bigi PhilipNirmala High SchoolKrishna
37Sitamahalakshmi Nidasanametla95.0Sr.Bigi PhilipNirmala High SchoolKrishna
38Sai Krishna Bharat Thikkisetty93.0Sis-Jyosy D.SozaNirmala High SchoolMachilipatnam
39Sarvani K. Kalle93.0Jayanthy SreenivasonD.V.D.B.S. Chinmaya VidyalayaAnanthapur
40Kolli Lavanya Kolli92.8Mr. Koneru Ramesh KumarSree Vani NiketanEluru
41Harsha Panchali94.9M. VijayalaxmiP.S.M.M.E.M.R SchoolVizianagaram
42Abhijna Rao Kompella97.0Smt. K. Padma MohanBal Bharati Public SchoolVishakapatnam
43Meera Ashok Patil91.5SinivasaSanghamitra High SchoolZaheerabad
44Ravi Shukla92.6Shri Ram Bujharat MishraAnil Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolFaizabad
45Thimmapathruni Ranga Vinod Kumar93.0Sr. ChandraJ.M.J. English Medium High SchoolVishakapatnam
46Vuppala Mani Meghana93.0Sr. ChandraJ.M.J. English Medium High SchoolVishakapatnam
47Allu Reshma93.0Sr. ChandraJ.M.J. English Medium High SchoolVishakapatnam
48B Manisha Belurkar93.8Sr. Lilly KuriakoseSt. Francis Girls' High SchoolSecunderabad
49Sinchana Adyanthaya97.1Smt-Doreen.F.FernandesSt. Victor Girl's High SchoolPuttur
50Ashwini Shastry96.0Raveendra DIndraprastha VidyalayaPuttur
51Vidya Sagar.L94.1Mrs.Shobha NagarajSudana High SchoolPuttur
52Vaishali Bhat96.2Oswald Norbert RodriguesSt. Philomena High SchoolPuttur
53Shahina85.3Prakash MoodithayaGovernment High SchoolPuttur
54Shishira.K Bhatta93.3S.Keshava BhatVivekananda Kannada Medium High SchoolPuttur
55Ashwini Kumari96.0K.Suresh ShettyBalavikas English Medium SchoolPuttur
56Jayarama.M Gowda83.7KirankumarVittal Pre-University CollegePuttur
57K.Ishnu Rao92.0T.M DechammaGyana Ganga English Medium High SchoolPuttur
58Nahush T.S. Achar92.0T.M DechammaGyana Ganga English Medium High SchoolPuttur
59Vijay E.N88.2Dr.B.RevathiGovernment Junior CollegePuttur
60Shwetha.K97.4Shankunthala.NayakVivekananda English Medium SchoolPuttur
61Soumik Banerjee87.0Sudhansu BiswasM.C. Williams High SchiilAlipurduar
62Ranadeep Roy84.8Santanu DuttaAlipurduar Higher Secondary SchoolAlipurduar
63Madhurima Paul77.6Kumkum ChakrabortyAlipur Girls' SchoolAlipurduar
64K. Radha Alekhya95.6A.BalajiSri Gowthmi (E.M.) High SchoolRajahmundry
65Poojya Boddapati92.5J.Pramila DeviS.K.V.T. (E.M) High SchoolRajahmundry
66Venkatesh Velaga91.5K.KalpanaN.K.V (T.M) Aided SchoolRajahmundry
67Sowjanya Kanigicherla92.0B.SrideviLittle Paradise E.M SchoolRajahmundry
68C.Yasaswi Narendra92.2Mr. P. Sanath KumarBhartiya Vidya Bhavans VaralakshmiSrikakulam
69Donthamseeti Ravi Kumar92.3Hm. B. Punchamukheswara RaoSri Vidyaniketan High SchoolSrikakulam
70Bevara Rajesh Naveen91.0S.M. GouseA.I.C. English Medium SchoolSrikakulam
71Mamidi Srinivasa Rao87.6Hm Gona Appa RaoSamasthanam High SchoolBobbili
72P. Venkata Sai Rajesh94.5K.Ratnakara RaoBhashyam Public SchoolSrikakulam
73Priya Saideekshit93.2M. RajuNalanda Public SchoolSrikakulam
74Dola Swathi84.5Sri. S. Appala NaiduSri Surya Public SchoolSrikakulam
75Boddepalli Avinash S.UmadeviGeetantali Public SchoolSrikakulam
76Pinakna Ram Kishor93.5Palli Asiri NaiduSantiniketan Public SchoolSrikakulam
77Eeranki Srinivas91.0Hm. T.V.Santha KumariSt. Paul's English AcademySrikakulam
78Silla Pratyusha91.7S.V.S.R.K. MohanMaruti Higher Secondary Scholars SchoolSrikakulam
79S.K..Reshma62.0V.Durga Rao SirK.B.M.C.G.H. SchoolEluru
80Harisingala Lavanya59.0Mr. Durga RaoKastorba Corporation Girls' HighEluru
81D. Raja Rajeswari61.0V.Durga RaoK.B.M.C.G.H. SchoolEluru
82Venkata Rajeev Godey81.0S.K.S.Raghava CharyuluS.T.V.N.H.H. SchoolEluru
83Charan Tej Telu68.0P. Koteswara RaoZ.P High SchoolEluru
84Vamsi Krishna Racharla78.0Nalla. Venugopala RaoNarayana Residential Public SchoolEluru
85Bonthu Hima Kumar80.0G. Ravi SankarJyothi Vignan Public SchoolEluru
86K. Naveen Srikanth Kalangi87.7Raje SwariC.S.I (E.M) High SchoolEluru
87Kunchala Jyothi Kiranmai Kunchala93.0K.Anu Sai RajuSree Bharathi EM TMEluru
88M. Shahmukha Devi Muthiki72.0K.SyamarprasadK.P.D.I H. SchoolEluru
89Rajala Devi Narsa Rajala69.0P.Kotesa ArlaZ.P.H. School SatrampadyEluru
90Nilofar, Shaik Shaik53.0Burga RaoK.B.M.C.G.H. SchoolEluru
91Nirmala Patapati93.5M.Vijaya ReddyAdarsa S.R.C Junior CollegeTadepalligudem
92Sai Tapaswini Tummalapalli93.0Smt. B.PadmalathaMahati E.M. SchoolTadepalligudem
93Vijaya Mani Addala83.9Sri. Srinivas RamroyMahati E.M. SchoolTadepalligudem
94Atyam V S Mahalakshmi Ananth Atyam92.1Sri . Karri SurrddyT .S.M.Z.P.P High SchoolTadepalligudem
95Mns Visalakshi Maddula92.1Ch. Jsp BalajiKimberley E.M High SchoolTadepalligudem
96G. Phanindra Kumar Garikipati81.0K.Venkata RatnamMontessori Model SchoolTadepalligudem
97Santhi Deepthi Kusume82.8P.Samuel RaviParam Jyothi (E.M) High SchoolTadepalligudem
98Vaddi Nagamani Vaddi90.0K.S. KrishnaVani Public SchoolTadepalligudem
99Meenakshi Katikireddy80.0K.S. KrishnaVani Public SchoolTadepalligudem
100Karri Jyothi Karri85.0K. VanajaMadompl Girls' High SchoolTadepalligudem
101Nemmaluri Prathyusha Nemmaluri89.0A. Raja RaoMuncipal High SchoolTadepalligudem
102Venkata Naga Satramalakshmi Gunturi80.0Sri. Pureti Venkata Ratnam HmSmt E.V.M.M. High SchoolTadepalligudem
103Gummadi Ambedkar Gummadi66.0NoM.P.L.H.S. Sanjeev Nagar SchoolTadepalligudem
104Adapa Mahesh Kumar Adapa93.2M.L.Satyanarayana ReddyMontessori (E.M) High SchoolTadepalligudem
105Manchi Raju Naga Valli Manch Raju75.8Smt. G. Vijaya KumariGovernment Girls' High SchoolTadepalligudem
106Chirag Jain Popatlal52.7Mrs. M. SujathaTksulions (E.M) SchoolVijayawada
107Miss. N. Navya Teja Narravula90.9Mrs. N. Aruna KumariSri Siddhartha Buds & BlossomsVijayawada
108Sd. Shabana Sayed86.0K. Raje Swara RaoJ.K.S.C.E.M.E. SchoolVijayawada
109Satya Bhavani Polisetti Polisetti91.0Rev. Sr. SybilSt. Anthonys R.C.M.H SchoolVijayawada
110Sampathkumar Pothuru Pothuru89.0K. RanganayakammaMaddi Sobba Rao E.M High SchoolVijayawada
111Roshan Zameer Shaik84.7Akurati Praveen KumarNarayana E.M SchoolVijayawada
112Rajeswari Sandaka88.7Ch.V. SatyanarayanaS.K.P.V.V.H. High SchoolVijayawada
113Sk. Shatiulla Shail92.0Sri K. Naga RajuGandhiji M.P.L Corp High SchoolVijayawada
114S. Satish No88.0Smt. V. Hasi LakshmiGandhiji M.P.L Corp High SchoolVijayawada
115Cheepilla Anjana Deepthi Cheepilla93.7Sri. G,V. Nageswra RaoL.P.C.T. Gujarati Vidyalaya E.MVijayawada
116Mahima M. Jain No95.0Sr. StellaAtkinson Higher Secondary SchoolVijayawada
117Rubeena Farheen Mohammad92.0G.Lakshmi KanthSri Kakatiya (E.M) High SchoolVijayawada
118Pavuluri Harini Pavuluri96.2Col. C.V. RamanaiahV.P Sidihartha Public SchoolVijayawada
119Adusumalli Ramya Sai Adusumalli96.7K.Hanumantha RaoBhashyam (E.M) High SchoolVijayawada
120Tirineddi Rajesh Tirineddi48.8Shri- A.L. JayapradaJai Kisan Steel Company TeluguVijayawada
121Jayakrishna Majeti53.2Ch. V. Satyanarayana MurtyS.K.P.V.V.H.H.Vijayawada
122Sirisha. Nallapu Nallapu92.0Sr. StellaAtkinson Higher Secondary SchoolVijayawada
123N V Venkata Siva Satish Nandikatti94.0U. UmamaheswanaraoSari E.M High SchoolTanuku
124Marrivada Devi Marrivada89.2Phf. Rtn. Dr. G.V. SatyanarayanaDeesha Public SchoolTanuku
125Ghiridhar Pappusehi92.0Hari DewakarAkshara Public High SchoolTanuku
126T.S.V. Padmavati Tatiparthi90.0K.L.FloraZ.P.G.H SchoolTanuku
127Anil Teja Kattula94.0K. Ganapathi RaoParishad Boys High SchoolTanuku
128P.Raghu Teja Penmetsa94.0S.S. SyamalaGowtham Model SchoolTanuku
129Lavanya Jyothi Gunnam94.0S.S.Vijaya SankarGowtham Model SchoolTanuku
130Sravya Basava92.3G. SrinivasSree Vidyavan -The Concept SchoolAmalapuram
131N. Ravi Teja Narayanam92.0K. Annaporna DeviSarada Convent (E.M) High SchoolAmalapuram
132Batta Jayanaga Sateesh Batta93.0A. PrabhamathiRavindar Convent High SchoolAmalapuram
133Kesanakurthi Durga Prasad Kesanakurthi80.5S.S Rama SatishS.P.R.M. Blue Convent High SchoolAmalapuram
134Vemparala Bala Trippura Sundari. Vemparala94.2M.R. PramodSir C.V. Raman Public SchoolAmalapuram
135Yalla Surya Sarpaltha Yalla90.0V.Vijaya LakshmiGita Vidyalaya (E.M) High SchoolAmalapuram
136Pasupuleti Bobby Pasupuleti86.3Kum. P. Vijaya LakshmiZ.P. Boys High SchoolAmalapuram
137Kotipalli Jyothi Swaroopa Kotipalli91.5N.V.S.S Ch. Kushna MurtyMahatma Gandhi Municipal HighAmalapuram
138Gokarakonda Surya Sai Praveen Chand Gokarakonda90.6Potturi Satyanarayana RajuMother Teresa Public SchoolAmalapuram
139Venkata Sailaja Sumala52.8Amballa Appala RajuSri Aurobindo High SchoolChipurupalli
140Idadasu Sankara Rao Idadasu92.5V. AdinarayanZ.P.H School (Boys)Chipurupalli
141Badari Nath Lakhinana90.7Smt. Duvvada RamanammaZ.P. High SchoolKasibugga
142Palina Lokeswara Rao Palina90.3Sadhasivuni Prasada RaoB.E.T. High SchoolKasibugga
143Battini Naveen Battini87.5Grace SinghGrace Convent SchoolKasibugga
144Bangari Bharani Bangari81.5Dasari PrasadaraoTapaswi Public SchoolKasibugga
145Siva Prasad Naiko Naiko92.0Sri. T. Vaikunta RaoGovernment High SchoolKasibugga
146Prasanthi Annepu93.1G.V.RavindruduRamakrishna SchoolVishakapatnam
147Sowmya Pachipenta93.2G. Shiva PrasadNalanda Talent High SchoolVishakapatnam
148Karthik Turibilli93.3C. Venkata ReddyRamakrishna SchoolVishakapatnam
149Venkata Deepthi Gummuluri93.2Nazmunnisa BegamSri Prakash Vidyanikethan High SchoolVishakapatnam
150Tajuddin Mohammad87.3K.V. RamaniJ.V.S. SchoolVishakapatnam
151M. Snigdha Mothukuri90.7Dr.P. Sreenivasa RaoAdarsh Talent SchoolVishakapatnam
152Shalini Kandalam96.5G. AmarBhashyam Public SchoolVishakapatnam
153Pragna Tata93.0Rev.Fr. George AlappattS.F.S. High SchoolVishakapatnam
154Amulya Kantipudi95.5Biju AbrahamVignan Vidyalayam High SchoolVishakapatnam
155Anuradha Balivada89.0Srinivasa RaoSri Nalanda Public SchoolKotabommali
156Sravanthi Boyina84.0SujathaZ.P Higher Secondary Girls' SchoolKotabommali
157Ashok Kumar Kintali85.6SimhachalamZ.P Higher Secondary SchoolKotabommali
158Charan Kumar Raghupatruni93.3AnudruduVamshadhara High SchoolKotabommali
159Prasada Rao Manem91.0PoornimaZ.P Higher SecondaryChapara
160V D V Laxmikanth Boyina90.5 Victory High SchoolPathapatnam
161Jhansi Barnana91.2 Victory High SchoolPathapatnam
162Eshwar Rao Bodipi85.0Venkateshwara RaoZ.P Higher SecondaryMalayapatti
163Naga Laxmi Kukkala91.5S. Muni RatnamS.C.H.B.R.M High SchoolBhimavaram
164Kavya Kusuma Kottari91.6K. Nirmala DeviD.N.R. EM High SchoolBhimavaram
165Feroz Mahommad92.0Fathima PhilomiSt. Mary's High SchoolBhimavaram
166Vamsi Kumar Mallula86.0Ranga RaoS.J.G.M High SchoolBhimavaram
167Venkara Rambabau Devakoti76.8Jaya Chandra NaiduS.V School For DeafBhimavaram
168Geetha Rani Tadi90.3D. Nageswara RaoP.S.M. Girls' SchoolBhimavaram
169Hari Krishna Gorla85.6Pranay KumarLutheran High SchoolBhimavaram
170Shyamala Donga91.0Bala Nirmala GraceP.R.G Girls' High SchoolKakinada
171Pratyusha Kollapalli95.0V. Hanumantha RaoSama Public High SchoolKakinada
172Vrps. Kumar Vemuri90.0MadhaviSri Rama Krishna Public SchoolKakinada
173Ramya Sri Godavarthi95.0B. RevathiPragathi Little Public SchoolKakinada
174Surya Teja Vijjeshwarapu95.0V. Govinda RajuBhashyam SchoolKakinada
175Sai Vivek Parapudi93.7Ramani.MAditya Public SchoolKakinada
176Naga Dhanedra Malldi91.0Durga Prasad.MDurga Prasad Public SchoolKakinada
177Sri Parimila Polishetti87.0RosilySt. Joseph Convent SchoolKakinada
178Praveena Pothnuri92.0Ksn. MurthySt. Antonys EM SchoolKakinada
179Sowmya Vasanthi Rajamahanthi92.7Srinivasa RaoGeethanjali Public SchoolNarsannapeta
180Srinivasa Rao Voona86.0JagannadhamVignana VidyanikethanNarsannapeta
181Sai Krishna Voona86.1K. Naga RajuVishwabharathi Public SchoolNarsannapeta
182Appaji Velamala87.0V. Bhaskar RaoSri Gynana Jyothi Model SchoolNarsannapeta
183Uday Kumar Suggu92.0G. Raja Gopala Krishna RaoVidya Bharathi SchoolIchapuram
184Rukmangadhar Reddy Uppada87.0Krshna Murthy ReddyShantinikethan EM & TM SchoolIchapuram
185Swetha Gurugubelli91.0Rama KrishnaMaharshi High SchoolVeeraghattam
186Prathyusha Sampati Rao92.0Leelamma IsaacInfant Jesus EM SchoolTekkali
187Anurag Satapathi89.8Sri Prasada RaoGovernment High SchoolTekkali
188Kishore Kumar Chinnari79.3A. Narayana RaoGeethanjali Public SchoolTekkali
189Ganesh Bammidi90.8T. Narayana RaoMother Theresa High SchoolTekkali
190Hareesh Shanivada90.0K. Satti BabuVidya Vahini Model SchoolChodavaram
191Veda Vedya Surisetti91.2Rspu MaheshVivekananda Model SchoolChodavaram
192Naresh Marru93.0B.Venkata RaoAdams Public SchoolChodavaram
193Vamsi Sreepada94.0Mmk RajuSri Vignan Public SchoolChodavaram
194Kondala Rao Chadaram92.0G.Peddi NaiduGayatri Residential SchoolChodavaram
195Manikanta Gudipudi95.5B.Vijaya AcharyBesant English Medium SchoolVizianagaram
196Sri Harsha Panchali95.0M.Vijaya LaxmiP.S.M.M.E.M.R SchoolVizianagaram
197Akhila Kavi93.0C.S.JagannathThe Sun SchoolVizianagaram
198Praveen Kumar Bandi90.0Ch.Narasinga RaoNew Central SchoolVizianagaram
199Lalitha Sagarika Adduru95.0K.Danteswara RaoBhashyam H. SchoolVizianagaram
200Saroja Kala85.0Smt.YellammaG.V.C Government High SchoolAdoni
201Vineela Tirupati94.5K.Ramakrishna ReddyVictory High SchoolKodur
202Vijaya Bhaskar Keesara95.2Jose NedumthundamMontessori High SchoolYellandu
203Navaneetha Aita95.0S.Srinivasa CharyRamakrishna VidyapeethamNizamabad
204Monica Mancala91.5Praveen SharmaGowtham Model SchoolNizamabad
205Rohit Chandra Nula97.0ThomasGeetha High SchoolMedak
206Shravan Masam88.0ShankarGowtham High SchoolKoratla
207Bhagya Sri Tuniki93.0SridharSuryodaya High SchoolKoratla
208Javeeda Begam Mohammed94.0T.Rajendra PrasadAdarsha High SchoolKoratla
209Chandra Shekar Yeleti93.0JoachimSt. Francis High SchoolMetpally
210Sai Kiran Chenna87.5Nageswar RaoZ.P.H. SchoolMetpally
211Shwetha Narayan Ravi Shankar92.0SubramanyamMatru Sri VidyalayaHyderabad
212Aman Gangadhara90.8D.SudhamaniKendriya VidyalayaSecunderabad
213Dhanasree Molugu95.4N.Naveen ReddyTakshasila VidyalayaHyderabad
214Poojitha Komaravelli90.0P.RamamaniSt. Dukes High SchoolSecunderabad
215Reshma Irrum90.0Md.MoniruddinAdams High SchoolHyderabad
216Sneha Sarda92.5S.Rajya LaxmiCambridge High SchoolHyderabad
217Jyothi Kiran91.5Krishna RajChinmaya High SchoolHyderabad
218Karthika Menon91.5Krishna RajChinmaya High SchoolHyderabad
219Rizwan Md87.3Khusro Hussain KhalidiIslamia Model SchoolHyderabad
220Junaid Md83.3 John's High SchoolHyderabad
221Nagaleela Devangi90.5Saritha RaoDwaraka High SchoolHyderabad
222Chaitanya Reddy95.2 Narayana High SchoolNellore
223Pradeep K94.5 Nethaji High SchoolNellore
224Mahesh Kumar81.5Bharati PrakashNampalli High SchoolHyderabad
225Sai Ramesh K94.2RajeswarThe Lorel High SchoolKarimnagar
226Sowmya91.8SrinivasGayatri VidyalayaKarimnagar
227Govardhan Reddy J92.5SrinivasBrundavan High SchoolKarimnagar
228Sravanthi T89.2JoycVindhya Valley High SchoolKarimnagar
229Sukumar Reddy93.5K.MargaradeSt. Johns High SchoolKarimnagar
230Vidya Sagar T93.8K.Ananth ReddyManer High SchoolKarimnagar
231Navya Sree P89.7 English UnionKarimnagar
232Vinay Kanth92.0G.SubhashNetaji Public SchoolSiddipet
233Tharun Kumar Ravuri91.3Bhaskar ReddyGopala Krishna E.M High SchoolNellore
234Radhika A89.8 Bluebell High SchoolHyderabad
235Hema Priya S82.0 Bharatya Vidya BhavanHyderabad
236Trisha K89.7 Seven Hills High SchoolHyderabad
237Suchitra Ch91.7 Mahatma Gandhi Memorial High SchoolHyderabad
238Bhargavi G93.3 Siddartha Residential SchoolHyderabad
239Sneha R92.2Chandra ReddyGowtham Model SchoolKarimnagar
240Sravani Sandu91.0Raja Sudhakar GuptaSri Sudha High SchoolKurnool
241Soumya Boddu94.5Chandana ParamarBrilliant Grammar High SchoolHyderabad
242Boushra Ma Sneha Latha PrathapRoots Knowledge High SchoolHyderabad
243Rohit Thakwani90.0Vishnu Gopal TiwariSadhu Vaswani High SchoolHyderabad
244Lavanya Nimala89.0Laxmi NarsaiahZ.P.S.SNizamabad
245Sowmya J SrinivasBrindhavan High SchoolKarimnagar
246Chandana G ShankarWisdom High SchoolKarimnagar
247Venkatesh Nampalli91.5VeankateshAdarsha VidyalayamKarimnagar
248Krishna Baradwaj P Padmavathi ChowdariSri Sai Vidya NikethanNellore
249Asha Kiran Rr KrishnaSpring Dale High SchoolAnanthapur
250Josna B Saraya MaryVincent D PaulAnanthapur
251Bharath Reddy Saraya MaryVincent D PaulAnanthapur
252Vivek Vardhan Padmanabha SharmaSt. Joseph SchoolAnanthapur
253Dileep Kumar K82.5P.Hari KishanRosary Convent High SchoolRanga Reddy
254Vikranth Reddy Mathew JosephCyber Age High SchoolRanga Reddy
255Swathi Gogule O.MalleshamSri Vivekananda High SchoolRanga Reddy
256Rajitha M Vasudeva ReddySri Prathibha High SchoolRanga Reddy
257Uday Kumar T Fr.Iru SwamySt Claret High SchoolRanga Reddy
258Naseemunnissa Md N.Mallika ReddyLaxmamma Smarakavidya Nilayam High SchoolRanga Reddy
259Ashutosh Shukla73.7Shri A.K.TiwariJ.B. AcademyFaizabad
260Akansha Singh89.2Shri Sanjay TiwariUday Public SchoolFaizabad
261Asutosh Tiwari87.4Mrs.C.SanghaT.T. Senior Secondary SchoolFaizabad
262Kiriti Mishra78.7Mrs.R.K.ArnejaGuru Nanak Acadmy Girls' Inter CollegeFaizabad
263Richa Khandelwal64.0 Himani Vidya BhavanUdaipur
264Hitesh Prajapat76.3Sohanlal DangraAlok Vidya ViharUdaipur
265Monika Jain75.3 Aashirwad Public Secondary SchoolUdaipur
266Payal Rathod83.3 Rajkiy Balika Uch SchoolUdaipur
267Dipti Gandhi86.7 Emmanuel Mission SchoolUdaipur
268C. Annapurna Chavadi75.3R. Surekha AnandOmanand High SchoolHyderabad
269Kanugula Greeshma95.3Sister LisaSt. Joseph's High SchoolSrikakulam
270V Nandita95.8Sri Umamahswara RaoD A V CentinarVishakapatnam
271Karumuri Anjani Supriya89.0M.P.RajanGorkey Public SchoolKhammam
272Pnv Alekhya94.6Mr. PrabhakarD.A.V BDL Public SchoolPatancheru
273Jahnvi Dhar99.0Mr.Kvrk .PrasadBrahm Prakash D.A.V SchoolHyderabad
274Nagendra Malhotra93.8Uttam SinghJindal Public SchoolNuzvid
275Vinay Gannevaram93.3Y.BalajiSri Ushodaya High SchoolMancherial
276Sucheet Agarwal93.2Y.BalajiSri Ushodaya High SchoolMancherial
277Harsha Varshan Srivastava95.0P.V.SeshubabuAtomic Energy Central School-2Hyderabad
278Ramakrishna Veni Jangiti86.0A.DevanandZ.P.P. SchoolBheemgal
279V.T.K.N Prasad93.2G.Bala Prakash ReddyVaagdevi High SchoolHanamkonda
280Naresh Kumar Kemidi85.3Vijender RaoGovernment Markazi High SchoolHanamkonda
281Tejaswi Maidamshetti92.3Mrs.D.Uma RaoSwami Vivekanada High SchoolWarangal
282Rohit Thakwani90.0Vishnu Gopal TiwariSadhu Vaswani High SchoolHyderabad
283R.N Rohit N Bro.Jaico GeruasisLittle Flower High SchoolHyderabad

 

ARUNACHAL PRADESH
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Jyotsna Khound85.0Mrs.Runima DuttaJorhat Government Girl's Higher Secondary & M.P SchoolJorhat
2Devivasha Bordoloi85.0Holiram BorahJonaki Sangha VidyalayaJorhat
3Rituraj Borah85.0Holiram BorahJonaki Sangha VidyalayaJorhat
4S.Sayd Azim92.2Mr.Jagdish PrasadK.V. AFSJorhat

 

ASSAM
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Mindarkiri Ronapi81.8Nripen Kr DuttaMiles Bronson Residential SchoolGuwahati
2Ramyani Chakrabarty91.3Sr.Saritha,B.S.Holy Cross SchoolCachar
3Diplina Paul89.7Sr.Saritha,B.S.Holy Cross SchoolCachar
4Tannishtha Som89.5Sr.Saritha,B.S.Holy Cross SchoolCachar
5Jabir Hussain89.3Sr.Saritha,B.S.Holy Cross SchoolCachar
6Shaolee Choudhury89.0Sr.Saritha,B.S.Holy Cross SchoolCachar
7Sangeeta Roy88.7Sr.Saritha,B.S.Holy Cross SchoolCachar
8Chakra Pani Dutta88.3Sr.Saritha,B.S.Holy Cross SchoolCachar
9Poulami Das92.0 Maharshi Vidya MandirCachar
10Parakh Pratim Phukan85.8Fr. Gp AmalrajSt. Xavier's SchoolDibrugarh
11Abhijeet Borpuzari85.8Fr. Gp AmalrajSt. Xavier's SchoolDibrugarh
12Ellora Das88.5Mr. Mrityunjay ShuklaPragjyotish English Medium High SchoolGuwahati
13Amitabh Acharya Acharya73.8 Tezpur Bengali Boys' Higher Secondary SchoolTezpur
14Rimpa Paul61.8 Bengali Girls' High SchoolTezpur
15Sarwati Sharma52.5 Rastrabhasa VidyalayaTezpur
16Tanuja Morang89.0 Government Girls' Higher Secondary & MP SchoolTezpur
17Jayashree Hazarika80.2 Government Girls' Higher Secondary & MP SchoolTezpur
18Shehnaz Ahmed Pathan80.5 Government Girls' Higher Secondary & MP SchoolTezpur
19Tabasumasa Ahmed46.8 L.O.K.D Girls' High SchoolTezpur
20Reshmi Rekha69.0 Gurunanak Model High SchoolTezpur
21Rinki Poddar77.6 Moonlit High SchoolTezpur
22Megha Bhageria73.3 Carmel Residential High SchoolTezpur
23Juthika Barman66.7 Tezpur Collegiate High SchoolTezpur
24Debasish Bora87.7 Sacred Heart High SchoolTezpur
25Dikhsita Choudhary85.7 Sacred Heart High SchoolTezpur
26Manjil Pratim Saikia85.0 Sacred Heart High SchoolTezpur
27Bedanta Kumar Borah86.7 Don Bosco SchoolTezpur
28Anknron Keot87.7 Don Bosco SchoolTezpur
29Aditya Baid85.2 Don Bosco SchoolTezpur
30Nilav Bharadwaj87.7 Don Bosco SchoolTezpur
31Sabarna Bhattacharjee86.7 Don Bosco SchoolTezpur
32Sidhartha Sankar Nath85.7 Don Bosco SchoolTezpur
33Ujjwal Srivastava S83.0 Gurunanak Model High SchoolTezpur
34Md. Ali Nawaz76.2 Gurunanak Model High SchoolTezpur
35Abdul Matlib85.0 Tezpur Government Higher Secondary SchoolTezpur
36Atandra Ghosh86.8 Saint Joseph's Convent SchoolTezpur
37Barsha Hazarika87.8 Saint Joseph's Convent SchoolTezpur
38Devyashree Dutta87.0 Saint Joseph's Convent SchoolTezpur
39Nabasmita Phukan86.3 Saint Joseph's Convent SchoolTezpur
40Pratiksha Dey85.0 Saint Joseph's Convent SchoolTezpur
41Sanjana Dey86.3 Saint Joseph's Convent SchoolTezpur
42Amit Biswas58.7 Tezpur Academy Higher Secondary SchoolTezpur
43Navajyoti Barman71.0 Sankardev Sishu VidyaniketanTezpur
44Smriti Rekha Pathak71.0 Sankardev Sishu VidyaniketanTezpur
45Miss Prakritee Gogoi87.0 Sankardev Sishu VidyaniketanNorth Lakhimpur
46Lipika Sarkar86.2 Sangam AcademyNorth Lakhimpur
47Shikhamoni Borah76.3 Laluk Higher Secondary SchoolNorth Lakhimpur
48Rituraj Dutta83.5 Sankardev Sishu VidyaniketanNorth Lakhimpur
49Hemanta Saikia83.5 Sankardev Sishu VidyaniketanNorth Lakhimpur
50Miss Dulumoni Devi53.0 Laluk Academy High SchoolNorth Lakhimpur
51Jumi Rajkonwar81.0 N.L.P Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolNorth Lakhimpur
52Mihin Sunya91.2 Government Higher Secondary SchoolZiro
53Miss Anita Kumari81.0 Government Secondery SchoolZiro
54Mr. Bulbul Chutia87.6 Government Higher Secondary SchoolYazali
55Mr. Divit Sharma S88.4 Abotani Academy Residential English SchoolYazali
56Miss Shikha Sonthalia88.0 Saint Mary's High SchoolNorth Lakhimpur
57Miss Swagata Das92.8 V.K.V High SchoolNirjuli
58Miss Lakshmi Ramesh93.2 Kendrya Vidyalaya No.1Nahalagun
59Mr. Raktim Prabal Borah81.3 Government Higher Secondary SchoolNorth Lakhimpur
60Miss Bijaya Chakma50.0 Nawboisa Higher Secondary SchoolNorth Lakhimpur
61Mr. Suraj Kumar Singh78.2 Government Higher Secondary SchoolPapumpare
62Mr. Anjan Jyoti Nath69.0 Sankardev Sishu VidyaniketanNorth Lakhimpur
63Kamrupa Deka95.8 Kendriya VidyalayaGuwahati
64Sushmita Das95.6 Kendriya VidyalayaGuwahati
65Murchana Kashyap94.2 Mahirshi VidyamandirGuwahati
66Rana Sarkar79.0 Bidyamandir Higher Secondary SchoolGuwahati
67Biman Kalita91.8 Axam Jatiya VidyalayaGuwahati
68Santarana Chowdhury91.4 Kendriya VidyalayaGuwahati
69Avinandan Nath96.2 Maharishi Vidya Mandir-1Guwahati
70Sourish Chakrabarty86.2 Netaji Vidyapith Railway Higher Secondary SchoolGuwahati
71Lalit Kr. Khandelwal88.0 St. Vivekananda English AcademyGuwahati
72Jayantika Bhowmick95.6K. Krishna RaoDelhi Public SchoolDibrugarh
73Deotima Saha95.6K. Krishna RaoDelhi Public SchoolDibrugarh
74Bhaskarjyoti Das92.6A.K. MishraDelhi Public SchoolBongaigaon
75Arunabh Deka87.4Shri Anjana HazarikaKendriya Vidyalaya KhanaparaGuwahati

 

BIHAR
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Namrata82.0Smt.Premsheela KumariS.S. Girls' High SchoolNalanda
2Alok Kumar Pandey95.8Fr.Vincent SaldanhaSt. Joseph's SchoolKahalgaon
3Manish Kumar Singh86.2Meera SrivastavaD.A.V. Public SchoolDhanupura
4V.Sai Rashmi Voleti96.4S.S.ReddyKendriya VidyalayaKanchanbagh
5Indu.M.B97.0Smt.Mrinalini MadhusoodananBhavan's Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolVidya Nagar
6Ambud Sharma97.6 Sunbeam English SchoolBhagwanpur
7Shailesh Kumar Singh88.0S.N.ThakurMay Flower SchoolDigha Ghat
8Basantkumar94.0S.N.ThakurMay Flower SchoolDigha Ghat
9Sushmita90.4Sri-Ashish RanjanNalanda Central SchoolBihar Sarif
10Farhat Nigar71.2M.A.RizviRose Mary Land Girl's High SchoolBihar Sarif
11Mohammed Tarique Anwer84.4M.A.RizviRose Mary Land Girl's High SchoolBihar Sarif
12Vikashraj Kurmy85.0Shakuntala KumariAdarsh Ucch VidyalayaBihar Sarif
13Sanam Thapa90.2Rubbina NishatSadar Arm Memorial Secondary SchoolBihar Sarif
14Neeraj Kumar63.6Moti LalramPrayaglal Sahu Ucch VidyalayaNalanda
15Rekha Kumari Pandey81.6Yugal Kishor Prasad SinhaBadi Pahadi Rastriy Ucch VidyalayaSohasray
16Susmita Sinha80.0Smt.Sheekha SarkarRabindra Balika VidyalayaPatna
17Yoganandhini R84.4 Government G. Higher Secondary SchoolPalani
18Samirkumar97.2Dr.R.P.ShahiModel SchoolRohtas
19Pritam Maskara87.0Mr. Gj GalstaunSt. Dominic Savio's High SchoolPatna
20Varundeep Chahal95.8Mr. Ranjit Kumar DassNath Valley SchoolAurangabad
21Bhawana96.0K K KunjchanSt. Karen's Secondary SchoolPatna
22Vikash Kumar Jha96.0K K KunjchanSt. Karen's Secondary SchoolPatna
23Mukti Narayan96.0K K KunjchanSt. Karen's Secondary SchoolPatna
24Aishwarya Menon91.1Mrs Sindhu VijayanKerala Public SchoolRairangpur
25Kislay Kumar Gupta93.6Sri-Ajay Kumar SinghS.L.D.A.V. Public SchoolKhagraria
26Megha Sinha96.2Sr.VijayaNazareth AcademyGaya
27Alka Ragini89.0Mrs.Mary EkkaBal BhawanGaya
28Md Denish Hussain74.8Rajesh Kumar SinghHadi Hashmil Senior Secondary SchoolGaya
29Ravindra Kumar Pal84.0Sahdeo ChowdhuryBuddha Public SchoolGaya
30Kishor Kumar Gupta81.0Dr.BimlakumariPatna Collegiate SchoolPatna
31Nikhil Chandra94.2A.K.PandeyKendriya VidyalayaPatna
32Chandni Kumari82.2Sangita SinghArya Kanya VidyalayaPatna
33Karuna Sinha68.0Madhuri PrasadAghor Prakash Girls' SchoolPatna
34Priyadarshni Mishra72.5Dr.Savita KumariManorama Vidyapith Balika Uchh VidyalayaPatna
35Shilpy Sinha72.5Dr.Savita KumariManorama Vidyapith Balika Uchh VidyalayaPatna
36Abhishek Kumar72.0Smt Kunti TrivediKisalya High SchoolPatna
37Monica Verma92.2Dr.S.H.NezamiPatna Muslim High SchoolPatna
38Md Zaman Raza89.8Dr.Sayed Hasan NezamiPatna Muslim High SchoolPatna
39Vivek Kumar90.4Mrs.Sadhana SinhaArmy SchoolPatna
40Vandana Kumari91.8Mrs.Kanta JhaRose Public High SchoolPatna
41Sushmita Sinha80.0Smt Shikha SarkarRavindra Balika VidyalayaPatna
42Usmita Panda95.0R.P.SinghKendriya VidyalayaDanapur
43Adya Kumar Kumar96.2Sr Tessy SndNotre Dame AcademyPatna
44Ankita Nayak Nayak96.2Sr Tessy SndNotre Dame AcademyPatna
45Bhaskar Abhishek94.6Bro.FelixLoyola High SchoolPatna
46Richa Maurya93.8Fr.B.ArockiasamySt. Michael's High SchoolPatna
47Harsh Sahay Sahay93.8Fr.B.ArockiasamySt. Michael's High SchoolPatna
48Sneha Kumari77.0Sr.Anjala S.N.DHartmann Girls' High SchoolPatna
49Lalit Ranjan94.5Mr R.D SharmaR.P.S Residential Public SchoolPatna
50Amrendra Kumar Singh83.2Mrs Sadhana SinhaArmy SchoolPatna
51Deepak Kumar Senapati92.0R.P.SinghKendriya VidyalayaPatna
52Manish Kumar99.4Shri-D.K.MukhareeGyan NiketanPatna
53Ravi Ranjan91.6Miss-Gargi BannerjeeSt. Thomas High SchoolPatna
54Manish Kumar79.0Dr Chanchala KumariP.N. Anglo Sanskrit Senior Secondary SchoolPatna
55Archana Kumari Chowdhary64.2Sri Anirudh Prasad MandalS.C.C High SchoolBanka
56Apoorv Anand93.6Miss Mary AlphonsaDon Bosco AcademyPatna
57Kumar Ankit97.6Mr Chakra Dhar PaniSt. Pauls Senior Secondary SchoolBhandaria
58Bhawana Bhawana96.4K.K.KuriakoseSt. Karen's Secondary SchoolPatna
59Sree Roop R92.0Mrs.Sapna BhatnagarSlate The SchoolGunfoundry
60Mahesh Gajula76.0M.Naga BhushanamZP Higher SecondaryBheemgal

 

CHANDIGARH
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Gurleen Kaur96.0Mrs.D DugalVivek High SchoolChandigarh
2Ishata Dupta93.2Sarojini MasihChandigarh Baptist SchoolChandigarh
3Anshul Goel94.0Mrs.Jagjit SekhonAjit Karam Singh International Public SchoolChandigarh
4Anik Goel Goel82.6Mrs. Ranjana BassiKendriya VidyalayaChandigarh

 

CHATTISGARH
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Deepesh Vishwakarma86.2Sashi SinghGovernment Multi Higher Secondary SchoolChittorgarh
2Garima Agrwal93.0P.RajgorGyan Ganga Education Eductional AcademyRaipur
3Shubham Chakraborty92.4Rev.A.NathBurgess English Medium Senior Secondary SchoolBilaspur
4Swapnil Nigam95.0Mr.G.K.UdgataD.A.V Public SchoolDurg
5Taniya Kar96.8Mr. M.P. YadavDelhi Public SchoolBhilai
6Krishna Jaiswal87.1S.K.TankShri Gujarati Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
7Priyanka Ghodeshwar84.2Smt.R.PatroTilak Bharti Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
8Nayan Patel84.0V.K.MishraShri Gujarati English Medium Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
9Nikita Kalda92.2Sister SaritaHoly Cross Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
10Rajeshkumar Patel76.0N.K.PradhanGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolSakti
11Priyansha Singhal91.6T.S.AbrahamM.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolBhilai
12Kritika Agrawal90.5Gee VergheseBharat Mata Higher Secondary SchoolBilaspur
13Suman Rathore83.7J.N.SinghSecondary Rly. Mixed Higher Secondary SchoolBilaspur
14Poonam Jiwani85.1Sr.Grace ToddSt. Joseph's G. Higher Secondary SchoolBilaspur
15Jayantkumar Sahu88.2Fr.Johny K.CBharat Mata Higher Secondary SchoolBilaspur
16Sanjukta Nandi96.0S.K.TripathiKendriya VidyalayaBilaspur
17Naimishkumar Nayak84.8Babulal ChandraSaraswati Shishu Mandir & Higher Secondary SchoolSakti
18Sita Paikara87.5A.C.NayakM.L.Jain English Higher Secondary SchoolSakti
19Richa Agrawal85.7A.C.NayakM.L.Jain English Higher Secondary SchoolSakti
20Rajni Kashyap77.5R.P.RathoreGovernment Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolSakti
21Swati Sahu78.8R.YadavAnanay Convent SchoolSakti
22Yadram Dewangan76.7Anil MarkamJ.B.D.A.V SchoolSakti
23Ankita Khurana83.2P.NicholsSalem English SchoolRaipur
24Khushboo Surana94.8P.NicholsSalem English SchoolRaipur
25Abhirup Bhattacharya90.8Smt.U.ChatterjeeShishu Niketan E.M. Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
26Tarranum Bano Ansari80.0Dr.A.PariharMaharshi Dayanand Arya Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
27Gaurav Lulu94.8Smt.V.SethHoly Cross Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
28Nandini Chauhan92.0Ram KomalKendriya Vidyalaya (No.2)Raipur
29Manish Patel92.5Smt.S.BoseS.S. Kalibadi Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
30Gazala Khan86.7G.JohnM.G.M. Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
31Keshav Pandey89.5Smt.F.PrakashShri Balaji Vidya MandirRaipur
32Aayush Agrawal94.5J.B.SinghRajkumar CollegeRaipur
33Govind Narayan Sahu72.5R.N.VermaMadhavrao Sapre N.N.Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
34Raghuvirprasad Yadav69.7R.R.RajputRashtriya Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
35Vasudha Bileshiya88.6Dr.S.ShandilyaJ.R. Dani Governent G.M.Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
36Neelima Verma92.3Dr.S.ShandilyaJ.R. Dani Governent G.M.Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
37Shailendra Kumar Verma82.1S.E.SinghSt. Paul's Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
38Himanshu Soni81.6N.KujurProf. J.N. Pandey Government M.P. Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
39Ankita Tamboli89.0Smt.S.WagheSalem Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
40Usha Shukla89.6Uday RawaleSaraswati Shishu Mandir & Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
41Harishkumar Janghel90.5Uday RawaleSaraswati Shishu Mandir & Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
42Chhavikumar Nirmalkar90.5Uday RawaleSaraswati Shishu Mandir & Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
43Sandeep Kumar Verma86.3Balraj BehlKhalsa Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
44Anshul Mishra82.0A.L.TikrihaP.L.Y. Government Hindu Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
45Preetika Mishra89.2George JosephAdarsh Vidyalay E.M. Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
46Aditi Shrivastava95.0Sr.AnneseBharat Mata Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
47Vaibhav Patangiwar92.5Sr.AnneseBharat Mata Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
48Soumya Shrivastava85.0Smt.V.ShivpuriSwami Vivekanand Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
49Manish Singh92.8Smt.K.PurthiMaharshi Vidya Mandir-IRaipur
50Ragini Singh Parihar65.0Smt.K.TripathiSmt. K.B.Singh Arya Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
51Paras Sahu72.3Smt.L.YaduBhamashah Vidya MandirRaipur
52Nehal Sahu91.3S.P.SinghHoly Hearts Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
53Tekeshwar Sonkar75.8C.R.VermaBinda Sonkar Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
54Tinisha Kashyap81.0Akhilesh SharmaPt. Sundarlal Sharma Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
55Ankit Jha79.3Mahesh VaruPt. Ramdayal Tiwari Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
56Ankita Gupta89.3B.P.AgarwalDeshbandhu English Medium Higher Secondary SchoolRaipur
57Bhanu Santwani95.0Smt.E.JosephSt. Xavier's High SchoolRaipur

 

DELHI
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Juhi Kapoor97.0Mrs Veena BhasinVishwa Bharati Public SchoolNoida
2Snigdha Sahi95.1J.K.BatraAir Force Golden Jubilee InstituteBarmer
3Akanksha Kathuria94.2P.L.RanaSt. Andrews Scots Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
4Saurangshu Sengupta95.2Anilkumar SharmaGyan Bharti SchoolNew Delhi
5Kanika Goyal93.2Sh.ParshottambhaiPrabhu Dayal Publik SchoolNew Delhi
6Manas Mendiratta93.2Sh.ParshottambhaiPrabhu Dayal Publik SchoolNew Delhi
7Manisha Rathi92.8Manju MalikD.A.V Centenary Public SchoolNew Delhi
8Pallavi Aggarwal92.8Manju MalikD.A.V Centenary Public SchoolNew Delhi
9Tanvi Singh92.8Ms.Vandana KapoorS.L.S D.A.V Public SchoolNew Delhi
10Surbhi Jain93.6Ms.Anupma BhardwajJain Bharati Mricvait VidyalayaNew Delhi
11Deepakkumar Das96.4Mrs.Usha SahgalAdarsh Public SchoolNew Delhi
12Vivek Kumar Narayan95.8Mrs.Rekha KumariThe Lawrence Public Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
13Kamal Singh91.8Mrs.Sashi AdlakhaGold Field Public SchoolFaridabad
14Sana Baghla96.2Mrs.Neeta JethyMothar Teresa Public SchoolNew Delhi
15Ashvini Vaidya98.6Ms.Rita SrivastavaHillwoods AcademyNew Delhi
16Harkirat Kaur87.8Satwant KaurShaheed Bishan Singh Memorial Senior SchoolNew Delhi
17Sushant Tyagi80.6Mrs.AlkaRajdhani Public SchoolHastsal
18Shweta Jain88.0Mrs.Uma TrivediS.K.R. Public SchoolNew Delhi
19Chandan Kumar Jha94.6 Sivananda Vidya BhavanNew Delhi
20Shivam Nagpal92.1 Pratibha Vikas VidyalayaNew Delhi
21Priyanka Kanwar96.4Mr.D.M SharmaG.D. Goenka Public SchoolNew Delhi
22Neeraja Gupta95.8Mrs.P.DuttaKulachi Hansraj Model SchoolNew Delhi
23Shayani Das90.6Kunti Devi KashyapRajkiya Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya No-1New Delhi
24Mohd Adil85.0Mr.Mohd.Maroof KhanDr. Zakir Husain Memorial Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
25Deepak Kumar92.0Reema TandonKarnal Public SchoolNew Delhi
26Nikant Vohra96.7Sr. Kanthi S.DSacred Heart Convent Senior Secondary SchoolJagadhri
27Surbhi Jindal91.4Ms. Kusum BhardwajD.A.V Public SchoolNew Delhi
28Aditi Mittal96.8Dr. R.K.SharmaAhlcon Public SchoolNew Delhi
29Harmeet Kaur Marwah90.2Mrs. Jasmeet KaurGuru Harjrishan Public SchoolNew Delhi
30Avneet Kaur90.2Mrs. Jasmeet KaurGuru Harjrishan Public SchoolNew Delhi
31Kriti Talwar97.4Mrs. Manleen AhluwaliaThe Indian SchoolNew Delhi
32Sourabh Dhiman81.0Sewa RamD.A.V Senior Secondary SchoolYamuna Nagar
33Himanshu Jain84.8Mrs. Rajni SareenS.D Senior Secondary Public SchoolNew Delhi
34Chandan Gupta96.2Mrs. Neeta DuaLittle Flowers Public Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
35Aneesha Chandra97.0Dr. Mrs. Anjali SethiBirla Vidya NiketanNew Delhi
36Aswathi S Menon94.6Dr. Mrs. Anjali SethiKerela Education Society SchoolNew Delhi
37Shailza Goyal95.4Mrs. Usha MudgalCanterbury Public Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
38Deepika Sriram Hariharan94.6Mr. Madhulika SenTagore International SchoolNew Delhi
39Saumya Bahl90.6Mrs. Ruma PurkayasthaNavy Children SchoolNew Delhi
40Marietta George90.6Mrs. Ruma PurkayasthaNavy Children SchoolNew Delhi
41Neha Phogat90.6Mrs. Ruma PurkayasthaNavy Children SchoolNew Delhi
42Deepankar Padhi90.6Mrs. Ruma PurkayasthaNavy Children SchoolNew Delhi
43Pallavi Singh92.4Dr. Geeta ParasharModern Convent SchoolNew Delhi
44Srishti Sharma86.4Mrs. Rekha LalSt. Peter's ConventNew Delhi
45Sashi Goyal81.2Smt.Prakash ChhillarS.K.V.New Delhi
46Anupkumar79.4Ami LalG.B.S.S. SchoolNew Delhi
47Kamal Bhugra84.2Mr.S.P.ParmarSaraswati Bal MandirNew Delhi
48Garima Sharma87.0Smt-ManjuAdarsh Jain Dharmik Shiksha SadanNew Delhi
49Prachi Priya85.2Me Mrinalini KauraVenkateshwar International SchoolNew Delhi
50Priya Dagar94.8Anuradha MehtaRed Rose Public SchoolNew Delhi
51Ipsita Roy92.0K.P.SharmaKendriya VidyalayaNew Delhi
52Shekhar89.2Mrs.V.MythiliD.T.E.A.Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
53Yatin Nimesh85.4Pooja SalpekarChowgule Public SchoolNew Delhi
54Shalinderkumar Kumar73.2Arun AryaC.L. Bhalla D.A.V.S.S. SchoolNew Delhi
55Divya Bhatt80.0Mrs.Nandni LuthraJ.V.S.D. Girl's Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
56Sonam72.2Mrs.P.BakshiKhrst Raja Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
57Deepshikha90.0Mrs Kusum VasalDayanand Model Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
58R.Srivastan94.6Ms.K.AnuradhaD.T.E.A.Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
59Deepak Kumar48.0Mrs.Manju TyagiRohatgi A.V. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
60Tanzeela Ilahi73.0Mrs.Seema VermaGovernment Girl's Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
61Raujan Jha76.4S.R.GuptaRamjas Senior Secondary School No-1New Delhi
62Prakriti Suhukla80.8Mrs.Vinita LalSaraswati Vidyalaya Senior Secondary Girl's SchoolNew Delhi
63Shadman Siddique89.4Shri S.C.RostagiJain Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
64Nitesh Chand Chauhan89.4P.K.SinghalAngla Sanskriit Victoria Jubilies Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
65Suruchi Gupta86.3Smt-Rita GoyalRamjas Senior Secondary Girl's SchoolNew Delhi
66Ruchika Manjuja94.5Mrs Mohini BindraRamjas SchoolNew Delhi
67Preeti85.8Sunita GroverBhai Joga Singh Kh. G.S. Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
68Mohit Tomar74.0Sh.S.V.SinghD.A.V. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
69Vishal Verma78.6Mrs.Nandini SahaneNutan Marathi Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
70Areeb Malik78.0Khalid NazirFatehpuri Muslim Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
71Bushra63.8Shabana NazeerR.S. Kendriya Vidyalaya -2New Delhi
72Sabeela82.0Mrs .S.Som SharmaSarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya No-1New Delhi
73Shweta Ggupta59.0Mrs.Shashi SharmaJain Girl's Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
74Alka Rani78.6Veena AnejaArya Samaj Girl's Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
75Pulkit Sharma82.0Subhas Chand GuptaMarawari Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
76Nidhi Kapoor97.0RosammaPresentation Convent Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
77Premchand Shukla52.3Sh.S.K MishraL.N. Girdhari Lal Ku. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
78Amrit Kaur87.5Dr.A.K.KamalBhai Joga Singh Kh. G.S. Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
79B.Mani Mani90.2Mrs.S.ModyModern Era ConventNew Delhi
80Parul Vashist94.2Mrs.Geeta GhaiHappy Model SchoolNew Delhi
81Gureetkaur Saini85.2S.Sukhdeep SinghGuru Harkrishan Public SchoolNew Delhi
82Tarun Bnila85.6Mrs.Renuka KaulDayanand Adarsh VidyalayaNew Delhi
83Himanshu Panday55.8Mrs Bharti SharmaPrerana Public Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
84Sukhpreet Kaur Khokhar73.8S.Bhagat SinghSukho Khalsa Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
85Kajol Sharma84.0Mamta AggarwalRamakrishna Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
86Priyanka Mahajan89.0Mrs.E AnithaAndhra Educaion Society N.T.R.R. SchoolNew Delhi
87R.Jagan86.0Y.NesaminyD.T.E.A. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
88Kriteeka Saini95.4Mr.Scaria NoArmy Public SchoolNew Delhi
89Neeraj Singh92.8Smt.S.RastogiKendriya VidyalayaNew Delhi
90Isha Bansal90.2Mrs.Anjail MalikManvi Public SchoolNew Delhi
91Sanchit Garg94.0Ms Vandana SachdevDoon Public SchoolNew Delhi
92Mandeep Singh85.0Ms.Neelam SahniSt. Sophias Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
93Deepak Kumar86.6B.S.MeetGovernment Sarvodaya Co-Ed VidyalayaNew Delhi
94Asha Jyoti Mishra75.0Mrs.S.K SinghDivine Happy Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
95Anurag Kakkar93.4Dr.A.K.SexenaRajkiya Pratibha Vikas VidyalayaNew Delhi
96Lalita Poonia85.0Sme.Hardeep KaurG.S.K.V.New Delhi
97Vini Arya Arya93.4Mrs Sanjiwan MeharLittle Angels Senior Secondary Public SchoolNew Delhi
98Manoj Kumar84.4Mrs.ManishaRajindra Public SchoolNew Delhi
99Nitin Kumar86.0Dr.P.C.KatyalG.S. Co.Ed SchoolNew Delhi
100Chetan Sharma88.2Mrs.Kavita MongaSt. Frobel Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
101Kavyaraj Naik96.8Mr.A.SwaroopAir Force Bal Bharti SchoolDelhi
102Nidhi Gupta94.8Ms.Smita AmitMaharaja Agrasen Model SchoolNew Delhi
103Mrinal Thakur89.8Ms.Geeta SehgalVishal Bharti Public SchoolNew Delhi
104Haseenabanu88.6Mrs.V.MythiliD.T.E.A. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
105Natasha Batta92.8Ms.Anju DppalRyan International SchoolNew Delhi
106Udit Bareja80.6Ms.Surinder KumariDr. S.R.S.Mission SchoolNew Delhi
107Sangeeta Khushwaha79.6Mss.Renu SharmaSarvodaya Kanya VidyalayaDhakka
108Yukti Khurana92.2Fr.Sabu JosephRosary Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
109Satyadev Srivastav91.0Mrs.GeetaAbhinav Public SchoolNew Delhi
110Bharat Bhushan Nayal95.0Mrs.Jyoti AroraMount Abu Public SchoolNew Delhi
111Neha Pundir92.2Dr.Sarita RaiR.S.K.V.New Delhi
112Akansha Sinha93.2Mrs.S.SabharwalBharti Public SchoolNew Delhi
113Kapil Sharma81.2Veena SharmaModern Public SchoolNew Delhi
114Ravishkumar Jha86.4Shivraj SujiR.S.B.V.New Delhi
115Bhavna Yadav94.4Dr.Ikra.M.Ul.HaqKendriya Vidyalaya - A.G.R.New Delhi
116Shrikant95.4Mrs.ShakuntalaMayur Public SchoolNew Delhi
117Sneha Tomar93.4Mrs.KrishnaNational Victor Public SchoolNew Delhi
118Divya Sharma93.8Mrs.Santosh AhujaBal Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
119Sonakshi Saini94.8Mrs.S.AroraBharti Public SchoolNew Delhi
120Manisha Gola78.0Ms.Ruby SinghOxford Public SchoolNew Delhi
121Deepali Aggarwal94.8Lalita KharbhandaBalwantrai Mehata Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
122Sapna Khurana90.6Mr.Ramgopal AggarwalG.L.T. Saraswati Bal Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
123Kedarnath Munda71.0L.C.DubeyG.B.S.S. SchoolNew Delhi
124Abhishek Agarwal93.8Mrs D.KalsiCambridge SchoolNew Delhi
125Mandeep Singh Bedi88.0K.C.GuptaS.S.K. Higher Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
126Pyiyanka Makhija84.4Mrs Rukhmani KeswaniS.E.S. Baba Nebraj Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
127Amirali Ali56.8Sheeraj SinghN.A. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
128Deepak Kumar Mishra67.2V.P.SinghR.S.B.V.K.NNew Delhi
129Manish Srivastav75.0Shri.Vachaspati SharmaD.A.V. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
130Ankit Garg88.0Dr.S.M.KapoorMukharjee Memorial Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
131Tarun Bansal93.4Dr.M.BarsaleyGreenfields Public SchoolNew Delhi
132Priyanka Sharma87.0Mrs.Beena BhardwajGyandeep Vidya Bhawan Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
133Anchal Goswami93.4Mrs.Suman NahariyaSiddhart Interuation Public SchoolNew Delhi
134Gajender Kumar88.1Smt O.P SaraswatiGovernment Boys Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
135Bhavna Mahajan84.2Syam Sunder GoyelSeth Bhagwandas Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
136Nitin Jain89.6Mrs.Sangita SuriBal Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
137Kancha Gupta75.8Mrs.Usha GuptaGuru Nanak Girl's Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
138K.Vijayalakshmi88.2Mrs.Shashi SharmaD.T.E.A. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
139Deepika Anand95.0Mrs.Saranjit KaurS.S. Mota Singh Senior Secondary Model SchoolNew Delhi
140Akash Bhandari78.4Sh.C.P.S.KediaS.B.V.New Delhi
141Komal Devi80.0Dr.Renu SachdevaSarvodaya Kanya VidyalayaNew Delhi
142Lokesh Oberoi86.4Mrs.Rashmi SachdevaShaily Public SchoolNew Delhi
143Mahima Kohli95.4Mr.R.K.GautamKendriya VidyalayaNew Delhi
144Monika Mangal89.2Smt.Rekha YadevD.S.M. Public Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
145Neha Jain81.2K.PanchalShri Vishva Karma Model SchoolNangloi
146Priyanka Bajaj94.0Mr Sudha DuttaModern Child Public Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
147Vaishali88.6Smt.Prakash ChhillarS.K.V.New Delhi
148Vinit Kumar90.3Sh.T.C.VatsGovernment Sarvodaya Bal VidyalayaNew Delhi
149Pawankumar Aggarwal73.4Ami LalG.B.S.S. SchoolNew Delhi
150Vishu Malhotra78.6Ravindra KumarGovernment Boys Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
151Pooja Kumari Jha84.0Mrs.Usha Rani SainiGovernment Girl's Senior Secondary School No-1New Delhi
152Sanjeev Kumar69.4S.K BhardwajGovernment Boys Senior Secondary School No-1New Delhi
153Yush Bhugra88.0Mr.S.P.SharmaSaraswati Bal MandirNew Delhi
154Amitpuri Puri95.6Mrs.Usha RaniRajkiya Pratibha Vikas VidyalayaNew Delhi
155Nitinkumar86.0Mrs Shivani VermaShashi Public Secondary SchoolDelhi
156Kaveri Kala96.0Mrs.Depti SenHanSenioraj Smarak Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
157Prachi Gaur86.7Mr.Suresh NagpalMotilal Memorial Girl's Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
158Neha Tyagi95.4Nohit SachdevaGreenway Modern Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
159Shruti Jain93.6Mrs Anita GargRukmini Devi Public SchoolNew Delhi
160Ritu Yadev Yadav92.4Shri V.K.TiwariNav Uday Convent Senior Secondary SchoolNajafgarh
161Vimal Arora90.4Mrs Bindu SharmaSri Krishna Public Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
162Ajay Kumay Rai84.2Mr.Surinder BhattGreen View Public SchoolNajafgarh
163Dheeraj Bhatt95.0Mr.J.K.AroraRao Man Singh Senior Secondary Public SchoolNew Delhi
164Payal Narayan93.0Ms Indira PoddarSt. Martin's Public SchoolNew Delhi
165Yogita Gupta90.4Mrs.Veena GroverD.T.E.A. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
166Akshay Sharma94.0Ms.Mrinalini KurvaVenkateshwar International SchoolNew Delhi
167Fariha Naaz77.0Mrs.Chitra GuptaZeenat Mahal No-2 S.K.VNew Delhi
168Narma Asim85.6Ms.Paramjeet ShergillRabea Girl's Public SchoolNew Delhi
169Himanshu Jain84.8Mrs Rajnee SareenS.D. Public School Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
170Hemraj58.2R.D.TrivediD.A.V Dayal Aryavedik Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
171Abdul Mueed83.8Akhtaruzz AmanAnglo Arabic Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
172Nithi Bansal66.0J.P.GeraA.R.S.D. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
173Amit77.4M.L.AmbhoreGovernment Sarvodaya Bal VidyalayaNew Delhi
174Himanshu Kapoor81.6Mrs Sushma MadenR.K.L.M. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
175Neeraj Kumar91.3Mr.S.C.RanaRamjas Senior Secondary School No-1New Delhi
176Aakriti Kumar91.8Mrs.Rajni AroraRamjas SchoolNew Delhi
177Vipin Kumar67.0C.P.SinghG.B.S.S. SchoolNew Delhi
178Urmila Wasin67.2Ms.Rani DeviSarvodaya Kanya VidyalayaNew Delhi
179Nidhi Bhola85.2Mrs.Poonam SareenNavshkti Vidya Mandir Girl's Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
180Prince Sharma83.6Mr.D.S.ChauhanRamjas Senior Secondary School No-4New Delhi
181Haridutt Sharma64.0I.P.SexnaSarvodaya Bal VidyalayaNew Delhi
182Varunkumar87.4S.Kripal SinghGuru Harkrishan Public SchoolNew Delhi
183Keshvi Khurana85.2Ms.E.JosephSt. Antony's Girl's Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
184Suchita65.0Mss-Navita ManglaB.D. Arya Girl's Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
185Ishita Kathuria95.0Rev.K.GacoliSt. Francis De Sales Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
186Rahul Dutta Choudhary90.4Mrs.Mukta MisraBosco Public SchoolNew Delhi
187Nishant Garg85.4Shukla Dutta GuptaShyama Prasad VidyalayaNew Delhi
188Jai Relan Relan95.4Mrs.Sara GeorgeSt. George's SchoolNew Delhi
189Preeti Sharma83.6Mrs.Ram Rathi DahoyaGolden Valley Senior Secondary Public SchoolNew Delhi
190Deepak Choudhary80.0Mrs.Prakash Devi SharmaRao Mohar Singh Memorial Public SchoolNew Delhi
191Abhishek Meena75.8Sh.Jagannath MeenaG.B.S.S. SchoolNew Delhi
192Smriti Chauhan96.0Mrs.Sara GeorgeSt. George's SchoolNew Delhi
193Paridhi Gulati91.0Mrs.Anita JindalGitarattan Jindal Public SchoolNew Delhi
194Chitra Sharma82.8Dr.Ashok KumarVidya Bhavan Mahavidyalaya Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
195Yash Shah95.4Fr.Binny IssacDon Bosco SchoolNew Delhi
196Jai Shiav Maruya50.1Shri-R.P.JainShri S.D.Co-Ed Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
197Prakash Kumar72.2Sh.Naresh MohanSarvodaya Bal VidyalayaNew Delhi
198Nitish Kumar Singh69.6Sh.Rajesh KhokharGeeta Ashram Vidya MandirNew Delhi
199Jyoti Devi84.0Mss.Jasbir KaurShri Guru Nanak Khalsa Girl's SchoolNew Delhi
200Neeraj Singh92.8Smt.S.RastogiKendriya VidyalayaNew Delhi
201Akshita Jain90.0Mrs.Vibha KaltorRukmani Dail Jaipuria Public SchoolNew Delhi
202Purnima Singhal89.2Mrs.A.S.SinghB.M.Gange Girls' Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
203Harleen Kaur78.4Mrs Madhu SuriJagat Convent Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
204Medha Bansal95.2Ms.Anjali AggarwalS.K. Mark's Senior Secondary Public SchoolNew Delhi
205Varun Singla88.0Mohit Kumar AhujaTagore School Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
206Neha Gupta92.2Mrs.Neena SharmaShah Inter National SchoolNew Delhi
207Sharmishtha85.5Mrs.Asha DeviG.G.S.S. SchoolNew Delhi
208Ajit Singh Rawat74.6Mr.S.K.VarmaP.G.D.A.V. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
209Leena Rani77.8Dr.Krishna RawalS.K.V. No-2New Delhi
210Gaurav Sharma89.8Mrs.Harsh AryaS.D. Public SchoolNew Delhi
211Mansi Subherwal95.0Mrs.Kusum AhluwaliaHansraj Model SchoolNew Delhi
212Gaurav Rayal79.6Suman KatariyaS.K.V. No-2New Delhi
213Pooja Mutreja97.8Mrs.S.R.AgrawalKendriya VidyalayaNew Delhi
214Avneet Kaur90.6De.Avtar SinghGuru Nanak Public SchoolNew Delhi
215Ketan Basra89.2Achla KulkarniNavyug SchoolNew Delhi
216Sameeksha Garg Gupta95.8Mrs.Chitra NakraVeda Vyas D.A.V. Public SchoolNew Delhi
217Pooja Shakya95.4Mrs.Premila VermaColumbia Foundation Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
218Jithu Nair92.6Mrs.V.L.ShardammaKerala Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
219Krishna63.6Mr.Rajender SinghN.P. Co.Ed.Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
220Reena Yadav90.0Sadhna BharadwajAdarah Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
221Monika Shekhawat87.0Mrs.S.ModgillNew Delhi Public SchoolNew Delhi
222Johar Singh Walia93.2Mrs.Rajinder BhumraSt. Cecilia's Public SchoolNew Delhi
223Chaina Kohli86.4Mrs.Sneh NangiaHoly Innocents Public SchoolNew Delhi
224Sandeep Kaur71.0Sr.Vir SinghN.P. Co.Ed.Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
225Puneet Singh Alag95.2Mrs.Kokila PrabhakarOxford Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
226Deeak Kumar Das96.4Mrs.Usha.SahgalAdarsh Public SchoolNew Delhi
227Jyoti Tandon85.6Dr.Sangeeta VermaRemal Public SchoolNew Delhi
228Abhinav Uppal92.0Dr.Anju MehrotraKalka Public SchoolNew Delhi
229Ramandeep Kaur Sachdeva88.0K.S.VohraGuru Harkrishan Public SchoolNew Delhi
230Poonam56.0Gurvinderdeep KaurS.G.T.B. Khalsa Girls' Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
231Praeep Nath Nath94.4Mr.S.V.SinghKendriya VidyalayaNew Delhi
232Mukul Gupta82.0Shri.G.B.HegadiDelhi Kannada Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
233Khaiv-Un-Nisaa83.6Mrs.R VasanthaD.T.E.A. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
234Anshika Gulati95.6Mrs.Anita WadehraDarbari Lal D.A.V. Model SchoolNew Delhi
235Priyanka Joshi77.0Mrs.Versha ObeeaiRatan Devi Arya Girl's Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
236Kanika Gupta85.2Mrs.Sunita RaghavAngels Public Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
237Jyotsna70.2Sri-Budh Singh VermaGovernment Co-Ed Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
238Deepali Gurung83.6Arunima SharmaNew Creations SchoolNew Delhi
239Kajal91.0Mrs.J.S KellodhNutan Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
240Akanksha Verma81.6Ms.Uma KumariSarvodaya Kanya VidyalayaNew Delhi
241Neetu Jain87.0Mr.A.N.RaiNutan Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolGandhinagar
242Swati Gupta95.0Mrs.S.L.MahajanRajkiya Pratibha Vikas VidyalayaNew Delhi
243Amit Kumar Luthra88.0Mrs.Bahadur AhujaG.S.B.VNew Delhi
244Deepak70.5Sh.Malkhan SinghG.B.S.S. School - 2New Delhi
245Pankaj Chauhan70.0Sh.Tej SinghGovernment Sarvodaya Bal VidyalayaNew Delhi
246Anmol Sareen95.0Mrs.Omvati SharmaGeeta Bal Bharati Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
247Pallavi Dubey78.8Mrs S.B GuptaGovernment G.G. Senior Secondary School No-3New Delhi
248Himanshu Sharma78.3Sh.Jugal Kishor SharmaD.A.V. Senior Secondary School No-2New Delhi
249Kishan Kumar Gupta65.4Sh.R.P SinghS.D. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
250Ruchi Gupta86.6Smt.Indu AgarwalGovernment G.G.Senior Secondary School No-2New Delhi
251Piyush Khurana83.0Mrs.Sudesh KaushalTaksila Public SchoolNew Delhi
252Kanika Gupta92.0Kiran BansalLovely Rose Public Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
253Samiksha Sharma88.2Ms.RenuS.B. Public Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
254Siddharth Gaur87.6Mrs.Nisha TikuPt. Yad Ram Secondary Public SchoolNew Delhi
255Aditya Purkayastha91.6Mrs.Shukla Dutta GuptaShyama Prasad VidyalayaNew Delhi
256Sweta Rani92.0Mrs.Ram Rathi DahoyaGolden Valley Senior Secondary Public SchoolNew Delhi
257Bhavana97.2Mrs Harsa ShahKrishna Model Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
258Vandana Yadav94.0Mrs Prakash Devi SharmaRao Mohar Singh Memorial Public SchoolNew Delhi
259Parampal Singh69.6Sh Shiv KumarD.A.V. Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
260Ramesh77.6Sh.Jagannath MeenaG.B.S.S. School-1New Delhi
261Saurabh Sharma81.2Sh.T.P.S.MalikGovernment Boy's Senior Secondary School No-2New Delhi
262Shikha Gupta90.0Ms.Nirmal DhawanS.K.V. No-2New Delhi
263Preeti Mahidiya90.0Ms.Nirmal DhawanS.K.V. No-2New Delhi
264Radha Sharma84.8Mrs.Asha SharmaS.K.V. No-1New Delhi
265Yogeeta Bist73.6Mrs.Sushma DuttaSarvodaya Kanya VidyalayaNew Delhi
266Harsh Sharma84.0Mr.Ishwae SinghCommercial Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
267Shaheen66.2Mrs.Alia BegumHakim Ajmal Khan G. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
268Vikas81.0Mr.R.K.TiwariH.M. D.A.V Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
269Prateek Bansal89.8Mr.B.S.SharmaRanjas Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
270Bhavna Gupta78.8Mrs.Paresh GulatR.S.L.N. Saraswati Girl's Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
271Preeti Kapoor85.2Mrs Jasbir KaurGuru Teg Bahadur Khalsa Girls' Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
272Juveria Fatima Alam83.4Mrs.Sumbla NagviCrescent SchoolNew Delhi
273Kritika Gupta94.8Mrs.Gita AroraHappy SchoolNew Delhi
274Shweta Goyal91.0Mrs.Preeti JainVosdhman Shikha MandirNew Delhi
275Shivam Nagpal93.6Mrs.P.Lata.TaraRajkiya Pratibha Vikas VidyalayaNew Delhi
276Komal Grover73.2Ramesh ChandraGovernment S.B.VNew Delhi
277Aishwarya Ravishankar96.2Ayesha.S.TempletonSomervill SchoolNew Delhi
278Shahil Kumar96.2Ayesha.S.TempletonSomervill SchoolNew Delhi
279Shubham Maheshwari92.0Mrs.Saroj GoyelA.S.N. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
280Payal Chakraborty83.6Mrs.Beena KanojiaRajkiya Sarvodaya Kanya VidyalayaNew Delhi
281Shivani Kunuar84.2Sh.Chhalish ChandConmos Public SchoolNew Delhi
282Anup Gautam89.0Sh.S.C.NagarGovernment Co-Ed Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
283Jitendar Kumar Mishra91.8S.P.YadavGovernment Co-Ed Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
284Abhimanyu Singh Soni80.0S.D.MalikThe.Baptist Convent School (L.P.S.)New Delhi
285Rajesh Kumar Chaudhary84.4Krishan KumarS.C.H.G.B. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
286Tanvi Taneja96.0Sh.B.B.GuptaBal Bhavan Public SchoolNew Delhi
287Itisha Ahuja92.4Mrs.Usha SriniwasanMamta Modern Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
288Tanvi Jain90.8Dr G.R.KanwalSumemal Jain Public SchoolNew Delhi
289Jasleen Kaur Bakshi80.4Mrs.Harinder Kaur UppalGuru Amar Das Public SchoolNew Delhi
290Vaibhav Sharma83.4Mrs.Shashi Bala SainiSarvodaya Kanya VidyalayaNew Delhi
291S. Shweta94.0Mrs.Kiran DiwaniyanL.B.S. Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
292Dinesh Kumar Gautam84.0Shri.R.P.SinhgBidhan Chandra Vidyalaya Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
293Divya Thomas94.8Dr.V.K.WillimasMount Carmel SchoolNew Delhi
294Shiv Sharma95.6Mr.Suraj PrakashC.R.P.F. Public SchoolNew Delhi
295Ishita Aggarwal93.8Me.Sangeeta D KrishanThe Banyan Tree SchoolNew Delhi
296Vaibhav Jain92.4Mrs.Priyanka GulatiEvergreen Public SchoolNew Delhi
297Tannvi Aggarwal96.2Mrs.S.VarmaApeejay SchoolFaridabad
298Saavi Gupta96.2Mrs.S.VarmaApeejay SchoolFaridabad
299Neha Kukreja92.2Mrs. Neelam BhallaD.A.V Public SchoolFaridabad
300Shalini Sharma92.4Mr.K.C.AggarwalAggarwal PublicFaridabad
301Garima Batra96.0Mrs.Neelam BhallaD.A.V PublicFaridabad
302Ila Shukla Shukla92.0Mrs.Neelam BhallaD.A.V PublicFaridabad
303Devsena Kar Purkayastha94.8Mrs. Alka AroraD.A.V.Public SchoolFaridabad
304Puneet Meena91.6Mr Alok VarshneyVidya NiketanFaridabad
305Lavish Jhamb93.4Mr.Alok VarshneyVidya NiketanFaridabad
306Nikita Mittal93.3Ms.Indu KapilaRyan International SchoolFaridabad
307Vidisha Mukharjee86.3Ms.Indu KapilaRyan International SchoolFaridabad
308Pranshu Singla92.0Ms.Indu KapilaRyan International SchoolFaridabad
309Pamposh Thusoo91.8Ms.Indu KapilaRyan International SchoolFaridabad
310Neha Sukhija91.3Ms.Indu KapilaRyan International SchoolFaridabad
311Payal Prusty90.8Ms.Indu KapilaRyan International SchoolFaridabad
312Ankita Sharma94.0Mrs.Nirmal YadavCCA SchoolGurgaon
313Parul Ms.Kamlesh SikkaNew Happy Senior Secondary SchoolYamuna Nagar
314Nisha Yadav92.2Mr.Vijayan BalaGolaya P.P.S.Faridabad
315Siddharath Mehndiratta87.4Mrs. Urmila BajajS.D. Public SchoolYamuna Nagar
316Krishna Babbar Babbar93.8Sr. Taurina VazMater Dei SchoolNew Delhi
317Piyush Na95.1Mrs BalachandranRamjas SchoolNew Delhi
318Shayani Das91.2Kunti Devi KashyapRajkiya Sarvodaya Kanya VidyalayaNew Delhi
319Chandan Jha94.6RajlaxmiSivananda Vidya BhawanNew Delhi
320Apoorva Misra97.0Ms.Priyanka GulatiEvergreen Public SchoolNew Delhi
321Anchal Garg96.4Smt. Sangeeta BhatiaNew State AcademyNew Delhi
322Ankit Luthra95.0Brother LoboSt. Columbus SchoolNew Delhi
323Sushree Monika Sahoo94.8Mrs.Bharti MahajanKendriya VidyalayaNew Delhi
324Pawan Kumar60.6U.GulaniKendriya VidyalayaNew Delhi
325Ruchi Gamta89.8Mrs Arvinder Kaur BhatiaSardarani Sada Kaur Khalsa Girls' Senior Secondary SchoolNew Delhi
326Akash Manchanda74.0Mr. KhanKendriya VidhalayaNew Delhi
327Anil Arya60.0Sh K I BhattSaheed Hemu Kalani SchoolHidkal
328Mohit Daga70.0Sethu BaiSmt. N.D.J.A.Vivekanda VidyalayaNew Delhi
329Karan Singh Nagi92.8Goodley Public SchoolKaran SinghNew Delhi
330Madhuri Gautam86.4Fr. John Ravi,S.J.St. Xavier's School,New Delhi

 

GOA
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Anisha Deulkar90.5U.V.BallikarShree Damodar High Secondary SchoolGoa
2Sarang Naik88.0Vithal K.S.AudienkerSmt. Chandrbhaga Tukoba Baik High SchoolGoa
3Keval Prabhudesai87.7Fr.Andrew SilveiraGuardian Angel High SchoolGoa
4Vishal Pagi75.8Sailendra P VirdikarGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolGoa
5Sejal Shewaramani90.2Mrs.Rama SoodShri J.P.Thakkar (E.M) High SchoolBhalej Road
6Gajanan Alias Amay Kamat93.6Anuradha S KarreG.S. Amonkar Vidya MandirBardez
7Priyanka Priyadarshani Dhavjekar92.9Anuradha S KarreG.S. Amonkar Vidya MandirBardez
8Sailee Kapish91.3Shantanand.V.S.KantakThe New Educational InstituteSouth Goa
9Jamilla Khatton Khan80.9Alin Da CostaSt. Andrew's Scots Senior Secondary SchoolSouth Goa
10Minoshka Maria D'Souza91.7Sr.Maria Nimika A.C.St. Mary's Convent High SchoolNorth Goa
11Apoorva Prabhu Verlekar91.7Sr.Maria Nimika A.C.St. Mary's Convent High SchoolNorth Goa
12Sneha Phadte81.6Sr.Bernadina MotosPrepetul Succor Convent High SchoolSalcete
13Farida Bareto73.3Mr.Augusto SoaresSt. Thresa Of Jesus High SchoolSouth Goa
14Reena Borkar84.0Fr.Carlos FernandesGuardian Angel High SchoolSouth Goa
15Master Sanklap Sharma95.8Vijayraj .R.Navy Children SchoolGoa
16Soniya Kankenkar86.4Shri-S.G DesaiSri Millikarjun Vidyalaya High SchoolCanacona
17Priti Patil86.0Miss-Bertha H De'SouzaSt. Joseph's InstituteVasco Da Gama
18Sumathi66.9Lira A.V.De.SouzaGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolGoa
19Garry Da Costa84.7Mr.Socoro RodriguesSt. Antony's Higher Secondary SchoolSalcete
20Sefal Pagi81.5 Shri Nirakar Vidyalaya MaheshGoa
21Sohil Nizarali Habib94.4Mrs. Nirmala RebelloSharada Mandir SchoolPanjim
22Naik Krupeksha Krishnanath84.0Mrs. Veronica CarvaliloRosary High SchoolSalcete
23Safal Pagi81.0Jairam GaonkarShri Nirakar Vidyalaya MashemCanacona
24Priti Paigankar86.0M.G. ShenviShri Shradhanand VidyalayaCanacona
25Lydia Fernandes78.0Sr.Alzira FurtadoHoly Cross High SchoolBardez
26Sanket Amit Shenvi Kunkolenkar83.0Shamrao BandodkarSarvodaya Educational Societies Higher SecondaryCurchorem
27Esneha Yadav74.0Orlendo.M.DeosOur Lady Of Candrelia High SchoolVasco Da Gama
28Mandarmadhav Mhaskar75.0Arun ChandgodkarMata Secondary SchoolVasco Da Gama
29Quadri Tasmiya Quadri60.0A. M. KhatibAmeeniya High SchoolVasco Da Gama
30Deepak Chalwadi72.0Hasan KhanAnjuman High SchoolVasco Da Gama
31Ashwini Alve87.0Agnela FernandesSt. Joseph High SchoolMargao
32Sukanya Kadam83.0Assumpta AugustineMaria Bombino Convent High SchoolConcolim
33Bhupendra Desai86.0Celina MenzesOur Lady Of Health High SchoolConcolim
34Sumanta Fernandes65.0Snehlata PrabhudesaiNew Era High SchoolMargao
35Sonal Nageshkar89.0Sudesh ParodkarShri Saraswati High SchoolPonda
36Tanvi Kamat Bambolkar72.0Pramod JambhaleG.V.M's Rajmata Padmavati Raje Soundhekar Higher SecondaryPonda
37Damodar Bhosale71.0Ajit KolwalkarThe Progress High SchoolPanaji

 

GUJARAT
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Mihir Patel91.7Nayanaben PadhJ. B.Mody VidyalayaGunupur
2Masoomali Mansuri81.5Dhariniben A ShuklaAmar Jyoti Vidya ViharAhmedabad
3Sarabibi Lala89.7Mo Aziz RanasiyaMadresa High SchoolHimmatnagar
4Suraiyabegam Sheth89.4Mo Aziz RanasiyaMadresa High SchoolHimmatnagar
5Ayeshabanu Lala88.5Mo Aziz RanasiyaMadresa High SchoolHimmatnagar
6Fatmabibi Doi88.5Mo Aziz RanasiyaMadresa High SchoolHimmatnagar
7Axita Vikani93.9K.N.SharmaBVB's Narmda VidyalayaBharuch
8Drasti Shah93.0Suverchala KashyapAnand Vidya ViharVadodara
9Abiza Piplodwala87.7Z.H AdenwalaMadresah Taiyeliyah Girl's High SchoolSurat
10Mayurkumar Patel88.8D.B.YadavJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaVadodara
11Sravan Bagalkote95.2Mrs.SharmiladasSanskar Vidya BhavanBharuch
12S.Narayan94.8Mrs.P.S.KalkarNew Era Senior Secondary SchoolVadodara
13Jahnavi Patel94.2Mrs.Uma Singh TomarSmt. Sandraben Shroff Gnyan Dham SchoolVapi
14Hemali Kesaria89.8Rupal JobanputraM.V. DhulashiaRajkot
15Sanhitaben Rathi92.6 St. Anne's High SchoolBanaskantha
16Dhaval Josho90.9Mamtaben NaikPravrutti Vidyalaya Jiv BhartiSurat
17Nikita Sinha94.8Dr.A BoseChanderbala Modi AcademyAnkleshwar
18Disha Patel91.7Patel Babubhai KNavarang Higher Secondary SchoolAhmedabad
19Anika Qyreshi62.0Kadri SabaModel English SchoolAhmedabad
20Hemik Kumar Patel92.8Mr.C.M.PatelD.N. High SchoolAnand
21Girish Kumar Prajapati74.6Vinodkumar K ModySir Chal's Votsun High School DeesaDeesa
22Pritika Patel91.2Waltea DouraSt. Xavier's High SchoolHansol
23Shwetaben Gohel89.4Mr. Mukund Bhai DaveSri Jawahar VidyalayaRajkot
24Pares Keshur84.9Mr.Mukund Bhai DaveSri Jawahar VidyalayaRajkot
25Chinmay Trivedy92.0Veena. P. MedirattaA.G. High SchoolAhmedabad
26Utkarsh Giyal85.9Mr.M.L.PaulyZydus School For ExcellenceAhmedabad
27Nirali Alois Christian87.4Sr.Agnesh ParmarVimal Miriam High SchoolAnand
28Kumari Poonam Meena81.2R.K.SobatiRailway Secondary SchoolDahod
29Reeta Pardeshi74.8R.K SobatiRailway Secondary SchoolDahod
30Hetvi Vashi94.2Mr.Prafullbhai C DarjiSmt. V.D.Desai (Wadiwala) Higher Secondary SchoolSurat
31Rashmi Nair93.8Rev.Fr.M.S.JhonMAR Gregorios Memorial SchoolVadodara
32Viral Bhatt91.5Fr.Anthony FounsecaDon Bosco High SchoolVadodara
33Srishti Mahajan98.2Miss.Sunita MatooBhartiya Vidya Bhavan's Nand Vidya NiketanHazira
34Dipikaben Prajapati83.7Kanaksinh ChauhanS.V. Patel High SchoolKaramsad
35Mayuriben Patel80.6Kanaksinh ChauhanS.V. Patel High SchoolKaramsad
36Harshraj Singh Jhala90.9Sr.Fatima BorgesFatima Convent High SchoolMerubaug
37Parth Bansal89.9Sr.Fatima BorgesFatima Convent High SchoolMerubaug
38Dipalee Sanghdeep85.5Chaudhari SantokbenShree J.M Chaudhary Sarvajanik Girls' SchoolGandhinagar
39Gaurang Gosai92.3Chaudhary PrajapatiSarvajanik VidyalayaMehsana
40Pareshkumar Patel86.0Mehta Rajnikant ManilalAradhana VidhyaviharGandhinagar
41Zalak Patel94.6Shri. Akshaybhai MehtaShree Vidyanagar High SchoolAhmedabad
42Bhumi Agarwal97.2Mrs. Bijoya BaksiNavrachana SchoolVadodara
43Palak Solanki87.7Dr. C.K.PatelSaurabh High SchoolAhmedabad
44Mittali Jangid87.4Harsha MehtaExcelsior Model SchoolKachchh
45Sweta Chimanlal Patel74.0Patel Chimanlal KSaurabh High SchoolAhmedabad
46Priyanka Mittal96.5Dr. Mrs. Shobha TyagiMaharaja Agrasen VidyalayAhmedabad
47Fatema Shabbir Bhai Rajkotia80.2Mr. Makati ImranTaheri English High SchoolJamnagar
48Ammar Shums Salim66.2Panna S PujaraLotus SchoolAhmedabad
49Barkha Arvindbhai Patel88.5Cl ShevakShri H & D Parekh High SchoolKheda
50Shreejal Patel90.8Patel Jayanti BhaiGuru Shree Dharmdasji MaharajVastral
51Siddhi Gandhi77.9Chanrakala C JakhmolaSwaminarayan English SchoolAhmedabad
52Tanaya Shah90.4Mrs.Geeta SrivastavAnand NiketanShilaj, Ahmedabad
53Jagrit Kumar96.8Dr.H.BaliKendariya Vidyalaya O.N.G.CAhmedabad
54Vimal Kaurani87.2P.D JoseSt. Mary's SchoolAhmedabad
55Khitij Patel90.3Mr.B.J.PrajapatiAadharshils Higher Secondary SchoolGandhinagar
56Mrugesh Patel88.0Mrs.Smita ShethAadharshils Higher Secondary SchoolGandhinagar
57Aliftya Patel84.0Shri-A.I.ReubensReubs Higher Secondary SchoolAhmedabad
58Shail Vora83.9Mahadevia Priti RNew Samarth English Higher Secondary SchoolAhmedabad
59Nilofer Shaikh92.2Mr.Gena,M,HusainF-D Higher Secondary SchoolAhmedabad
60Jigar Kumar Patel59.4Mrs.Pragna ThakkarVallabhbhai Patel Sanskar VidyalayaAhmedabad
61Namra Saheba87.5Miss-Taruna JotiShree Narayanaguru VidyalayaAhmedabad
62Pratik Patel92.2Keshavlal K PatelM.B. Patel High SchoolAhmedabad
63Mayuri Ashara70.8Mrs.Priti VermaImage English SchoolAhmedabad
64Parth Sanghani92.3Shri -Harish Bhai ThakkarB.V.D. High SchoolAhmedabad
65Afsanabanu Pathan78.1Miyawala Naznin.UShama High SchoolAhmedabad
66Nikita Joshi91.3Jagrutiben B PatelGnanda Girl's Higher Secondary SchoolAhmedabad
67Palak Patel91.3Jagrutiben B PatelGnanda Girl's Higher Secondary SchoolAhmedabad
68Harsh Pandya89.7Vishnuprasad.A.PandyaNew Meghdoot Vidya Vihar High SchoolVatva
69Dhruv Shah88.0Mr.Raghuvir S SharmaShree Sahjanand Secondary SchoolAhmedabad
70Helish Sharma91.1Mr.Renu SrivastavaSt. Kabir SchoolAhmedabad
71Anjani Nanda71.5Mrs. Shyama DattaSt. Ann's School BopalBopal
72Dhrunav Patel86.9Mrs.Leena Thomas AshokThe New Tulip International SchoolAhmedabad
73Sapna Jain90.0Shri-Ritaben.C.DesaiPragati High SchoolAhmedabad
74Khushbu Patel82.4Shri-P.M.PatelJay Ambe G.H. SchoolAhmedabad
75Ronak Nathani84.2C.S.SharmaSakar English SchoolGandhinagar
76Utkalika Biswal90.8Ms.Nishrin RafiqueShiv Ashish Boarding SchoolAhmedabad
77Jinal Shah90.3Mrs.Jayshree JhaHiramani Higher Secondary SchoolAhmedabad
78Grishma Patel91.2Mehta Ashish BhaiHiramani Higher Secondary SchoolAhmedabad
79Radhika Kedia89.4Mrs.Rashmi TrivediSt. Kabir SchoolAhmedabad
80Jaydevkumar Sharma89.2Patel NaranbhaiNew Noble SchoolAhmedabad
81Brinda Vyas83.9Patel Vinodbhai ISwastik Higher Secondary SchoolGandhinagar
82Ghazal Goyal84.1Mrs.Pragna R PandyaSt. Kabir High SchoolAhmedabad
83Khushboo Parmar90.0Dr.Taruna JotiShree Narayanaguru VidyalayaAhmedabad
84Aakash Sojitra91.8Mrs.Pragna R PandyaSt. Kabir SchoolAhmedabad
85Deep Shah92.6Mrs.Meeta AgarwalA.One-Higher Secondary SchoolAhmedabad
86Darshil Ladha90.5Shri Narayanbhai PatelR.J. Tanna Prerna MandirBhiloda
87Vishal Kumar Panchal90.2Mr.V.T ChauhanN.R.A. VidyalayaBhiloda
88Poonam Jadeja91.2Smt.Swatiben J OzaR.P.P. Girl's High School & S.G.Shah Higher Secondary SchoolSurenderanagar
89Shruti Rawal87.7Fr.Paul-C.M.IDayamayi Mata SchoolSurenderanagar
90Nidhi Jain87.7Fr.Paul-C.M.IDayamayi Mata SchoolSurenderanagar
91Divyank Gandhi82.3H.K.DaveC.U. Shah English SchoolWadhwan
92Jalpesh Lakhtariya82.3H.K.DaveC.U. Shah English SchoolWadhwan
93Sneha Rudra96.6Mr.Sunil TrivediDelhi Public SchoolAhmedabad
94Priyankkumar Patel92.2R.P. SharmaThe Undel High SchoolAnand
95Paresha Solanki94.0Mr.Divyesh B ParikhBright SchoolBaroda
96Devanshi Trivedi93.1Dr.Narendra A PatelBright SchoolBaroda
97Ghanshyam Singh77.5Shree JagdishprasadShree Krishana Hindi VidyalayaBaroda
98Sarita Kshatriva74.6Shree JagdishprasadShree Krishana Hindi VidyalayaBaroda
99Shreyasee Bhowmik94.0Mrs.Rashmi MahetaSecondary & Higher Secondary Section Wadi.Baroda
100Abhinav Singh Singh97.4Sh.R.V.PandeyKendriya Vidyalaya No.1Baroda
101Aarti Dalwani94.3Shri R.Z.PatelLal Bahadur Shastri VidyalayaBaroda
102Ishita Gandhi78.7Mrs.N.RavathiShree Jalaram VidhalayaBaroda
103Bhavin Patel79.7Mrs.N.RavathiShree Jalaram VidhalayaBaroda
104Priyam Pandya92.6Mr. Harshkumar DarjiAlembic VidhalayaBaroda
105Trusha Jariwala94.0Mr.N.D.DesalVidhya ViharBaroda
106Deepa91.9Sr.CelsaAuxilium Convent High SchoolBaroda
107Mayank Singh96.3Shri-V.S.GopinathBhartiya Vidhyabhavan V.M. Public SchoolBaroda
108Nishi Shah93.2Fr.Piyush ParmarRosary High SchoolBaroda
109Shivani Raj87.7Mrs.Neelaben P DesaiNavyug English Medium SchoolBaroda
110Nivedia Vadodaria89.7Mrs.Seema J DhangalMaharani English Medium SchoolBaroda
111Jaimishaben Bariya85.9H.M.PatelJivan Bharati VidyalayaBaroda
112Nupur Shah93.4Mr.Alkeshkumar N ShahJeevan SadhanaBaroda
113Rutvi Shah89.9Ms.Nilima HazareThe Mothers SchoolBaroda
114Yogendra Yadav90.0Savita RoyGujarat Public SchoolBaroda
115Anupama Garg80.8Savita RoyGujarat Public SchoolBaroda
116Janki Parmar87.9Falgunibeb K PathakNew Era Girls' High SchoolBaroda
117Hemang Prajapati92.0Mahendra S PatelNutan VidhyalayBaroda
118Narendrakumar Parmar70.9R.I.MansuriJantram VidhamandirBharuch
119Rizwanabanu Chauhan65.2Popat Khalidbhai YusufAdarsh Girls' High SchoolJambusar
120Salman Karbhari74.6Patel Bashirbhai IbrahimMaulana Madani Memorial High SchoolJambusar
121Mehulkumar Patel75.7P.C.PatelS & I.C.N.P High SchoolJambusar
122Jaykumar Panchal86.5Pradipkumar S ShahSmt. Higher Secondary Shah High SchoolJambusar
123Hely Nanavati91.2Mrs. Anshu TewariShree Gattu VidyalayaAnkleshwar
124Parthkumar Patel91.4Shah Ashaben JLions SchoolAnkleshwar
125Hiren Nakrani92.9Sudhaben J VadgamaSanskardeep VidhyalayAnkleshwar
126Purviben Sanghavi89.5M.J.PandyaRukmanidevi Rungta VidyalayaBharuch
127Pragati Prajapati93.5Mr.Prakash MahtaAmity High SchoolBharuch
128Ronak Gadiya93.9A.P.PatelNarmada VidhyalayaBharuch
129Akshitai Vikani94.2A.P.PatelB.V.B's Narmada VidyalayaBharuch
130Tarunkumar Jadav88.3Goswamoinavinbhai RD D Patel Sharda English SchoolVadodara
131Suruchiben Patel90.9Smt-Niranjanaben P PatelShree Choxi K.K Girls' High SchoolVadodara
132Vishalkumar Patel86.2M.H.RavaljiP.P Shroff High SchoolVadodara
133Pranavkumar Masariya91.5Dhruv G VaidhaZen SchoolVadodara
134Rachana Panchal84.6Smt Sudhaben K ParekhSmt DC Chavda Sar Girls' High SchoolKarjan
135Divyesh Patel83.2Shri-P.R.JhalaShah NBS High SchoolKarjan
136Smruti Bhatt83.7Jagdishbhai S PatelNootan VidhyalayaJambusar
137Unnati Choxi82.7Shri Bhikubhai JesanabhaiJ .C. Patel Sarvajanik High SchoolBaroda
138Piyushkumar Joshi86.2Shri Bhikubhai JesanabhaiJ .C. Patel Sarvajanik High SchoolBaroda
139Radha Patel93.9Mr.Bhagyesh N ThakkarVidyut Board VidyalayaBaroda
140Aarti Agarwal Agarwal95.4Mrs.A.P.KachchhapKendriya Vidyalaya No. 3Surat
141Ami Parikh93.8Mrx. Bijoya BakshiNavrachanaVadodara
142Bhatt Parth93.0Miss MercySt. Annes High SchoolNadiad
143Sudipkumar Patel  Vividlaxi Vidhya MandirPalanpur
144Ankitkumar Patel  M.M. Mehta English Medium SchoolPalanpur

 

HARYANA
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Rishabh Jain97.2Anita MakkarD.A.V Public SchoolGanjam
2Maru Dixit95.0Kanta SharmaModern Vidya NiketanFaridabad
3Manish Khattar97.0J.S RathoreGeeta Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolGohana(Sanpet)
4Rohit Sharma72.8Mr.Bhisham BhardwajDrona Public SchoolGurgaon
5Shruti Sridhar93.0Ms.Madhuri PartiRyan International SchoolGurgaon
6Tanvi Gandhi92.0G.S.ShearSt. Xavier's High SchoolPanchkula
7Tania Verma96.8Vijay KumarHansraj Public SchoolAmbala
8Gaurav Dhingra88.6B.D.SharmaK.L .Mehta Dayanand Public Senior Secondary SchoolFaridabad
9Aman Gupta96.8Santosh AnandMotilal Nahru Public SchoolJind
10Khushboo Singh87.2HarpreetnarangGeeta Vidya MandirPanipat
11Yugdeep Bangar95.1 Pathnia Public SchoolRohtak
12Kajal Luthra94.0Sadhana BakshiD.A.V. Senior Secondary Public SchoolKaithal
13Naveen Kumar Singh96.2Dr.Deepika GuptaPratap Public SchoolKarnal
14Kaustubh Anuj Ahuja96.4Mr.R.K.SharmaJankidas Kapur Public SchoolSonepat
15Dyutima96.4Mr.R.K.SharmaJankidas Kapur Public SchoolSonepat
16Swarnankita Sahu Sahu95.6Mrs.Santosh BandhariD.A.V Senior Secondary Public SchoolPanchkula
17Mrinalini Panday97.0Mrs.S.K.YoungDelhi Public SchoolHisar
18Richa Bansal97.0Mrs.Sunita MadaanSBP D.A.V .Centanary Public SchoolFatehabad
19Keshav Dalmiya98.2Dr.Asha BhandariK.L. Arya D.A.V. Public SchoolHisar
20Ramneetsingh Singh89.4Sh.V.P.SharmaTagore Public SchoolPehowa
21Chhavi Sauparna98.0 K.M Public SchoolBhiwani
22Nipun Goel92.2Sh. Rajiv UtrejaD.A.V Centenary Public SchoolFatehabad
23Mohit Singh87.0Mrs. Anita SharmaMaharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolJind
24Deepika Gera89.4Ms. Nirmal KumariSohanlal D.A.V Senior Secondary SchoolAmbala
25Parvinder Kaur87.3Ms. Nirmal KumariSohanlal D.A.V Senior Secondary SchoolAmbala
26Swati Jindal95.4Sr. VirginSophia Convent SchoolKalka
27Love Kathpal95.4Mrs. Saroj GargD.A.V Cenetary Public SchoolPanipat
28Aditya Bali83.6Dr. Vikas KohliPolice D.A.V SchoolAmbala
29Priyanka Sandhu93.0Shri. Rl SainiDyal Singh Public SchoolKarnal
30Alankrit Varma97.6Sr. ReshmiSt. Theresa's Convent Senior Secondary SchoolKarnal
31Aanchal Kapoor97.8Ms. Komal SoolThe Shri Ram SchoolGurgaon
32Munish Garg89.2Sh. Gurmeet S. AroraD.A.V Senior Secondary Public SchoolKaithal
33Rajni Goyal Goyal94.0Mrs. Usha GuptaS.D. Public Senior Secondary SchoolNarwana
34Shakshi Garg87.7Shsatpal PanghalA.S. Senior Secondary SchoolKaithal
35Siddharth Kapoor90.6Mrs. KanchanSherwood Convent Senior Secondary SchoolGurgaon
36Khusboo Gupta86.5Mr. Ujjal SinghSt. Kabir's Residential & Day SchoolHisar
37Ravija Sharma96.2Mr P.R. MohananRishikul VidyapeethSonepat
38Kanika Kapilla97.2Ms.Shashi BanerjeeBhawan VidyalayaAmbala
39Mandeep Sheokhand90.0Dr.Vikash KohliPolice D.A.V.Public SchoolAmbala
40Prateek Goyal95.0Mrs.Anita MehtaS.A. Jain Senior Model SchoolAmbala
41Shaheen Sikri94.6Mr.K.L.NagpalD.H.D.S.D Public SchoolAmbala
42Ankit Garg93.6Ms.Shivani SareenD.A.V PublicAmbala
43Anirudh Kaushal Sharma88.0Mr.I.D.SharmaBhartiya PublicAmbala
44Sukrit Injan95.2Mr Harjit SinghShah Satnam ji Boys SchoolSirsa
45Bhanupriya94.0Miss SheelaShah Satnam ji Girls' SchoolSirsa
46Bharat Jindal93.0Parveen KapoorAggarwal PublicBallabhgarh
47Sanjeev Rawal93.8Dr.Rajan KumarTagore Bal Niketan Senior Secondary SchoolKarnal
48Deepanshi Niglani93.8Mrs.Nisha SawhrajPartap Public SchoolKarnal
49Karishma Chowdhary95.6Smt.Shobha AnandDyal Singh Public SchoolKarnal
50Neha Gupta Gupta80.8Smt.Anju GuptaVivekanand High SchoolKarnal
51Akash Sharma93.8Mr. N.C.BindalAggarsain Public SchoolKurukshetra
52Anjum Dhamija97.2Mrs.Sunita JunejaD.A.V.Public SchoolRohtak
53Aseem Dalal96.7Mr.Manju KhannaModel SchoolRohtak
54Parag Prashar95.8Mr.P.N.MujooShri B.M.N. Public SchoolRohtak
55Bharati Sisodia91.2Smt.Paramjeet KaurGuru Nanak Senior Secondary SchoolKurukshetra
56Nitin Bhatia86.2Mrs.SnehlataShri Mahavir J.P.S.Kurukshetra
57Yugdeep Bangar95.5Versha RaniPathania Public SchoolRohtak
58Gagan Gupta92.2Sh.Ram Prasad SwamiS.M.V.Gita Senior Secondary SchoolKurukshetra
59Saurabh Jaiswal95.2Dr Aditya Kumar SharmaB.R.C.M. Public SchoolBhiwani
60Mandeep Singh97.6N.C BindalAggarsain Public SchoolKurukshetra
61Alankrit Varma97.6Sr. ReshmiSt. Theresa's Convent SchoolKarnal
62Yamini Jain92.4Anand GuptaVidya Mandir Public SchoolFaridabad
63Anita85.4Parveen Kumar PatpatiaSenior Secondary Model SchoolHisar
64Nishi Bansal84.8Mrs Sunita BehlMaharishi Vidya Mandir Public SchoolJagadhri
65Aashika Jain96.2Mrs. Shivani SareenRiverside D.A.V. Public SchoolAmbala

 

JAMMU AND KASHMIR
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Akshita Khanduya89.8Mrs.Laxmi GhildiyalChhaya Public SchoolModinagar
2Akanksha Mehara91.8Kr.Gambhir Dev Singh CharakDogra Higher Secondary SchoolJammu
3Sonam90.2Kr.Gambhir Dev Singh CharakDogra Higher Secondary SchoolJammu
4Anshu Mahajan89.6Kr.Gambhir Dev Singh CharakDogra Higher Secondary SchoolJammu
5Nisha Thakyal87.6Kr.Gambhir Dev Singh CharakDogra Higher Secondary SchoolJammu
6Shifali Baddan84.8Kr.Gambhir Dev Singh CharakDogra Higher Secondary SchoolJammu
7Deepika Bhat93.6Fr.Ivan PereiraSt. Peter's High SchoolJammu
8Nikhil Pandita93.6Fr.Ivan PereiraSt. Peter's High SchoolJammu
9Syed Rameem Zahra89.0Mrs. Ameteshwar SinghWoodlands House SchoolSrinagar
10Mehak Bharti94.8Sr. Margaret Angela D'SouzaCarmel Convent High ScholKunjwami
11Nikhil Rajan95.8Mr. V J JohnMar Gregorious Memorial Residential Public SchoolKottarakara

 

HIMACHAL PRADESH
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Rajat Agarwal96.4 Dayanand Public SchoolShimla
2Abhinav Sharma94.2Anuradha SharmaD.A.V. Public SchoolKoraput
3Sheena Walia90.2Shukhwinder SinghG.A.V. Public SchoolKangra
4Riturani90.2ShukhwinderG.A.V. Public SchoolKangra
5Nitish Aggarwal92.8Tanu BansalDelhi Public SchoolShimla
6Chhering Paljor Shashni93.6Sanjeev BhardwajKullu Vally Senior Secondary SchoolAkhara Bazar
7Sonali Kashyap95.6Mrs.Sunita JhonAuckland House SchoolShimla
8Mukesh Sharma94.2Sh.S.K.PandeyJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaKangra
9Pratibha Chavhan93.4Sh.P.K.PuriJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaNahan
10Nawang Chhunit82.2Mr.K.Rama ReddyJ.N.V. KazaLahaul
11Ayushi Verma85.2Mrs.Veena SharmaBrahmrishi Mission SchoolPiplage
12Mansi Verma96.8Sr. FaustyMount Carmel Senior Secondary SchoolPalampur
13Ankita Gupta Gupta91.8St. Helen D. CostaSt. Luke's Senior Secondary SchoolSolan
14Mukul K. Sharma91.8St. Helen D. CostaSt. Luke's Senior Secondary SchoolSolan
15Jyoti Raina85.0Smt. Sumitra SohalD.A.V. Public SchoolKangra
16Sukaran Thakur94.6Fr. Babu Varghese SdbOur Lady Of The Snows Higher Secondary SchoolKullu
17Nikita Verma94.8Sh Pc VermaD.A.V Public SchoolHamirpur
18Bharti Chauhan88.6Sh. Inder Singh ThakurCentral School For TibetansDalhousie
19Monica Karpa85.0Mrs. Lalita KanwarLa Montessori SchoolKullu
20Mayank Maria97.0Mrs. Shashi Kant GuptaDayanand Public SchoolShimla
21Kalyani Gupta91.6Dr.Rashmi PandeyGeeta Adarsh VidyalyaSolan

 

JHARKHAND
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Aroonalok Ptne95.6D.A.ChetalDhandbad Public SchoolGovinder Road
2Atul Prakash Gupta91.0Mss.S.K.BrightBishop's SchoolChurch Road
3Prateek Sharma89.2Mr.Zubin BoseS.G.D. Modern SchoolDhanbad
4Abhishek Sharma98.0Sr.Usha AntonyHoly Cross SchoolHazaribag
5Aindril Deb Roy97.6Sr.Usha AntonyHoly Cross SchoolHazaribag
6Prashaant Kumar Singh97.0Dr. Mrs. Sn AryaD.A.V Public SchoolDhanbad
7Prateem Pan89.0Dhananjoy PanDelhi Public SchoolJamshedpur
8Tejwinder Singh91.4R.I ThorntonBishop West Cott Boys' SchoolRanchi
9Avanish Kumar Prasad94.6Mrs.Rita PrasadThe Pentecostal Assembly SchoolBokaro Steel City

 

KARNATAKA
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Shruthi99.3Sr.Mercy GeorgeSt. Philomenas High SchoolBellary
2N. Srilakshmi97.4K.K.MuthannaJ.S.S. Public SchoolKandhmal
3Prarthna Lalbhai93.2U.VenkatachalamJain International Residential SchoolW.Champran
4Priyanka Nargund96.3Sr.JudithPresentation Girls' High School.Bardez
5Suryoday Roy93.8Smt.S MohantyS.P.S.S.E.M.R. SchoolDevangere
6K Deepika Naga98.3 Army Public SchoolBangalore
7Kareemuddin Ameer Nayan Syed87.2M.K.BandihalShree Butti Basaveshwar High SchoolKushtagi
8Jeevatha U94.4G.K.SakratesJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaDakshina Kannada
9Suhaskumar Shetty93.8G.K.SakratesJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaDakshina Kannada
10Anupama Raj93.0G.K.SakratesJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaDakshina Kannada
11Ramkrishana Bhat91.8G.K.SakratesJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaDakshina Kannada
12Anish Kuriakose90.4G.K.SakratesJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaDakshina Kannada
13Avinash Rachappa91.2V.S.RayanagandarS.M.B. CollegeGadag
14Tejashwini Deshpande96.0D.B.AyyanaepudarBasaveshwar New High SchoolBagalkot
15Prasad Hiremath94.4D.B.AyyanaepudarBasaveshwar New High SchoolBagalkot
16Shivkumar Odsumath90.6Ramesh I JuchaniShree Jagadguru Tontadarya High SchoolGodag
17Shashidhar Hoskatti96.8Wg.Cr.V.G.Bgakod (Rtd)K.L.E.S.M.R. Sakhar English Medium SchoolHubli
18Manish Tiwari95.6K.Prabhakar RavKendriya Vidyalaya No-1 A.F.SBelgaum
19Chaitanya .K95.0Sunitha .V.RaoB.P. Indian Public SchoolBangalore
20Likith Y K94.9Mrs.PadmaB.P. Indian Public SchoolBangalore
21Aparna99.0Sri E AnanthanKendriya Vidyalaya A.S.C CentreBangalore
22Gunitha H.S93.8Omana.CKendriya VidyalayaArsikesh Road
23Dhanya.L Iyer96.0Smt.RanganayakiVidya Bharthi English SchoolMahalakshmipuram
24Miss Shamly90.8Smt.TyothiSri Morarji Desai Model Residential SchoolDakshina Kannada
25Venkanagouda Patil79.4Sri.V.R.MathShri Gavisiddeswara High SchoolKoppal
26Vinytha R Nayaka88.0Krishanan.H.G.Lalitha High School ( E.M)Mysore
27Chaitra.G.M Matur95.2Vanajakshi.H.G.S. Kadambi Vidya Kendra High SchoolBasaveshwara Nagar
28Ajit Singh Rajput91.0Colonel K.K.SunnySainik SchoolBijapur
29Dundesh Konnur91.0Colonel K.K.SunnySainik SchoolBijapur
30Steve Jernandes97.0Fr.Philib Kutty JosephSt. Joseph's High Secondary SchoolDharwad
31Salman Beig94.8Mrs.G.C MachadoThe Forbes AcademyBelgaum
32Arjun Chandrasekaran92.0Mrs.Esther PillaCambridge SchoolBangalore
33Surabhi98.6Mr.K.NagarajaPoorna Prajna High SchoolSadashiv Nagar
34B. M. Vikram94.0 Jawahar Navodaya VidyalayaBaglur
35Shwetha96.8Smt. S LeelammaMalleswaram Ladies Association High SchoolBangalore
36Srividya V93.4Sr. Treasa AntonySt Antony's Girls' High SchoolBangalore
37Piyush Gupta96.0Smt. Puspa SawrikarThe Aditya Birla Public SchoolGulbarga
38Sanjana96.1Mrs. Gayethri DeviLittle Flower Public SchoolBangalore
39Sneha M95.7Sr. Sagaya RaniSt. Annes Girls' High ScholBangalore
40Prasad N S96.5Sr. Mary JacobSt. Anne's Convent High SchoolBagalkot
41Sujay Punnose Thomas95.4Mr, Benny JosephClarence High SchoolBangalore
42Nikhila Chandrashekhar97.0Hemaa NarayanSudarshan Vidya MandirBangalore
43Prarthana P.98.2Smt. K SanthammaNational Public SchoolBangalore
44Ananthatejas R.94.4Ms. Shridhari ShenoyS. Cadambi Vidya Kendra English Secondary SchoolBangalore
45Piyush Kumar Agarwal94.4Ms. Shridhari ShenoyS. Cadambi Vidya Kendra English Secondary SchoolBangalore
46Anusha Anand Morappanavar97.0Sr. Mary AbrahamDivine Providence Convent High SchoolBelgaum
47Ranjini M D80.5Shri H.B SubbaraoSree Kantha Balika ProdhashalaMysore
48Madhushree.T.S94.9Mrs.S.S. BanuS.B.M Higher Secondary SchoolBangalore
49Preetham Elvis Mendonca93.9Mrs.Neeta KishoreDr. N.S.A.M. English Medium High SchoolKarkala
50Shivprasad Kamath93.9Mrs.Neeta KishoreDr. N.S.A.M. English Medium High SchoolKarkala
51Supreetha A Hegde97.1Mrs.Mohini M NayakJaycee's English Medium High SchoolKarkala
52Kishor Kumar96.6Usha Padival HS.N.V. High SchoolKarkala
53Abhilash V96.6Usha Padival HS.N.V.High SchoolKarkala
54Nithesh Nayak90.9Smt.K.JayalaxmiS.V.T Girl's P.U CollegeKarkala
55T.A.Ashwitha93.0K.L.Bore GowdaKarakla Sundra Puranik Memo-Government Higher SecondaryKarkala
56Dhanaraj.S Naika92.3M.C.AcharMahatma Gandhi Residential High SchoolKarkala
57Shakila Acharya88.2Aathnakara H.MG.P.U CollegeKarkala
58Dinesh94.1IndiraGovernment High SchoolKarkala
59Sunil Rao99.2T.Panduranga BhatSrimad Bhuvanendra High SchoolKarkala
60Shithali K. Shetty96.0K.V.SureshJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaKarkala
61Rajashri89.0Sri-Uday Kumar S HabbuVidyavardhaka Pre-University CollegeKarkala
62Bhavya Poojari92.6T-Panduranga BhatSrimad Bhuvanendra High SchoolKarkala
63Shruthi K Bhat90.2Mrs-Sushila D RaoBasant Girl's P.U CollegeMangalore
64Shwetha Bhandari83.7Sri-V.G.ShankaranarayanaShree Ramashrama High SchoolMangalore
65Meghashree V95.2Smt-Sudha K.VBesant English SchoolMangalore
66Prashanth Poojari95.0Rev.Fr.Lawrence D'SouzaMailagres Pre-University CollegeMangalore
67Abhishek Bhat94.5Smt.Vimla R RaoChinmaya High SchoolMangalore
68Navya Celine Lawrence95.8Sr.Wilma PintoSt. Gerosa High SchoolMangalore
69Narasimha Vedantha98.6M.Gopalkrishna RaoT.A. Pal English Medium High SchoolUdupi
70Reshma Bhat96.5Mrs.Charlotte MascreenIndrali English Medium SchoolUdupi
71Sahana Udupa86.8Smt-Sudha RaoVidya Daya Public SchoolUdupi
72Anand Hegde98.2P.G.PandithManipal P.U. CollegeUdupi
73Supriya Bhat95.0Alban RodriguesDandathirtha English Medium SchoolUdupi
74Sujan Rao85.4Mr.Mohammed ShariffVidyaniketan Public SchoolUdupi
75Vikram Bhat Sri-P.Krishna RaoS.V.S.P.U. CollegeUdupi
76Sudarshan Shenoy93.3Niranjana K.S.Government P.U. CollegeUdupi
77Sachinkumar Poojari96.6Mr Ashoka KamathGovernment High ScgoolUdupi
78Pallavi84.5Smt-B SharkariAdi Udupi High SchoolUdupi
79Alvita Joycp Quadras93.0Clara W MendoncaSt. John's High SchoolUdupi
80Vidya Hegde98.1Sr.Rosy Mendonsa A.ESt. Cecily's Comp.P.U.CollegeUdupi
81Shalani Naika94.3Sri-K.Shivarama ShettyParkala High School ParkalaUdupi
82Manimeghalai87.2Shri-C.Suresh TungaGovernment P.U.College For Girl'sUdupi
83Aneesha97.6Miss.Myrtle L.F LewisSt. Mary's English High SchoolUdupi
84Swathi96.6Sri-Vijaya KumarChristian High SchoolUdupi
85Sharath Rao97.3Mr.Shrikanth ChiplunkarVidyayinee English Medium SchoolSuratkal
86Stafny Melony D'Souza89.8St Tulan V.D'SouzaHoly-Family English Medium High SchoolSuratkal
87Sandesh Shetty77.1P.R.RajakumarShri Siddhivinayaka High SchoolSuratkal
88Dhanya Mairpady90.4Mr.Keshav PoojaryVidyadhayini High SchoolSuratkal
89Thulasi81.9Mr.Dharmapala M.TSri-Narayana Guru Composite P.U. CollegeSuratkal
90Kavyashree90.4Miss Pushpalata RaoSt. Narayana Guru English Medium High SchoolSuratkal
91Nehar Eshaq83.0Jayashree TendulkarGreen Park Central SchoolUdupi
92Bhavya.P.K.96.0Sr.Cicily Kutty JosephSt. Joseph's Convent Girl's Composite High SchoolMadikeri
93Prapti.K Cariappa93.1C.S.RaniBharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu VidyalayaMadikeri
94Tranncy D'Souza95.7Jhon.K.ASt. Michael's High SchoolMadikeri
95Sagar B.D84.8Sr P.A. KarumbaiahBlossam English Medium Composite High SchoolMadikeri
96Faisal Shah65.7Mrs.Gayathri.N.MMountain View High SchoolChikmagalur
97Vignesh R. Chandran96.5S.Shankaranarayana BhatVishava Vidyalaya Boys High SchoolChikmagalur
98Kirankumar96.8Fr.Agnej FernandesSt. Joseph's Boys' High SchoolChikmagalur
99Pallavi Dixit97.1Sr.Arulamma.LSt. Joseph's Convent Girl's High SchoolChikmagalur
100Sinchana M.B.92.6Smt.C.N.UmadeviM.E.S. Girl's High SchoolChikmagalur
101Sachin N.M91.0Y.B.SundareshGovernment Junior CollegeChikmagalur
102Vaishnavi M.G95.0Dr.Sudha PrasannaMartin Luther English SchoolBangalore
103Keerthy K.V81.9P.M.DevakkiUdaya High SchoolMadikeri
104Ayesha Siddiqa.S87.8Sr.R.MohanGovernment Girl's Junior CollegeMysore
105Archana.K.M98.4S.NagendraMarimallappa High SchoolMysore
106Ishwarya.J87.8Indrani DeviSrivanivilas Grsu Girls' High SchoolMysore
107Karthik.K98.1Smt-K.C.DamayanthyCanara High SchoolMangalore
108Pooja Bhaktha97.6K.C.LuharthiCanara Girl's High SchoolMangalore
109Sandeep Pai Pai96.6Mr S.Umesh MallyaCanara High SchoolMangalore
110Shrihari Bhat85.1Sr.Stephany.D'SouzSt. Lawrence High SchoolKarkala
111Kiran N Shetty92.3N.Linge.GoedaGovernment P.U. CollegeKarkala
112Avinash.A Rao93.9H.M.ShankarnaikGovernment High SchoolKarkala
113Yashwini Poojari82.1Smt-Baby N NayakGovernment High SchoolMangalore
114Jazeena94.2Ahmed Hussain ShafiAnjuman English Medium High SchoolMangalore
115Prajna Ashok Mallapur90.7Sh.J.S.HugarShri Durgadevi English Medium High SchoolHubli
116Sana Tarannum Bijapur94.9Smt.S.J.BhasmeBasel Mission English Medium SchoolHubli
117Sunilkumar Mahantappa Hulagur82.9Sh.S.R.Banappa NavarThe Karnataka National English SchoolHubli
118Pranavkumar Sukhlalji Jain91.2Smt.Naina P.CShanti Niketan English Medium High SchoolHubli
119Pranit Akki91.4Smt.B.UmaraniShri K.D.O.J.E. Trust's English Medium High SchoolHubli
120Laxmi Kamath94.9Smt.S.J.BhasmeBasel Mission English Medium SchoolHubli
121Sheeba Jacob92.7Rev.Fr.Felix MonterloFatima P.U.CollegeHubli
122Afshan Saman Waremani96.6Smt.Rama MugadConvent High SchoolHubli
123Gangadharamurti Prabhakar89.0Smt.U.S.JaliS.J.M.V.S Sri Jagadguru Gangadhar Higher SecondaryHubli
124Ramya M.91.0Smt.Neeta PurohitVasavadatta Vidya ViharSedam
125Vijayalaxmi B. Kolur96.0Sh.S.C.HeddooriV.D.S. Girls' Comp. P.U.CollegeGadag
126Bibi Ummesalma Mawazzan86.4Smt.N.M.KamdodAnglo Urdu Girls' High SchoolGadag
127Shashidhar Hugar91.5Sh.K.B.BhajantryC.S. Patil High School For BoysGadag
128Divya Nagendra Kustagi97.1Sh.Philomene SaldanhaLoyola High SchoolGadag
129Veena Channappagoudar89.8Sh.K.V.PatilP.S.S. English Medium High SchoolGadag
130Prabhakar Subray Bhat95.2Sh.Raghavendra S HegdeVishwadarshana High SchoolYellapur
131Shruti Narasimha Bode91.0Sh.Prasanna G HegdeVishwadarshana English Medium High SchoolYellapur
132Sumata Suresh Bhat95.4Smt.Chitralekha Datta NaikGovernment High SchoolYellapur
133Usha Hegde91.0Sh.Subray T VaidyaGovernment Composite P.U.CollegeYellapur
134Shruti M Hedge96.6Fr.Raymond FernandesHoly Rosary High SchoolYellapur
135Pooja Gunaga97.9Sh.Shrirang V KattiY.T.S.S. Composite Junior CollegeYellapur
136Veena Prabhakar Achari89.4Smt.Shyamala K KeregaddeVishwadarshana Girls' High SchoolYellapur
137Dhanashri C. Desai87.0Sh.S.R.BhoviGovernment Saraswati Girls' High SchoolBelgaum
138Archana Dundappa Ullegaddi94.9Sh.M.K.MadarSmt. Ushotoi Gogte Girls' High SchoolBelgaum
139Ritwij Subhash Nadagouda93.8Smt.N.N.GadgilSant Meera English Medium SchoolBelgaum
140Kiran Araballi Rajshekar93.9Sh.S.R.PalekarGomatesh High SchoolBelgaum
141Shridhar Talukar Rajakumar89.3Smt. S.M.UllagaddiGovernment Chintamanro High SchoolBelgaum
142Savitri Bangareppa Talawar90.1Sh. S.C.PrabhayyanavarmathGovernment High School For Girls'Gajendragad
143Ramajanabi Hussainsab Hakki90.6Sh. S.C.PrabhayyanavarmathGovernment High School For Girls'Gajendragad
144Pratibha Shivakumar Halkurki90.6Sh. S.C.PrabhayyanavarmathGovernment High School For Girls'Gajendragad
145Girija Shankarappa Hattimani91.5Sh. S.C.PrabhayyanavarmathGovernment High School For Girls'Gajendragad
146H.S. Shyamu91.5Sh. V.G.NaikNew English SchoolBhatkal
147Suhana Parveen Sulebyle72.0Abdul WajidTaAha Urdu Girls' High SchoolShimoga
148Maqsooda Banu70.1Smt. Pushpa K.R.Government Urdu High SchoolShimoga
149Arshiya Siddiqha89.4Smt. Rakhiba Khamer FerqundaThe Millath High SchoolShimoga
150Nawaz Hussain89.1Faseeha PraveenIkhlas High SchoolShimoga
151Seema Khanum79.8K.M.SujayammaAzad Girls' Composite Pre-University CollegeShimoga
152Hima Pradeep V91.8Sh.V.G.NaikNew English SchoolBhatkal
153Hiba Zohar Siddaqua91.7Smt. Zareena KolaNaunihaal Central SchoolBhatkal
154Sachin Shreenivas Puranik96.5Sh.V.G.NaikNew English SchoolBhatkal
155Raveendra Lingappa Naik94.1Sh. Srikant M. BhatVishawa Bharati High SchoolBhatkal
156Pragati Ishwar Shringeri95.0AmthiulAnjuman Girls' High SchoolBhatkal
157P.N.S Angeeta Bhat65.6Sh.Shreerang V.KattiY.T.S.S. Comp-Pre University CollegeYellapur
158Vijaylaxmi Basavaraj Dhupad92.6Sr.DomonieSt, John's High SchoolGadag
159Suneel J. Meharwade94.6Sr.DomonieSt, John's High SchoolGadag
160Abuaqueel Manyar88.6Sh. Vasudev Rao KulkarniSwami Vivekananda High SchoolSedam
161Priyanka Joshi92.0D.H.GotlaPrannya English Medium High SchoolGulbarga
162Rajiv L Mesta84.3V.G.ByakedM.R. Sakhare English Medium SchoolHubli
163Ajitkumar90.7Sh. Girimalla K.Government Junior Technical SchoolGulbarga
164Sanjeev Pattankar97.6Sh. N.S.DevarkalSharanabashweshwar Residental Public SchoolGulbarga
165Akshaykumar Kulkarni95.8V.M.MurugkarN.V. Boys High SchoolGulbarga
166Divya P. Rakate88.0R.M.PatilN.R. Desai Rotary Kannada Medium High SchoolHubli
167Mahesh Kanthi92.0Sh. M.KallingappaNew English SchoolHubli
168Nagaraj Sutagatti89.9Sh.M.N.HalavoorR.L.S. Comp. Junior CollegeDharwad
169Kiran Baliga97.8Ms. Asha PopaleChinmaya VidyalayaHubli
170Ashwini G Mudhol86.4G.G.BalanayakGovernment Girls' High SchoolIlkal
171Vijaylaxmi A. Gangaji88.0I.A.ManviS.R. Kanthi Girls' High SchoolIlkal
172Kavita H Kwasmi89.4Smt. S.S.GoturJaycee High SchoolIlkal
173Nikita L Tapadiya93.1V.S.DesaiA.C.O.S. English/Kannada Medium High SchoolIlkal
174Syed Nazeef Syed90.4Sh. S.M.DafedarIslamia Anglo Urdu High SchoolBhatkal
175Geeta Kadamanahalli94.9Sh. S.B.PuttakkliJ.P. Rotary High SchoolHaveri
176Savita S Hubballi83.7Sh.G.N.KarbasanagoudarMunicipal High SchoolHaveri
177Vinod Badnimath96.0Sh.S.B.MasalawadHukkerimath Shivabasaveshwar High SchoolHaveri
178Praveen S Amaravati90.6Sh. S.G.ShiglyS.J.M.P.H.R. High SchoolHaveri
179Rajesh Nadagoudar92.8J.S.BanakarJ.G.S.S. Chanabasappa Magvi High SchoolHaveri
180Netravati Shankara Alur89.8R.B.TirakanagoudarS.M.S Girls' High SchoolHaveri
181Divya Devidas Mahale87.8A.B.RamrathJanata Vidyalaya Comp. P.U.CollegeBhatkal
182Shivaraj S Hiremath91.7V.S.RayanagoudarS.M. Boomreddy P.U. CollegeGajendragad
183Imran A Dharwad88.8M.N.SavadattiCambridge Primary & High SchoolGadag
184Shalaka Suresh Bhansali96.3Smt. Ratna S.MathodC.D.O. Jain Education High SchoolGadag
185Anand Kallappa Jadi96.3Mrs.Siddamma SLions English Medium High SchoolHaveri
186Vinay L Hegde92.6Smt. Chitralekha D NaikGovernment High SchoolYellapur
187Niranjan.B.R Hegde97.1Sh. Harishankar HegdeShri Rajeshwari High SchoolManchikeri
188Ganesh Vishwanath Bhat97.4Sh. Harishankar HegdeShri Rajeshwari High SchoolManchikeri
189Shankar Gadwal95.0Venkatesh RaoVidya Bharati High SchoolRaichur
190Mohammed Zaheeruddin89.1Sh. Shankar LingayyaSmt Ratanbai Rikheechand Sukhan Kannada High SchoolRaichur
191Surabhi D.95.9Sister Precy D'SozaSt. Mary Convent High SchoolRaichur
192Nandini S.Hiremath93.4Sh. Krishana R NaikRotary Kannada High SchoolDandeli
193Emami B.Shaikh74.6Smt. Shashikala R. BantM.G.C.M. Kanya VidyalayaDandeli
194Deepa Lahoti88.0Sh. Prabhakar V HegdeBangur Nagar Hindi Higher Secondary SchoolDandeli
195Kishore R. Swaminathan67.7Sh. A.S.BellikattiShri Vishawanath Rao Deshpande Memorial English Medium High SchoolDandeli
196Faqrunnissa Hussainkhan Gurrani73.1Sh. I.J.ShaikhGovernment Urdu High SchoolDandeli
197Rahul Bhagvat89.0Dr. H.K.ShekarappaGovernment P.U. CollegeHaliyal
198Balachandra S.93.4Sh.Krishana R. NaikRotary Kannada High SchoolDandeli
199Suraj Prakash Kanavehalli97.1Sh. Biana FernandesSt. Michael's Convent High SchoolDandeli
200Chetan Gaur95.5Sh.M.S.LamaniJanata Vidyalaya Composite Junior CollegeDandeli
201Priyanka Awaraddi92.3Sh.B.T.KulkarniJaycee High SchoolGadag
202Ayeesha Siddiqua93.9Mr.L.A.KhaziAnglo Urdu High SchoolDandeli
203Poornima R. N.96.0Sh.G.ShivashankarappaBanasiri Lions Education SocietyShikaripur
204Swathi K. S.87.8K.G.ArkamahadeviGovernment P.U.CollegeShikaripur
205Kavitha S84.5K.C.RajappaGovernment P.U.CollegeShimoga
206Nethravathi N.78.2P.E.AradhyamathS.S.S. High SchoolShikaripur
207Bindu N91.4ChennayyaSri Channamallikarjun High SchoolShikaripur
208Patil Rani88.0C.G.GadipatilAkkamahadevi Girls' High SchoolBidar
209Shivagupta Chandakavathe95.8Srikanth MulgeSri Vidya Ramya High SchoolBidar
210Ashok K93.8Mrs. Geetha NaiduAshirvad English Medium High SchoolBellary
211Nikitha A T94.4Sister Mary DelineSt. Joseph's Girls' High SchoolBellary
212Imran89.1ArokianathanSt. Joseph's Boy's High SchoolBellary
213Sharfun63.5K.HanumanthappaSmt. Basamma High SchoolBellary
214Janekunte Kurubara Guru Swamy76.6M.M.BasvarajaiahGovernment P.U.College High SchoolBellary
215Vijaya Parameshwari Valmiki77.6R.NarayanaM.M.K. Azad Government SchoolBellary
216Ashokraj S.88.4Nagaraj K.G.Government Junior Technical SchoolBellary
217Kuruva Anusha90.4 M.B.S.L. High SchoolBellary
218Shilpa D.R.92.2Smt, P. JayashreSri Vasavi High SchoolBellary
219Rekkala.Sandhya92.2Smt, P. JayashreSri Vasavi High SchoolBellary
220Manoj S.93.3K.DarukeshS.G.Composite Pre Uni CollegeBellary
221Sumith V. Shetty94.2M.S.FatimaSt. John's High SchoolBellary
222Raghavendra H. M .88.2ParameshwarappaPrakruti High SchoolShimoga
223Gayatri S Pillai95.5Sri. Vida D'LimaSt. Michaels Convent High SchoolKarwar
224Akshata Pundalik Gaonkar96.0V.S.ShetHindu High SchoolKarwar
225Suraj Shanbhag97.9Smt. Lalita MajalikarBalmandir High SchoolKarwar
226Sushil Kumar Kokanay88.5Hari KumarWardlaw Comp. P.U.CollegeBellary
227Bazila Naaz88.2Nazira ParveenThe Azad GirlShimoga
228Rahul Patil74.9V.M.DakulgiNational High SchoolBidar
229Nayana Naik92.5Shrinivas N. HebbarShivashantika Parmeshwari High SchoolBhatkal
230Sanjay K. Joshi76.8M.BasavarajBala Bodhini English Medium High SchoolBellary
231Prathap N. V.89.1G. AdavikumarGovernment High SchoolShimoga
232Ruquiya Khanum79.2Iqbal BalobaUsama Urdu High SchoolShimoga
233Rekha L.P.87.8Shankarappa S.Government Girl's High SchoolDavangere
234Zaibatarannum83.0M.NagarajappaS.S.S.D Government Girl's High SchoolShimoga
235Shruti J.78.7LankeshappaGovernment High SchoolShimoga
236E.Vishnu Priya95.0Rev. Sr.Amali UginiSt Philomena's Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolTindivanam
237R. Savitha93.0Rev. Sr.Amali UginiSt Philomena's Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolTindivanam
238R.Siva75.4Thiru V. KrishnamurthyNational Higher Secondary SchoolTindivanam
239S.Kamatchi86.4Thiru V. KrishnamurthyNational Higher Secondary SchoolTindivanam
240N.Vishwapriya95.0Bro,Joseph AntonybalanMonfort Mat. Higher Secondary SchoolTindivanam
241R.Divya Anchaliya95.1Bro,Joseph AntonybalanMonfort Mat. Higher Secondary SchoolTindivanam
242T Yogesh88.0N PrabhakaranKendriya Vidyalaya R.W.FYelahanka
243Pooja.U95.0Mariamma.C.GeorgeThe Oxford Senior Secondary SchoolBangalore
244Swathi .H .V93.2Shrikanth.M.HegdeGyana Deepa SchoolJavalli
245Lekha J Sethia93.0Mrs S MohantyS.P.S.S.E.M.R SchoolDavangere
246Kalanadhabhatla Naga Deepika98.6Mrs Manjula RamanArmy Public SchoolBangalore
247Govind Shenoy B.98.3Umesh MalyaCanara High SchoolMangalore
248Prem Sagar R93.0G.J.SakaratesJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaMangalore
249Anupama K N93.0G.J.SakaratesJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaMangalore
250Jeevitha U94.4G.J.SakaratesJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaMangalore
251Anish Johns90.4G.J.SakaratesJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaMangalore
252Ramakrishna Bhat91.8G.J.SakaratesJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaMangalore
253Suhas Kumar V S93.8G.J.SakaratesJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaMangalore
254Sanjeev S Pattankar97.6N S DevarkalSharnbasveshwar Residential Public SchoolGulbarga
255Vijaykumar Salegar97.4N S DevarkalSharnbasveshwar Residential Public SchoolGulbarga

 

KERALA
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Suryasree.B96.4Sugeetha.PChinmaya VidyalayaJind
2Anu Kumari Babu94.2Diana JacobPanickaveettil Sir Sebastian Public SchoolCalicut
3R.Sweha Ramisetty93.0P.B.V.SubbaiahRavindra English Medium SchoolPang
4Arjun N90.0N.SurendranGovernment Ganapath Higher Secondary For BoysKozhikode
5Anushree.V95.0Bro.P.T.VarkeyMayagiri Senior Secondary SchoolKannur
6Nimmi Preman90.0 Government Higher Secondary SchoolPandakkal
7Kaveri Chandra Kumar96.2RaghunathanM.G.M. Model SchoolCalicut
8Sithara.S Salu96.0Kochirani JosephSt. Augustines Girl's Higher Secondary SchoolMuvattupuzha
9Indhu Krishnan95.8Mrs.Malinee R NairChinmaya VidyalayaPalakkad
10Labeeba96.2Dr.Irene UshaDayapuram Residential SchoolCalicut
11Swathi  Kendriya VidyalayaMalappuram
12Mohammed Abdulkhader95.0Lysan C.JM.E.S. Raja Residential School & Junior CollegeCalicut
13Nabee L.C.P Cerrupalakad95.8P.C.PhilipAl-Farook Residential Senior Secondary SchoolKozhikode
14Vipin Das Valappil90.0RaginiS.P.B.S RamanattukaraKozhikode
15Subhad Sharma90.0RaginiS.P.B.S RamanattukaraKozhikode
16Anjukrishna.K90.0RaginiS.P.B.S RamanattukaraKozhikode
17Padmaja.S.V.90.0RaginiS.P.B.S RamanattukaraKozhikode
18Sruthi98.4Prof-V.V.MathewShepherd Public SchoolMadappally
19Mubeez Mustfa95.0Mr.Sunil.KOlive Public SchoolKozhikode
20Javada V. VainisseryA+Sheela JosephCalicut Girl's Higher Secondary SchoolKundungal
21Shibily Parveen A.B95.4Prof.M.P.LakshamananChinmaya VidyalayaKannur
22Jenitt Maria Francis90.0Mr.George DanielSt. Augustines Girl's Higher Secondary SchoolMuvattupuzha
23Alphonse Mathew90.0Mr.George DanielSt. Augustines Girl's Higher Secondary SchoolMuvattupuzha
24Ashtha Joy90.0Mr.George DanielSt. Augustines Girl's Higher Secondary SchoolMuvattupuzha
25Dona Jhon90.0Mr.George DanielSt. Augustines Girl's Higher Secondary SchoolMuvattupuzha
26Kala Krishanan91.6Mrs. P.SrideviDr. N.K.Mohammed Memorial M.E.S.Central SchoolMalappuram
27Dona.M.Raju95.0Mathew T.ANirmala Higher Secondary SchoolKannur
28Vishnu-Prasad96.0K.N.Thamban NambiarChinmaya VidyalayaKasaragod
29Sreegopal Prabhu96.8Mrs,Molly CyrilThe Choice SchoolTripunithura
30Sanjay Krisna86.6Dr.P.C.ShivashankaranK.P. Choyi Memorial Sree Narayana VidyayamKunnamangalam
31Amrithesh.U C.SreedeviKunnamamgalam Higher Secondary SchoolCalicut
32Aswini Krishna M. C.SreedeviKunnamamgalam Higher Secondary SchoolCalicut
33Remya Mohan C.SreedeviKunnamamgalam Higher Secondary SchoolCalicut
34Amina A.B.85.0Sri.Kk Mohanh=KumarMujammau English SchoolTrikarpur
35Dayana Brijith P. Samual Gracy JacobGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolKolathara
36Dhanisha V.94.4Dr.Sebastian JacobNoble Public SchoolVetakode
37SupreethiA+Kabeer.TChemnad Jama-Ath Higher Secondary SchoolKasaragod
38AyshafaidaA+R. SubarayanGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolMahe
39Anjali97.6Mrs. Lalitha NairBharatiya Vidya BhavanCalicut
40Sona97.6Mrs. Lalitha NairBharatiya Vidya BhavanCalicut
41Priyanka T T83.0K MeeraUsman Government High SchoolMahe
42Aparnadas VatakkavilA+Raveendran PillayT.I. Higher Secondary SchoolKasaragod
43Sandra Elizabeth Salim93.0Mr. Santosh KanavalliThe High Range SchoolIdukki
44Shameema M.93.2Mr K Sadaya KumarM.E.S. Central SchoolMalappuram
45Mithun Binny91.0Sr. Daisy IbmvSt. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary SchoolKannur
46Kuriakose Subin87.7Prof. Mt GeorgeSt. Mary's Residential SchoolPathanapuram
47Sanjay86.6Dr. Pc SivasankaranK.P.C.M Sree Narayana VidyalayamCalicut
48Justin89.2Sudheer K.V.Tagore Public SchoolKasaragod
49Sandeep V.P83.4Satheesan K.Grace Public SchoolKozhikode
50Jagan Jacob Veliyannookaran97.1Sr. Elizabeth PothenAuxilium Nava Jyoti SchoolKozhikode
51Nihala K90.2Shakeela K.PBeeline Public SchoolKozhikode
52Mushina K T Kallen93.0Mrs. Radha VermaPeevees Model SchoolMalappuram
53Rohit Singh95.4K. Sudha DeviSri Satya Sai VidyapeethCalicut
54Umadevi P95.4Chenthamarakshan AVed Vyasa VidyalayamKozhikode
55Chritina Paulose92.9Bro. DamienSt. Patrick's SchoolMananthavady
56Nishana Kp93.8Abdul WahidAzhar English Medium ScholMalappuram
57Kavitha S92.4Sr. Philo GeorgeUrsuline Senior Secondary SchoolKannur
58Riswana K.A+Narayan PanickerFarook EM Higher SecondaryMalappuram
59Munavver KA+Narayan PanickerFarook EM Higher SecondaryMalappuram
60Fabi Hussain CA+Narayan PanickerFarook EM Higher SecondaryMalappuram
61Reshma A VA+Narayan PanickerFarook EM Higher SecondaryMalappuram
62Nidhimol D.94.5Sri. Mv GopalanSree Sankar Vidya PeetamKannur
63Aparna Prasannan96.8Mrs. Renuka N. MenonBhavan's Vidya MandirThripunithura
64Akhil Ramesh Kumar96.2Mr. Viswakiran P.Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1Kasaragod
65Anjali Nair94.4Mr. Vinayakumar K.P.Chinmaya VidyalayaKasaragod
66Vishnu Chandran B PA+Sundar RajSt. Mary's Higher SecondarysKodangavila Po
67Aswathy GopinathA+Mr Madhavan T KN.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary SchoolKottakkal
68Arya RajA+Mr Madhavan T KN.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary SchoolKottakkal
69Dhaneesh KarunanA+Mr Madhavan T KN.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary SchoolKottakkal
70Sreelakshmi VenugopalA+Mr Madhavan T KN.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary SchoolKottakkal
71Anagha K NA+Mr Madhavan T KN.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary SchoolKottakkal
72PriyankaA+Mr Madhavan T KN.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary SchoolKottakkal
73Meril PA+Mr Madhavan T KN.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary SchoolKottakkal
74Varsha ManoharanA+Mr Madhavan T KN.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary SchoolKottakkal
75Aparna JayasankarA+Mr Madhavan T KN.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary SchoolKottakkal
76Unnikrishnan K RA+Mr Madhavan T KN.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary SchoolKottakkal
77Neelu96.6Dilipkumar.BSree Narayana Central SchoolKayamkulam
78Sonia92.6Mrs. K Girija NambiarArmy SchoolBurnacherry
79Shreya Menon Menon85.0Mrs. Vijayalakshmi NarendranBhavan's Varuna VidyalayaCochin
80Nikhil Mukund96.0Smti. R.Rama NarayanBharathiya Vidhya Bhavan Vidya MandhirTrichur
81Swathi Uday95.0JyothishKendriya VidyalayaMalappuram
82Pranav.A95.8Uma Devi.PPalghat Lions SchoolPalakkad
83Aishwarya Raj98.2R.S. RamanujamKendriya Vidyalaya No.1Calicut
84Alex George87.8Mrs.June GeorgeTOC H (R) Public SchoolTripunithura
85Tara Elizabeth Thomas97.4Sister AnupaJyothi Nivas Public SchoolCochin
86Mohammed Ajmal Narayana PanickerF.E.M. Higher Secondary SchoolKottakkal
87V.Lekshmi99.1M.S.SuseelanBharatiya Vidya Bhavan Senior Secondary SchoolTrivandrum
88Nirmal Krishna94.4SreelathaAmrita VidyalayamThiruvalla
89A R Harikrishnan95.0JayantiVyasa VidyapeethamPalakkad
90Nikhil.P Prakash96.4K.K.KrishnakumarKendriya VidyalayaPalakkad
91Srijith.A96.4A.K.KrishnakumarKendriya VidhayalayaPalakkodu

 

MADHYA PRADESH
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Tanvy Agrawal96.2A.S.GangwarThe Aditya Birla Public SchoolDakshina Kannada
2Sapna Pathak88.2 Red Rose Higher Secondary SchoolBhopal
3Surbhi Tiwari93.2Mrs.Nalini PalColumbia ConventIndore
4Krishandas Bairagi86.6Fr.JonyPuspa Higher Secondary SchoolAshtra
5Shikha Jain93.8Sr.VinayaSt. Thomas Convent Higher Secondary SchoolBegumgany
6Pooja Laharia87.2Rev.S.NelsonBardsley English Medium Senior Secondary SchoolKatni
7Mufeed Khan87.2Rev.S.NelsonBardsley English Medium Senior Secondary SchoolKatni
8Arunima Mittal88.4Surendra Singh RajputGyan Ganga AcademyBhopal
9Snigdha Nigam96.2 Kendriya VidyalayaJabalpur
10Vrashali Khandelwal94.0Mrs.Sunita SinghThe Emerald Heights International SchoolIndore
11Suyog Shrivastava94.6Sister Amy KoramangalathSt. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary SchoolSagar
12Indrani Pujaru92.4Abijita ChowdhuryBankura Mission Girl's High SchoolBankura
13Sudipa Mandal98.9Abijita ChowdhuryBankura Mission Girl's High SchoolBankura
14Jeasmin Khatun94.4Abijita ChowdhuryBankura Mission Girl's High SchoolBankura
15Siddhant Ahluwalia90.4J. Paul BabuSatya Prakash Public SchoolJabalpur
16Kshtij Jain94.8Mr. Swapan MukherjeeChoithram SchoolIndore
17Anshu B. Agarwal92.8 Sri Sathya Sai Vidya ViharGuna
18Vikas Agarwal92.8Dr. Mrs. Alka SharmaLittle Angels High SchoolGwalior
19Deepika Sharma90.4Mrs. Madhnu GargRama Krishna Vidya MandirGwalior
20Arpita Maheshwari96.6Mr. Satish SharmaDelhi Public SchoolKorba
21Purbasha Mishra96.6Mr. Satish SharmaDelhi Public SchoolKorba
22Asma Naaz Memon80.5Ajay Kumar DubeyShri Agrasen Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolKorba
23Munna Kumar78.8Sri Ramcharan PrasadSir G.D. Patliputra S.S. SchoolKadamkuan
24Atulya Joti94.6Nalini SinhaSt. Joseph's High SchoolKadamkuan
25Saras Suhane94.6Shreeman Sailendr Kumar DixitNavankur Vidya Peeth Higher Secondary SchoolVidisha
26Soniya Nema86.0Shree Umesh VastariyaSaraswati Sishu MandirVidisha
27Ravi Kant Mishra57.0Shree V M JainTaran Taran Higher Secondary SchoolVidisha
28Sonam Raghuwanshi90.8Sister BindaBharatmata Convent Higher Secondary SchoolVidisha
29Chetana Thakur79.9A.K.MarkheuharShas Adarsh Kanya U.M VidyalayaVidisha
30Ku-Swati Sayrani93.6Smt-Aasha NayaduGyan Jyoti Higher Secondary SchoolMandla
31Vilas Kumar Avadhwal83.2Shree.B.L.UdkeGovernment School Of ExcellenceMandla
32Shiv Kumar Marsh Kole77.8Shree.R.K.MeshramS.E.C. Railway Higher Secondary SchoolMandla
33Ankita Tandan91.4Brajeshkumar SiddhriyaSmt. Ratanbai Jain Higher Secondary SchoolVidisha
34Rahul Verma Verma94.0Fr.Marianus Kerketta.S.JCampion SchoolBhopal
35Shubangi Arora94.0Mr.H.L.ChopraBal BhavanBhopal
36Aditi Kumar94.0Sr.Francis JosephSt. Joseph's Convet Senior Secondary SchoolBhopal
37Saddik Mohd Khan76.2Shree-Mukesh TeewariWishambhara Public SchoolVidisha
38Ashok Thakur76.2Shree-Mukesh TeewariWishambhara Public SchoolVidisha
39Jyoti Raghuwanshi90.0Akhilesh ShrivastavSubhash Niketan High SchoolVidisha
40Aakansha Deshpande84.0Satyabhama MisraHema Higher Secondary SchoolBhopal
41Chanchal Jain93.6S.K.ShrivastavGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolNo-1Shivpur
42Madhu Sharma80.4Smt-S.FakkaHappy Days Higher Secondary SchoolShivpuri
43Prabal Dasgupta90.4S.S.SrivastavKendriya VidyalayaBairagarh
44Shubham Sirothiya90.3Smt-S.FakkaHappy Days Higher Secondary SchoolShivpuri
45Ankit Badhavan91.6Jayprakash TiwariSaraswati Vidya MandirTila Khedi
46Neha Jain Jain95.4Jayprakash TiwariSaraswati Vidya MandirTila Khedi
47Sujata Bamuriya94.4Jayprakash TiwariSaraswati Vidya MandirTila Khedi
48Bhavna Rajput73.0A.K.MarkheuharShas Adarsh Kanya U.M VidyalayaGanjbasoda
49Ishank Dhakar86.8Smt-S.FakkaHappy Days Higher Secondary SchoolShivpuri
50Jyoti Sharma93.0Mrs.Renuka SangwanHappy Days Higher Secondary SchoolShivpuri
51Sheetal Negi52.6S.S.SrivastavKendriya VidyalayaBairagarh
52Manish Kumar Chandela89.8Smt Kiran PathakShahskiya Navin Higher Secondary SchoolMandla
53Siddharth Paliwal91.0Mrs. Ravinder Kaur KalsiGuru Harkrishan Public SchoolKhandwa Road
54Yogendra Singh PastriyaSaraswati SchoolItarsi
55Chirag Sethi Sethi94.2Mr. N.K. TewariThe Scindia SchoolGwalior
56Varun Upadhyay93.5Mr. S.K. RoyBlooms AcademySatna
57Siddharth Nandan Thakur97.4Ajay K. SharmaDelhi Public SchoolBhopal
58Anshu Agarwal92.8Manoj KothekarSri Sathya Sai Vidya ViharGuna
59Roshan Mathew97.2J.MohantyDelhi Public SchoolVindhya Nagar
60Chhavi Garg93.8Mrs Manju HemnaniAgarwal Public SchoolIndore
61Pooja Khamwilkar79.0Green Valley SchoolGreenvalley SchoolBhopal
62Praveena Devagupta Father. Maria StephenSt. Joseph & Quot's Co-EdBhopal
63Deepmala Pokhriyal94.0Dr Rajesh SharmaArmy SchoolBairagarh
64Devanshu Tiwari84.2Mrs. Ritu JaiswalDeepak Memorial SchoolSagar

 

MAHARASHTRA
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Swati Dandekar95.0Fr.Jose M.V.Bjm Carmel AcademyChandrapur
2Shreya Dahiwade87.7S.B.BhattLokmanya Tilak VidyalayaRayagada
3Aniruddh Padia97.6Kashmira GundeviaManeckji Cooper Education Trust SchoolMumbai
4Kinjal Thakkar89.5Rev. Fr. Victor NoronhaSt. Jude's High SchoolMumbai
5Neveli98.2 Kendriya Vidyalaya B.E.G.Pune
6Omkar Ghanekar91.8Mrs.Geeta N KallchandriManjunatha VidyalayaMumbai
7Warsha Battu95.8Parvesh KushalJ.H. Ambani SchoolRaigad
8Saumya Shivkumar92.8Janaki ManiLloyds Vidhya NiketanWardha
9Pratik Amburle92.2Goutam GuptaAditya Birla Public SchoolRevdanda
10Vivek Agarwal95.4Malathi Balasubra ManianGokuldham High School & Junior CollegeMumbai
11Twinkle Thakkar91.5Miss Bertha PereiraSt. Joseph's Secondary SchoolOrlem
12Mayurprakash Kumbhar84.0 Bhausaheb Paranjpe VidyalayaMumbai
13Rinita Dutta97.8Mrs.Svitri T RajanKendriya Vidyalaya- CMEPune
14Prajval Bavi93.2Col-Sunil ChandraSainik SchoolSatara
15Farihar Kaskar93.4Mrs.O.BhargavaR.B.K. SchoolMumbai
16Suma Ghose89.6Mrs.Malti BhideS.G.C.E.S. High SchoolMumbai
17Viral Satra88.3Kamna AroraShree D.S.Doshi Gurukul English Medium Higher SchoolMumbai
18Vaishali Bucche83.7Sadashio Baliram SakharkarSarvodaya VidyalayaChandrapur
19Kirti Tade84.2Sadashio Baliram SakharkarSarvodaya VidyalayaChandrapur
20Pratibha Bhagat72.7Anjali Anilrao PathakRani-Lakshmibai Girl's Junior CollegeWashim
21Rounak Bhattacharyya97.2Shri Cheriyan C GeorgeKendriya VidyalayaMumbai
22Hiral Mehta96.3Mrs.J VasJamnabhai Narsee SchoolMumbai
23Owaiz Ibrahim95.7Mrs.Veena SethiMarble Arch SchoolMumbai
24Pranjali Gulhane91.4S.S.VaidbaRanilakshmi VidyalayaYavatmal
25Charmie Parekh90.6Mrs.Ramdevi S UdupaS.V.D.D. Secondary English Medium SchoolMumbai
26Ketan Shah88.2Mrs.Geeta ChandrashekranFellowship SchoolGowalia Tank
27Swapnil Nankar94.2 Billimora High SchoolSatara
28Radhika Deshpande88.5Mrs.Sunita ThomasLok Nagari Public SchoolMumbai
29Payal Jain89.4Jatima MevawalaVanita Visram High SchoolMumbai
30Sanskriti Mishra96.8Mrs A ShastriBhavan's BP Vidya MandirNagpur
31Chinmayee Mishra97.0Mrs. Armaity N EngineerBhaktivedanta Swami Mission SchoolMumbai
32Mohammed Sufiyan Bagwan89.0Mrs. Neela S. KharosekarVidya Pratishthan's English Medium SchoolPune
33Omkar Jagdale89.0Mrs. Neela S. KharosekarVidya Pratishthan's English Medium SchoolPune
34Swapnil Saxena92.2Mrs.Reena DarganIra International SchoolNagpur
35Swapnil Suresh Katale91.2Mrs. Bharti ChavanNadhavrao Bhagwat High SchoolMumbai
36Rohit Lahoti94.8Mrs. Rajesh TanwarD.A.V Public SchoolMumbai
37Pratyusa Prusun Mukherjee97.4Mrs. Kana Roy ChaudhariCentre Point SchoolNagpur
38Pranjal Saxena97.4Mrs. Kana Roy ChaudhariCentre Point SchoolNagpur
39Aditi Sunil Rao92.8Sr. Gracelin Rose MarySt. Anne's High SchoolMumbai
40Shoumeta Damle90.5Mrs. Shakuntala KildadyShree Mumbadevi Vidya MandirMumbai
41Ghelani Shreya Pankaj91.8Mrs. Doris RawalSt. Lawrence High SchoolMumbai
42Nidhi Rajgor82.3Shri-Rajesh Bhai D SorathiyaShree B.B.M High SchoolBidada
43Nidhi Nashine90.9K.V.R SwamiGujarati National High SchoolGondia
44Chetan Sonwane88.8Mrs.Neeta KarwatSt. Xavier's High SchoolGondia
45Satyamedh Nandedkar94.6Mrs.Jayshree KoranneBal Mandir Secondary SchoolNagpur
46Kunal Rupwane88.0Shri-D.R.OkaL.B Aney Vidyalaya YavatmalYavatmal
47Tushar Choudhary88.8Shri-D.R.OkaL.B Aney Vidyalaya YavatmalYavatmal
48Renuka Pande90.0Smt-S.C.VaidhRani Laxmibai VidyalayaYavatmal
49Priya Gundane90.6Smt-S.C.VaidhRani Laxmibai VidyalayaYavatmal
50Tushar Doshi75.4P.P DandgeShri Shivaji High SchoolYavatmal
51Ketan Shahade90.8Shri,V.D. VyavhareVivekanand VidyalayaYavatmal
52Bhavesh Gore88.8Shri V.D.VyavhareVivekanand VidyalayaYavatmal
53Aakaksha Patil92.3Dr.Manjari PatkiMahila VidyalayaYavatmal
54Neha Londase88.1Dr.Manjari PatkiMahila VidyalayaYavatmal
55Saurabh Karandikar90.6Smt-Veena NavlePethe VidpalayaNashik
56Brijesh Ojha91.7Mrs.T.GhoshDinanath Junior College & High SchoolNagpur
57Vaishali Waghamare91.5Mrs.Rekha RathodM.P. Deo Smruti Lokanchi ShalaNagpur
58Hemraj Deshmukh79.7Archana Anil DeodharTilak Vidyalaya English Medium High SchoolNagpur
59Prajakta Kadu89.0 Shrimati Meerabai Sancheti D.G.H. SchoolNagpur
60Pallavi Pande93.4Shri-D.L.VavhadpandeP.L.Bachharaj Vyas Vidyalaya & Junior Science CollegeNagpur
61Tushar Nimbarte92.2Shri-D.L.VavhadpandeP.L.Bachharaj Vyas Vidyalaya & Junior Science CollegeNagpur
62Manjiri Charpe91.5Shri-D.L.VavhadpandeP.L.Bachharaj Vyas Vidyalaya & Junior Science CollegeNagpur
63Jyostana Sahu76.0Shri-P.P.DhobleLal Bahadur Shastri Hindi High SchoolNagpur
64Jitendra Shivvanshi75.7Shri-P.P.DhobleLal Bahadur Shastri Hindi High SchoolNagpur
65Manoj Prasad73.7Alka S DhobleySwami Sitaramdas High SchoolNagpur
66Gauri Mankar87.0Mrs.Rachna SinghSt. Ursula Girl's Junior CollegeNagpur
67Anjali Chakrawarty87.0Mrs.Rachna SinghSt. Ursula Girl's High SchoolNagpur
68Sachin Borkar84.6Shri D.D. KarnekarVidarbha Buniyadi Junior CollegeNagpur
69Ashish Charde87.4Shri-D.D. KarnekarVidarbha Buniyadi Junior CollegeNagpur
70Maithila Dhawde86.1Shri-D.D. KarnekarVidarbha Buniyadi Junior CollegeNagpur
71Pratik Verulkar87.0Mr.Madhusudan M MudayMajar Hemant Jekate VidyaniketanNagpur
72Preeti Bramhe86.0Mr Madhusudan M MundayMajar Hemant Jekate VidyaniketanNagpur
73Neelu Lande86.0Mr.Madhusudan M MudayMajar Hemant Jekate VidyaniketanNagpur
74Arati Manjare63.2Sau-Shobha V NalatDadasaheb Thakre High SchoolNagpur
75Monali Bharne64.0Sau-Shobha V NalatDadasaheb Thakre High SchoolNagpur
76Priya Thete77.5Sau-Shobha V NalatDadasaheb Thakre High SchoolNagpur
77Abhijit Bhoyar88.2D.S.KaslikarTarkunde Dharampeth Boys High SchoolNagpur
78Pranav Rode72.0S.P.MoonSmt. Shakuntalabai Ghodke Prabodhini High SchoolNagpur
79Aokash Hokaom75.1S.P.MoonSmt. Shakuntalabai Ghodke Prabodhini High SchoolNagpur
80Varsha Maskar77.7S.P.MoonSmt. Shakuntalabai Ghodke Prabodhini High SchoolNagpur
81Navin Dhote90.2Mrs.Megha PadheyB.R.A.S. Mundles English Medium SchoolNagpur
82Samudvi Dvanday93.8Kumud Anil DaveSomalwar High SchoolNagpur
83Ritu Goneka94.0Shri-C.L.RaneSomalwar High SchoolNagpur
84Sanjeev Chetule92.8Shri-C.L.RaneSomalwar High SchoolNagpur
85Mukul Singh92.5Mr.S.PrabhuramanSaraswati VidyalayaNagpur
86Deepak Jain81.7S.K.HarjalMadangopal Agrawal High SchoolNagpur
87Piyush Uppalwar78.3S.K.HarjalMadangopal Agrawal High SchoolNagpur
88Sushant Mishra76.6S.K.HarjalMadangopal Agrawal High SchoolNagpur
89Supriya Khadekar73.9C.S.AdewarSevasadan High SchoolNagpur
90Sneha Thakare72.6C.S.AdewarSevasadan High SchoolNagpur
91Priya Khairkar71.7C.S.AdewarSevasadan High SchoolNagpur
92Sulbha Sonakneware89.8Smt.Bhavna Vijay JoshiSmt. Sarswatibai Mahila VidyalayaGondia
93Sitesh Kumar Verma85.2Shri-S.M.BaiShri Gurunanak English High SchoolGondia
94Shreya Agrawal91.7Mrs.D.V.Laxmi RaoVivek MandirGondia
95Mohit Sharma91.8Shri-S PrabhuramanSaraswati VidyalayaNagpur
96Avinash Mahajan91.8Shri-S PrabhuramanSaraswati VidyalayaNagpur
97Apourv Patinge93.5Mrs-Jarini NikhareJupiter High SchoolNagpur
98Bhagyasgree Nipane91.8Mrs-Jarini NikhareJupiter High SchoolNagpur
99Piyush Mahlle92.8S.N.AmleSanjuba High SchoolNagpur
100Chetan Shende92.6S.N.AmleSanjuba High SchoolNagpur
101Pranjali Zade91.4S.N.AmleSanjuba High SchoolNagpur
102Vishal Vaidya91.4S.N.AmleSanjuba High SchoolNagpur
103Nikhil Barapatre91.4S.N.AmleSanjuba High SchoolNagpur
104Surashree Sagdev93.2Mrs.S.P MenghalHadas High SchoolNagpur
105Nilima Babhare84.8Smt-Kunda WadekarBhide Girl's High SchoolNagpur
106Arpita Tomaskar87.8Ms.M.JosephBengali High SchoolNagpur
107Priyanka Bagade79.5Ms.M.JosephBengali High SchoolNagpur
108Ashwini Khobragade81.5Ms.M.JosephBengali High SchoolNagpur
109Dhaval Bhadra89.2 R.N. Gandhi High SchoolMumbai
110Kiran Aahev76.3Mr.Malve G.HG.E.I.S. High SchoolMumbai
111Sapna Jangale86.2Mrs.Rita SinghShree Sanatan Dharam VidyalayaMumbai
112Buddhadev Pal86.3Mrs.Rita SinghShree Sanatan Dharam VidyalayaMumbai
113Pallavi Ramane92.3Mrs.Meenakshi WalakeI.E.S. Digambar Patkar VidyalayaMumbai
114Swapnali Jadhav88.2Mrs.Roma KatariaSadhu Vaswani High SchoolChembur
115Neelam John84.5Mrs.Roma KatariaSadhu Vaswani High SchoolChembur
116Kumari Anjli Tripathi78.5Mrs Rita SinghShree Sanatan Dharam VidyalayaMumbai
117Sonukumar Pathak78.2Mrs.Rita SinghShree Sanatan Dharam VidyalayaMumbai
118Nilesh Desle88.3Fr.Marshal LopesSt. Sebastian's High SchoolChembur
119Dipen Hkhanna89.4Fr.Marshal LopesSt. Sebastian's High SchoolChembur
120Rahul Srinivasan90.9Ranjini KrishnaawamySt. Gregorios High SchoolMumbai
121Akshay Arvind90.3Ranjini KrishnaawamySt. Gregorios High SchoolMumbai
122Priya Ramesh93.3Ranjini KrishnaawamySt. Gregorios High SchoolMumbai
123Manisha Joshi Joshi79.2Mr.K.PillaiEsplanade High SchoolMumbai
124Vaikunth Jha82.3Mr.K.PillaiEsplanade High School & Junior CollegeMumbai
125Bhavik Shah84.5Shri-Ramesh H KolheC.U. Shah Sarvajanik High SchoolMumbai
126Swati Somany89.7Miss-Sonal K VyasDhanamal Vidyalay High SchoolMumbai
127Ankit Panchal89.4Sangeeta SrivastaS.V.P.V.V.& Junior CollegeMumbai
128Anisha Talreja93.1Mr.Rohit.V.BhatChildren's AcademyMumbai
129Saloni Khandeiwal93.1Mr.Rohit.V.BhatChildren's AcademyMumbai
130Sushant Durgavle69.8Shri-Ramesh H KolheC.U. Shah Sarvajanik High SchoolMumbai
131Maitreyee Parulekar90.0Sr-ValeueSt. Joseph's Convent High SchoolMumbai
132Chirag Sachdev88.2Fr .AntonySt. Theresa's High SchoolBandra
133Mayur Bakhai89.7Mrs.Asha ChopraRose Manor Garden SchoolMumbai
134Manish Chauhan60.9Mrs.Dharti-A-SampatKanya Vidya MandirMumbai
135Laxmikant Haldive89.2Miss-Benidicti G.RSt. Lawrence High SchoolMumbai
136Shrdha Kokare81.4Mrs.JagmohanGuru Nanak High SchoolMumbai
137Shantanu Kotkar88.8Fr.Jude.D FernandesSt. Stanislaus High SchoolMumbai
138Samir Lalvani88.8Fr.Jude.D FernandesSt. Stanislaus High SchoolMumbai
139Kaustubh Upadhayay90.8Rev-Able FernandesSacred Heart Boy's High SchoolMumbai
140Master Sagar 091.4Shri-R.P.MuryaB.P.M. High SchoolMumbai
141Tejas Naphade97.4Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
142Baher Bhadre97.0Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
143Prerna Khar96.6Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
144Umang Deora96.1Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
145Ankita Rajamohan96.0Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
146Akshay Agrawal95.9Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
147Archeeta Pujari95.7Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
148Surhreet Pattanayar94.7Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
149Pratush Garg94.6Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
150Fatima Dilruba94.6Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
151Rajdeep Mandal96.2Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
152Aarthi Sundaram95.8Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
153Aakanksha Kumar95.4Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
154Pratyush Patodia93.2Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
155Aaksha Meghawat93.0Mrs.Norina FernandesLilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary SchoolMumbai
156Phoram Desai90.2Mrs.Swarna VenkatSmt. M.D.Bhatia English Medium High SchoolMumbai
157Divya Natrajan90.2Mrs Dolly TonyVani VidyalayaMumbai
158Bharti Kukreja88.0Mrs.Dolly TonyVani Vidyalaya Junior CollegeMumbai
159Sumit Pawar80.9Mr.R.L.TiwariUtkarsh Bal MandirMumbai
160Pramila Gharat80.9Mr.R.L.TiwariUtkarsh Bal MandirMumbai
161Nilam Karande83.8Mrs Anjana PrakashShree N.D. Bhuta High SchoolMumbai
162Ashwini Tripathi87.1Mrs Anjana PrakashShree N.D. Bhuta High SchoolMumbai
163Jignesh Patel86.2Mrs Anjana PrakashShree N.D. Bhuta High SchoolMumbai
164Sunny Patil73.8Smt.Bapat ShalanVille Parle (E) Mumbai Secondary SchoolMumbai
165Harshit Shah89.8Shri-Ramesh H KolheC.U. Shah Sarvajanik High SchoolMumbai
166Kunal Shah90.5Dv.Mrs.I.K.SoansShree Ram Welfare Society High SchoolMumbai
167Swati Gade82.3Smt-Rekha R RawatSheth M.A. High SchoolMumbai
168Pooja Nakashe88.8Smt-Rekha R RawatSheth M.A. High SchoolMumbai
169Akash Trivedi87.2Smt-Rekha R RawatSheth M.A. High SchoolMumbai
170Akshaya Navrekar88.5Smt.SawantShree Samarth VidyalayaMumbai
171Prafulla Parab88.3Nane-Dilip GovindAsmita Sanchalit Jamnadhar Agrawal Madyamik VidyalayaMumbai
172Sonam Sawant93.5Mrs.P.R.PayalkavArvind Gandbhir High SchoolMumbai
173Jayantina Patel91.0B.C.SinghSheth N.L.High SchoolMumbai
174Krupa Chokshi90.6Sr.ShalomCarmel Of St. Joseph SchoolMumbai
175Mahendra Maklviya89.4Mrs.Alka SrivastavAspee Nutan Vidya Mandir High SchoolMumbai
176Rahul Jain82.6Smt.Veenaben SamaniLilavati Lalji Dayal English High SchoolMumbai
177Bhushan Chaudhari70.3Smt.Veenaben SamaniLilavati Lalji Dayal English High SchoolMumbai
178Hinal Doshi91.5Mrs.H.D.AibaraGirton High SchoolMumbai
179Ketan Shah84.1Mrs Geeta Chandra ShekhranFellowship SchoolMumbai
180Anjali Pandya83.7Mrs Geeta Chandra ShekhranFellowship SchoolMumbai
181Omkar Joshi89.8Mr.Mitesh ParekhSt. Lawrence High SchoolMumbai
182Abhik Sengupta72.5Mrs.Archna SinghCambridge SchoolMumbai
183Ankiti Bose93.6Mrs.Archna SinghCambridge SchoolMumbai
184Saloni Mulay86.2Shri-Ashirwad LokhandeSailee International SchoolMumbai
185Jagruti Kamath91.1Mrs.Nupur SenguptaS.V.I.S. & Junior CollegeMumbai
186Tejashree Kilikar92.0Mrs.Rekha M RouiraM.L.R.T. Gala Pioneer SchoolMumbai
187Sonal Kadam86.6Neelam Vikas KarmakarG.V.S.M.'s Amchi ShalaMumbai
188Omkar Malandkar90.6Shri-Pandharinath Chatur ShegdeMahatma Gandhi VidyamandirMumbai
189Varsha Saidhane85.7Mr.Senawere B.KShri Narayan Rav Acharya VidyaniketanMumbai
190Srusti Koli89.7Mrs.K.VijayalakshmiMarol Education Academy's High SchoolMumbai
191Ramesh Kadam87.8Smt.Vengeshkar ShailabalaShri Govind Bal Mandir Madyamik VidyalayaMumbai
192Dipika Mehra91.8Sr.Celly FernandesCanossa High SchoolMumbai
193Deepti Rajguru84.8Mrs.Raminder Kayr SidhiSri Kalgidhar Mission High SchoolMumbai
194Aryan Kharad89.7Mrs.Padmavati.Shyam.RaoShree Gaurishankar Kedia English SchoolMumbai
195Poonam Kanu90.6Mrs.Kuldeepgopal SharmaShri Ghanshyamdas Poddar VidyalayaMumbai
196Farha Malik85.7Mrs.Vathsala KotiamSt. Lawrence High SchoolMumbai
197N.V.Parvathi86.5Ms.Indira GopinathThe GMES High School & Junior College Of ScienceMumbai
198Poonam Patil79.5Shri-Bhatt K.PShri Chhatrapati Shivaji VidyalayaMumbai
199Rohan Kawley94.2Mrs.Sophia RajanShri M.B.H. SchoolMumbai
200Pradhya Rane90.0Mrs.Bharti Purushottam ChavanShri M.B.H. SchoolMumbai
201Paratima Swant94.6Mrs.KarandeParle Tilak VidyalayaMumbai
202Adwait Apte93.8Shakada LimayfParle Tilak VidyalayaMumbai
203Vipinkumar Gupta86.6Shri-Jai Shankar SinghDayanand Vedic VidyalayaMumbai
204Mast-Vijay Mulik93.5Prin.Chhagan Trambak PhalkeG.E.S.S. Nambar Gopal Krishna Gokhale High SchoolMumbai
205Pushkar Godbole88.0Prin.Chhagan Trambak PhalkeG.E.S.S. Nambar Gopal Krishna Gokhale High SchoolMumbai
206Ruchita Kulaye78.3Shri-T.R.ChambayBorivali Man Secondary SchoolMumbai
207Saurabh Shukla71.1Shri-T.R.ChambayBorivali Man Secondary SchoolMumbai
208Jayashree Patel73.4Shri-Chavhan S.KBorivali Man Secondary SchoolMumbai
209Siddharth Shah90.6Fr.Bosco-D'MelloDon Bosco High SchoolMumbai
210Rohit Chawala90.9Ms.Marieth FarnandesSt. Xavier's High SchoolMumbai
211Nayan Intwala92.9Dr.M.A.UpadhayaySheth G.H.High SchoolMumbai
212Sankalp Sawant92.2Mrs.Surekha Narendra KotkarSamata Vidya MandirMumbai
213Nimisha Sankar90.9Dr.M.A.UpadhayaySheth G.H.High SchoolMumbai
214Dilip Makwana94.5Mrs.J.B.SharmaSmt. J.B. Knot High SchoolMumbai
215Hemangi Vichere81.5Dr.M.A.UpadhyaySheth G.H. High SchoolMumbai
216Priyanka Kalbhor88.8Sr.Clare D'SouzaGloria Convent High SchoolMumbai
217Misba Solkar89.8Sr.Clare D'SouzaGloria Convent High SchoolMumbai
218Abu Talha Ansari73.7Mrs.Josephine VasantabaiSchool Of The Sacred HeartMumbai
219Pirani73.7Mrs.Josephine VasantabaiSchool Of The Sacred HeartMumbai
220Niket Desai93.4Mr.Paul MachadoChampion SchoolMumbai
221Bedekar Madhura Makarand93.4 Uttakarsha VidyalayaVirar
222Rodrigues Daryl John90.8 Holy Cross Convent SchoolNallasopara
223Joshi Sneha Rakeshmohan87.7 Little Flower English High SchoolNallasopara
224Paul Vishal Pradip87.7 Little Flower English High SchoolNallasopara
225Nishith Unikrishnan90.5 St. Aloysius High SchoolNallasopara
226Solanki Rikesh Naginbhai85.8 M.M.N. Duggad Gujarati SchoolVirar
227D'Souza Rebecca Florian92.2 St. Joseph High SchoolVirar
228Shah Vidhi Rajendra90.9 Saraswati Vidyalaya English MediumMumbai
229Sonetha Mital Chinubhai88.8 Saraswati Vidyalaya Gujarati MediumMumbai
230Hodage Tejaswy Babu90.9 K.L. Ponda High SchoolDahanu
231Shreyas M.Kadu91.8 M.M.J. Vakil High SchoolDahanu
232Pradhanya Hareshwar Patil82.6 St. James High SchoolVirar
233Bagwe Prasad Prakash81.8 Mother Mary's English High SchoolNallasopara
234Agarwal Amit Vishnukumar88.9 Mother Mary's English High SchoolBhayendar
235Patwari Monika Shrawan86.5 Father Joseph's English High SchoolBhayendar
236Sharma Poornima Prabhunath84.5 Rahul Vidya Niketan Hindi High SchoolBhayendar
237Ankita Rajkumar Jajoo87.4 Rahul English High SchoolBhayendar
238Makwana Jignesh Jaysingh77.5 Mother Mary's English High SchoolNallasopara
239Riddhi Jitubhai Kankotiya78.8 Royal Gujarati High SchoolMumbai
240Noopur Vinod Rathod84.6 Royal English High SchoolMumbai
241Shah Sweni Mukesh87.2 The Bishop's SchoolMumbai
242Ruchit Parasmal Jain87.2 The Bishop's SchoolMumbai
243Priya Rambachan Gupta89.4 S.K Patil English Medium SchoolMumbai
244Pradnya Ravindra Kasar89.5 B.R. Madhavi English ScchoolMumbai
245Shashank Suresh Kumbhare88.3 Adarsha VidyalayaMumbai
246Manish Krishna Patil91.5 Swami Vivekand Vidya MandirMumbai
247Ganesh Krishnan85.5 G.R. Patil English Medium SchoolMumbai
248Pankaj Dinkar Patil92.9 G.E.I.S High School & Junior CollegeMumbai
249Vaibhav Uday Patkar90.6 Sharada Mandir High SchoolMumbai
250Gayatri Sanjay Bharambhe86.0 Abhinav VidyamandirMumbai
251Suhas Shivaji Mandir68.0 Abhinav Vidyamandir Technical DepartmentMumbai
252Tejas Kishor Gavade92.8 Captain R.M Oak High SchoolMumbai
253Sankalpa Rajendra Gurjar93.5 Adarshya Vidya MandirMumbai
254Sadaf Mahzar Parwaiz86.9 New English High SchoolMumbai
255Pratik Anil Borhade91.7 Shri Gajanan VidyalayaMumbai
256Sayali Yashwant Pangarkar91.8 Holy Cross Convent SchoolMumbai
257Dipakkumar Vijay Gupta79.8 Adarsh Hindi High SchoolMumbai
258Laxmikanthi Venketeshwar Akasapu88.9 Guru Nanak High School & Junior CollegeMumbai
259Sujata Vishwakama Shivdhani88.5 R. J. Thakur English Medium SchoolMumbai
260Swapnil Dilip Shinde90.9 Bharat Ratna Smt. Indira Gandhi Vidya MandirMumbai
261Kunjbihari Kedarnath Sharma82.0 Shashri Hindi VidyalayaMumbai
262Kiran Jaywant Dongare85.4 The United Sports Club Shishu Vikas MandirMumbai
263Shahadraza Jamshu Najrath72.9 Madansingh M.M High SchoolMumbai
264Sravankumar Lachaiah Nakka87.7 T. V. M High SchoolMumbai
265Rupali Baban Thorat82.5 Bhausaheb Paranjape Junior CollegeMumbai
266Harsiddhi Mahendrabhai Chaudhari89.5 Dr. B.G Chhaya Sharada MandirMumbai
267Santosh Sudam Kanekar92.0 B.S.M Maharashtra VidyalayaMumbai
268Nikita Bhaskar Shimpi92.0 B.S.M Maharashtra VidyalayaMumbai
269Priti Anil Mishra87.8 G.M Sadhubela Girls' High SchoolMumbai
270Arti Ashok Madnani88.8 G.M Sadhubela Girls' High SchoolMumbai
271Shilpa Naresh Udasi88.6 Jhilelal Trust SchoolMumbai
272Nikita Ramesh Chaudhani89.7 Jhilelal Trust SchoolMumbai
273Ushadevi Ghindhamal Nathwani81.0 S.E.S.M.I.A.M Girls' High SchoolMumbai
274Rinki Hareshlal Motwani88.2 G.M Sadhubela Girls' High SchoolMumbai
275Ujwala Pundalik Pawar90.3 Maharashtra Mitra Mandal High SchoolMumbai
276Prathamesh Vasudev Naik94.2 Sahabhag Vidyaprasarak Mandal Secondary SchoolMumbai
277Sakina Ebrahim Thanawala92.8 Saraswati Education Society High SchoolMumbai
278Parjakta Prakash Savant94.0 B.S Mandal Vartaknagar Madhyamik VidyalayaMumbai
279Chaitanya Manohar Bugade92.8 V.P.M's Dr. Bedekar Vidya MandirMumbai
280Kalpak Tapas95.2 Lokpuram Public SchoolMumbai
281Mohit Satish Pyare92.6 St. John The Baptist High SchoolMumbai
282Asif Sadik Shaikh89.6 Queen Marys High SchoolMumbai
283Anurag Vishwanath Kadam91.1 Sahabhag Vidyaprasarak Mandal Secondary SchoolMumbai
284Syali Suryakant Rasam91.4 Sahabhag Vidyaprasarak Mandal Secondary SchoolMumbai
285Vinita Vishwanath Kesarkar67.2 Padmavati Venkatesh High SchoolMumbai
286Anuradha Mukesh Nayak83.8 New Girls' SchoolMumbai
287Tanuj Nitin Nabar93.4 V.P.M's Sau A.K Joshi English Medium SchoolMumbai
288Pradnya Patil93.7 Mahatma School Of Academics & SportsMumbai
289Rutuja Kulkarni92.0 Mahatma School Of Academics & SportsMumbai
290Sunil Pujari90.8 Vasudeo Balmant Phalake VidyalayaMumbai
291Vugnes Rao91.8 St. Joseph's High SchoolMumbai
292Parmanand Darade91.8 Changu Kana Thakur Higher Secondary VidyalayaMumbai
293Nachiket Patil90.5 Changu Kana Thakur Higher Secondary VidyalayaMumbai
294Manisha Lonari90.0 K. A. Bhanthia SchoolMumbai
295Poonam More90.0 K. A. Bhanthia SchoolMumbai
296Dannysam89.4 S. B.O.A. Public SchoolMumbai
297Pranali Mahtre86.5 Terna Vidyalaya & Junior CollegeMumbai
298Shashank90.2 Terna Vidyalaya & Junior CollegeMumbai
299Priyanka89.8 St. Xavier's High SchoolMumbai
300Manali Lakhotia90.0 St. Xavier's High SchoolMumbai
301Dipti Jain86.9 Janta VidyalayaMumbai
302Nikunj Oswal88.2 Carmel Convent SchoolMumbai
303Nilesh Rokade89.5 Nagaroarusgad Madhyamik VidyalayaMumbai
304Prajakta Bhattad83.1 Zenith SchoolMumbai
305Pralitee Sinha92.6 Apeejay SchoolMumbai
306Mansi Patil89.5 St. Lawrence High SchoolMumbai
307Shrawan Pawar89.0 Dhyanvikas Sanstha's High SchoolMumbai
308Bhavika Patil88.2 Vashi English High SchoolMumbai
309Hema Chikane86.5 Vashi English High SchoolMumbai
310Aashis Kamat84.0 Terna VidyalayaMumbai
311Saurabh Prasadi89.0 K.E.S.V.K. High SchoolMumbai
312Pooja Patil94.0 K.E.S.K.V. Kanya VidyalayaMumbai
313Nutan85.8 Sahyadra VidyalayaMumbai
314Suraiy Biradar84.2 Anandshal SchoolMumbai
315Sarjil Sayyed72.7 K.M.C. Secondary SchoolMumbai
316Manasi Kumbhar88.6 J.C.M.M. SchoolMumbai
317Gautam Ghandhi95.7 Fr. Angel M. SchoolMumbai
318M. Shruthi Srinivas95.4 Kendriya VidyalayaMumbai
319Arora Tanmeet Kaur88.2 A. M Kewalraman Premier High SchoolMumbai
320Varun Viswanathan Jaya89.5 Trinity High SchoolMumbai
321Sunandan Barman88.8Miss.Usha A. IyerKendriya Vidyalaya No.2 AFSPune
322Shankar Shendge72.2Mr.Dange Sadashiv N.Shree Sant Namdeo Madhyamik SchoolPune
323Kaumudi Joshi91.9Mrs.Valsala JeevanLate P.B. Jog English Medium High SchoolPune
324Abhishek Gulawani91.8Mrs.S.V.SubramanianM.M.S.S.D. Katariya High SchoolPune
325Sharwari More89.2Mrs. M.A. DaruwalaCrescent High SchoolPune
326Prathamesh Gaikwad92.6Mrs. Jayashree PaiAbhinav Vidyalaya English Medium High SchoolPune
327Nikhil Warude90.6Shri. Lokhande L.B.Shankar Rao More VidyalayaPune
328Vinayak Shinde92.6Shri. M.G. GosaviM.E.S. Boys High SchoolPune
329Ajit Pawar93.5Shri. Sanap K.S.Sadhana VidyalayaPune
330Aniket Marane93.7Mrs. Shobha D. ShimpiShree Sane Dhyaneshwar Madhyamik VidyalayaPune
331Trupti Mohol91.7Mrs.Mali Neelam ShantaramBharati Vidyapeeth Kawya PrashalaPune
332Madhura Fadnis92.3Sr. SunitaSt. Vrsula High SchoolPune
333Suvarna Mahaskar79.5Mrs.Talekrne Shital ChandrakantLate T.G.Gosavi Madhyamik VidyalayaPune
334Shreyes Gaikwad85.7Fr.Donald FarnandisDon Bosco High SchoolPune
335Vidhya Bandgar79.4Mrs. Shyla S. JohnThe Trinity SchoolPune
336Sumil Kshirsagar87.1P. Shreedevi N.St. Francis High SchoolPune
337Aniket Dhapate83.0Viatiya RananawareJanata High SchoolPune
338Amruta Ghodke92.0Mrs. Doris AmannaPadmashree Dr.D.Y.Patil Public SchoolPune
339Priti Narayanan88.3Mrs. S.JainSmt. S.S.Ajmera High School & Junior CollegePune
340Sarita Kandpal86.2Mr. Mishra RadheshyamSmt. Godawari Hindi Vidyalaya & Junior CollegePune
341Halima Khatun Khan86.2Mr. Mishra RadheshyamSmt. Godawari Hindi Vidyalaya & Junior CollegePune
342Mithun Deokate87.2Mr. Bhadakwad Dda BhimajiErandwana Madhyamik VidyalayaPune
343Abhishek Chandorkar91.4Dr. R.P. JoshiMuktangan English School & Junior CollegePune
344Sagar Chordiya91.4Dr. R.P. JoshiMuktangan English School & Junior CollegePune
345Preeti Vaidya91.4Dr. R.P. JoshiMuktangan English School & Junior CollegePune
346Indrajit Ramdev77.1Ghare D.N.J.D. Academy English Medium High SchoolPune
347Pritanshi Rastogi92.0Mrs.Kamini SaxenaDr. Kalmadi Shamrao High SchoolPune
348Renuka Tikale87.2Mrs. Patkar UshaAgarkar High School For Girls'Pune
349Jitendra Dilip77.9Mrs. Saroj GhatageAbasaheb Atre Day High SchoolPune
350Mujahid Shaikh79.8Mrs. Haribhakta L.S.R.D. High SchoolPune
351Khushali Solanki92.0Mrs.Asha J. ShahR.C.M Gujarati High SchoolPune
352Dipti Patil92.0Mrs.Nalawade Padmaja ShrirangMahilashram High SchoolPune
353Jeevan Kadam90.9Shri.B.M.ParchandeN.M.V. High SchoolPune
354Akhil Dixit88.9Mrs.Shubhangi PolRamchandra Rathi Maruti Madhyamik VidyalayaPune
355Neha Shinde89.4Mrs.Latha HariPanditrao Agashe SchoolPune
356Charuta Sawant88.7Mrs. H.A.BendreSmt. G.M.I. KanyashalaPune
357Angatkumar Smuz84.0Mrs.Ghatage SarojAbasaheb Atre Day High SchoolPune
358Nilkhant Wable88.2Dr.Archana KalraJ.N. Petit Technical High SchoolPune
359Mohitkumar Raghav93.4Mrs.V.V.GullapalliKendriya Vidyalaya No.I A.F.S.Pune
360Onkar Gajbare83.7Mrs.Vimal Pandurang KuchekarAlegaonkar High SchoolPune
361Neesha Jain77.2Mrs.Vimal Pandurang KuchekarC.K. Goyal Junior CollegePune
362Shruti Dubey95.2Shri. T.Punna RaoKendriya VidyalayaPune
363Poonam Sawant90.8Mrs.Jean FarnandisJai Hind High School & Junior CollegePune
364Azhal Shaikh91.8Mr.K.H.PatilBharati Vidyapeth Madhyamik VidyalayaSolapur
365Annapurna Alwal86.0Mrs. Rudeawas B.B.D.R.Shriram English Medium SchoolSolapur
366Shraddha Susdikas85.2Ms. Narayan RanganKuchon PrashalaSolapur
367Prasad Gaikwad88.3Kumbar D.M.Padmashri Sumatibai English Medium High SchoolSolapur
368Ashutosh Babar91.5Mrs. Anjali S. JiwariShri.Siddheshwar English Medium High SchoolSolapur
369Sandesh Raut93.5Mr.Wadkar R.S.Siddheshwar PrashalaSolapur
370Sheetal Patni89.1Mr.R.K.RodgikasS.V.C.S. High SchoolSolapur
371Kiran Pujari87.2Mr.Pramod JandureH.M.D.G. Gurukul & Junior CollegeSolapur
372Poonam Shah92.6Mr.Rviter Vira D'SLittle Flower Convent High SchoolSolapur
373Shrutika Channa86.6Mr.Jitendra PawarD.K. Asawa High SchoolSolapur
374Shreya Survonshi96.0Mrs.Mahajan S.R.Shri.Deshikentra VidyalayaLatur
375Gowardhan Agarwal92.9Mrs.Dadge A.M.Venkatesh Madhyamik VidyalayaLatur
376Akanksha Dhawali89.7Mrs.Ravati BhogaliShri Godawaridevi Lahoti Kanya VidyalayaLatur
377Aniket Sanap90.5Mr.Shivajirao KonkaneShri Rajastan Marwadi VidyalayaLatur
378Sayali Gawade92.9Mrs.Kulkarni V.R.B.W. New English Medium SchoolLatur
379Kalyani Sjindagi92.9Mrs.Shobhana R.ParchureG.R. Purohit Girls' High SchoolLatur
380Madhumita Mutalik92.8Mrs.Vasmit S.DixitShree Kantilal Purshottamdas Shah PrashalaLatur
381Monika Kulkarni92.5Mrs.Uma R.KulkarniPeadnya Prabodhini PrashalaLatur
382Pallavi Chavan89.2Mrs.Geeta V.GaikwadShri A.B. Patil English SchoolLatur
383Sanket Kulkarni87.1Mrs.G.P.SawantG.S. Public SchoolNashik
384Komal Patekar87.1Mrs.G.P.SawantG.S. Public SchoolNashik
385Vishal Dhikle91.8P.L.ThokePurshottam English SchoolNashik
386Mitali Gaunjal85.8S.M.ChopadaK.S. Mehtu High SchoolNashik
387Sanjay Cholu88.3P.K.TapseSanth D.S.Kothari Girls' SchoolNashik
388Mayuri Shepal89.7Mrs.Ambedkar AnupamaShriram Vadyalay Junior CollegeNashik
389Priyanka Gaikwad91.8Mrs.Varsha V.KulkarniM.R. Sarda Girls' SchoolNashik
390Sonali Sose77.2Mrs.R.KulkarniSwami Vivekanand VidyalayaNashik
391Bhavana Patil86.8Smt.V.V.DorleJ.D.C. Bytco English Medium SchoolNashik
392Aditya Osha86.6Mrs.R.KulkarniSwami Vivekanand VidyalayaNashik
393Akanksha Bhosale90.9Smt.P.V.TareSmt. R.J. Chauhan (Bitco) Girls' SchoolNashik
394Priyanka Nale85.7K.S.PawarShri Jairambhai High SchoolNashik
395Anusha Bagalkotkar91.0Miss.Elamma AugustineKimmins High SchoolPanchagani
396Rahul Choudhari93.0Shri.R.K.PandeySanjeevan VidyalayaPanchagani
397Jagruti Kapadia91.0Miss.Elamma AugustineKimmins High SchoolPanchagani
398Indrajit Nikam91.7Shri.R.S.DeshmukhSanjeewan VidyalayaPanchagani
399Neal Manjeshwar94.6Dr.A.H.MehrassaNew Era High SchoolPanchagani
400Gaurav Jagdule81.4Mr.Nitin N.PrabhateHappy Hours High SchoolPanchagani
401Piyush Dighavkar88.9Mr.D.D'MonteSt. Peter's SchoolPanchagani
402Abhishek Patil78.8Mr.Suresh A.BiramaneVidya Niketan High SchoolPanchagani
403Rajendra Jindal82.0Padmaja MaratheSt. Xaviers High SchoolNagpur
404Swapnil Subhash Nankar93.6Mr.R. B. SimonBillimoriya High SchoolPanchagani
405Tushar Bhat93.4Dr. Pramila KudvaHasanat High SchoolMumbai
406Deepa Tolani90.1Father Adrian D`SouzaFatima High SchoolAmbarnath
407Naveli98.2Dr.(Mrs).Mukul ShrivastavaKendriya Vidyalaya B.E.GPune
408Miloni Shah88.9Poonam AroraBombay Cambridge SchoolMumbai
409Mayur Kumbhar84.0Mr.R.J. MoreBhausaheb Paranjape High SchoolAmbarnath
410Imran Noorani76.0Miss AdtaniTarapur Vidya MandirTarapur

 

NAGALAND
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Anshuman Mishra82.3Mr.Qunio MoaBethel Higher Secondary SchoolKohima
2Azine Venyo85.2Dr.S.K.TiwariJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaNagaland
3Anshuman Mishra82.3Mrs. Queeno MoaBethel Higher Secondary SchoolKohima

 

ORISSA
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Hrudaya Jyoti Biswal94.1KumudijiSecondary Board High SchoolCuttack
2Swastik Bandhyopadhayay97.4Alexander DesouzaDesouza's SchoolRourkela
3Toshali Mohanti94.8 Sri Sathya Sai SchoolCuttack
4Sabyasachi Barik94.8Niranjan-SahooCapital High SchoolBhubaneswar
5Ashish Kumar Jena94.8Niranjan-SahooCapital High SchoolBhubaneswar
6Satamanyu Das88.0Raja Kishor SaluGovernment High SchoolKandhmal
7Arpita Swain88.0Prahallad Prasad LenkaGovernment High SchoolKandhmal
8Truptishree Das84.6Nitya Nanda SahuS.L.N.M. High SchoolGunupur
9Kumar Swami Ramacheti78.0Goura Chandra RathGovernment High SchoolRayagada
10Ranjana Nayak86.8Jyotsnamoyee DixitJahadeswar High SchoolKeonjhar
11Eleena Mohanty94.6T.BrahmamdamKendriya VidyalayaGanjam
12Sangram Keshari Das89.7S.Biswa KeshanJoshoda High SchoolMnmakhande
13Rupesh Kumar Rai84.4Fr.Francis P.V.,S.JK.R. High SchoolW.Champran
14K.Nagaraju Rao95.6Mrs.C.AliveniKendriya VidyalayaKoraput
15Gaurav Mishra97.9Mrs.Bidyutlata OjhaS.C.B Medical Public SchoolCuttack
16Shalini Patra97.8Mrs.BhagyabatiD.A.V. Public SchoolBhubaneswar
17Akash Kedia93.4Kameswer MandalJoharmill High SchoolCuttack
18Suman Sudha Moharana92.6Sr.ShirleySt. Antony's SchoolCuttack
19Manisha Subhalaxmi Mishra92.6Sr.ShirleySt. Antony's SchoolCuttack
20Abinash Pati98.6Ms.SujataD.A.V. Public SchoolKhorda
21Jishnu Nair95.8R. RadhakrishnanKendriya Vidyalaya No. 2Cuttack
22Nikita Sanghai87.4Mrs. U M BegumLittle Angel's Senior Secondary SchoolJharsuguda
23Amiva Ranjan Acharya Nirmal Kanth MohantyPratap Sasan High SchoolKhorda
24Reshma Satapathy91.1Ravindranath PandaVivekananda Shiksha KendraBhubaneswar
25Ashok Kumar Sharma92.2Ravindranath PandaVivekananda Shiksha KendraBhubaneswar
26Niranjan Paghy90.0Laxmi Narayana MahapatraPeopl's High School BugudaBuguda
27Deepakkumar Parida96.3Mrs.M.Trupti RaniStewart SchoolBhubaneswar
28Prayasee Pradhan95.2Sri-Narayan Prasad SarangiSaraswati Sisu/Vidya MandirCuttack
29Jyoti Prakash Behera95.1Mr.Rabinarayan JenaVivekananda Shiksha KendraBhubaneswar
30Archana Arangi91.1Sr.Suresh Chandra HotaGodavaris VidyapithaKhurda
31Smruti Ranjan Mallick95.1Binod Bihari JenaBalasore Zilla SchoolBalasore
32Priyanka Das97.0Binod Bihari JenaBalasore Zilla SchoolBalasore
33Bijayalaxmi Sahu79.5Bijay KumarBhagabati Bidya PeethBurupada
34Sarojini Sushree91.9Rajankumar ParidaSaraswati Vidya MandirKhurda
35Abhishek Pati80.4Pusphpalata MishraHarihara Bidyapati High SchoolBhubaneswar
36Chinmayee Pattanayak86.4Saudamini AcharyaPratap Sasan Girls' High SchoolKhurda
37Chandini Raha91.7Jyotsna Rani PattnaikGovernment Girl's High SchoolBhubaneswar
38Shilpa Sahoo96.6Mr.J.K.MohantyBuxi Jagabandhu English Medium SchoolBhubaneswar
39Soumya Ranjan Pradhan85.6Sj-Chandramani DalbeheraS.A.I.C.E. Matrubhavan High SchoolDhenkanal
40Pusparaj Aditinandan Pradhan94.9Sri-Sanatan Behera Oes(Ii)Brajanath Badajena High SchoolDhenkanal
41Pragyan Paramita Sahu92.0Sambhunath PanigrahiChandbali Girl's High SchoolBhadrak
42Sidhant Mishra92.7Mr.Subalchandra BholGovernment Boy's High SchoolKhurda
43Susmitakumari Mahapatro59.7Udaynath BhungaGovindpur High SchoolGanjam
44Jinata Kumari Rout83.0Nabin Chandra PattanayakUdayanath High SchoolGanjam
45Subhashree Rath80.0Smt-P MangaGovernment Girl's High SchoolGanjam
46Sairam Padhy92.0Smt.S.GayatriB.K. (Government) High SchoolGanjam
47Kabitakumari Madala88.2Shri-Sudhasan KumarPanchayat High SchoolGanjam
48Shalini Mishra95.3Bhabari Prasad MishraSaraswati Sishu MandirBhubaneswar
49Sanjay Kumar Samant96.2Mr.S.K.BehuraKendriya Vidyalaya No-1Bhubaneswar
50Sadhwita Mishra88.6PuspanjaliGovernment Girl's High SchoolGanjam
51Sradhanjali Pala88.6PuspanjaliGovernment Girl's High SchoolGanjam
52Monalisha Saha88.1Narayan NandaShiva Durga High SchoolBhadrak
53Madhusmita Mohalik67.7Srimanta KhuntiaC.M.B.K.G.P.High SchoolBhadrak
54Saswati Satpanthy93.0Mr.U.P.SinghKendriya VidyalayaAngul
55Swagatika Dehury90.3Pratap Chandra PradhanGovernment Girl's SchoolAngul
56Smaraki Sushree94.6S.Mohan RaoSaraswati Vidya MandirGanjam
57Partha Sarathi Mahala91.4Ramesh Chandra PabanBhagabati Uchach VidyapithaBalasore
58Sonalidas Das82.0JayantidasUchach VidyapithaBalasore
59Lipsita Manjari Sahoo80.5Mr.Udayanarayan DasBalipokhari High SchoolBhadrak
60Elisha Parhi95.3Manibhadra GochhayatZilla SchoolBhadrak
61K.Sangeetarani Parta82.9Kalyani ChakrabartyLingraj Girl's High SchoolGanjam
62Padoranti Patnaik87.6Kailash Chandra MuduliBalukeswar Hogh SchoolGanjam
63Rajeeb Das81.5Rabindranath BiswalDadhi Baman New BidyapithCuttack
64Reshma Das90.8Meghana SonalGovernment Girl's High SchoolCuttack
65Rajesh Kumar Sathi86.0Pravakar PradhanSri Jagannth BidyapithCuttack
66Prashant Jayannavar98.2K.C.SatpathyD.A.V. Public SchoolBhubaneswar
67Minakhi Prasad Misra96.1Sr.SudhaSt. Vincent Convent SchoolGanjam
68Prativa Prusty76.4Bijay KumarBrahmanchhai High SchoolGanjam
69Priyadarshini Pattanayak92.0Subas Chandra MishraGovernment Girl's High SchoolKhurda
70Mitali Dutta76.9Sibalav DasBasudev Bidya PithaCuttack
71Siba Behera71.0Smt-Pranat-MohantyBehera Bhadra High SchoolGanjam
72Chinmayee Dalai63.1 Allapur High SchoolGanjam
73Swetaleena Ashe93.7Rev.Sr.GeetaVikash Convent SchoolKaranjia
74Shalome Khuntia81.0Mrs.Surekha SamiklBuckley Girl's High SchoolCuttack
75Amruta Bidyadhar92.9Sidesheswar SinghSaraswati Bidya Mandir KhurdaKhurda
76Rasanta Kumar Paikaray84.7Nandini TripathiChilika High High SchoolKhurda
77Swagatika Pradhan87.3Himansukumar PatiPadmacharan High SchoolKhurda
78Shreeyasmin Lenka70.8Sarbeswer SwainNarayan Mansingh High SchoolKhurda
79Debaprasad Behera90.1Sri-Baikunth Nath DaliaBalugaon High SchoolKhurda
80Pratima Pradhan83.0Prafulla Kumar PradhanRaghunath High School.MajhiankhandNavagari
81Krushna Chandra Bakshi88.2K.LalchhanhimaHarobino Vidya BhavanGanjam
82Priyanka Kumari Pandhy89.6Atasi PanigrahiKalinga Bidya MandirBarhampur
83Sibani Panda87.0Banshidhara PadhyPanchayat High School MahulapalliGanjam
84Subhalaxmi Behera87.0Smt-Sandhyavani-SethamajhiGovernment Girl's High SchoolPhulbani
85Sankar Rao Regeti59.0Poreddi-Mohan RawGopinath Gajapti High SchoolGajapati
86Maheswae Rao Eppili64.8M.RameshPriyadarshini Convent SchoolParlakhemundi
87Chandankumar Panigrahi87.6Arabinda DasSri-Aurosindo Integral Education CentreParlakhemundi
88Gangadhar Hota93.9Sri-Saroj-Kumar PandaSaraswati Shishu Vidya MandirGajapati
89Sunil Kumar Neelupa61.0Sri-Lingawat Prasad DashMahendra Giri Municipal High SchoolGajapati
90Aparupa Mishra81.8Sri-G-Prasad RaoM.R. Girl's High SchoolGajapati
91Sanjay Kumar Agasti93.2Narahari BhuyanPublic High SchoolBalasore
92Satyajit Mohanty94.7Purna Chandra MishraB.C High SchoolNayagarh
93Mitragni Sing Deo90.0Supriti DasGirl's High School RanpurNayagarh
94Jnanadeep Nayak92.0Prasanna Ku PaukryKamleswar Dev High SchoolNayagarh
95Amiya Kumar Samantaray93.0Snigdha MohantyAdarsh Vidya Mandir RanpurNayagarh
96Deepakkumar Malla83.6Hiranamayee MohantyHariank High SchoolKendrapara
97Deepak Parida73.0Advita Ballava MohantySarda AcademyKendrapara
98Bhagyashree Biswal70.0Bhikari Charan NayakBhagaban Vidyamandir SiariaDhenkanal
99Pratika Sahoo61.6Debdibakar BeheraRamalakshman UchavidyapithaJajpur
100Sanskruti Panigrahi93.4P.PandaKendriya VidyalayaKhurda
101Lobita Panigrahy82.0Sri-Prithwiraj BijoyiGovernment High SchoolGanjam
102Madhusmita Mohanty91.3Niranjan MallickPanchayat High SchoolGanjam
103Pratipurna Padna92.7Smt.Vijayakumari BeheraGovernment Secondary &Training School For (W)BamGanjam
104Lipika Rani Panigrahy84.0Smt-Nirmala Ku.SahoGovernment Girl's High & High SchoolGanjam
105Prabinkumar Panda78.0Sri-Balakrushna TripathyKhallikot College SchoolGanjam
106Sadhana Priyadarsini79.4Sj.Binayak MahapatraChilkarani English Medium SchoolKhurda
107Pradyuma Kumar Bisshoji87.7Sri-Suryanarayan AcharyaGopabandhu High SchoolGanjam
108Ashish Kumar Prusty87.6Digamber PradhanSribatsa High SchoolGanjam
109Umarani Choudhary92.0Sri Laxmicharan PandaSri Aurobindo Integral Education CentreGanjam
110Siddharth Sankar Rath94.8Mrs.Jyoti MishraDev Public SchoolAngul
111Saurav Mishra92.3Bauribandhu BhujabalB.J.B. High SchoolKhurda
112Anil Sahoo82.8Chaitanya Chandra ParidaMunicipal Corporation (Government) High SchoolKhurda
113Debidatta Dwivedi97.1Sr.SylviaSt. Joseph's High SchoolBhubaneswar
114Lipsa Pala92.1Santosh Kumar ParidaSaraswati VidyamandirAngul
115Sumeet Mahapatra91.0Marykutty PhilipAmarwani SchoolAngul
116Bindiya Ambastha92.6KalingarudraRotary Public SchoolAngul
117Monalisha Nayak86.9Sarojini MohapatraGovernment Girl's High SchoolBhadrak
118Subhrajyoti Mohanty85.9Sunil KumarSaraswati Sishu Vidya MandirGanjam
119Snehalata Adal92.9Smt.Manjuprabha TripathyGovernment High SchoolGanjam
120Kamlesh Pattanayak95.3Smt.Nalini Kumari MohantyBiswambhar BidyapithaPuri
121Jyotiranjan Barik96.0Smt,Nalini Kumari MohantyBiswambhar BidyapithaPuri
122Pabitra Kumar Sahu83.8Smt.Kuni-PadhyCity High SchoolGanjam
123Sunil Kumar Padhi93.1Mr.Prakash Chandra PandaMatrusri Anglo Vedic SchoolGanjam
124Sanjeev Kumar Choudhary79.0Ajaya Kumar JhiadyK.C. Town High SchoolGanjam
125Santoshi Subhadarsini Mohanty95.8Vinod Kumar AroraDelhi Public SchoolAngul
126Partha Sarathi Swain84.0Nagendra Kumar DuttaKudiary High SchoolKhurda
127Kedarnath Padhi92.1Lina-CsstCarmel Convent SchoolGanjam
128Sharala Dass77.7Smt-Alaka Rani PatnaykMunicipal Girl's High SchoolGanjam
129Ashish Kumar Ratha78.0Surenderanath SabatBinayak Acharya Smruti Municipal High SchoolGanjam
130Priyanka Panigrahi84.5Lalitmohan PandraGovernment Girl's High SchoolGanjam
131Pritam Abhishek94.8Sipva NaikPuri Zila SchoolPuri
132Aparajita Sahoo80.8B.P MohantyBhargabi Girl's High SchoolPuri
133Smrutiprava Mahabhoi84.5Sankar Kumar SubudhiMathasahi High SchoolPuri
134Sanjay Kumar Mahapatra70.8Saral Kumar DashNuasomeswarpur High SchoolPuri
135Deepamudra Guru77.6Purva Chandra BaralGopinathdev BidyapithaPuri
136Suchismita Praiyadarsini91.6 Government Girl's High SchoolPuri
137Smrvti Ranjan Dash85.3Pramod Kumar JenaB.N. BidyapithCuttack
138Jagrat Pattanayak87.6Pritimanjari PattanaikOrissa Police High SchoolCuttack
139Sonam Rani Mishra  Maharishi Vidya MandirBalasore
140Deepanjali Sahu74.3Lalit Mohan SahuTown Girl's High SchoolPallahara
141Shashikanta Sahoo87.0Smt.Sailabala PradhanGoura Chandra High SchoolRairakhol
142Akash Amat94.8Dr.P.N.RamKendriya VidyalayaSundargarh
143Sudeep Ranjan Sahu94.6S.S.PujariV.S. VidyalayaSunabeda
144Shiba Prasad Dash93.0Smt.P.K.DeviAeronautics D.A.V High SchoolSunabeda
145Rachita Sethy90.7Smt.Puspa Rani MishraAeronautics Girl's High SchoolSunabeda
146Aditi Panda93.2Smt.Kumudmala MohantyModern English SchoolJeypore
147Sangarm Keshari Patro94.0Sr. Mary JosephDeepti Convent SchoolJeypore
148Rachit Pandey89.6Mr.A.V.AmbrosePublic SchoolJeypore
149Monalisa Behera90.8Mrs.P.AmbroseSunabeda Public SchoolKoraput
150S. Nagaraju95.6Smt.C.AliveriKendriya VidyalayaKoraput
151Amlan Lenka97.6Dr.P.C.MahapatraIspat E.M. SchoolRourkela
152Soumya Ranjan Nayak91.6Dr.P.C.MahapatraIspat E.M. SchoolRourkela
153Swatilekha Behera96.0Sister AnnpurnaSt. Joseph's Convent SchoolRourkela
154Sipra Sutapa94.0N.K.BiswalChinmaya VidyalayaRourkela
155Soumyashree Bahalia96.8Mrs.Manjula RoyDeepika E.M. SchoolRourkela
156Subhankar Pramanik96.6Fr.K.C.Thomas,SvdSt. Pauls SchoolRourkela
157Ritesh Patnaik96.6Fr.K.C.Thomas,SvdSt. Pauls SchoolRourkela
158Sumalin Subhadarshini92.4Chitta Ranjan PradhanMahtab High SchoolPallahara
159Abhisek Parida91.6Praffula PatelGovernment Boys High SchoolKuchinda
160Kailash Chandra Dehury88.0S.N.PradhanRaja Basudev High SchoolDeogarh
161Shubhashree Subudhi95.1G.K.MohapatraSaraswati Shishu Vidya MandirBhawanipatna
162J. Gayatri88.0Ashu TyagiKantabanji Lions Public SchoolKantabanji
163Ashutosh Mohanty85.0Pawan Ku.MishraSaraswati Shishu MandirKantabanji
164Priya Agarwal83.0Pawan Ku.MishraSaraswati Shishu MandirKantabanji
165S.Denim Kumar85.0Rama Chandra SahuGovernment Boys High SchoolKantabanji
166Namrata Purohit78.0Mrs.Anuradha BiswalGovernment Girl's High SchoolKantabanji
167Sushree Sucharita Mahapatra91.0Dr.B.K.SahuSri Aurobindo I.E.& R.CentreSundargarh
168Ashutosh Kumar Padhy96.0Dr.Mamta DasSundargarh Public SchoolSundargarh
169Mitali Madhusmita Mishra94.0Sr.Linda MavLittle Flower SchoolBolangir
170Anup Kumar Sahu94.7Manmohan PattnaikSaraswati Vidya MandirBolangir
171Satish Kumar Dalai95.3Manmohan PattnaikSaraswati Vidya Gyan MandirBolangir
172S.Tapas Ranjan92.0Sharat Ch.DixitBolangir Public SchoolBolangir
173Pankaj Chandra Mohapatra94.6Laxman PrasadKendriya VidyalayaBolangir
174Yashwardhan Shahri93.0S.K.BhoiD.A.V Public SchoolBurla
175Susanta Choudhury91.0S.Madhana RaoG.C.D. Zilla SchoolRaygada
176Prasanta Kumar Panigrahi87.0Sunil Ku.KarGopabandhu Municipal Higher SecondaryRaygada
177Sonam Rani Mishra72.0Dr.Gayatree SamantrayMaharani Vidya MandirRaygada
178Subhashree Subhasmita Das92.0U.K.MallikSaraswati Sishu Vidya MandirRaygada
179Ashirbad Rath95.0 Sacred Heart High SchoolRaygada
180Bhabana Subudhi87.1 Government Girl's High SchoolRaygada
181Saket Tripathi Tripathi94.1Sister MauriceSt. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary SchoolSabalpur
182Anish Alok Mohanty97.3Fali NorthStewart SchoolCuttack
183Santoshi Subhadarsini95.8Mr. V.K.AroraDelhi Public SchoolAngul
184Nigam Prasad Mohanty95.7Bibhutibhusan ParijaD.A.V Puplic SchoolPuri

 

PONDICHERRY
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Siddhartha Nambiar96.8C.SelvabaiOngc Public SchoolKaraikal

 

PUNJAB
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Nikita Verma96.4Sr.SebastinaSacred Heart Senior Secondary SchoolChandigarh
2Kamla84.2Sr.SebastinaSacred Heart Senior Secondary SchoolModinagar
3Pural Punj82.4Sharda LakhtHindi Purti Pathshala Senior Secondary SchoolBardez
4Ishfaq Zahoor Lone95.4Subhash JoshiArmy Public SchoolKapurthala
5Deepak Sachdeva90.0Mr.Shama SinglaJ.N.J.D.A.V. Public SchoolMuktsar
6Sumit Kaur Singh84.2Anita VermaD.A.V. Model Senior Secondary SchoolLudhiana
7Manjinder Singh Randhawa95.6R.S.MehtaMontgomery Guru Nanak Public SchoolJalandhar
8Jasleen Chhabra95.6R.S.MehtaMontgomery Guru Nanak Public SchoolJalandhar
9Preeti Chaudhary96.6Mrs.Shaila MathurRamanlal Sharawala Public SchoolMohali Road
10Ankur Kumar Gupta93.0 M.P. Vidya Mandir Ganga Guru Kulam Phaphamau AlldPhaphamau
11Madhvi Sanan77.0Smt.Vanita PuriJagat Jyoti Senior Secondary SchoolAmritsar
12Gaganpreet Kaur Swaddi88.7Mrs.Aneeta KundraBaba Isher Singh (N) Senior Secondary Public SchoolLudhiana
13Shubham Gupta92.0Kanwaljeet KhungarBharat National Public SchoolKarkar Dooma
14Anuj Jalota84.8Mrs.Madhu SharmaM.D. Dayanand Model SchoolJalandhar
15Megha Gupta96.2Sr.SohelSacred Heart Senior Secondary SchoolLudhiana
16Navdeep Kaur84.0Mrs.B ManujaGuru Kumar Dev D.A.V.Public SchoolBhikhiwind
17S.Prittsh Raman81.2Mrs.Sarita GargD.A.V. Public SchoolKhanna
18Tanya Shreedhar96.4Mr.Amrit DhaliwadTribune Model SchoolChandigarh
19Papneet Kaur Tinna92.4Dr. Satwant Kaur BhullarL.I.D.G. D.A.V. Centenary Senior Secondary Public SchoolFirozpur
20Diksha Boor91.2Mrs. Annie ThariyanKendriya VidyalayaMohali
21Navtej Hothi94.2S. Dharamveer SinghShri Guru Harkrishan Senior Secondary Public SchoolAmritsar
22Permeet Sandhu96.0S. Dharamveer SinghShri Guru Harkrishan Senior Secondary Public SchoolAmritsar
23Jasmeet Kaur95.0Mrs. Jasminder S. SinghGuru Nanak Public SchoolChandigarh
24Saniya Gupta96.0Mrs. Rakesh SchdevaD.A.V Model SchoolChandigarh
25Hitesh B. Gupta89.8Ram MilanKendriya VidyalayaSawai Madhopur
26Anusha Monga96.0Shri Sd KaliaB.C.M. Senior Secondary SchoolLudhiana
27Sonam Taneja91.8Shri Sd KaliaB.C.M. Senior Secondary SchoolLudhiana
28Niyati Phanse91.4Ms. Ranjeet BediGian Jyoti Public SchoolMohali
29Navjot Singh91.4Ms. Ranjeet BediGian Jyoti Public SchoolMohali
30Ekta91.4Ms. Ranjeet BediGian Jyoti Public SchoolMohali
31Sugnadhna Chugh91.4Ms. Ranjeet BediGian Jyoti Public SchoolMohali
32Priya Mittal91.4Ms. Ranjeet BediGian Jyoti Public SchoolMohali
33Heena Singla92.0Mrs. Poonam KapahiD.A.V Public SchoolLudhiana
34Sonalika Arora96.0Js YuhannaAlexandra SchoolAmritsar
35Namita Gupta96.4Mrs. Paramjit KaurBCM Arya Model Senior Secondary SchoolLudhiana
36Rupal Maheshwari96.4Mrs. Paramjit KaurBCM Arya Model Senior Secondary SchoolLudhiana
37Deepika Agrwal94.6Mrs Sindhu VijayanKerala Public SchoolMayurbhanj
38Roshni Bhoot92.7Mrs.M.Trupti RaniKerala Public SchoolMayurbhanj
39Anushre Bansal94.2Mrs.Sarjit MannD.N.Model Senior Secondary SchoolMoga
40Kirandeep Kaur85.2Mrs.Gurbachan KaurR.K.S. Senior Secondary Public SchoolMoga
41Gaurav Gogna90.4Mr.Yogesh GambhirD.R.V. D.A.V. Centenary Public SchoolJalandhar
42Sakshi Gupta92.4Mrs,Preet SibhuMaharaja Ranjit Singh Police Public SchoolJalandhar
43Shaveena80.0Smt.Anita SharmaOkara Arya Putri PathshalaHoshiarpur
44Kamldeep Kaur76.0Ranjit SinghKhalsa Senior Secondary SchoolHoshiarpur
45Komal Sharma72.0Harsit DevS.H.G.N. Girls' Senior Secondary SchoolLudhiana
46Devki Dabby85.0Mr Parveen JainJain Girls' Senior Secondary SchoolLudhiana
47Himani Mittra80.0Mrs.Vandana GargB.P.C. Jain Model High SchoolLudhiana
48Ravi Sharma98.0Mrs.Meera SharmaD.A.V. Public SchoolAmritsar
49Jitesh Aggarwal94.8Manoj K ChhabraAjanta Public SchoolAmritsar
50Ronak Maheshwari95.6Dr.D.S.BhullarShiwalik Public SchoolRupnagar
51Rekha Gupta92.4Rajan ChopraSahibzada Ajit Sing AcademyRopar
52Shelza Sachdeva95.0Mrs Baldeep PandherGreen Land Senior Secondary Public SchoolLudhiana
53Pankesh Banmotra95.0Mrs.BaldeeGreen Land Senior Secondary Public SchoolLudhiana
54Harjir Kaur Layal84.0Mrs.Poonam K SidhuG.M.T. Public SchoolLudhiana
55Sandeep Kaur86.3Smt.SarojVivekanand Blessed Senior Secondary SchoolGurdaspur
56Sarabjit Kaur89.7Smt.SarojVivekanand Blessed Senior Secondary SchoolGurdaspur
57Shelly89.4Sh.Mohit MahajanGolden Senior Secondary SchoolGurdaspur
58Rakesh89.0Mrs.Asha SharmaMahavir Public SchoolPathankot
59Neelam Rani82.6Mr Rameshwar DasS.N.A.S. Model R Secondary SchoolGobindgar
60Ashu Madan94.6Mrs.Kamlesh BowryInnocent Heart SchoolJalandhar
61Vardaan Sharma94.6S.Trilochan SinghGuru Amar Dass Public SchoolJalandhar
62Ravinder Kaur87.4Mrs.Sangeeta SharmaNew St. Soldier Senior Secondary Public SchoolJalandhar
63Parul Punj82.5Mrs.Sharda LeekhiHindi Putri PathshalaKhanna
64Pallavi Bhambai96.0Mr.Manoj KumarLala Sarkaru Mala Saravbitkari VidyaKhanna
65Inder Deep Singh77.0Naranjansingh RanaS.G.S. Khalsa Senior Secondary SchoolRopar
66Kamalpreet Singh83.0Omkar SinghGovernment Girls' Senior Secondary SchoolRopar
67Chandeep Kaur88.5Mrs Harjit Kaur SidhuBhai Nandlal Public Senior Secondary SchoolRopar
68Sangeeta Aggarwal93.0Mrs.S.VaidR.D. Kosla D.A.V Model Senior Secondary SchoolBatala
69Kush Sangar92.4Mrs.S.VaidR.D. Kosla D.A.V Model Senior Secondary SchoolBatala
70Saryu-Rani Garg79.3Mrs.Krishna SharmaS.S. Jain Girl's SchoolDera Bassi
71Preeti Jagdev85.8Smt.Anita BaliSarvhitkari Senior Secondary Vidya MandirDera Bassi
72Anu73.3Smt.Santosh SoniGovernment Girls' Senior Secondary SchoolJalandhar
73Kanika Khanna93.0Mrs.Vibha ShardaShiv Jyoti Public SchoolJalandhar
74Pankaj Bansal73.6Ashok KumarM.H.R. Senior Secondary SchoolBathinda
75Rimi Garg87.0Mr.Suraj SetiaM.S.D. Senior Secondary Public SchoolBathinda
76Vineko Sre91.6Dr.Satwant BhullarR.B.D.A.V. Senior Secondary Public SchoolBathinda
77Honey78.3Smt Vijay LaxmiGovernment Girls' Senior Secondary SchoolMansa
78Sarbjeet Kaur Kalia77.4Pawan Kumar SinglaGandhi Senior Secondary SchoolMansa
79Aditi Saini86.6Kamlesh SharmaS.S.D.A.V. Senior Secondary SchoolDinanagar
80Gurwinder Singh75.0Amita DewanShivalik Hills Senior Secondary Public SchoolJalandhar
81Geetika Marwaha91.2Rampaul BajajArun Jyoti Senior Secondary SchoolJalandhar
82Jaspreet82.0Miss-Usha SharmaVictor Model Senior Secondary SchoolJalandhar
83Akashdeepkaur Kaur88.8Mrs Suchitra VohraDev Samaj Model High SchoolFirozpur
84Prateek Sharma73.6Rakesh KumarSarvhitkari Senior Secondary Vidya MandirMuktsar
85Jagdeep Singh79.9Rajendro KashyapD.A.V. Senior Secondary Boys SchoolMuktsar
86Ramanhrut Kaur86.9Inder Mohan DuttaAdarsh Bal Vidyalaya Senior Secondary SchoolNawanshahr
87Shilpa Cumbar76.8Renu PopliFlower Valley Public Senior Secondary SchoolAbohar
88Sheenu Bajaj76.4Sh.Sunit KalraAmrit Model Senior Secondary SchoolAbohar
89Jatin Pahuja93.8Pmrs.Kusum KhungarL.R.S.D.A.V.Senior Secondary Model SchoolAbohar
90Gapanpreet Kaur92.0Mrs Sawant GakhelM.G.N. Public SchoolJalandhar
91Krishna Sodhi90.6Mrs Sawant GakhelM.G.N. Public SchoolJalandhar
92Vani Goyal93.8S.Bahadur SinghGobindgarh Public SchoolFatehgarh
93Priyanka Dhavjekar93.0Anuradha .S . KharpeG.S. Amonkar Vidya MandirMapusa
94Gajanan Kamat94.0Anuradha .S . KharpeG.S. Amonkar Vidya MandirMapusa
95Sreekar Boluguddu88.5T.Shiva RaoS.V.M. Central Public SchoolKhammam
96S.Anithakumari94.0V.MuthukumaranKalaimagal Matric Higher Secondary SchoolKattumannarkoil
97B.Maheshwari82.4K.ParthibanG.K. Matric Higher Secondary SchoolKattumannarkoil
98K. Balaji95.2G.ChinnamanP.R.G Government Higher Secondary SchoolKattumannarkoil
99G. Prabhakaran90.5K.ParthibanG.K. Matric Higher Secondary SchoolKattumannarkoil
100Kritika Sharma92.6Leju SabuJesus Saviours SchoolSirhind
101Akshit Peer95.6Shiv Datt KaliaB.C.M. SchoolLudhiana
102Arushi Jindal94.8Vasant Valley Public SchoolVasant Valley Public SchoolSangrur
103Sukrit Chopra76.4Sandeepa SoodSafron Public SchoolKapurthala
104Manika95.8Sh. Som DuttKVRCFKapurthala
105Alpana Kaushal90.2Sr.OpheliaSt. Joseph's Convent Secondary SchoolBhathinda

 

RAJASTHAN
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Jayraj Sisodia81.0Kailashchandra JoshiRajkeey Ucch Madyamik VidyalayChittorgarh
2Abhishek Sharma79.7Ganpatbhai JoshiPragti Akadami Uchhtar Madyamik VidyalayaChittorgarh
3Aayushi Dadhich Sharma90.8Raj AggarwalKendriya VidyalayaJaipur
4Shashikant Singh87.8Shree Hariram SharmaB.L. Senior Secondary SchoolJhunjhunu
5Pushpendra Singh Shakhawat88.0Sukhlalji LoharVidhya Niketan Senior Secondary SchoolUdaipur
6Ankit Raghav96.0Dileep SinghAtomic Energee Central SchoolRawatbhata
7Diwakar Sharma89.6Sudha BhatiaSanjay Public SchoolJaipur
8Pushkar Dangee81.3Suresh Chandr JoshiR.A. Ucchh Madyamik VidyalayaChittorgarh
9Sunny Bothra89.0Narpat Sing SolankiBal Mandir Secondary SchoolBarmer
10Salvi Praveen Kumar73.2Smt-Anita BediThe Noble School KherwadaKherwada
11Neha Paliwal68.7Rajeshkumar JainBhaddarak Yashkirti Ucch Madyamik VidyalayaPratapgadh
12Kalpna Kumart Thakur92.8Mr.Rajeevkumar AroraArmy School ItaranaAlwar
13Krishna Sahu90.2Mr.R.C JoshiL.K Singhania Education CentreNagaur
14Jailaxmi Bhati82.8Smt-RakshaRajkeey Balika Ucch Madyamik VidyalayaBikaner
15Darshan Jain81.7Shusila JainSheifiyah Ucch Madhyamic VidyalayaChittorgarh
16Balkishan Dhakar68.5Jagdish Lal SharmaRajkiy Ucch Madyamik VidyalayaChittorgarh
17Yogesh Meena87.0Mrs Sharmeela JainThe Scholars Arena Secondary SchoolUdaipur
18Ashok Bishnoi90.7Mrs.Indrani BanerjeeNoble International SchoolJodhpur
19Dhritiman Mukhopadhyay94.6Fr.Thomas RemigiusSt. Paul Senior Secondary SchoolUdaipur
20Sanchit Jain97.4Dr.Ashok GuptaIndia International SchoolJaipur
21Pragya Dalal91.8Mr.H.K.SrivastavaKendriya Vidyalaya No-1Ajmer
22Hemlata Soni89.7Vipul Prakash GoyalH.S. Rampuria Secondary SchoolBikaner
23Pankaj Jindal96.6Sh.Shakti Raj SharmaB.S.F. Senior Secondary SchoolSri Ganganagar
24Jaikishan Sharma90.4 Kendriya VidyalayaBaran
25Sapna Dara89.6P.N.TrivadiVivekananda Kendriya VidyalayaUdaipur
26Arpitkumar Panchal86.0Dev Shankar ChobisaVidhya Niketan Secondary SchoolUdaipur
27Pankaj Kumar Rawal62.8Mr.Murlidhar MehtaM.R. Panery Government Secondary SchoolUdaipur
28Divya Joshi79.3Mr.Viredrasingh GarasiyaGovernment Senior Secondary SchoolUdaipur
29Surbhi Jain87.0Mr.Shantilal PanchalGovernment Senior Secondary SchoolKherwada
30Avinash Meghwal77.3Mr.Ombabu VyashGovernment K.S.S. SchoolKherwada
31Rajuram Prajapat78.3Shri-Beenjaramji ChauhanGovernment Senior Secondary SchoolJodhpur
32Paniya Gaurav76.0Smt.Usha LodhaK.K.A. Modern Senior SchoolJodhpur
33Priyanka Mathur96.6Mr.B.S.YadavDelhi Public SchoolJodhpur
34Ramesh Kumar Ram81.4Rameshkumar RawalJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaBarmer
35Kartikey Kandoi78.3Smt.Sanju Bala SarmaShri Gandhi Bal NiketanChuru
36Tehseen Khan80.8Dr.Soeb AhemedTonk Public Senior Secondary SchoolDevli Road
37Shashank Jain92.2Mr.Ratan SinghKendriya VidyalayaBharatpur
38Rahul Gupta93.7Shri-Surendra Mohan MittalShri Abhay Vidya Mandir Ucch Madyamic VidyalayaHindon City
39Vipinkumar Jain73.4Shri-Mahesh Chandra SharmaChandra Ucch Madyamic VidyalayaHindon City
40Deepsheekha Agarwal82.7Shri-Mahesh Chandra SharmaChandra Ucch Madyamic VidyalayaHindon City
41Neelam Charan Charan85.0Smt.Avinash DattaShri-Hanuman Balika Senior Secondary SchoolChuru
42Umesh Tekwani93.6Mr. Keith RoseSpringfield SchoolJaipur
43Inder Meena Meena87.5Mr. Anil KumarTagore Vidyabhawan Senior Secondary SchoolJaipur
44Ashuta Gupta92.3Ms. Hemant KachhawaChidren's AcademyJaipur
45Shilpa Gupta93.6Mrs Anita DandiyaJaipuria VidyalayaJaipur
46Nilesh Singh92.8Mrs Anita DandiyaJaipuria VidyalayaJaipur
47Shubham Gupta92.8Mrs Anita DandiyaJaipuria VidyalayaJaipur
48Surbhi Jain92.6Mrs Anita DandiyaJaipuria VidyalayaJaipur
49Shailesh Meena93.2Mrs Anita DandiyaJaipuria VidyalayaJaipur
50Raziunnisa85.8Sri-Virendra Kumar JainTagore Bal Niketan Uchch VidyalayaTonk
51Mukul Agarwal96.4Mrs.Shiwani SinghSt. Soldier Public SchoolTonk
52Lishu Gaba91.7Mrs. Madhu MiddhaNavin Adarsh Vidhya MandirSuratgarh
53Parul Bansal84.5Mr. Pramod GoyalTagore Central AcademySuratgarh
54Deepak Kumar74.7Mr. Devkinandan SharmaJ.R.H. Senior Secondary SchoolSuratgarh
55Deepak Sharma77.8Mr. Om Prakash DerasariShishu Niketan Senior Secondary SchoolSuratgarh
56Amil Khan81.0Mr. Ashok KumarSharda Bal Niketan Senior Secondary SchoolSuratgarh
57Parul Suthar70.8Mr. Anil BansalHarsh Convent SchoolSuratgarh
58Sagar Kumar Kakkar83.8Mrs. Mahalaxmi SharmaSharma Bal Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolSuratgarh
59Pankaj Verma85.7Mr. Gopi Ram GodaraPriyadarshni Public Senior Secondary SchoolSuratgarh
60Shubham Shukla84.7Mr. Mahesh Kumar SrivastavaMaharana Government Senior Secondary SchoolDholpur
61Pradeep Singh Jadon85.2Mr. Ramakant KataraAdarsh Vidhya Mandir Secondary SchoolDholpur
62Samesta78.7Mr. Rakesh ParasharLal Bahadur Shastri Senior Secondary SchoolBhadra
63Nidhi Khadaria83.0Mrs. Meena GuptaMaharaja Agarsen Senior Secondary SchoolBhadra
64Santosh68.8Mrs. Suman ChoudharySmt. Gaura Devi Government Girls' Secondary SchoolBhadra
65Priya Saraogi71.8Mr. Raju SharmaHeritage Senior Secondary SchoolBhadra
66Sonu Rajak79.3Mr. Ram Niwas SharamSecondary Adarsh Vidhya MandirBaseri
67Mohit Bansal63.8Mr. Prabhakar DixitGovernment Senior Secondary SchoolDholpur
68Sandeep Goyal79.7Mr. Pradip Kumar SharmaMadhyamik Adarsh Vidhya MandirMania (Dholpur)
69Ankur Mangal85.3Mr. Rajiv Kumar SharmaMadhyamik Adarsh Vidhya MandirDholpur
70Priyanka Singh Meena87.2Mr. Neeraj UpddhyayDholpur Public Senior Secondary SchoolDholpur
71Anuja Agarwal89.8Mr. Dharamveer TyagiRishi Galav Vidhya PeethDholpur
72Vaibhav Kumar Soni89.8Mr. Dharamveer TyagiRishi Galav Vidhya PeethDholpur
73Sumit Udainia90.0Mr. Balver Singh VermaVivekanand Senior Secondary SchoolDholpur
74Ankit Garg93.2Mr. Shriniwas BhardwajShri Nagababa Panchamgiri Senior Secondary Adarsh Vidhya MandirBari
75Harish Kumar85.3Mr. Shiv Shankar KaushikShri Syam Senior Secondary SchoolBhadra
76Gaurav Soni78.7Mr. Harish Dev KaushikSaraswati Vidhya Mandir Secondary SchoolBhadra
77Ravi Mitruka81.3Mr. Hanuman Singh SolankiNehru Modern Secondary SchoolBhadra
78Rmavtar70.0Mr. Tirth Ram ShastriGuru Aasaram Madhyamik Shikshan SansthanBhadra
79Harsh Pal81.0Mr. Ram Prasad SisodiaMillenium Public Secondary SchoolBharatpur
80Bhavana Kumari70.3Mrs. Kavita SharmaSwargiya Preetam Kaur Government Girls' Secondary SchoolBharatpur
81Surbhi Bansal75.2Mrs. Mamta BhardwajGovernment S.B.K Girls' Senior Secondary SchoolBharatpur
82Anjana Singh77.5Mr. C.P. SinghGuru Harkishan Secondary Public SchoolBharatpur
83Anjali Gupta80.7Mrs. Seema SharmaArya Girls' Senior Secondary SchoolBharatpur
84Shilpa Gupta84.5Mrs. SarojVivekanand Public Senior Secondary SchoolBharatpur
85Piyush Jain87.2Mr. Yogendra Kumar SharmaKala Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolBharatpur
86Megha Goyal88.3Mrs. Uma AryaSt. Paul Senior Secondary SchoolBharatpur
87Priya Agarwal90.5Mrs. Sunita AgarwalShiksha Bharti Girls' Senior Secondary SchoolBharatpur
88Shubham Sharma90.8Mrs. Anita PhojdarB.S Public Senior Secondary SchoolBharatpur
89Aashish Saxena93.6Father Thomos K KSt. Peter's SchoolBharatpur
90Rashmi Parashar64.2Mrs. Neelmani ChoudharGovernment Girls' Secondary SchoolBharatpur
91Priya Saini86.3Mr. Mohanlal KhokharRajasthali Vidhyapeeth Shikshan SansthanNawa City
92Prabhat Tiwari85.8Mr. Sumer Singh RathoreSharda Bal Niketan Secondary SchoolNawa City
93Rakshika Agarwal67.5Mrs. Sarla KhatoreGovernment Girls' Senior Secondary SchoolNawa City
94Vikram Singh Karnawat61.2Mr. Hardevaram AnandGovernment Senior Secondary SchoolNagaur
95Arpana Pandey84.2Mr. Om PrakashVivekanand Secondary SchoolNawa City
96Yashwant Kumar Meena89.7Mr. Ranjt Singh RadhoreBethel Secondaray SchoolBhawani Mandi
97Shivani Pareek87.0Mr. Avinash GuptaTilak Bal Mandir Senior Secondaray SchoolBaran
98Akash Meena85.2Mr. H N NaroliaCental Academy Senior Secondary SchoolBaran
99Mayank Kumar Agarwal91.7Maharaj Singh TomarGovernment Senior Secondary SchoolJaipur
100Kalindi Bhatia90.2Er.Pradeep Singh GourLawrence And Mayo Senior Secondary SchoolKota
101Dhritiman Mukhopadhyay94.6Father Thomas RemigiusSaint Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolUdaipur
102Jai Kishan Sharma90.8Shri R.G. SharmaKendriya VidhyalayaBaran

 

SIKKIM
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Smiti Dewan74.0C.C LamuGovernment Senior Secondary SchoolGangtok
2Arati Saha73.0Dr.S.N MishraWest Point SchoolGangtok
3Shradhanjali Mishra80.0Jempandi TangeinP.N.G. Senior Secondary SchoolGangtok
4Krishna Nair86.6Chang Chuin LamaGovernment Girls' SchoolGangtok
5Ankur Golwa88.6Diky ThosmoGovernment School Kyi-De-KhangGangtok
6Rahul Kumar Barman92.4H.R GuptaKendra VidyalayaGangtok

 

TAMILNADU
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1N. J. Vignesh Selvan95.0S.ChandramohanK.V. Sala Higher Secondary SchoolMnmakhande
2S.Vigneshwaran Vicky94.4R.RavishankarSri Ramkrishna Vidyasala Higher Secondary SchoolPondicherry
3P.Guru Bharathi95.3R.SwaminathanAlagappa Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolKaraikudi
4Janani Jana96.2Josepine JairaniSt. Joseph's High Secondary SchoolDindigul
5G.Barani96.2Josepine JairaniSt. Joseph's High Secondary SchoolDindigul
6L.Jenita Freno94.0Sr.Jospin JeyaraniSt. Joseph's Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolDindigul
7Gowthami.V Gowtham97.0Sr.Josephine JayaraniSt. Joseph's Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolDindigul
8K.Chitra92.0G.ChittibabuMahakavi Bharathiyar Higher Secondary SchoolPakkam
9N.Elvina85.6Mrs.Christine PonmalarC.S.I Christ Matric Higher Secondary SchoolDharmapuri
10N.Sathappan94.0Mrs.M.RamapriyaSri Sankara Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolThiruvalluvar Nagar
11Khyati Powany97.0P.V.SubbalakshmiAgarwal Vidyalaya Mat. Higher Secondary SchoolVepery
12T.Shenbaga Priya95.4Mrs.Kanagaratha MSakthi Vinayakar Hindu VidyalayaTuticorin
13M. Elumalai75.0C.Arokia DassSt. Xavier High SchoolNorth Arcot
14E. Avinesh75.0C.Arokia DassSt. Xavier High SchoolNorth Arcot
15Ronal Naorem95.2Dr.R.Kishor KumarSt John's International Residential SchoolChennai
16G.Jaya Shree97.2Mrs.A.RajiniP.S. Chidambara Nadar Senior English SchoolVirudhunagar
17M. Kassalya96.6Mrs.R.P.AlphonsaVidyodaya Matriculation Higher Secondary AcademyChennai
18Gayatri Vishwanathan97.6Mrs.Promini SriramanThe Hindu Senior Secondary SchoolChennai
19K.Karthick91.0Smt.R.RushiaViraraghava Higher Secondary SchoolThanjavur
20Aravind.M88.0Smt.R.RushiaViraraghava Higher Secondary SchoolThanjavur
21Najma Ibthizam92.8Sister JulifHoly Cross Convent Matric Higher Secondary SchoolNilgiri
22Sujitha.S86.2Mr.Jacob RajarathwamWalter Scvdder Higher Secondary SchoolTindivanam
23G.Neeraja95.7Mr.M.KailasamVelammal Mat. Higher Secondary SchoolChennai
24N.Viswesh97.2Mrs.Subla Anantha NarayananSri Sankara Senior Secondary SchoolChennai
25J.Jayakumari95.5Mrs.K.NageswariVani Vidyalaya Matric.Higher Secondary SchoolVellore
26K.G.Charuveena96.2T.K.NiranjanaL.M. Dadha Secondary SchoolChennai
27Azhaguvel.M.87.0R.AnnmalaiThiru Kamraj Municipal Higher Secondary SchoolVillupuram
28Sampanna Parhi98.4Mrs.Nalini WissonSt. John's Senior Secondary School And Junior CollegeMandavelly
29A.Dhinesh90.0V.SureshMaharishi Vidya Mandir Metric Higher Secondary SchoolRajapalayam
30Nafis Imrana.M95.0Mrs.R.RathinakumariSri. G.R.M. Girl's Higher Secondary SchoolTiruvarur
31C. Tothi89.5V.SathyavathyBlossom Matriculation SchoolDharmapuri
32P.Harish89.3Dr.M.P.SaravananSwathy Matric Higher Secondary SchoolKamaraj
33Aishwarya K.95.2 St. Joseph's G Higher Secondary SchoolDindigul
34S. Sreevibya94.0Elizabeth PereiraNazareth Convent High SchoolNilgiri
35Priyesh Patel94.6Smt. Neela N. DesaiKola Saraswathi Vaishnav Senior Secondary SchoolChennai
36U Gopinath92.0Ms. Sunitha VipinchandranASAN Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolChennai
37C. Prabu82.0Mr. K Sampath KumarRadhika Matric School PanrutiPanruti
38S. Neeraja97.2Mrs. Lakshmi SrinivasanPS Senior Secondary SchoolChennai
39Sreelakhsmi V.P.96.0R. SarojamaniMaharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolKrishnagiri
40Ashwin Raja98.2Dr. R. RamaswamySoundararaja VidyalayaDindigul
41Karishma Talitha Silva94.0Elizabeth PereiraThe Laidlaw Memorial School & Junior CollegeNilgiri
42Srividya R. Nandan Bindingnavils97.4Mrs. Gita ManomohanChinmaya VidyalayaChennai
43A Christopher Paul94.2Sr. VictoriaSt. Philomena's High SchoolCoimbatore
44M Dilip John93.0Sr. VictoriaSt. Philomena's High SchoolCoimbatore
45C. Divya90.0Sr. VictoriaSt. Philomena's High SchoolCoimbatore
46B.Sowmya98.2Mr. M.P. GeethaD.A.V Senior Secondary SchoolChennai
47Neena Prasad96.6Mr. Ajeeth Prasad JainBhavan's Rajaji VidyashramChennai
48Deepthy Barghavi97.0Sr. FatimaSacred Heart Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolThanjavur
49Vishwanath N95.4Mrs. Nirmala DoraiswamySri Sitaram Vidyalaya Matric Higher Secondary SchoolChennai
50Janani M.88.6Mrs. S Radha MahalakshmiKendriya Vidyalaya D.G.Q.AChennai
51R. Gayathri Dhevi98.2Mrs. Valli ArunachalamPadma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary SchoolChennai
52Asvatha V. C .95.0Mr. Vr VijayaAlpha Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolChennai
53S. P. Balan94.0Mr. B. Athi NarayananK.V.S Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolVirudhunagar
54Navneeth Nair Kanoor98.2Dr. C SatishD.A.V Boy's Senior Secondary SchoolChennai
55R. Valarmathi96.4S RajasoundariKshatriya Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolVirudhunagar
56P. Sunantha96.4S RajasoundariKshatriya Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolVirudhunagar
57Baratha96.0Shri-R,NallappanKendriya VidyalayaCoimbatore
58Gainstan.S Santhiya93.9Shri Sr.Beula FragranceSt. Anne's Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolRamanathapuram
59M. Priyadharshini89.8Shri S.BarathiD.D.V. Higher Secondary SchoolRamanathapuram
60P. Yogeswari84.8Shri R.RukmaniMunicipal Girl's Higher Secondary SchoolRamanathapuram
61R. Muniyaraj92.8Shri Y.GnanasekaranSchwartz Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolRamanathapuram
62M. K. Sonia95.9Shri Nesam JeyasinghSchwartz Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolRamanathapuram
63H. Munofer Rifaya95.6Shri I.Shahul HameedSyed Ammal Matric Higher Secondary SchoolRamanathapuram
64K. Guna Pratheep94.2Shri M.NagalakshmiSyed Ammal Matric Higher Secondary SchoolRamanathapuram
65T. Sivajothi83.0Shri S.BoseRajah's Higher Secondary SchoolRamanathapuram
66Lingaraj M. Leelavathi91.7Shri Sr.Mathalai MaryLouis Levail Matric. Higher Secondary SchoolRamanathapuram
67L. Arun Prasanth94.2Shri K.MathaviA.V.M.S. Matric Higher Secondary SchoolRamanathapuram
68A.R.Devaki96.8Shri B.ManjulavalliChidambaram Chettiar Higher Secondary SchoolSivaganga
69S. Snekhalatha96.6Shri B.ManjulavalliChidambaram Chettiar Higher Secondary SchoolSivaganga
70C. Umayal92.5Shri S.RadakrishnanMutthaih Alagappa Matric. Higher Secondary SchoolSivaganga
71N.B. Pretthi Sherley Baskaran90.4Shri M.ChristinalAlagappa Model Higher Secondary SchoolKaraikudi
72S. Karthikeyan M.Selvaraj94.0Shri ValliappanS.M.S.V. Higher Secondary SchoolKaraikudi
73G. Chidambara Kumari Gunasekaran94.7Shri G.LakshmithaiSri Sowdambika Convent Matric. SchoolAruppukkottai
74V.Pavithra96.2Shri B.JeyalalithaDevangar Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolAruppukkottai
75K. Sugadev96.2Shri L.RadhakrishnanDevangar Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolAruppukkottai
76D. Jenitha Shanthini95.0Shri P.RajapoobathiS.B.K. Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolAruppukkottai
77K.Abinaya84.0Mrs.P. LakshmiprabhaKovilur Arulmigu Periyanayagi Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolMutupet
78R.Jaya Ganesh96.6Rev. Fr.P .Arul NathanSt. Pauls Matric Higher Secondary SchoolNeyveli
79S.V. Saranya95.0Rev. Fr.P .Arul NathanSt. Pauls Matric Higher Secondary SchoolNeyveli
80M.Abinaya96.0Sr. LovisaSt. Joseph Of Cluny Mat. Higher Secondary SchoolNeyveli
81Pooja Rao98.0Sr. LovisaSt. Joseph Of Cluny Mat. Higher Secondary SchoolNeyveli
82N.Nithiya84.0 Government Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
83S.Sasikala80.0 Government Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
84V.Aadhana87.0 Government Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
85V.Yogapriya96.0Rev.Sr.ArulanandmmalSt. Isabels Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
86A.Surya96.0Rev.Sr.ArulanandmmalSt. Isabels Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
87S.Saranya94.0Rev.Sr.ArulanandmmalSt. Isabels Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
88C.Vivek94.0R. Sakthivel Ma MedGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
89R.Keerthiga94.0R. Sakthivel Ma MedGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
90Jayakrishanan91.7R. Sakthivel Ma MedGovernment Boys Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
91A.Rack Pellar91.0R. Sakthivel Ma MedGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
92K.Gayathri92.0R. Sakthivel Ma MedGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
93A.Juli Priya85.0Sr.J.S.FlorenceSt Joseph Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
94G. Ante Jeya Alice84.0Sr.J.S.FlorenceSt Joseph Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
95A.Mariya Princy84.0Sr.J.S.FlorenceSt Joseph Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
96P.Jaya Bharathi81.0R.RadhakrishnanGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolMelakuppam Virudachalam
97S.Thambi Prabakaran84.0V.ChittardanP.R.M Government Higher Secondary SchoolMudhunai Cuddalore
98Santhiya97.0Rev.Sr.ArulanandmmalSt Isabels Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
99K.Porkalai97.0Rev.Sr.ArulanandmmalSt Isabels Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
100R. Viswadharini97.0Rev.Sr.ArulanandmmalSt Isabels Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolPattukottai
101Durgaprasath.P96.0Mr.P. VincentSt. Antonys Matric Higher Secondary SchoolThiruthuraipoondi
102R.Parthiban86.0R.NagarathanamGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolThiruvarur
103B.Jenefer94.0Sr.Nesa SounderanSt. Teresa Higher Secondary SchoolThiruthuraipoondi
104R.Aiswarya97.0Shri. NeelkantanSir Sivaswamy Kalalya Senior Secondary SchoolChennai
105K.Arunkumar Jain89.0E.L. EphraimFindlay Higher Secondary SchoolMannargudi
106M.Anitha80.5Thiru R KannanGovernment Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolMannargudi
107S.Vidya80.0K.SukumaranBharathi Vidyalaya High SchoolMannargudi
108Sahana.V97.0Sr.Elizabeth Fatima RaniSt. Joseph Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolMannargudi
109V.Srinivasan93.0R.VenkataramanNational Higher Secondary SchoolMannargudi
110Jayakumari.N  S.J.T. Surena Jan Vidyalaya & Junior CollegeChennai
111R.Rjasekar89.0S.SivanandamGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolPanruti
112Derek Abraham Durai95.0Daisy FelixLoyala Matric Higher Secondary SchoolChennai
113B. Neelayadakshi94.0Tmt.SulochanaSri R.K.M Sarada Vidyalaya Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolChennai
114Aarthi Dowlani97.8Mrs.R.P. AlphonsaVidyodaya Matric Higher Secondary AcademyChennai
115N.Sranya94.2Mrs.W.E. Sucheta SwaminathanVidyodaya Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolChennai
116G.Jagan85.0Mr.N VishwanathanGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolNimmiyampattu Vaniyambadi
117S.Naveen Kasinathan86.4Mr.J.DevanbuConcordia Higher Secondary SchoolPudur Vaniyambadi
118D.Prabakaran83.3Mr.N VishwanathanGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolNimmiyampattu Vaniyambadi
119K.Prathap Perumal82.4Mr.J.DevanbuConcordia Higher Secondary SchoolPudur Vaniyambadi
120R.Padmapriya93.9Mrs. G Beaula BellVelakanni Mat. Higher Secondary SchoolChennai
121N.Harini  Velakanni Mat. Higher Secondary SchoolChennai
122M.Pradeep96.5Mrs. G Beaula BellVelakanni Mat. Higher Secondary SchoolChennai
123Anandhi84.3R. ChandrasekaranGovernment Higher Secondary SchoolThanjavur
124Harish M Murugasamy93.2Capt(In) Alokesh SenSainik SchoolCoimbatore
125S.Deepak87.3Mrs.SasikalaRukmani Vidayalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolChennai
126P. Aarthi98.0Kum. Urmila VyasS.K.N.S.P.MC. Vivekananda Vidyalaya JuniorChennai
127Vijay99.9RamakrishnasayeeD.A.V. Bhel SchoolVellore
128Priyanka A.92.4Mrs. MalaS.R.K. Bhel Higher Secondary SchoolVellore
129Aditya Bandla93.1Rama Krishna SayeeM Chidambaram Chettyar Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolChennai
130R.Vijaya Shobika94.4Sr. JayaraniSt. Joseph's Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolDindigul
131Aishwarya K95.2KarpagamSt. Joseph Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolDindigul
132Kiruba Sekar97.0K. LoganathanNew Prince Matric Higher Secondary SchoolUllagaram

 

UTTAR PRADESH
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Ashwani Arora92.0Biswajit DuttaDarshan AcademyMeerut
2Yesh Saini94.8Shobha MehtaGreen Land AcademyKeonjhar
3Rupesh Jat91.2Jawaharlal JaiswalJugal Devi Sarswati Vidya MandirKherwada
4Reva Tyagi97.6Sr.SebastinaSacred Heart Senior Secondary SchoolBijnor
5Sakshigopal96.4Mr. Ranjit SahmeyBen-Hur Public SchoolPilibhit
6Avik Kathuria91.6Mrs. PoonamAlma Meter Day Bording SchoolMysore
7Shilpa Gethe90.2Sudha SinghSunbeam SchoolVaranasi
8Shruti Gupta97.4Mala Kapoor ChibSilver Line SchoolGhaziabad
9Neha Verma76.8A.K.GoyalRajendra Lohia Vidya MandirHathras
10Harshita Tripathi94.2Veena SilasMother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary SchoolKanpur
11Stephy Philip86.0Daisy IbmvSt. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary SchoolKannur
12Anant Vishal Singh91.0A.J.DayalSt. Paul Senior Secondary SchoolRampur
13Shreya Sarraf97.0ArchananigamDelhi Public SchoolKanpur
14Ayush Baunthiyal88.8 Adarsh Bal Niketan Senior Secondary SchoolRoorkee
15Devanshi Mishra96.2Ram ChandraKendriya VidyalayaKanpur
16Nitin Agarwal93.2Mrs.Abha Bharat ShahBal Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolLucknow
17Akashi Soni78.1 Air Force SchoolKanpur
18Divya Iyer85.4Rajni JainSunrise Ville SchoolNoida
19Nidhi Gupta85.4Rajni JainSunrise Ville SchoolNoida
20Sonali Jain96.6Bhuvan Vikram JainAsha Modern SchoolSaharanpur
21Rupali Jain96.6Bhuvan Vikram JainAsha Modern SchoolSaharanpur
22Akshita Singh Singh93.4Pradeep GhoshDelhi Public SchoolVaranasi
23Mansi Gupta94.8Harish SharmaD.A.V. Public SchoolMuzaffar Nagar
24Anjeev Maurya94.4Rashmi BhargavaPolice Modern SchoolGomtinagar
25Shefali Chaudhary86.6Urmila VajpaiSpring Dale CollegeBareilly
26Ambud Sharma97.6 Sunbeam English SchoolVaranasi
27Imran96.0Sr.DeenaSt. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary SchoolBijnor
28Uttam Kumar Chaudhary94.8S.W.HaiderJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaMirzapur
29Shweta Chauhan79.5Prem Kumar ChauhanRadha IC Allhapur DhampurBijnor
30Puneet Aggarwal94.0Mrs.Meenu KanwarDelhi Public SchoolMeerut
31Himanshu Gupta89.0Mrs.Kabir Kumar BhasinDayanand Bal Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolAgra
32Mohmammad Zaid93.0Fr.Dennis De'SouzaSt. Fidelis Senior Secondary SchoolAligarh
33Saumya Agarwal94.2 Paul International SchoolLakhimpur
34Amit Dhaval86.0Mrs Usha KhokherKrishna Public CollegiateMoradabad
35Garima Agrawal85.3Mrs.Usha SahgalKrishna Public CollegiateMoradabad
36Chandraket Mall94.0Mrs.Sanghya GambhirMetropolitan SchoolGulhariya Bazar
37Senjuti Mahapatra96.4Mrs.I.P.BhatiaD.A.V. Centenary Public SchoolGautam Budh Nagar
38Shelly Singh91.0Dr.Sadhna HarmaAgra Public SchoolAgra
39Deepak Pandey94.4Mrs.Kusum BatraS.K.D. AcademyLucknow
40Bharat Munshi98.6Dr,MrignainiD.L.F. Public SchoolGhaziabad
41Arohi Gupta93.8Ms.Renuka AroraD.A.V. Public SchoolKarnal
42Shruti Agrawal94.4Mrs.Farida AbrahamLa Martiniere Girl's CollegeLucknow
43Priyanka Singh92.8Mr.U.B.DanielBlue Bird Senior Secondary SchoolAligarh
44Shadab Amir96.2Shri-A.K.SinghD.A.V. Public Senior Secondary SchoolSonbhadra
45Rishabh Goyal94.6Miss Kaveri AdhikaryTagore Public SchoolAttarsuiya
46Sagar Roy Roy94.2Mr.R.K.SoniAir Force School HindanHindan
47Arti Jain95.3 Dewan Public SchoolMeerut
48Shriya Mantri96.3 St. Mary's Convent SchoolMoradabad
49Yashika Dalmia95.8S.BhattacharjeeBal Bharati Public SchoolGautam Budh Nagar
50Madhur Bansal97.0Fr. Mathew K.St. Peter's CollegeAgra
51Prateek Khurana95.9Fr. Mathew K.St. Peter's CollegeAgra
52Shanky Jaiswal97.0Mr. Amitava GhoshChinmaya VidyalayaRaebareli
53Akanksha Agarwal90.8B.C. PokhriyalBal Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary SchoolMoradabad
54Neelesh Kumar Singh94.0Fr. Clifford LoboSt. Michael's Convent SchoolGonda
55Anmol Garg94.4Mr. Kc PandeyDelhi Public SchoolHaridwar
56Anubahv Mittal93.0Mrs. Manju JainLord Mahavira AcademySaharanpur
57Harpreet Singh94.4Mrs. R. TadepalliModern AcademyGhaziabad
58Shreesh Sushil Chandra89.0Mr. Girish ChandraSt. Paul's SchoolGorakhpur
59Sapna Bhatti Bhatti81.0Sh. S.P. SinghD.A.V Senior Secondary SchoolUna
60Ankita Thakur Thakur92.2Dr. Bs AggarwalD.A.V Cenetary Public SchoolUna
61Neha Gupta97.2Sr. PreetiSt. Teresa's AcademyGhaziabad
62Jaya Agarwal96.8Mrs. Nina SehgalDelhi Public SchoolNoida
63Nistha Ahuja93.0Shobha FrancisMother Athena SchoolBudaun
64Anshuman Tripathi95.0Sr. HelenJeevan Marg Sophia Secondary SchoolDeoria
65Priyanka Bansal90.8Smt. Alka Gupta"Smt. Brahma Devi Saraswati Balika Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School"Hapur
66Rishabh Wasan93.3Mrs. Veronica CarvilleSt. Paul's Church CollegeAgra
67Nimmya S K97.9Smt. Usha MohanChinmaya VidyalayaTripunithura
68Faraha Javed Javed96.0Mr. T SinghKendriya Vidyalaya No. 2Kanpur
69Rohit Singh94.4Mrs. R. TadepalliKdb Public SchoolGhaziabad
70Kartik Sharma90.0Mrs. Param Jeet KaurGuru Teghbahadur Public SchoolSaharanpur
71Indu Bisht90.4Shri Rd KambojKendriya VidyalayaFirozabad
72Aditi Upadhyay77.8Suman GillD.A.V Cenetary Public SchoolGhaziabad
73Akshita Vipin Garg92.6Sr. JaneSt. Mary's Convent SchoolJp Nagar
74Rakshitha Shenoy96.2Mr.Kriahna AdigaV.K.R. Acharya English Medium High SchoolKundopur
75Soumya Singh97.6Mrs.Rupam SahSunbeam SchoolVaranasi
76Shweta Jain97.6Mrs.Rupam SahSunbeam SchoolVaranasi
77Akansha Sexena85.0Smt.B.Das GuptaChildren's AcademyVaranasi
78Vaibhav Srivastava94.6Dr.N.K.ShahiCentral Hindu Boy's SchoolVaranasi
79Akansha Chandra Yadav76.0Asha KumariGovernment Girl's Inter CollegeVaranasi
80Ankita Khetan71.8Sashi Prabha SharmaGurunanak Khalsa Balika Inter CollegeVaranasi
81Sana Ansari93.4 Girl's High School & CollegeAllahabad
82Sonali Srivastava93.4 Girl's High School & CollegeAllahabad
83Atul Mishra83.4Shri P.N.AgnihotriMaharishi Vidya MandirHardoi
84Ankita Pandey70.3Shri Gaurav MishraM.G.G.N. Girls' Inter CollegeHardoi
85Akanksha Mishra86.0Shri B.P.LakheraS.G.R.R. Public SchoolHardoi
86Ajay Verma70.7Smt.Chandra Kiran AgarwalShrish Chandra Public Inter CollegeHardoi
87Anupam Raj93.0Fr.Louis TequeiraSt. James SchoolHardoi
88Apoorva Awasthi82.8Mrs.Manman SrivastavaS.V.M.V. Girls' Inter CollegeHardoi
89Arnav Gautam95.8Mr. Aditya Kumar BajpaiAmarnath Asharam Seniar Secondary SchoolMathura
90Jyoti Kapoor67.0Smt. Gyanwati GuptaMaharaja Agarsen Girls' Inter CollegeMathura
91Chandnee67.0Smt. Gyanwati GuptaMaharaja Agarsen Girls' Inter CollegeMathura
92Ashok Sharma89.2Mr.F.R.KhanArcadian Public SchoolMathura
93Sami Abbas Rizvi91.3Ms.Sarita JaiswalScholar's HomeLucknow
94Shreyas Singh92.7Ms.Sarita JaiswalScholar's HomeLucknow
95Abhimanyu Singh81.4Mr.Indu S. NairSacred Heart Senior Secondary SchoolLucknow
96Saurabh Singh92.0Sr AnithaSt. Ann's Convent SchoolLucknow
97Vabhav Srivastava59.0Mr.Snehashish MukherjeeThe Awadh SchoolLucknow
98Kamlesh Singh70.0Mr. V.K.PandeyCalvin Public SchoolLucknow
99Deepak Bhatia72.0Mr. V.K.PandeyCalvin Public SchoolLucknow
100Jatin Sethi95.7Ms. J.S.JeremianSt. George's CollegeAgra
101Shelly Singh93.2Dr.Sadhna SharmaAgra Public SchoolAgra
102Mahima Tanej95.0Fr.Joseph DabreSt. Clare's Senior Secondary SchoolAgra
103Krati Sharma94.3Sr.LawrenceSt. Patrick's Junior CollagrAgra
104Ridhi Goyal95.0Sr.LawrenceSt. Patrick's Junior CollagrAgra
105Abhishek Kumar Singh83.0Fr. Claudius D' AlmeidaSt. Norbert's SchoolBehraich
106Smrati Jain94.0Mr. M.D.Jhon MosesS.D.A. Inter CollegeBehraich
107Gokulnand Verma64.3Mr.K.M.MishraMaharaj Singh Inter CollegeBehraich
108Ekta Mishra76.3Smt.Kusum SethTara Mahila Inter CollegeBehraich
109Abhishek Singh90.8Shri B.N.ShuklaJ.P. Inter CollegeBehraich
110Dinesh Kumar85.8Shri Rma Kumar TiwariKishan Inter CollegeBehraich
111Yogesh Yadav92.2Shri Brij Kishore TripathiSaraswati Vidya MandirBasti
112Aditya Kumar Pandey67.9Shri Kishore ShuklaShri Krishna Pandey Inter CollegeBasti
113Mohd.Sadiq Zaheer92.4Fr.John KadaliyilSt. Basil's SchoolBasti
114Anuj Shivam75.8Major Balram PrasadA.S.Higher Secondary & G.R.S. Inter CollegeBasti
115Shivangi Diwedi79.0Mr.Rizwan Ull Karim UsmaniIndian Public SchoolBasti
116Akanksha Srivastava90.0Mrs.S.KSt. Xavier's High SchoolBasti
117Sonam Jaiswal75.5Smt.Shobha RaiNehru Bal Vidya Mandir U.M. VidyalayaBasti
118Rishikesh Bahadur77.7Shri Harish Chandra UpadhayaShri Mahajan High Secondary SchoolBasti
119Nivedita Gupta70.3Smt.Virangana Kant SrivastavaJ.P. Girls' Inter CollegeBehraich
120Fatima Mahmood Abbasi66.5Shri Sheo Kumar MishraJanta Inter CollegeBehraich
121Ratnesh Klumar Yadav76.7Shri Ram BahalShri Shankar Inter CollegeBehraich
122Devanshi Mishra96.2Shri H.K.NirmalKendriya Vidyalaya R.R.C.Fatehgrah
123Purshottam Singh66.0Shri Kauslendra Singh YadavK.D. Rosy SchoolFarukhabad
124Yutika Singh90.5Dr.Angad SinghV.N.S.D. Shiksha NiketanKanpur
125Shruti Agnihotri93.0Dr.NirupaMariampur Senior Secondary SchoolKanpur
126Yagendra Singh78.0Shri Bali SinghSaraswati Vidya Mandir Inter CollegeBanda
127Chhaya Devi70.0Miss Samina BanoArya Kanya Inter CollegeBanda
128Shashank Sonkar97.0Mrs.Sharmila NandiDr. Virendra Swaroop Education CentreKanpur
129Nimish Juneja94.2Mrs.Rita M RubenDr. Virendra Swaroop 21st Country SchoolKanpur
130Nishant Agarwal93.4Fr.Edward GovasSt. Aloysius High SchoolKanpur
131Alankrita Lal94.0Sr.Evelyn CjSt. Mary's Convent High SchoolKanpur
132Rishab Joshi94.8Mrs.Supriya GroverU.P. Kirana Seva Samit VidhyalayaKanpur
133Rini Katiyar96.2Miss Y.CabralMethodist Hiogh SchoolKanpur
134Vinay Kumar Agarwal96.4Dr.R.SexenaSeth Ananad JaipuriyaKanpur
135Sonali Chaturvedi93.2Shri S.K.TrvediKendiriya VidyalayaKanpur
136Varun Kapoor85.3Mrs.Renuka GulatiDr. Virendra Swaroop Education CentreKanpur
137Akansha Srivastava91.0Mr.Awedhesh TripathiWendy High SchoolKanpur
138Isha Dadhwal90.0Sh. Arvind DograNoorpur Public SchoolNoorpur
139R.Shakila Banu93.0Mrs.Valentina LesleyJohn Dewey Matric Higher Secondary SchoolPunruti
140S.Balachandra91.0Sr.Victoria H.MMuthaiar Higher Secondary SchoolPunruti
141P.Sathishkumar91.0Sr.Victoria H.MMuthaiar Higher Secondary SchoolPunruti
142Yachika Goel Goel91.0Mr.P.K.KaushikD.A.V. Public SchoolGangoh
143Saumya Agarwal94.6Mrs. Rashmi JoharPaul International SchoolLakhimpur
144Kirti Dev Mishra93.0Mrs. Vidya SinghSant Atulanand Convent SchoolVaranasi
145Sumit Motiramani80.0A.SidhuDayawayi Modi Public SchoolRaebareli
146Shubham Singhal92.0Mrs. Rita KapoorDelhi Public SchoolGhaziabad
147Ankur Kumar95.4Kamini SinghalM.P.V.M Ganga GurukulamAllahabad
148Sneha Mazumdar95.0Mrs Moina DarAmity International SchoolNoida
149Vasundhra Dang88.2Mrs. Anju GoelA.P.G Public SchoolKharkhoda
150Hemant Singh94.0Mr. J.L. BagatiDharam Public SchoolNoida
151Hemant Mrs. N.R. BhargavaRadha Madhav Public SchoolBareilly
152Anuja Ranjan96.9Father DavidSt. John's SchoolVaranasi
153Shruti Gupta97.4Mala Kapoor ChibSilver Line SchoolGhaziabad
154Aditi Upadhyay93.6Mrs. Suman GillD.A.V. Centenary Public SchoolGhaziabad
155Arti Jain95.2H.M RoutDewan Public SchoolMeerut
156Devansh Saxena61.0Mr. S. K. SinghalMadan Lal Inter College,Bisauli
157Shivam Dubey88.6Mr. D. P. DubeySaraswati Vidya MandirAgra
158Rippu Yadav69.9R K DubeyR.H. Shivnandan I.C Kusha Jaunpur(U.P)Jaunpur
159Kavisha96.0Dr. Babita AgarwalS.S. Children AcademyMoradabad
160Yash Saini94.8Smt-Shobha MehtaGreen Land AcadmeyGhaziabad

 

UTTARANCHAL
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Divyanjali Joshi73.2B.B.BhattMaharishi Vidya Mandir,Senior Secondary SchoolBhubaneswar
2Shweta Joshi85.6Madhuri UpadhyayNorth Point Children's AcademyDehradun
3Deepanjan Debnath93.2Mr.Kamlesh JoshiArmy SchoolRanikhet
4Angel Dua94.8Sister-AntoinetteConvent Of Jesus & MaryDehradun
5Bhavna Rajput88.4Mrs.Slama SharmaD.A.V. Public SchoolPauri Garhwal
6Riyas.P86.4T.MarakkarAl Farooque SchoolPang
7Sumit Ahuja89.6Mrs.Rajesh AroraShri Guru Ram Rai Public SchoolDehradun
8Anuj Singh Rana94.6D.L.SachdevaOmkarananda Saraswati NilayamRishikesh
9Adnan92.6Harpreet Kaur ChadhaSri Guru Teg Bahadur Senior Secondary Public SchoolNainital
10Naman Vig90.4Benjamin NewtonGrace AcademyDehradun
11Anuj Gangwar93.4Mr.D.N SaksenaRishikesh Public SchoolDehradun
12Rahul Nautiyal91.4Mrs.Anita SharmaAmtul's Public SchoolNainital
13Vipin Pandey82.2Mr.Naval Singh KambojT.R.S.V.M.Inter CollegeUdham Singh Nagar
14Saima Beg77.8Smt.Madhubala RawatRajkiya Kanya Inter CollegeKashipur
15Vandana Rawat83.4Shri-Surendra Singh ChauhanT.S.S.B.V.M KashipurUdham Singh Nagar
16Tanmaya Tiwari93.4V.B.NainwalJaycees Public School RudrapurUdham Singh Nagar
17Anand Nath Dwivedi83.2Shri-S.P.SinghUdai Raj Hindu Inter CollegeUdham Singh Nagar
18Agam Balooni96.6Mr.S.BenjaminRaja Rammohan Roy AcademyDehradun
19Priyanka Garg91.6Mrs. Mamata HafizColumbus Public SchholRudrapur
20Sana Sandeep Ahuja97.2Ms. P. ThapliyalBrightlands SchoolDehradun
21Ashutosh Bhakuni95.6Peter DSt. Joseph's CollegeNainital
22Devesh Pandey91.4Mr. M.S. NegiJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaAlmora
23Jyotsana Bhatt88.6Mr. M.S. NegiJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaAlmora
24Juhi Tiwari93.8Sr. ElsySt. Mary's Convent High SchoolNainital
25Poorva Gupta97.0Sr. ShonySt. Ann's Senior Secondary SchoolRoorkee
26Renuka Melkani92.6Sri Vikram JoshiJawahar Navodaya VidyalayaRudrapur
27Shrestha Agarwal92.8Ms. Hema ThapliyalDoon International SchoolDehradun
28Sakshi Garg94.8Mrs.Hema ThapunlayDoon International SchoolDehradun
29Eeshan Kumar96.0Mrs.Chhaya KhannaScholars Home Senior Secondary SchoolDehradun
30Srishti Parandiyal96.0Mrs.Chhaya KhannaScholars Home Senior Secondary SchoolDehradun
31Rolly Kaushik93.0Mr.G.I.G.MannCarman Residential & Day SchoolDehradun
32Deepika Jaraut84.4Smt. Kulvinder KuarShri Gurunanak Girls' Inter CollegeRudrapur
33Shailja Pandey95.2Mr.A.K.KapoorAryaman Vikram Birla Institute Of LearningHaldwani
34Cheni Khan Khan91.8Dr.Govind PandeySt. Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolKathgodam
35Adnan92.6Mrs.H.K.ChadhaShri Guru Teg Bahadur Senior Secondary Public SchoolHaldwani
36Urvi Garg92.8Mr.P.K.SrivastavR.A.N Public SchoolBilaspur
37Chanchala Roy65.6Smt.Shakuntala GunwatShri Sanatan Dharm Kanya Inter CllegeRudrapur
38Sahil Yadav96.0Dr.Ravinder AhujaHoly Child SchoolBilaspur
39Isha Maheswari86.6Kulbhushan TyagiAdarsh Bal NiketanRoorkee
40Ayush Baunthiyal88.8Shri Kul Bhushan TyagiV.V.A.B.NRoorkee

 

WEST BENGAL
Sr. No.Name of Student% ObtainedPrincipalName of SchoolTown
1Rahul Misra96.4 Kendriya VidyalayaTulsipur
2Prema Mukherjee94.8Sister Ann ImeldaCarmal High SchoolPauri Garhwal
3Bijoy Laxmi Roy84.2Tapti DuttaLaskarpur Rabindra Vidyapith For Girls'Thiruvalluvar Nagar
4Birendra Kumar88.6A.K.KashyapDarbhanga Central SchoolAsansol
5Kuntal Roy76.8S.K.BadralhoperKapsil High SchoolHoogly
6Kingsuk Ghatak98.1Prasantkumar ChatuguBidhan Nagar Government High SchoolKolkata
7Satadru Chakraborty88.2Prasantkumar ChatuguBidhan Nagar Government High SchoolKolkata
8Arran Losalka98.7Esha MisraSpringale High School ( Higher Secondary)Kalyani
9Sharmila Sinha93.5 Bhavan's Gangabux Kanoria VidyamandirSalt Lake
10Mantu Modak91.1Aditya Kumar KhanParul Ramkrishna Sarda High SchoolHoogly
11Subhojit Bhaumick97.2Smt.Sikha MukhopadhyaySt. Xavier's InstitutionPanihati
12Srayan Datta98.1Swami DevaprianandaAsansol Ramkrishana Mission High SchoolAsansol
13Alok Kumar Chourasia94.0Phool SinghRajkamal Saraswati VidyamandirDhansar
14Rohit Kumar Verma93.8Mr.T.K.DasD.A.V. Model SchoolKharagpur
15Bijesh Balan94.8Sr.E.DleburghMeghmala Roy Education CentreKolkata
16Abhishek Saraf97.2 Lakshmipat Singhania AcademyKolkata
17Suvonil Chatterjee96.8Mrs.J.BajpaiW.W.A Cossipore English SchoolKolkata
18Ekta Ladia95.6Mrs,B,BhagatMahadevi Birla Girl's Higher Secondary SchoolKolkata
19Baishik Biswas93.4Mr.H.P.DasSt. Stephen's SchoolDum Dum
20Inu Kumari Kumar96.2Mr.Nicholas GomesJulien Day SchoolKalyani
21Annesha Chaudhari95.3Sr.Phyllis MorrisLoreto ConventBurdwan
22Surojit Ghosh78.0Sri Maniklal MukhajeeMadarpur Subhas High SchoolNaihati
23Binita Kangsa Banik92.6Smt.Madhabi Manjri GuhaUttar Dum Dum Vidyapith For Girl'sBirati
24Antara Maiti82.6Sukumar GhoshPaschim Ghoshpur Ramkrishna VidyapithBurdwan
25Sourik Bhar89.0Prabir Kumar GhoshKanailal VidyamandirHoogly
26Karabi Das94.8Sr. Mary JohnHoly Cross High SchoolKolkata
27Ipsita Ghosh93.4Shri. Sushil Kumar SinhaBurnpur Riverside SchoolBurnpur
28Ankur Bose Bose95.2Mp GuptaKendriya VidyalayaHowrah
29Nadeem Anjum96.4Fr. Cj GeorgeDon Bosco SchoolHoogly
30Anitesh Sannigrahi91.6Mrs. Samita ChandraKendriya VidyalayaKolkata
31Jigarsinh Solanki90.8Shree Maganbhai S PatelShree Pratap High SchoolNavsari
32Shilpa Khatana96.0Ms.Anjali MarriyaChaman Lal D.A.V.P.SPanchkula
33Isha Kapoor96.9Sister-ReenetLittle Flower P.S.Panchkula
34Swagata Ghosh89.6Nilima BhattacharyaMemari Rasiklal Smriti Balika VidyalayaMemari
35Amal Gorai92.1Deb Narayan DawnMemari Vidyasagar Memorial InstitutionMemari
36Davis Dutta97.1Chinmoy SahaKalna Ambica Mahismardini High SchoolKalna
37Agni Biswas92.1Arun Kr DasSainthia High SchoolSainthia
38Ashish Rai Rai95.2S.R. PandeyKendriya VidyalayaPanagarh
39Debtanu Banerjee93.8Francis GomesSt Vincent High & Techical SchoolAsansol
40Arka Goswami84.5Asish DasMahishila Government High SchoolAsansol
41Abhik Biswas95.6Mrs.Seema PaulSt. Patrick's Higher Secondary SchoolAsansol
42Sonali Mukherjee91.1Smt.Sikha Ghosh NandiBurdwan Harisava Girls' High SchoolKhosbagan
43Pratik Bandyopadhyay94.0Dr.Biswanath ChakrabortyBurdwan C.M.S High SchoolBurdwan
44Jhuma Sahana87.9Bula Laha(Konar)Bankura Sib Mandir Uchha Balika VidyalayaBankura
45Anwesha Ash90.5Mrs.Sudipa MukherjeeBankura Girls' High SchoolBankura
46Abhijit Mahapatra95.4Subal DasBankura Christian Collegiate SchoolBankura
47Divyam Saran  D.A.V. Model SchoolDurgapur
48Dhrubajit Chowdhury93.0Mrs. S. SwarnakarAssembly Of God Church SchoolDurgapur
49Sharnya Das89.0Kuljit KaurGuru Teg Bahadur Public SchoolDurgapur
50Tulika Kabiraj88.2Kuljit KaurGuru Teg Bahadur Public SchoolDurgapur
51Tuhin Das91.2B.D. SinghDurgapur Ispat VidyalayaDurgapur
52Satadal Sengupta91.3A.GhoshAurobindo VidyamandirDurgapur
53Gargi Dutta93.2Dr(Mrs)Shubha NarayanHem Sheela Model SchoolDurgapur
54Abhishek Ghosh93.8Dr(Mrs)Shubha NarayanHem Sheela Model SchoolDurgapur
55Soumendu Sundar Mukherjee98.2Gour Chandra GhoshRampurhat J.L. VidyabhavanRampurhat
56Gourab Kumar Neogi Md.Nur Uz ZamanRampurhat High SchoolRampurhat
57Ranita Saha87.8Smt Chitra MukherjeeNabadwip Tarasundari Girls' High SchoolNadia
58Kuheli Dey84.8Smt.Renu DasNabadwip Balika VidyalayaNabadwip
59Sukamal Das78.3Ranajit Kumar KunduNabadwip Siksha Mandir (Higher Secondary)Nabadwip
60Soumendu Pandit90.3Rabi BanerjeeNabadwip Bakultala High SchoolNadia
61Rupesh Kundu83.3Soumitra MukherjeeNabadwip Hindu SchoolNadia
62Indrani Chanda94.3Dr.Sikhi Rani SinhaSuri R.J Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolSuri
63Sudipta Mukherjee95.0Ashok Kr.SahaBirbhum Zilla SchoolSuri
64Partha Pratim Biswas96.0Srikumar MukhopadhyaySuri Public & C.M.M High SchoolSuri
65Karanu Hasda76.0Fr.Mani ManuelDon Bosco Technical SchoolNadia
66Subhomoy Haldar86.5Rev.Fr.C.K. GeorgeDon Bosco High SchoolNadia
67Aishwarya Roy93.8Sr.PauletteHoly Family Girls' High SchoolNadia
68Sariful Sheikh81.0Fr.Mani ManuelDon Bosco Technical SchoolNadia
69Anannya Bhattacharya92.9Smt.Shukla BanerjeeBerhampur Mahari Kashiwari Girls' Higher SecondaryBerhampur
70Mister Sardar70.4Asgar Ali MiddyaNazirpur Esserpara High SchoolMurshidabad
71Basirul Hoque88.0Md.Ataur RahmanDomkal B.T High SchoolMurshidabad
72Sujanddin Ansari80.9Asis Kr MukherjeeFaridpur High SchoolMurshidabad
73Payel Biswas90.6Bulbul RoyKandi Raja M.C Girls' High SchoolMurshidabad
74Krishna Kanta Paul91.8Bhumananda SinhaKandi Raj High SchoolMurshidabad
75Nibedita Saha94.9Jhuma SenRadharani Nari Siksha MandirNadia
76Parnab Das87.8Dr.Kinshuk ChakrabortySantipur Municipal High SchoolNadia
77Animesh Nag79.0Anil ChattapadhyaySantipur Hindu High SchoolNadia
78Ankit Kumar91.8Ms. Biragini BohidarDev Public SchoolBurdwan
79Anuraag Gutgutia95.9Sr.CaronSt. Joseph's Convent High SchoolBurdwan
80Ripan Sutradhar80.0S.C.BiswasRupnarayanpur Hindustan Cables High SchoolBurdwan
81Md. Sajid Ansari75.6Sri Jawahar RamJamuria Hindi High SchoolBurdwan
82Srikanta Das88.4Md. Alauddin MondalRajpur Nandi High SchoolBurdwan
83Nayan Banerjee71.3Sri Hare Krishna BanerjeeBoringdanga High SchoolBurdwan
84Sabita Kri Ram67.7Smt. Shanti KumariJamuria Balika VidyalayaBurdwan
85Solanki Mondal88.0Smt. Prativa RoyBeldanga Harimati Girl's High SchoolMurshidabad
86Pratik Mukherjee85.9Sri. Susanta Kr. KhanBeldanga C. R. G.S High SchoolMurshidabad
87Md. Wasim Akram92.8Md. Nazrul HuqHareknagar A.M. InstitutionMurshidabad
88Aditi Biswas78.8Md. Asadul HaqueNabinpur Saralabala High SchoolMurshidabad
89Sudipta Mandal88.0Md. Atatur RahamanDumkal B.T. High SchoolMurshidabad
90Dipanjan De91.3. Alokananda SamantaMemari V.M. InstititionBurdwan
91Kabari Das81.0Anjali BandyopadhyaySaidabad Maharaja Srish Chandra Balika VidyalayaMurshidabad
92Sandip Dutta88.0Sankha Sekhar BhaduriSaidabad Manindra Chandra VidyapithMurshidabad
93Dibya Dutta93.3Sukesh BhowmickKrishnath College SchoolMurshidabad
94Srijita Bhattacharjee94.9Smt. Bharati GhoshGovernment Girl's High SchoolPurulia
95Mangla Sharma80.0Mrs. Dola Bose (Dey)Kasturba Hindi Balika VidyalayaPurulia
96Vaze Ankita Prashant93.1 New English SchoolVasai
97Marathe Nandan Amrit94.3 St. Anthony's Convent High SchoolVasai
98Patil Aashay Prakash92.9 Ramchandra Vasudeo Nerkar Secondary SchoolVasai
99Vidya Bhaskar Shetty90.8 Vidya Vikasini English High SchoolVasai
100Partha Pratim Bera85.6Dipankar RayDhyanagori High SchoolHoogly
101Roni Adhikari81.9Partha Pratim ChakrabortyDhanicha High SchoolNadia
102Sonali Mukherjee91.1Niyati MoitraBasanta Kumari Balika VidyapithNadia
103Archita Banejee81.9Gouri GhoshBishnupur Girls' High SchoolNadia
104Sushendu Ghosh92.8Somenath MajumdarChakdaha Ramlal AcademyNadia
105Susmita Mondal82.4Brindaban MajumderGhugia Bhubanmohini VidyamandirNadia
106Sudipta Ghosh82.0Haraprasad MoitraChakdaha Bapuji VidyamandirNadia
107Tamalika Sarkar84.0Kalpana GhoshChakdaha Purbachal Balika VidyapithNadia
108Sudip Kr. Roy95.0Tilak Ranjan RoyChakdaha Purbachal VidyapithNadia
109Anwesh Das87.8Gopal Ch SarkarChakdaha Co-Op Coloney VidyayatanNadia
110Anuradha Samanta84.9Sakti Sadhan GhoshGhoshpur Union Netaji VidyapithHoogly
111Tanima Chakraborty89.1Dr. Swapan Kr. LahaMoyal K.C Roy InstitutionHoogly
112Aditi Ghosh84.4Mitali KumarKhantora Radharani Laha Memorial Girls' SchoolHowrah
113Rakhi Dutta87.3Ashima RoyNehru Balika VidyalayaHowrah
114Tanmoy Das91.9Dipankar BanerjeeBama Sundari InstitutionHowrah
115Arghya Chakraborty86.6Shyam Sundar DuttaJhapordah Duke InstitutionHowrah
116Sumita Das82.0Pratibha GhoshBegri Girls' High SchoolHowrah
117Budhadeb Chatterjee85.4Bijan GangulyBegri High SchoolHowrah
118Pramita Srimany88.8Monika DuttaMakardah Girls' High SchoolHowrah
119Ankita Bihani97.2S.K.SrivastavaAgrasain Balika Siksha SadanHowrah
120Piyush Kr.Agarwal94.4D K BhattacharyyaM.C.Kejriwal VidyapithHowrah
121Swati Mahato91.4Chaitali BagchiBelur Girls' High SchoolHowrah
122Sandip Sarkar82.9Panchanan Das GhoshBiadyabati Banamli Mukherjee InstitutionHoogly
123Arpita Das70.5Kanta BandyopadhyayBibhash Chandra Daw Girls' High SchoolHoogly
124Sajal Das87.6Debdas KumarJagadishpur High SchoolHowrah
125Goutam Mondal72.0Nirmal Kr DasCharsarati Kendriya High SchoolNadia
126Debarshi Das83.0Tapas Narayan BiswasK.U. Experimental High SchoolNadia
127Pallabi Sarkar80.1Smt. Gouri SenguptaChandmari Nagendrabala Balika VidyalayaNadia
128Rima Chatterjee94.0Smt. Pranati ChakrabortyNaihati Katyayani Girls' High School24 Parganas North
129Sampa Sengupta75.0Jayanti BandhapadhyayKanthalpara Bhagini Nivedita Balika Vidyapith24 Parganas North
130Arnab Chatterjee88.1Samir Kr SomChatra Nandalal InstitutionHoogly
131Sunanda Chakroborty86.3Sujata ChakrobortyRajyadharpur Netaji Girl's High SchoolHoogly
132Nilanjana Laha96.8Ubhay Bharati ChakrobortySrerampur Girls' High SchoolHoogly
133Saswatto Chatterjee75.0Mr. Samiran LahaSrerampur Girls' High SchoolSerampur
134Anindita Paul85.3Mrs.Rupa MondalSrerampur Mission Girls' High SchoolHoogly
135Anish Shankar Ghosh80.8Dr. Asish Kr MukherjeeNaihati Mahendra High School24 Parganas North
136Laxmi Das88.0Smt I T I GhoshSrerampore Rames Chandra Girl's High SchoolHoogly
137Soumita Kundu92.0Smt.Bula ChakrabortyBangaon Kumudini Uchcha Balika Vidyalaya24 Parganas North
138Kabita Paul73.6Sk.Nasarul GousKumarhat High SchoolHoogly
139Rituparna Adhya80.8Mrs.Kalpana PalRajhati Jnanda Balika VidyalayaHoogly
140Sudip Kumar Maji91.8Mr.Sibaprasad DuttaThakuranichak Union High SchoolHoogly
141Indranil Pal91.8Mr.Sibaprasad DuttaThakuranichak Union High SchoolHoogly
142Sk. Saddam Hossen87.8Mr.Parimal BhattacharyyaDhamsa P.C Senior InstitutionHoogly
143Jhuma Bera88.8Mr.Khairul IslamMarokhana High SchoolHoogly
144Soumendra Manna92.6Mr.Sunil Krishna RoyDihibagnan K.B Roy Higher Secondary SchoolHoogly
145Priya Nandi91.8Mr.Srinath NandiKanpur Krishnabati Vivekananda InstituteHoogly
146Sourav Manna87.9Mr. Gurudas ChattopadhyayJagatpur High SchoolHoogly
147Arpita Dolui92.5Mr.Pradip BhuktaNandanpur Rupchand AcademyHoogly
148Sutapa Dutta81.6Mr.Anabadya SahaKhalisakota Adasha Vidyalaya For Girls'24 Parganas North
149Debabrata Chatterjee94.9Mr.Asit Ranjan ChakrabortyBirati High School24 Parganas North
150Ratna Das84.0Mrs.Sohini AcharyaMadhyamgram AP.C Balika Vidyalaya24 Parganas North
151Sourav Mitra92.9Mr.Samir Kr.NagaJangalpara B.C.K.M High SchoolHoogly
152Santanu Majumder88.7Mr.Udayan SinhaChamrail High SchoolHowrah
153Raja Chakraborty78.3Mr.Ashok Kr.KunduMadhubati Surabala VidyamandirHoogly
154Pampa Sadhukhan94.4Mrs.Anuradha Singh RoySingur Golap Mohini MallickHoogly
155Prithwish Bhattacharyya95.9Mr.Sekhar Sinha RoySingur Mahamaya High SchoolHoogly
156Sandip Parui89.4Mr.Shib Shankar DasBasudevpur K.N.P.C High SchoolHowrah
157Moumita Ghosh89.5Dr.Achinta Kumar MaityBelkulai C.K.A.C VidyapithHowrah
158Aniinda Sundar Biswas91.4Mr.Sanjay Kumar MondalChhaygoria Rakhaldas High SchoolChhaygoria Bangaon
159Piyali Soumondal85.4 Uluberia Binapani Girls' High SchoolHowrah
160Subhadeep Bhattacharya93.0Sri. Dilip Kr. GhoshBangaon High School24 Parganas North
161Sumana Setua73.3Smt.Runa Shankar(Gupta)Chamrail Balika VidyalayaHowrah
162Somedyuti Pandey81.6Smt.Swantana PalBaidyabati S.N Roy Balika VidyalayaHoogly
163Pritam Bhawal90.4Dr.Kunal Ch SenChandannagar Banga BidyalayaHoogly
164Somnath Mukherjee80.6Mr.Prabir Kr. GhoshChakdah Kamalpur Adarsha VidyapithNadia
165Suparna Das86.3Mr.Bimohan RoyRiya Kalipada High SchoolHoogly
166Kaustav Chakraborty75.0Mr.Jagadish SharmaBallavpur High SchoolHoogly
167Sampad Majumder86.0Mr.Bibekananada BiswasBangaon Kabi Kesablal Vidyapith24 Parganas North
168Nargis Sultana88.3Smt Shipra ChatterjeeTarrakeswar Girls' High SchoolHoogly
169Hemanta Das77.4Mr.A.K.SanyalNarayanpur Ashutosh Bhabamoyee High SchoolHoogly
170Soumen Ghosh73.9Mr.A.SenguptaNachipur M.N.A Bidyamandir High SchoolHoogly
171Moumi Bera75.3Smt.Ira GangulyTalpur Laxmimoni Balika VidyamandirHoogly
172Arnab Karfa85.3Sri Chandan SilTarakeswar High SchoolHoogly
173Sayantal Mondal81.3Sri Sukanta ChatterjeeTalpur PathshalaHoogly
174Sumanta Kr. Bera81.3Sri Sukanta ChatterjeeTalpur PathshalaHoogly
175Sangita Pal80.1Smt. Gita DeMozepur Bharati VidyamandirHoogly
176Paramita Pal83.1Mrs. China MitraBasirhat P.C.M Girls' High School24 Parganas North
177Subhajit Saha91.9Sri Gobinda Pada PalBasirhat Town Boys' High School24 Parganas North
178Ananya Chattopadhyay93.6Smt Sraboni ChatterjeeBasirhat H.M.D Girls' High School24 Parganas North
179Rohit Kishan Ray94.6Mr.Swapan Kr.RoyBasirhat High School24 Parganas North
180Madhusudan Roy86.0Mr. Sankar PaulGobardanga Collegiate High School24 Parganas North
181Kyanedy Gain85.3Mr. Dipak Kr.DanKhantura Pritilata Sikshaniketan For Boys'24 Parganas North
182Abhijit Mazumder83.3Mr.Paritosh Kr. BhadraIchapur High School24 Parganas North
183Bikramjit Chanda94.0Mr. Prodip Kr. BhadraGobardanga Khantura High School24 Parganas North
184Kasturi Chowdhury92.6Smt.Chaitali Thakur ChakrabortyKhantura Girls' High School24 Parganas North
185Rahul Debnath76.8Dr. Pradip Kr.DuttaGaighata High School24 Parganas North
186Subhro Banerjee80.5Dr.Sambhu Nath MitraBarasat Binapani High School24 Parganas North
187Uttam Paul77.7Mr.Shyam Sundar PaulAswinipally High School24 Parganas North
188Sk.Saidul Rehman91.5Sri.Gopal Ch ChakrabortyUluberia High SchoolHowrah
189Arnab Dutta95.0Mr.Pranab KumarHooghly Collegiate SchoolHoogly
190Briti Banerjee94.0Mrs.Suma MukherjeeBinodini Girls' High SchoolHoogly
191Sukanya Dey92.1Mrs.Jyoti BiswasBalika Bani MandirHoogly
192Anisur Rafat Wawesi91.6Mr.Satyendranath MajiHooghly Branch SchoolHoogly
193Devasish Ghosh93.8Mr.Sanjib Kr.SarkarMadhyamgram High School24 Parganas North
194Isita Halder87.5Mrs.Swachchhasita BasuMadhyamgram Girls' High School24 Parganas North
195Uday Shankar Sahu76.6Dr.Jyotirmoy BhattacharyyaBarrackpore Debiprasad High School24 Parganas North
196Jaydip Bhattacharya88.5Dr.Ashok DasguptaNawabgunj Sridhar Bansdhar High School24 Parganas North
197Dipanweeta Bhattacharyya91.0Smt.Rita SenBarrackpore Girls' High School24 Parganas North
198Ranjit Kr.Ray90.4Sri.Manilal SinhaNonachandanpukur Manmathnath High School24 Parganas North
199Sangita Chakraborty88.5Smt.Chitra RoyNawabgunj Balika Vidyalaya24 Parganas North
200Arpia Ghosh79.0Smt.Molly DuttaBarrackpur Cantonment Girls' High School24 Parganas North
201Samrat Kundu83.0Dr.Subir Kr. SarkarNawabgunj High School24 Parganas North
202Suman Pal73.6Dr.Dilip ChakrabortyNarayanpur Haricharan Tarafdar High School24 Parganas North
203Sayani Bhattacharyya89.0Smt.Sibani BhattacharyyaShamnagar Balika Vidyalaya24 Parganas North
204Mousumi Das76.3Smt.Sobha DeRathtala Fingapur Girls' High School24 Parganas North
205Sandhya Ghosh72.0Smt.Aparna DuttaNarayanpur Haricharan Tarafdar Girls' High School24 Parganas North
206Ayan Biswas87.6Sri.Sunil Kumar MondalRathtala Fingapur Boys' High School24 Parganas North
207Prasenjit Ghosh77.4Sri.Nityananda PaulMadral Sriram Vidyapith24 Parganas North
208Kaushik Deb86.0Mr.Dilip DeyUshumpur Adarsha Uchcha Vidyalaya24 Parganas North
209Deepjyoti Saha87.5Dr.Uday Shankar BhattacharyyaNetaji Shikshayatan24 Parganas North
210Srinjay Dutta96.0Sri.Sisir Kr. ChakrabortyBelgharia High School24 Parganas North
211Sovan Sarkar82.4Sri.Subodh Kr.BhattacharyyaBelghoria Deshapriya Vidyaniketan24 Parganas North
212Tanusree Das80.4Smt.Alo SahaBelghoria Deshapriya Vidyaniketan Girls' High School24 Parganas North
213Arindam Das93.1Sri.Prasun Palit ChowdhuryBelghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir24 Parganas North
214Pooja Bhattacharjee86.8Smt.Shrabani SenguptaBelghoria Mahakali Girls' High School24 Parganas North
215Sudip Sil75.9Dr.Priyabrata PalSodepur Deshbandhu Vidyalaya For Boys'24 Parganas North
216Ranjana Acharjee64.0Smt.Sujata ChatterjeeDeshbandhu Vidyapith For Girls'24 Parganas North
217Gopal Majhi73.0Sri.Saroj Kr. BasuPanihati Trannath High School24 Parganas North
218Snehalika Lall85.8Smt.Mahua GuhaSodepur Chandrachur Vidyapith For Girls'24 Parganas North
219Baishali93.0Smt.Rita MukherjeeSukchar Satadal Balika Vidyayatan24 Parganas North
220Suman Chandra Sen95.3Dr.Sudip ChoudhurySodepur High School (Higher Secondary)24 Parganas North
221Nilkanta77.5Mr.Bikash Kanti SamantaKalyani ShikshayatanNadia
222Koushik Das85.1Mr.Rathindra Nath MajumderChandmari Deshapriya ShikshayatanNadia
223Arpan Losalka98.8Mrs.Esha MisraSpringdale High School (Higher Secondary)Nadia
224Sanchita Ghosh86.5Smt.Shipra AdhikaryBuidhan Chandra Memorial Government Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolNadia
225Manoj Paul84.0Mr.Bhaskar ChatterjeeKalyani Central Model SchoolNadia
226Mr.Prodip Kumar95.0Sri Pranab ChatterjeeSantragachi Kedarnath InstitutionHowrah
227Satadal Dutta90.5Dr.Sanatan KoleyJagacha High SchoolHowrah
228Jyoti Dasgupta88.6Smt.Barnali BoseBally Banga Sishu Balika VidalayaHowrah
229Md.Abdul Alim Daptari81.8Sri.Anil Kumar ChakarbortyUdoynarayanpur Sarada Charan InstitutionHowrah
230Priyanka Bera76.3Smt.Annapurna ChakrabortyBireswar Balika VidyalayaHowrah
231Sk.Safikul Hasan97.2Md.Nurul Islam MiddyaKhalatpur High Madrasah (Higher Secondary)Howrah
232Priyanka Saha81.8Smt.Jhilka BanerjeeMorepukur Shaibalini Devi Uchcha Balika VidyaniketanHoogly
233Sridip Pal96.3Mr.Sunil JoarderBhatpara Amarkrishna PatHigher SecondaryalaBhatpara
234Sweta Ghosh92.0Smtruma PaulGramya Hitakari Girls' SchoolHowrah
235Ritubrata Chatterjee93.0Sri.Balai Chandra BhaktaMohiary Kundu Chaudhary InstitutionHowrah
236Rabi Pasi85.6Sri.Samir Kr DuttaSankrail Abhay Charan High SchoolHowrah
237Dipankar Maity94.6Dr.Binoy HalderBajeshibpur B.K.Paul's InstitutionHowrah
238Madhumita Basu95.0Smt.Shrabani MajumderSibpur Hindu Girls' High SchoolHowrah
239Arka Adhikari93.6Mr.Ashim Kumar AdhikariKhila Gopimohan Siksha SadanHowrah
240Subhankar Khara85.9Mr.Kousik GhoshBally Jara Aswatthatala VidyalayaHowrah
241Miss Nabanita Pal83.3Smt.Manideepa DasBally Girls' High SchoolHowrah
242Soumik Sinha Roy87.5Mr.Tapas ChattopadhyayBelur High SchoolHowrah
243Samrat Kumar Ghosh91.6Sri.Subir LahiriBhabla Tantra Sir Rajendra High School24 Parganas North
244Aritri Biswas84.1Mr.Prabal Kumar NaskarThanamakur Model High SchoolHowrah
245Anik Sengupta96.4Mrs.Seema KediaLittle Star High SchoolHowrah
246Rahul Chaturvedi93.8Smt.Sangita PrasadSunrise English Medium SchoolHowrah
247Rajesh Bag84.3Sri.Anirban NeogiRishra Brhamhananda Keshab Ch High SchoolHoogly
248Anamika Roy80.5Smt.Sandhya SarkarBirati Vidyalaya For Girls'24 Parganas North
249Dipti Sharma84.9Sri.Sonamani DuttaRamnagar Milan Bagan Shiksha NiketanNadia
250Subhabrata Chakraborty91.0Mr.G.WilsonDouglas Memorial Higher Secondary School24 Parganas North
251Paramita Nandi72.0Smt.Malabika MukherjeeShibpur Prasannakumari Balika ShiksalayaHowrah
252Gopi Krishna Das75.3Sri Gangadhar KhanBally Santiram VidyalayaHowrah
253Adyasha Priyadarsini93.6Mahesh MahatoKendriya VidyalayaSambalpur
254Saptarsi Chatterjee94.6S.R.PandeyMadnawati Public SchoolSambalpur
255Lokanath Padhan89.3Mrs.Kumkum MishraC.S.B. Zilla SchoolSambalpur
256Saket Tripathy94.0Sr.MauriceSt. Joseph's Convent SchoolSambalpur
257Rajesh Kumar Yadav85.8Satyen BanerjeeSiliguri Hindi High SchoolSiliguri
258Abhijit Banik87.0Tridip BiswasTarai Tarapada Adarsha VidyalayaSiliguri
259Ushashi Bhaumik99.3Bhupali RaySunity AcademyCoochbehar
260Biswajit Debnath86.6Anil Kumar DebnathMaharaja Nripendra Narayan High SchoolCoochbehar
261Ritwik Das81.0Partha Sarthi DasNilnalini Bidya MandirSiliguri
262Sweta Bothra92.8P G ThomasS.HM.D SchoolJalpaiguri
263Atree Bandyopadhyay95.3Shantanu Kumar GuhaIslampur High SchoolUttar Dinajpur
264Maumita Mandal73.8Karali NandiMalda Kanya Sikhshalyay High SchoolMalda
265Sangeeta Roy87.6Sutapa ChatterjeeMalda Girls' High SchoolMalda
266Vikash Kumar Singh87.4S. ChatopadhyayHindi Balika VidyapithSiliguri
267Ankit Jain86.6Arindam ChakrobortyRoyal AcademySiliguri
268Aritra Kumar Das94.5Dr. Manoj Kumar LahaMargaret S.N English SchoolSiliguri
269Shankhamala Ghosh96.4Krishna MajumdarJalpaiguri Government Girls' High SchoolJalpaiguri
270Joyeeta Karmakar93.1Alpana RoyNew St. John's High SchoolSiliguri
271Purnendu Ghosh88.6Dr. Manoj Kumar LahaMargaret S.N English SchoolSiliguri
272Priti Prasad71.3Sheodulari SinghDr. Rajendra Prasad Girls' High SchoolSiliguri
273Pallabi Dutta75.1A RoySiliguri National AcademySiliguri
274Jaydipta Pal89.4Onkar Prasad SahaSiliguri Netaji High SchoolSiliguri
275Titas Chanda95.9Tamal ChandaSiliguri Bardakanta VidyapithSiliguri
276Mahoob Alam89.0S.ChatterjeeH.B VidyapeetSiliguri
277Ankita Dutta78.6Susanta DuttaMal Adarsha Bidya BhavanMalbazar
278Koyel Roy81.8Kabari DasSubhashani Girls' Higher Secondary SchoolMalbazar
279Nilima Dutta73.5Ratna Saha RoyAndaran Fulbari Girls' High SchoolTufanganj
280Jayanta Basak95.0Ajay Kumar SatpatiTufanganj Nripendra Narayan Memorial High SchoolTufanganj
281Rahul Dev Gayen77.3Tapas Priya HalderDhanberia Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
282Soumya Malani95.0Reeta ChatterjeeApeejay SchoolKolkata
283Siddhant Shah95.0Reeta ChatterjeeApeejay SchoolKolkata
284Shivam Sinha95.0Reeta ChatterjeeApeejay SchoolKolkata
285Subhajit Mondal87.3Asim Kr. SinhaSarangabad Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
286Asif Allaudin87.5Bernard HalderSeventh Day Adventist Senior Secondary SchoolKolkata
287Ranajit Bhunrey67.0Sukumar MajumdarBatanagar Shri Ramkrishna Ashram Vivekananda Vidyamandir24 Parganas South
288Anirban Mukherjee88.9Dipak MukhopadhyayNangi Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
289Shuvam Mahapatra97.4A. KurienThe Assembly Of God Church SchoolKolkata
290Saheli Ghosh88.5Bandana MaityRasmoni Balika Vidyalaya24 Parganas South
291Elina Mukherjee88.5Bandana MaityRasmoni Balika Vidyalaya24 Parganas South
292Aritra Basu92.6Subhash Ch. NandaBaruipur Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
293Asif Iqbal Molla86.0Sunil DasMadarat Popular Academy24 Parganas South
294Anindita Ghosh66.0B. BiswasMadarat Ishan Chandra Ballika Vidyalaya24 Parganas South
295Moupiya Biswas73.3Nilima ChoudhuryGobindopur Gyanadadebi Girls' Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
296Arpan Bag90.6Tushar Kanti HalderKashinagar Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
297Sanaka Samanta71.3Nirapada DebnathJata Nagendrapur Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
298Chiranjit Maity76.6Netai Ch. NaiyaNagendrapur Hemanta Kumari High School24 Parganas South
299Champa Kayal59.4Hrishikes NaskarBatiswar Dr. Sailendra Dhananjoy Vidyapith24 Parganas South
300Anupriya Nyayban87.0Nilima HalderKashinagar Girls' Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
301Jaydeb Halder78.3Shankarnath PurkaithKumrapara Delwar Hossain Vidyapith24 Parganas South
302Apurba Santra80.4Mahadeb ParamanickNarendrapur Milan Vidyapith24 Parganas South
303Buddhadev Ranjit77.8Shiv Shankar GiriNanda Kumarpur Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
304Shashanka Halder84.0Sanat Kr. MandalKautala R.K. Ashram Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
305Debashis Natua82.3Chandan Kr. MaityKrishnachandrapur Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
306Tuyan Biswas69.3Aloknanda GhoshKamrabad Girls' Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
307Dorothy Bhattacharya93.5Pradip Kr. NathSonarpur Vidyapith24 Parganas South
308Kaushik Chakraborty85.9Sudhinath SarkarRajpur Vidyanidhi Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
309Joy Das87.0Pradip Kr. MandalKamrabad Uccha Vidyalaya24 Parganas South
310Rejwan Nasim Gazi85.6Tapash AcharyaGobindopur Rateneshwar Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
311Arup Kr. Das73.0Subul Ch. DuttaBheri Bhetkakhali Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
312Kabita Pal60.8Jyoti Mandal (Kar)Bheri Bhetkakhali Girls' Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
313Payel Ganguly94.6Madhura BhattacharyaDolna Day SchoolKolkata
314Srijeet Mukherjee93.1S. D' SouzaHartley's Higher SecondaryKolkata
315Tarak Nath Mondal71.0Subir Kr. GhoshRoynagar K.S.P. Vidyalaya24 Parganas South
316Sayari Basu88.0Iti GhoshJoynagar Institution For Girls'24 Parganas South
317Jatan Sardar78.0Mussa Ali MollaBaharu Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
318Soumyadeep Kundu95.5Bishnupada MandalMajilpur I.M. Training School24 Parganas South
319Priyabrata Ghosh80.0Bibhuranjan MandalJoynagar Institution For Boys24 Parganas South
320Sutrishna Bag82.0Kajal KunduSri R.K.V Nari Shiksha Mandir24 Parganas South
321Partho Ghosh86.1Swades Ranjan DasKaramonuraj Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
322Shahnawaz Mondal82.9Subhash Ch. HalderT.S Sanatan Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
323Snehashis Roy Chowdhary95.1Manas Kr. BanerjeeDakshin Barasat Sibdas Acharya Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
324Olympia Basu88.4Sefali MandalDakshin Barasat Sri Saradamoyee Balika Vidyalaya24 Parganas South
325Sarboni Dutta79.0Priti DuttaAnanda Sundari Hindu Balika VidyapithKolkata
326Debjjyoti Mishra92.3Gobind SarkarHindu VidyapithKolkata
327Saurav Pal86.0Habib - Ur- RahmanKrishnapur Adarsha VidyamandirKolkata
328Swagata Mondal75.4Abhijit KarKhanrapara Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
329Sabysachi Halder85.5Swapan Kr. ChakrabortyBhadrapara Gilarchat Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
330Mamta Khamaru80.0Ranjita MandalSitlatala Gayen Balika Vidyapith24 Parganas South
331Meghnath Naskar77.0Panna Lal DuttaDuttarchak Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
332Sanjukta Baur86.6Sukhdev HalderRaidighi Srifaltala C.K Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
333Md. Akram Molla69.6Asit Kr. HalderBaribhanga Bama Charan Vidyapith24 Parganas South
334Arif Hosein Molla80.5Subhendu BiswasDhap Dhapi Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
335Riya Debnath82.3Bulu HorePadmamani Girls' Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
336Krishanu Pramanick87.1Kartick Ch. DeyMetropolitan Institution (Main)Kolkata
337Krittibas Datta80.6Amal Kr. SahooCalcutta AcademyKolkata
338Srabani Mukherjee63.8Swapna BhattacharyaPeary Charan Girls' Higher SecondaryKolkata
339Priyanka Roy69.0Lipika AdityaArya Kanya MahavidyalayaKolkata
340Ritu Lakhotia95.8Gargi SenguptaMaheshwari Girls' SchoolKolkata
341Sruti Patra84.7Rama DattaAdi Mahakali PatHigher SecondaryalaKolkata
342Indranil Bhattacharjee92.0Anisur RahamanMitra Institution (Main)Kolkata
343Sayan Bag89.0Somenath MukhopadhyayBakhrahat Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
344Sk. Ali Seikh76.0Biswanath JanaNaskarpur Sukanta Sikshaniketan Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
345Kallol Karmakar89.3Sanayasi Ch. MandalVidyanagar Multipurpose School24 Parganas South
346Saswati Hazra Hazra89.8Saswati DasBakhrahat Girls' Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
347Piu Sadhukhan86.5Keya ChakrabortyVidyanagar Balika Vidyalaya24 Parganas South
348Kunal Samanta72.8Sidharth Shankar BairagiMuchisha Haridas K.S. Vidyapith24 Parganas South
349Jyotsna Dutta61.0Apurba Kr. GhoshBawali Pallimongal Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
350Supriya Khanra84.4Dhrubcharan BurmanBawali Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
351Asha Roy80.0Chanchala DasSri Sarada Ram Krishna Ballika Bidyapeeth24 Parganas South
352Paramita Pramanick90.5Samarkanti RanaAriapara Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
353Alka Kumari Ray Ray78.8Kaveri Sengupta (Roy)Lajpat Balika VidyalayaKolkata
354Zeenat Khatoon75.0Samita ChakrabortyBankim Ghosh Memorial Girls' Higher SecondaryKolkata
355Abhik Pal84.0Kamaleshwar GuptaThe Khidderpore AcademyKolkata
356Tabassum Khatoon71.0Anita BanerjeeKhidderpore Balika VidyayatanKolkata
357Harshit Kr. Sinha70.4Cb DubeyLajpat Hindi Higher SecondaryKolkata
358Rahul Das67.0Srikes NandaDum Dum Sri Krishna VidyalayaKolkata
359Sourav Misra93.6Nitya Ranjan BagchiDum Dum Kishore Bharati Higher SecondaryKolkata
360Koushik Karmokar66.5Nanigopal PatraSahid Rameshwar Vidyamandir (Higher Secondary)Kolkata
361Diptajit Paul94.6Nityananda PalDum Dum K.K. Hindu AcademyKolkata
362Oli Chowdhury90.5Sulagna ChakrabortyDum Dum Motijheel Girls' Higher SecondaryKolkata
363Amit Pal89.8Prankrishna BanerjeePrafulla Kannan Despriya VidyamandirKolkata
364Amrita Roy92.0Mitra DasguptaLake Town Government Sponsered Girls' Higher SecondaryKolkata
365Ruma Roy59.2Srikes NandaDumdum Sreekrishna Vidyalaya (Girl)Kolkata
366Roohullah Salam84.0B. MohantyElias Meyer Free School & Talmud TorahKolkata
367Sayan Bhattacharjee84.4Manas BasuGaria Barada Prasad Higher SecondaryKolkata
368Dhrimadri Khata95.0Tarun MandalUdairampur Pallisree Sikshayatan24 Parganas South
369Mithun Pal84.6Malay Kr. MandalGabberia Chhatrabondhu Vidyapith24 Parganas South
370Sahan Banerjee91.0Chandan Kr. SinghBishnupur Siksha Sangha24 Parganas South
371Aleja Khatun60.8Sukla RoyBishnupur GrihaSree Sikshayatan For Girls'24 Parganas South
372Paramita Roy90.0Sheela MukherjeeAmtala Nivedita Balika Vidyalaya24 Parganas South
373Rupsa Majumdar92.8Pravrajika SatyavratapranaRamakrishna Sarada Mission Sister Nivedita Girls' SchoolKolkata
374Gourav Kayal82.6Pallab Kr. DuttaGanipur Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
375Arghyadip Bhattacharya92.5Krishnendu SamantaJote Shibrampur Shiksha Niketan24 Parganas South
376Barania Samanta90.9Amita Sinha DeyMahestala Girls' Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
377Jit Bose85.3Jayanta GhoshMahestala Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
378Mousumi Biswas90.9Mohsin AliJoygram Janakinath Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
379Sahaj Ali Molla85.0Abdul Latif MollaBhangar Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
380Suprabhat Das96.0Swami ShaktipradanandaSarisha Ramakrishna Mission Sikshamandir24 Parganas South
381Koyel Halder92.5Gayatri BasuSarisha Ramakrishna Mission Sarada Mandir (Girls')24 Parganas South
382Archishman Kanji81.5Amrandranath PurkaithBhadura Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
383Sourav Kayal88.6Amalkanti GhoshFatepur Srinath Institution24 Parganas South
384Poly Das69.8Mila BanerjeeChak Paran Kantakhali Belomoni Girls' High School24 Parganas South
385Suchandan Baidya91.3Tapas Kr. DeyCanning David Sassoon Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
386Rahul Mandal77.0Madhusudan MandalRanigar Jyotishpur Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
387Sumanta Mandal89.1Kantilal DebnathBasanti Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
388Anath Naskar53.8Patit Pawan MandalItkhola Rajnarayan Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
389Masud Ahammad Molla81.5Abdus Salam MollaG.N Hari Narayani Vidyapith24 Parganas South
390Gour Mandal76.5Motilal KhanTangrakhali P.J.P. Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
391Ankita Mitra85.8Rokeya BegumCanning Dwarikanath Balika Vidyalaya24 Parganas South
392Debashis Biswas62.5Philip HalderSt. Gabriel's Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
393Sangram Mandal74.1Sukanta BiswasChandipur Rangsara Higher Secondary24 Parganas South
394Suranjan Das80.0Swades Ranjan SamantaSinthi R.B.T. VidyapithKolkata
395Ankur Das89.6Jaydip ChakrabortyBaranagar Narendranath VidyamandirKolkata
396Debjani Dolui67.0Smita MukherjeeSinthi Kasturba Kanya VidyapithKolkata
397Subhajit Biswas Swami SukhanandRamakrishna Mission Ashrama Higher SecondaryKolkata
398Sneha Bhar91.0Sukla RoyBethune Collegiate SchoolKolkata
399Arka De94.0Dr. Paresh Ku. NandaGovernment Sponsored Multi Purpose School (Boys Taki House)Kolkata
400Ankan Chakroborty78.5Aparajoy AcharyaTown SchoolKolkata
401Sarbani Pakhira80.3Swapna Ghosh DastidarKalipur Girls' High School24 Parganas South
402Saikat Das95.3Snehamoy PaulKalipur High School24 Parganas South
403Shibabrata Majhi84.0K.A. RehmanSt. Paul Day School24 Parganas South
404Poonam Panday90.7Mr. R. C. BansalShri Mahila Vidhya Peeth Senior Secondary SchoolBhusawar
405Abhishek Saraf97.2Maam Anjali RazdanLakshmipat Singhania AcademyKolkata
406Rahul Prasanna Misra96.8M. ManiappanKendriya Vidyalaya-BallygungeKolkata
407Khitish Biswal92.4Mrs Sangita RoyKendriya VidyalayaSalt Lake
408Vinodh R92.5P.Laxman RaoSiddhartha High SchoolBalasamudram
409Sanhita Mukherjee83.3Smt.Manideepa DasBally Girls' High SchoolHowrah