Vidyashree Award 2006-07

Sr. No. Name of Student % Obtained Principal Name of School Town State
1 Mindarkiri Ronapi 81.8 Nripen Kr Dutta Miles Bronson Residential School Guwahati Assam
2 Shruthi 99.3 Sr.Mercy George St. Philomenas High School Bellary Karnataka
3 Juhi Kapoor 97 Mrs Veena Bhasin Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida Delhi
4 Swati Dandekar 95 Fr.Jose M.V. BJM Carmel Academy Chandrapur Punjab
5   Ashwani Arora   92 Biswajit Dutta Darshan Academy Bhubaneswar Uttar Pradesh
6 Divyanjali Joshi 73.2 B.B.Bhatt Maharishi Vidya Mandir,Senior Secondary School Bhubaneswar Uttarakhand
7 Rahul Misra 96.4   Kendriya Vidyalaya Tulsipur West Bengal
8 Deepesh Vishwakarma 86.2 Sashi Singh Government Multi Higher Secondary School Chittorgarh Chattisgarh
9 Rajat Agarwal 96.4   Dayanand Public School Chandigarh Himachal Pradesh
10 N. Srilakshmi 97.4 K.K.Muthanna J.S.S. Public School Kandhmal Karnataka
11 Anjani Supriya Karumuru 89   Gorkey Public School Kandhmal Andhra Pradesh
12 Mihir Patel 91.7 Nayanaben Padh J. B.Mody Vidyalaya Gunupur Gujarat
13 Shreya Dahiwade 87.7 S.B.Bhatt Lokmanya Tilak Vidyalaya Rayagada Maharashtra
14   Yesh Saini   94.8 Shobha Mehta Green Land Academy Keonjhar Uttar Pradesh
15 Rishabh Jain 97.2 Anita Makkar D.A.V Public School Ganjam Haryana
16 N. J. Vignesh Selvan 95 S.Chandramohan K.V. Sala Higher Secondary School Mnmakhande Tamil Nadu
17 Snigdha Sahi 95.1 J.K.Batra Air Force Golden Jubilee Institute Barmer Delhi
18 Suryasree B. 96.4 Sugeetha.P Chinmaya Vidyalaya Jind Kerala
19 Anu Kumari Babu 94.2 Diana Jacob Panickaveettil Sir Sebastian Public School Calicut Kerala
20 Rupesh Jat 91.2 Jawaharlal Jaiswal Jugal Devi Sarswati Vidya Mandir Kherwada Uttar Pradesh
21 Prarthna Lalbhai 93.2 U.Venkatachalam Jain International Residential School W.Champran Karnataka
22 Reva Tyagi 97.6 Sr.Sebastina Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School Bijnor Punjab
23 Nikita Verma 96.4 Sr.Sebastina Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School Syamala Nagar Punjab
24 Kamla 84.2 Sr.Sebastina Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School Modinagar Punjab
25 Prema Mukherjee 94.8 Sister Ann Imelda Carmal High School Pauri Garhwal West Bengal
26 Bijoy Laxmi Roy 84.2 Tapti Dutta Laskarpur Rabindra Vidyapith For Girls' Thiruvalluvar Nagar West Bengal
27 Abhinav Sharma 94.2 Anuradha Sharma D.A.V. Public School Koraput Himachal Pradesh
28 Birendra Kumar 88.6 A.K.Kashyap Darbhanga Central School Asansol Bihar
29   Pural Punj   82.4 Sharda Lakht Hindi Purti Pathshala Senior Secondary School Bardez Punjab
30 Priyanka Nargund 96.3 Sr.Judith Presentation Girls' High School. Bardez Karnataka
31 Tanvy Agrawal 96.2 A.S.Gangwar The Aditya Birla Public School Dakshina Kannada Madhya Pradesh
32 Sakshigopal 96.4 Mr. Ranjit Sahmey Ben-Hur Public School Koppal Uttar Pradesh
33 Niloufar Azmi Syed 93.8 Sr.Karuna Vincent Sacred Heart High School E.M. Pratapgadh Andhra Pradesh
34 R.Sweha Ramisetty 93 P.B.V.Subbaiah Ravindra English Medium School Pang Kerala
35 Avik Kathuria 91.6 Mrs. Poonam Alma Meter Day Bording School Mysore Uttar Pradesh
36 Masoomali Mansuri 81.5 Dhariniben A Shukla Amar Jyoti Vidya Vihar Ahmedabad Gujarat
37 Sarabibi Lala 89.7 Mo Aziz Ranasiya Madresa High School Himmatnagar Gujarat
38 Suraiyabegam Sheth 89.4 Mo Aziz Ranasiya Madresa High School Himmatnagar Gujarat
39 Ayeshabanu Lala 88.5 Mo Aziz Ranasiya Madresa High School Himmatnagar Gujarat
40 Fatmabibi Doi 88.5 Mo Aziz Ranasiya Madresa High School Himmatnagar Gujarat
41 Maru Dixit 95 Kanta Sharma Modern Vidya Niketan Faridabad Haryana
42 Akanksha Kathuria 94.2 P.L.Rana St. Andrews Scots Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
43 Aniruddh Padia 97.6 Kashmira Gundevia Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School Mumbai Maharashtra
44 Sheena Walia 90.2 Shukhwinder Singh G.A.V. Public School Kangra Himachal Pradesh
45 Riturani 90.2 Shukhwinder G.A.V. Public School Kangra Himachal Pradesh
46 Saurangshu Sengupta 95.2 Anilkumar Sharma Gyan Bharti School New Delhi Delhi
47   Shilpa Gethe   90.2 Sudha Singh Sunbeam School Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
48 Shweta Joshi 85.6 Madhuri Upadhyay North Point Children's Academy Dehradun Uttarakhand
49 Suryoday Roy 93.8 Smt.S Mohanty S.P.S.S.E.M.R. School Devangere Karnataka
50 Shruti Gupta 97.4 Mala Kapoor Chib Silver Line School Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
51 Neha Verma 76.8 A.K.Goyal Rajendra Lohia Vidya Mandir Hathras Uttar Pradesh
52 Sapna Pathak 88.2   Red Rose Higher Secondary School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
53   Axita Vikani   93.9 K.N.Sharma BVB's Narmda Vidyalaya Bharuch Gujarat
54   Anisha Deulkar   90.5 U.V.Ballikar Shree Damodar High Secondary School Goa Goa
55 K Deepika Naga 98.3   Army Public School Bangalore Karnataka
56 Garima Agrwal 93 P.Rajgor Gyan Ganga Education Eductional Academy Raipur Madhya Pradesh
57   S.Vigneshwaran Vicky   94.4 R.Ravishankar Sri Ramkrishna Vidyasala Higher Secondary School Pondicherry Tamil Nadu
58 Harshita Tripathi 94.2 Veena Silas Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
59 P.Guru Bharathi 95.3 R.Swaminathan Alagappa Matriculation Higher Secondary School Karaikudi Tamil Nadu
60   Stephy Philip   86 Daisy Ibmv St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School Kannur Uttar Pradesh
61 Anant Vishal Singh 91 A.J.Dayal St. Paul Senior Secondary School Rampur Uttar Pradesh
62   Kuntal Roy   76.8 S.K.Badralhoper Kapsil High School Hoogly West Bengal
63   Arjun N   90 N.Surendran Government Ganapath Higher Secondary For Boys Kozhikode Kerala
64 Jayraj Sisodia 81 Kailashchandra Joshi Rajkeey Ucch Madyamik Vidyalay Chittorgarh Rajasthan
65 Hrudaya Jyoti Biswal 94.1 Kumudiji Secondary Board High School Cuttack Orissa
66 Kareemuddin Ameer Nayan Syed 87.2 M.K.Bandihal Shree Butti Basaveshwar High School Kushtagi Karnataka
67 Sri Ramya Gubbala 90 L.Vasudhadevi Milleniam Public School Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
68 Abhishek Sharma 79.7 Ganpatbhai Joshi Pragti Akadami Uchhtar Madyamik Vidyalaya Chittorgarh Rajasthan
69 Drasti Shah 93 Suverchala Kashyap Anand Vidya Vihar Vadodara Gujarat
70   Kingsuk Ghatak   98.1 Prasantkumar Chatugu Bidhan Nagar Government High School Kolkata West Bengal
71   Satadru Chakraborty   88.2 Prasantkumar Chatugu Bidhan Nagar Government High School Kolkata West Bengal
72 D.Gowthami Dukka 95 Rama Rao Kurupati Chandra Sekhara Rao E.M. School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
73 Aayushi Dadhich Sharma 90.8 Raj Aggarwal Kendriya Vidyalaya Jaipur Rajasthan
74 Jeevatha U 94.4 G.K.Sakrates Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dakshina Kannada Karnataka
75 Suhaskumar Shetty 93.8 G.K.Sakrates Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dakshina Kannada Karnataka
76 Anupama Raj 93 G.K.Sakrates Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dakshina Kannada Karnataka
77 Ramkrishana Bhat 91.8 G.K.Sakrates Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dakshina Kannada Karnataka
78 Anish Kuriakose 90.4 G.K.Sakrates Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dakshina Kannada Karnataka
79 Kinjal Thakkar 89.5 Rev. Fr. Victor Noronha St. Jude's High School Mumbai Maharashtra
80 Kanika Goyal 93.2 Sh.Parshottambhai Prabhu Dayal Publik School New Delhi Delhi
81 Manas Mendiratta 93.2 Sh.Parshottambhai Prabhu Dayal Publik School New Delhi Delhi
82 Neveli 98.2   Kendriya Vidyalaya B.E.G. Pune Maharashtra
83 Vamsi Krishna Godavarti Nrusimha 97.4 Dr.T Sudha Jubillee Hills Junior College Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
84 Deepanjan Debnath 93.2 Mr.Kamlesh Joshi Army School Ranikhet Uttarakhand
85 Avinash Rachappa 91.2 V.S.Rayanagandar S.M.B. College Karnataka Karnataka
86   Shashikant Singh   87.8 Shree Hariram Sharma B.L. Senior Secondary School Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
87 Manideep Chilukuri 91 V.Parvathy Balabhanu Vidyalayam Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
88 Janani Jana 96.2 Josepine Jairani St. Joseph's High Secondary School Dindigul Tamil Nadu
89 G.Barani 96.2 Josepine Jairani St. Joseph's High Secondary School Dindigul Tamil Nadu
90 Shreya Sarraf 97 Archananigam Delhi Public School Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
91 Anusha Chebrolu 88 Seshu Babu Government Model High School Nillore Andhra Pradesh
92 N.V.Srikar Nelabotla 86.6 Seshu Babu Government Model High School Nillore Andhra Pradesh
93 Ayush Baunthiyal 88.8   Adarsh Bal Niketan Senior Secondary School Roorkee Uttar Pradesh
94 Ishfaq Zahoor Lone 95.4 Subhash Joshi Army Public School Kapurthala Punjab
95 Abiza Piplodwala 87.7 Z.H Adenwala Madresah Taiyeliyah Girl's High School Surat Gujarat
96 Pushpendra Singh Shakhawat 88 Sukhlalji Lohar Vidhya Niketan Senior Secondary School Udaipur Rajasthan
97 Sarang Naik 88 Vithal K.S.Audienker Smt. Chandrbhaga Tukoba Baik High School Goa Goa
98 Devanshi Mishra 96.2 Ram Chandra Kendriya Vidyalaya Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
99 Arran Losalka 98.7 Esha Misra Springale High School ( Higher Secondary) Kalyani West Bengal
100 Tejashwini Deshpande 96 D.B.Ayyanaepudar Basaveshwar New High School Bagalkot Karnataka
101 Prasad Hiremath 94.4 D.B.Ayyanaepudar Basaveshwar New High School Bagalkot Karnataka
102 Manisha Rathi 92.8 Manju Malik D.A.V Centenary Public School New Delhi Delhi
103 Pallavi Aggarwal 92.8 Manju Malik D.A.V Centenary Public School New Delhi Delhi
104 Ankit Raghav 96 Dileep Singh Atomic Energee Central School Rawatbhata Rajasthan
105 Mayurkumar Patel 88.8 D.B.Yadav Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Vadodara Gujarat
106 Keval Prabhudesai 87.7 Fr.Andrew Silveira Guardian Angel High School Goa Goa
107 Shivkumar Odsumath 90.6 Ramesh I Juchani Shree Jagadguru Tontadarya High School Godag Bihar
108 L.Jenita Freno 94 Sr.Jospin Jeyarani St. Joseph's Girls' Higher Secondary School Dindigul Bihar
109 Anushree.V 95 Bro.P.T.Varkey Mayagiri Senior Secondary School Kannur Kerala
110 Vishal Pagi 75.8 Sailendra P Virdikar Government Higher Secondary School Goa Bihar
111 Vamsi Krishna Mudumba 93.8 K.Sowjanya Narayan Public School Prakasam West Bengal
112 Manish Khattar 97 J.S Rathore Geeta Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Gohana(Sanpet) Haryana
113 Deepak Sachdeva 90 Mr.Shama Singla J.N.J.D.A.V. Public School Muktsar Punjab
114 Shashidhar Hoskatti 96.8 Wg.Cr.V.G.Bgakod (Rtd) K.L.E.S.M.R. Sakhar English Medium School Hubli Karnataka
115 Manish Tiwari 95.6 K.Prabhakar Rav Kendriya Vidyalaya No-1 A.F.S Karnataka Karnataka
116 Sravan Bagalkote 95.2 Mrs.Sharmiladas Sanskar Vidya Bhavan Bharuch Gujarat
117 Gowthami.V Gowtham 97 Sr.Josephine Jayarani St. Joseph's Girls' Higher Secondary School Dindigul Bihar
118 Nimmi Preman 90   Government Higher Secondary School Pandakkal Kerala
119 Tanvi Singh 92.8 Ms.Vandana Kapoor S.L.S D.A.V Public School New Delhi Delhi
120 Chaitanya .K 95 Sunitha .V.Rao B.P. Indian Public School Bangalore Karnataka
121 Likith Y K 94.9 Mrs.Padma B.P. Indian Public School Bangalore Karnataka
122 Omkar Ghanekar 91.8 Mrs.Geeta N Kallchandri Manjunatha Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
123 Surbhi Jain 93.6 Ms.Anupma Bhardwaj Jain Bharati Mricvait Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
124 S.Narayan 94.8 Mrs.P.S.Kalkar New Era Senior Secondary School Vadodara Gujarat
125 Warsha Battu 95.8 Parvesh Kushal J.H. Ambani School Raigad Bihar
126 Namrata 82 Smt.Premsheela Kumari S.S. Girls' High School Nalanda Bihar
127 Kaveri Chandra Kumar 96.2 Raghunathan M.G.M. Model School Calicut Kerala
128 Diwakar Sharma 89.6 Sudha Bhatia Sanjay Public School Jaipur Rajasthan
129 Anudeepkumar Simhadri 92.3 G.Rajasekhar Little Angel's School Kasibugga Bihar
130 Deepakkumar Das 96.4 Mrs.Usha Sahgal Adarsh Public School New Delhi Delhi
131 Nitin Agarwal 93.2 Mrs.Abha Bharat Shah Bal Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
132 Swastik Bandhyopadhayay 97.4 Alexander Desouza Desouza's School Rourkela Orissa
133 Vivek Kumar Narayan 95.8 Mrs.Rekha Kumari The Lawrence Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
134 Rohit Sharma 72.8 Mr.Bhisham Bhardwaj Drona Public School Gurgaon Bihar
135 Akashi Soni 78.1   Air Force School Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
136 Jahnavi Patel 94.2 Mrs.Uma Singh Tomar Smt. Sandraben Shroff Gnyan Dham School Vapi Gujarat
137 Toshali Mohanti 94.8   Sri Sathya Sai School Cuttack Orissa
138 Gurleen Kaur 96 Mrs.D Dugal Vivek High School Chandigarh Bihar
139 Angel Dua 94.8 Sister-Antoinette Convent Of Jesus & Mary Dehradun Uttarakhand
140 Kamal Singh 91.8 Mrs.Sashi Adlakha Gold Field Public School Faridabad New Delhi
141 Shruti Sridhar 93 Ms.Madhuri Parti Ryan International School Gurgaon Haryana
142 Nitish Aggarwal 92.8 Tanu Bansal Delhi Public School Shimla Himachal Pradesh
143 Sejal Shewaramani 90.2 Mrs.Rama Sood Shri J.P.Thakkar (E.M) High School Bhalej Road Goa
144 Chhering Paljor Shashni 93.6 Sanjeev Bhardwaj Kullu Vally Senior Secondary School Akhara Bazar Bihar
145 Divya Iyer 85.4 Rajni Jain Sunrise Ville School Noida Uttar Pradesh
146 Nidhi Gupta 85.4 Rajni Jain Sunrise Ville School Noida Uttar Pradesh
147 Aroonalok Ptne 95.6 D.A.Chetal Dhandbad Public School Govinder Road Bihar
148 Alok Kumar Pandey 95.8 Fr.Vincent Saldanha St. Joseph's School Kahalgaon Bihar
149 Sonali Jain 96.6 Bhuvan Vikram Jain Asha Modern School Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
150 Rupali Jain 96.6 Bhuvan Vikram Jain Asha Modern School Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
151 Tanvi Gandhi 92 G.S.Shear St. Xavier's High School Panchkula West Bengal
152 Sithara.S Salu 96 Kochirani Joseph St. Augustines Girl's Higher Secondary School Muvattupuzha Kerala
153 Aparna 99 Sri E Ananthan Kendriya Vidyalaya A.S.C Centre Bangalore Karnataka
154 K.Chitra 92 G.Chittibabu Mahakavi Bharathiyar Higher Secondary School Pakkam Tamil Nadu
155 Hemali Kesaria 89.8 Rupal Jobanputra M.V. Dhulashia Rajkot Gujarat
156 Sumit Kaur Singh 84.2 Anita Verma D.A.V. Model Senior Secondary School Ludhiana Punjab
157 Akshita Singh Singh 93.4 Pradeep Ghosh Delhi Public School Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
158 Mansi Gupta 94.8 Harish Sharma D.A.V. Public School Muzaffar Nagar Uttar Pradesh
159 Saumya Shivkumar 92.8 Janaki Mani Lloyds Vidhya Niketan Wardha Maharashtra
160 Pratik Amburle 92.2 Goutam Gupta Aditya Birla Public School Revdanda Maharashtra
161   Manish Kumar Singh   86.2 Meera Srivastava D.A.V. Public School Dhanupura Bihar
162   Anjeev Maurya   94.4 Rashmi Bhargava Police Modern School Gomtinagar Uttar Pradesh
163 Shefali Chaudhary 86.6 Urmila Vajpai Spring Dale College Bareilly Uttar Pradesh
164 Ambud Sharma 97.6   Sunbeam English School Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
165 Chiranjeev Singh Makhija 96 Mrs.Madhvi Chandra Gitanjali Devshala Balamrai West Bengal
166 Mohammad Waled Aadnan 88.2 Bra.Albert Longley Dkhar St. Anthony's Higher Secondary School Laitumkhrah Uttar Pradesh
167 Sharmila Sinha 93.5   Bhavan's Gangabux Kanoria Vidyamandir Salt Lake West Bengal
168   Tania Verma   96.8 Vijay Kumar Hansraj Public School Ambala Haryana
169 Vivek Agarwal 95.4 Malathi Balasubra Manian Gokuldham High School & Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
170 Gunitha H.S 93.8 Omana.C Kendriya Vidyalaya Arsikesh Road Karnataka
171 Twinkle Thakkar 91.5 Miss Bertha Pereira St. Joseph's Secondary School Orlem Maharashtra
172 Mantu Modak 91.1 Aditya Kumar Khan Parul Ramkrishna Sarda High School Hoogly West Bengal
173 Surbhi Tiwari 93.2 Mrs.Nalini Pal Columbia Convent Indore Madhya Pradesh
174 Imran 96 Sr.Deena St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School Bijnor Uttar Pradesh
175   Krishandas Bairagi   86.6 Fr.Jony Puspa Higher Secondary School Ashtra Madhya Pradesh
176   Satya Dalaye   87.6 B.Rukmini Akshara Public School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
177 Mayurprakash Kumbhar 84   Bhausaheb Paranjpe Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
178   N.Elvina   85.6 Mrs.Christine Ponmalar C.S.I Christ Matric Higher Secondary School Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
179 Rinita Dutta 97.8 Mrs.Svitri T Rajan Kendriya Vidyalaya- CME Pune Maharashtra
180 Gaurav Dhingra 88.6 B.D.Sharma K.L .Mehta Dayanand Public Senior Secondary School Faridabad Haryana
181 Dhanya.L Iyer 96 Smt.Ranganayaki Vidya Bharthi English School Mahalakshmipuram Punjab
182 Manjinder Singh Randhawa 95.6 R.S.Mehta Montgomery Guru Nanak Public School Jalandhar Punjab
183 Jasleen Chhabra 95.6 R.S.Mehta Montgomery Guru Nanak Public School Jalandhar Punjab
184 Uttam Kumar Chaudhary 94.8 S.W.Haider Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
185 Indhu Krishnan 95.8 Mrs.Malinee R Nair Chinmaya Vidyalaya Palakkad Kerala
186 Subhojit Bhaumick 97.2 Smt.Sikha Mukhopadhyay St. Xavier's Institution Panihati West Bengal
187 Sana Baghla 96.2 Mrs.Neeta Jethy Mothar Teresa Public School New Delhi Delhi
188 Sabyasachi Barik 94.8 Niranjan-Sahoo Capital High School Bhubaneswar Orissa
189 Ashish Kumar Jena 94.8 Niranjan-Sahoo Capital High School Bhubaneswar Orissa
190 Srikant Sourabha Prusty 83.7 Santilata Mohapatra Raghunath New Bidyapith Tulsipur Andhra Pradesh
191 Pushkar Dangee 81.3 Suresh Chandr Joshi R.A. Ucchh Madyamik Vidyalaya Chittorgarh Rajasthan
192 Ishata Dupta 93.2 Sarojini Masih Chandigarh Baptist School Chandigarh Bihar
193 Satamanyu Das 88 Raja Kishor Salu Government High School Kandhmal Punjab
194 Arpita Swain 88 Prahallad Prasad Lenka Government High School Kandhmal Punjab
195 Truptishree Das 84.6 Nitya Nanda Sahu S.L.N.M. High School Gunupur Bihar
196 Kumar Swami Ramacheti 78 Goura Chandra Rath Government High School Rayagada Bihar
197 Ranjana Nayak 86.8 Jyotsnamoyee Dixit Jahadeswar High School Keonjhar Orissa
198   Eleena Mohanty   94.6 T.Brahmamdam Kendriya Vidyalaya Ganjam Orissa
199 Sangram Keshari Das 89.7 S.Biswa Keshan Joshoda High School Mnmakhande Punjab
200   Sunny Bothra   89 Narpat Sing Solanki Bal Mandir Secondary School Barmer Rajasthan
201 Aman Gupta 96.8 Santosh Anand Motilal Nahru Public School Jind Haryana
202 Labeeba 96.2 Dr.Irene Usha Dayapuram Residential School Calicut Kerala
203   Salvi Praveen Kumar   73.2 Smt-Anita Bedi The Noble School Kherwada Kherwada Rajasthan
204 Rupesh Kumar Rai 84.4 Fr.Francis P.V.,S.J K.R. High School W.Champran Orissa
205 Shweta Chauhan 79.5 Prem Kumar Chauhan Radha IC Allhapur Dhampur Bijnor Goa
206 S.V.K..Shaitannya Koppuravuri 94.6 D.Jayasree Sri Venkateswara Bala Kuteer Secondary School Syamala Nagar Punjab
207 Akshita Khanduya 89.8 Mrs.Laxmi Ghildiyal Chhaya Public School Modinagar Jammu And Kashmir
208 Bhavna Rajput 88.4 Mrs.Slama Sharma D.A.V. Public School Pauri Garhwal Uttarakhand
209 N.Sathappan 94 Mrs.M.Ramapriya Sri Sankara Matriculation Higher Secondary School Thiruvalluvar Nagar Bihar
210 K.Nagaraju Rao 95.6 Mrs.C.Aliveni Kendriya Vidyalaya Koraput Orissa
211 Srayan Datta 98.1 Swami Devapriananda Asansol Ramkrishana Mission High School Asansol West Bengal
212 Gajanan Alias Amay Kamat 93.6 Anuradha S Karre G.S. Amonkar Vidya Mandir Bardez Goa
213 Priyanka Priyadarshani Dhavjekar 92.9 Anuradha S Karre G.S. Amonkar Vidya Mandir Bardez Goa
214 Miss Shamly 90.8 Smt.Tyothi Sri Morarji Desai Model Residential School Dakshina Kannada Karnataka
215 Venkanagouda Patil 79.4 Sri.V.R.Math Shri Gavisiddeswara High School Koppal Karnataka
216 Neha Paliwal 68.7 Rajeshkumar Jain Bhaddarak Yashkirti Ucch Madyamik Vidyalaya Pratapgadh Bihar
217 Riyas.P 86.4 T.Marakkar Al Farooque School Pang Bihar
218 Vinytha R Nayaka 88 Krishanan.H.G. Lalitha High School ( E.M) Mysore Karnataka
219 Swetha Ponugumati 88.5 Smt.G.Lakshmi Citizens Public School Krishna Andhra Pradesh
220 Ashvini Vaidya 98.6 Ms.Rita Srivastava Hillwoods Academy New Delhi Delhi
221 Sanhitaben Rathi 92.6   St. Anne's High School Banaskantha Gujarat
222 Kalpna Kumart Thakur 92.8 Mr.Rajeevkumar Arora Army School Itarana Alwar Rajasthan
223 Ramyani Chakrabarty 91.3 Sr.Saritha,B.S. Holy Cross School Cachar Assam
224 Diplina Paul 89.7 Sr.Saritha,B.S. Holy Cross School Cachar Assam
225 Tannishtha Som 89.5 Sr.Saritha,B.S. Holy Cross School Cachar Assam
226 Jabir Hussain 89.3 Sr.Saritha,B.S. Holy Cross School Cachar Assam
227 Shaolee Choudhury 89 Sr.Saritha,B.S. Holy Cross School Cachar Assam
228 Sangeeta Roy 88.7 Sr.Saritha,B.S. Holy Cross School Cachar Assam
229 Chakra Pani Dutta 88.3 Sr.Saritha,B.S. Holy Cross School Cachar Assam
230 Preeti Chaudhary 96.6 Mrs.Shaila Mathur Ramanlal Sharawala Public School Mohali Road Punjab
231 Alok Kumar Chourasia 94 Phool Singh Rajkamal Saraswati Vidyamandir Dhansar West Bengal
232 Rohit Kumar Verma 93.8 Mr.T.K.Das D.A.V. Model School Kharagpur West Bengal
233 Chaitra.G.M Matur 95.2 Vanajakshi.H.G. S. Kadambi Vidya Kendra High School Basaveshwara Nagar Bihar
234 Shikha Jain 93.8 Sr.Vinaya St. Thomas Convent Higher Secondary School Begumgany Madhya Pradesh
235 Krishna Sahu 90.2 Mr.R.C Joshi L.K Singhania Education Centre Nagaur Rajasthan
236 Sonali Kashyap 95.6 Mrs.Sunita Jhon Auckland House School Shimla Himachal Pradesh
237 Sumit Ahuja 89.6 Mrs.Rajesh Arora Shri Guru Ram Rai Public School Dehradun Uttarakhand
238 Puneet Aggarwal 94 Mrs.Meenu Kanwar Delhi Public School Meerut Uttar Pradesh
239 Anuj Singh Rana 94.6 D.L.Sachdeva Omkarananda Saraswati Nilayam Rishikesh Uttarakhand
240 Paparayudu Doondri 91 Ch.A.Rao Srikanth Public School East Godavari Andhra Pradesh
241 Kalyani Dasari 90 Ch.A.Rao Srikanth Public School East Godavari Andhra Pradesh
242 Khyati Powany 97 P.V.Subbalakshmi Agarwal Vidyalaya Mat. Higher Secondary School Vepery Tamil Nadu
243   Adnan   92.6 Harpreet Kaur Chadha Sri Guru Teg Bahadur Senior Secondary Public School Nainital Uttarakhand
244 Dhaval Josho 90.9 Mamtaben Naik Pravrutti Vidyalaya Jiv Bharti Surat Gujarat
245 V.Sai Rashmi Voleti 96.4 S.S.Reddy Kendriya Vidyalaya Kanchanbagh Bihar
246   Nikita Sinha   94.8 Dr.A Bose Chanderbala Modi Academy Ankleshwar Gujarat
247 Akanksha Mehara 91.8 Kr.Gambhir Dev Singh Charak Dogra Higher Secondary School Jammu Jammu And Kashmir
248 Sonam 90.2 Kr.Gambhir Dev Singh Charak Dogra Higher Secondary School Jammu Jammu And Kashmir
249 Anshu Mahajan 89.6 Kr.Gambhir Dev Singh Charak Dogra Higher Secondary School Jammu Jammu And Kashmir
250 Nisha Thakyal 87.6 Kr.Gambhir Dev Singh Charak Dogra Higher Secondary School Jammu Jammu And Kashmir
251 Shifali Baddan 84.8 Kr.Gambhir Dev Singh Charak Dogra Higher Secondary School Jammu Jammu And Kashmir
252   Swathi       Kendriya Vidyalaya Malappuram Kerala
253 Mohammed Abdulkhader 95 Lysan C.J M.E.S. Raja Residential School & Junior College Calicut Kerala
254 Bijesh Balan 94.8 Sr.E.Dleburgh Meghmala Roy Education Centre Kolkata West Bengal
255 Abhishek Saraf 97.2   Lakshmipat Singhania Academy Kolkata West Bengal
256 Mukesh Sharma 94.2 Sh.S.K.Pandey Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Kangra Bihar
257 Nabee L.C.P Cerrupalakad 95.8 P.C.Philip Al-Farook Residential Senior Secondary School Kozhikode Kerala
258 M. Shyama Priya 98.4 C.Rama Devi Bharatya Vidya Bhavan's Public School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
259 Ankur Kumar Gupta 93   M.P. Vidya Mandir Ganga Guru Kulam Phaphamau Alld Phaphamau Punjab
260 Vipin Das Valappil 90 Ragini S.P.B.S Ramanattukara Kozhikode Kerala
261 Subhad Sharma 90 Ragini S.P.B.S Ramanattukara Kozhikode Kerala
262 Anjukrishna.K 90 Ragini S.P.B.S Ramanattukara Kozhikode Kerala
263 Padmaja.S.V. 90 Ragini S.P.B.S Ramanattukara Kozhikode Kerala
264 Sruthi 98.4 Prof-V.V.Mathew Shepherd Public School Madappally Punjab
265 Himanshu Gupta 89 Mrs.Kabir Kumar Bhasin Dayanand Bal Mandir Senior Secondary School Agra Uttar Pradesh
266 T.Shenbaga Priya 95.4 Mrs.Kanagaratha M Sakthi Vinayakar Hindu Vidyalaya Tuticorin Tamil Nadu
267 Prajval Bavi 93.2 Col-Sunil Chandra Sainik School Satara Maharashtra
268   Khushboo Singh   87.2 Harpreetnarang Geeta Vidya Mandir Panipat Haryana
269 Disha Patel 91.7 Patel Babubhai K Navarang Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
270 Suvonil Chatterjee 96.8 Mrs.J.Bajpai W.W.A Cossipore English School Kolkata West Bengal
271   Pooja Laharia   87.2 Rev.S.Nelson Bardsley English Medium Senior Secondary School Katni Madhya Pradesh
272   Mufeed Khan   87.2 Rev.S.Nelson Bardsley English Medium Senior Secondary School Katni Madhya Pradesh
273 Harkirat Kaur 87.8 Satwant Kaur Shaheed Bishan Singh Memorial Senior School New Delhi Delhi
274 Anshuman Mishra 82.3 Mr.Qunio Moa Bethel Higher Secondary School Kohima Nagaland
275 Ajit Singh Rajput 91 Colonel K.K.Sunny Sainik School Bijapur Goa
276 Dundesh Konnur 91 Colonel K.K.Sunny Sainik School Bijapur Goa
277 Arunima Mittal 88.4 Surendra Singh Rajput Gyan Ganga Academy Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
278 Snigdha Nigam 96.2   Kendriya Vidyalaya Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
279 Yugdeep Bangar 95.1   Pathnia Public School Rohtak Haryana
280 Steve Jernandes 97 Fr.Philib Kutty Joseph St. Joseph's High Secondary School Dharwad Karnataka
281 Poulami Das 92   Maharshi Vidya Mandir Cachar Assam
282   Farihar Kaskar   93.4 Mrs.O.Bhargava R.B.K. School Mumbai Maharashtra
283   Mohmammad Zaid   93 Fr.Dennis De'Souza St. Fidelis Senior Secondary School Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
284 Saimanikanta Voonna 95 T.James St. John's High School Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
285 Salman Beig 94.8 Mrs.G.C Machado The Forbes Academy Belgaum Bihar
286   M. Elumalai   75 C.Arokia Dass St. Xavier High School North Arcot Tamil Nadu
287   E. Avinesh   75 C.Arokia Dass St. Xavier High School North Arcot Tamil Nadu
288 S. Urvashi 92 Sr.Shanthi D'Mello St. Ann's High School Bolarum Uttar Pradesh
289 B. Rashmika Reddy 94 Sr.Shanthi D'Mello St. Ann's High School Bolarum Uttar Pradesh
290 K. Naga Sai Anjani 92 Sr.Shanthi D'Mello St. Ann's High School Bolarum Uttar Pradesh
291 Naman Vig 90.4 Benjamin Newton Grace Academy Dehradun Bihar
292 Jailaxmi Bhati 82.8 Smt-Raksha Rajkeey Balika Ucch Madyamik Vidyalaya Bikaner Rajasthan
293 Sailee Kapish 91.3 Shantanand.V.S.Kantak The New Educational Institute South Goa Goa
294 Madhvi Sanan 77 Smt.Vanita Puri Jagat Jyoti Senior Secondary School Amritsar Punjab
295 Mubeez Mustfa 95 Mr.Sunil.K Olive Public School Kozhikode Kerala
296 Suma Ghose 89.6 Mrs.Malti Bhide S.G.C.E.S. High School Mumbai Maharashtra
297 Gaganpreet Kaur Swaddi 88.7 Mrs.Aneeta Kundra Baba Isher Singh (N) Senior Secondary Public School Ludhiana Punjab
298   Shubham Gupta   92 Kanwaljeet Khungar Bharat National Public School Karkar Dooma Punjab
299 Kajal Luthra 94 Sadhana Bakshi D.A.V. Senior Secondary Public School Kaithal Haryana
300 Viral Satra 88.3 Kamna Arora Shree D.S.Doshi Gurukul English Medium Higher School Mumbai Maharashtra
301 Vaishali Bucche 83.7 Sadashio Baliram Sakharkar Sarvodaya Vidyalaya Chandrapur Bihar
302 Kirti Tade 84.2 Sadashio Baliram Sakharkar Sarvodaya Vidyalaya Chandrapur Bihar
303 Sushant Tyagi 80.6 Mrs.Alka Rajdhani Public School Hastsal West Bengal
304 Saumya Agarwal 94.2   Paul International School Lakhimpur Uttar Pradesh
305 Pratibha Bhagat 72.7 Anjali Anilrao Pathak Rani-Lakshmibai Girl's Junior College Washim Maharashtra
306 Amit Dhaval 86 Mrs Usha Khokher Krishna Public Collegiate Moradabad Bihar
307 Garima Agrawal 85.3 Mrs.Usha Sahgal Krishna Public Collegiate Moradabad Bihar
308 Shweta Jain 88 Mrs.Uma Trivedi S.K.R. Public School New Delhi Delhi
309 Rounak Bhattacharyya 97.2 Shri Cheriyan C George Kendriya Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
310 Hiral Mehta 96.3 Mrs.J Vas Jamnabhai Narsee School Mumbai Maharashtra
311 Darshan Jain 81.7 Shusila Jain Sheifiyah Ucch Madhyamic Vidyalaya Chittorgarh Rajasthan
312 Balkishan Dhakar 68.5 Jagdish Lal Sharma Rajkiy Ucch Madyamik Vidyalaya Chittorgarh Rajasthan
313 Gayathri Dakshinamaruthy 92.4 A.Dorothy Suseela Jonathan Little Scholar School Begumpet Bihar
314 Pratibha Chavhan 93.4 Sh.P.K.Puri Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Nahan Himachal Pradesh
315 Chandraket Mall 94 Mrs.Sanghya Gambhir Metropolitan School Gulhariya Bazar Uttar Pradesh
316 Jamilla Khatton Khan 80.9 Alin Da Costa St. Andrew's Scots Senior Secondary School South Goa Goa
317 Senjuti Mahapatra 96.4 Mrs.I.P.Bhatia D.A.V. Centenary Public School Gautam Budh Nagar Uttar Pradesh
318 Vinieesha P Patnam 94.6 Mrs.Jayanthi Venkatraman Sister Nivedita School Ameerpet Andhra Pradesh
319 Javada V. Vainissery A+ Sheela Joseph Calicut Girl's Higher Secondary School Kundungal Bihar
320 Anuj Gangwar 93.4 Mr.D.N Saksena Rishikesh Public School Dehradun Uttarakhand
321 Yogesh Meena 87 Mrs Sharmeela Jain The Scholars Arena Secondary School Udaipur Rajasthan
322 Minoshka Maria D'Souza 91.7 Sr.Maria Nimika A.C. St. Mary's Convent High School North Goa Goa
323 Apoorva Prabhu Verlekar 91.7 Sr.Maria Nimika A.C. St. Mary's Convent High School North Goa Goa
324 Owaiz Ibrahim 95.7 Mrs.Veena Sethi Marble Arch School Mumbai Maharashtra
325 Sneha Phadte 81.6 Sr.Bernadina Motos Prepetul Succor Convent High School Salcete Goa
326 Anuj Jalota 84.8 Mrs.Madhu Sharma M.D. Dayanand Model School Jalandhar Punjab
327 Farida Bareto 73.3 Mr.Augusto Soares St. Thresa Of Jesus High School South Goa Goa
328 Shibily Parveen A.B 95.4 Prof.M.P.Lakshamanan Chinmaya Vidyalaya Kannur Kerala
329 Megha Gupta 96.2 Sr.Sohel Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School Ludhiana Punjab
330 Navdeep Kaur 84 Mrs.B Manuja Guru Kumar Dev D.A.V.Public School Bhikhiwind Punjab
331 Reena Borkar 84 Fr.Carlos Fernandes Guardian Angel High School South Goa Goa
332 Shelly Singh 91 Dr.Sadhna Harma Agra Public School Agra Uttar Pradesh
333 Gaurav Mishra 97.9 Mrs.Bidyutlata Ojha S.C.B Medical Public School Cuttack Orissa
334 Ashok Bishnoi 90.7 Mrs.Indrani Banerjee Noble International School Jodhpur Goa
335 Pradeep Varma Dhanalakoti 93.3 Fr.Simon-P S.F.C. High School Nizamabad Punjab
336   Vrashali Khandelwal   94 Mrs.Sunita Singh The Emerald Heights International School Indore Madhya Pradesh
337 Deepak Pandey 94.4 Mrs.Kusum Batra S.K.D. Academy Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
338 Naveen Kumar Singh 96.2 Dr.Deepika Gupta Pratap Public School Karnal Haryana
339 Arjun Chandrasekaran 92 Mrs.Esther Pilla Cambridge School Bangalore Bihar
340   Anika Qyreshi   62 Kadri Saba Model English School Ahmedabad Gujarat
341 Dhritiman Mukhopadhyay 94.6 Fr.Thomas Remigius St. Paul Senior Secondary School Udaipur Andhra Pradesh
342 Hemik Kumar Patel 92.8 Mr.C.M.Patel D.N. High School Anand Gujarat
343 Ronal Naorem 95.2 Dr.R.Kishor Kumar St John's International Residential School Chennai Tamil Nadu
344 Sanchit Jain 97.4 Dr.Ashok Gupta India International School Jaipur Rajasthan
345 Girish Kumar Prajapati 74.6 Vinodkumar K Mody Sir Chal's Votsun High School Deesa Deesa Gujarat
346 Shubham Chakraborty 92.4 Rev.A.Nath Burgess English Medium Senior Secondary School Bilaspur Haryana
347 Shalini Patra 97.8 Mrs.Bhagyabati D.A.V. Public School Bhubaneswar Orissa
348 Akash Kedia 93.4 Kameswer Mandal Joharmill High School Cuttack Orissa
349 S.Prittsh Raman 81.2 Mrs.Sarita Garg D.A.V. Public School Khanna Punjab
350 G.Jaya Shree 97.2 Mrs.A.Rajini P.S. Chidambara Nadar Senior English School Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
351 Pritika Patel 91.2 Waltea Doura St. Xavier's High School Hansol Gujarat
352 Nawang Chhunit 82.2 Mr.K.Rama Reddy J.N.V. Kaza Lahaul Himachal Pradesh
353 Kaustubh Anuj Ahuja 96.4 Mr.R.K.Sharma Jankidas Kapur Public School Sonepat Haryana
354 Dyutima 96.4 Mr.R.K.Sharma Jankidas Kapur Public School Sonepat Haryana
355 Chandan Kumar Jha 94.6   Sivananda Vidya Bhavan New Delhi Delhi
356   Rahul Nautiyal   91.4 Mrs.Anita Sharma Amtul's Public School Nainital Uttarakhand
357   Master Sanklap Sharma   95.8 Vijayraj .R. Navy Children School Goa Bihar
358 M. Kassalya 96.6 Mrs.R.P.Alphonsa Vidyodaya Matriculation Higher Secondary Academy Chennai Tamil Nadu
359   Shwetaben Gohel   89.4 Mr. Mukund Bhai Dave Sri Jawahar Vidyalaya Rajkot Jammu And Kashmir
360   Pares Keshur   84.9 Mr.Mukund Bhai Dave Sri Jawahar Vidyalaya Rajkot Jammu And Kashmir
361 Gayatri Vishwanathan 97.6 Mrs.Promini Sriraman The Hindu Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
362 Shivam Nagpal 92.1   Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
363 Ekta Ladia 95.6 Mrs,B,Bhagat Mahadevi Birla Girl's Higher Secondary School Kolkata West Bengal
364 K.Karthick 91 Smt.R.Rushia Viraraghava Higher Secondary School Thanjavur Goa
365 Aravind.M 88 Smt.R.Rushia Viraraghava Higher Secondary School Thanjavur Goa
366 Deepika Bhat 93.6 Fr.Ivan Pereira St. Peter's High School Jammu Jammu And Kashmir
367 Nikhil Pandita 93.6 Fr.Ivan Pereira St. Peter's High School Jammu Jammu And Kashmir
368 Indu.M.B 97 Smt.Mrinalini Madhusoodanan Bhavan's Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Vidya Nagar Bihar
369 Chinmay Trivedy 92 Veena. P. Mediratta A.G. High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
370 Atul Prakash Gupta 91 Mss.S.K.Bright Bishop's School Church Road Bihar
371 Bharat Munshi 98.6 Dr,Mrignaini D.L.F. Public School Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
372 Jenitt Maria Francis 90 Mr.George Daniel St. Augustines Girl's Higher Secondary School Muvattupuzha Kerala
373 Alphonse Mathew 90 Mr.George Daniel St. Augustines Girl's Higher Secondary School Muvattupuzha Kerala
374 Ashtha Joy 90 Mr.George Daniel St. Augustines Girl's Higher Secondary School Muvattupuzha Kerala
375 Dona Jhon 90 Mr.George Daniel St. Augustines Girl's Higher Secondary School Muvattupuzha Kerala
376   Arohi Gupta   93.8 Ms.Renuka Arora D.A.V. Public School Karnal Uttar Pradesh
377 Shruti Agrawal 94.4 Mrs.Farida Abraham La Martiniere Girl's College Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
378 Najma Ibthizam 92.8 Sister Julif Holy Cross Convent Matric Higher Secondary School Nilgiri Tamil Nadu
379 Pallavi Teki 91.7 D.Prem Kumar Priyanka's Vidyodaya High School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
380 Suyog Shrivastava 94.6 Sister Amy Koramangalath St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School Sagar Madhya Pradesh
381 Sujitha.S 86.2 Mr.Jacob Rajarathwam Walter Scvdder Higher Secondary School Tindivanam Karnataka
382 Utkarsh Giyal 85.9 Mr.M.L.Pauly Zydus School For Excellence Ahmedabad Gujarat
383 Baishik Biswas 93.4 Mr.H.P.Das St. Stephen's School Dum Dum West Bengal
384 Pragya Dalal 91.8 Mr.H.K.Srivastava Kendriya Vidyalaya No-1 Ajmer Goa
385 Suman Sudha Moharana 92.6 Sr.Shirley St. Antony's School Cuttack Orissa
386 Manisha Subhalaxmi Mishra 92.6 Sr.Shirley St. Antony's School Cuttack Orissa
387 G.Neeraja 95.7 Mr.M.Kailasam Velammal Mat. Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
388 N.Viswesh 97.2 Mrs.Subla Anantha Narayanan Sri Sankara Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
389   Swarnankita Sahu Sahu   95.6 Mrs.Santosh Bandhari D.A.V Senior Secondary Public School Panchkula West Bengal
390 Kala Krishanan 91.6 Mrs. P.Sridevi Dr. N.K.Mohammed Memorial M.E.S.Central School Malappuram Kerala
391   J.Jayakumari   95.5 Mrs.K.Nageswari Vani Vidyalaya Matric.Higher Secondary School Vellore Tamil Nadu
392 Dona.M.Raju 95 Mathew T.A Nirmala Higher Secondary School Kunnur Uttar Pradesh
393 Nirali Alois Christian 87.4 Sr.Agnesh Parmar Vimal Miriam High School Anand Gujarat
394 Kumari Poonam Meena 81.2 R.K.Sobati Railway Secondary School Dahod Gujarat
395 Reeta Pardeshi 74.8 R.K Sobati Railway Secondary School Dahod Gujarat
396 Inu Kumari Kumar 96.2 Mr.Nicholas Gomes Julien Day School Kalyani Maharashtra
397 Hetvi Vashi 94.2 Mr.Prafullbhai C Darji Smt. V.D.Desai (Wadiwala) Higher Secondary School Surat Gujarat
398 K.S Mahathi Priyanka 95.4 Bro-B Pratap Reddy St. Mathew's Public School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
399 Vishnu-Prasad 96 K.N.Thamban Nambiar Chinmaya Vidyalaya Kasaragod Kerala
400 Priyanka Singh 92.8 Mr.U.B.Daniel Blue Bird Senior Secondary School Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
401 Swapnil Nigam 95 Mr.G.K.Udgata D.A.V Public School Durg Bihar
402 K.G.Charuveena 96.2 T.K.Niranjana L.M. Dadha Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
403 Ambud Sharma 97.6   Sunbeam English School Bhagwanpur Bihar
404 Priyanka Kanwar 96.4 Mr.D.M Sharma G.D. Goenka Public School New Delhi Delhi
405 G.S.S. Venkatesh 78.7 Mrs.Anupama Benerji Dolphin School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
406   Mrinalini Panday   97 Mrs.S.K.Young Delhi Public School Hisar West Bengal
407 Sreegopal Prabhu 96.8 Mrs,Molly Cyril The Choice School Tripunithura Kerala
408   Azhaguvel.M.   87 R.Annmalai Thiru Kamraj Municipal Higher Secondary School Villupuram Tamil Nadu
409 Rashmi Nair 93.8 Rev.Fr.M.S.Jhon MAR Gregorios Memorial School Vadodara Bihar
410 Sanjay Krisna 86.6 Dr.P.C.Shivashankaran K.P. Choyi Memorial Sree Narayana Vidyayam Kunnamangalam Punjab
411 Shadab Amir 96.2 Shri-A.K.Singh D.A.V. Public Senior Secondary School Sonbhadra Uttar Pradesh
412 Hemlata Soni 89.7 Vipul Prakash Goyal H.S. Rampuria Secondary School Bikaner Rajasthan
413 Richa Bansal 97 Mrs.Sunita Madaan SBP D.A.V .Centanary Public School Fatehabad Haryana
414 Pranjali Gulhane 91.4 S.S.Vaidba Ranilakshmi Vidyalaya Yavatmal Maharashtra
415 H.Swapna Heerala 84.5 R.Srinavasarao Nehru Memorial Municipal High School Kurnool Andhra Pradesh
416 Sampanna Parhi 98.4 Mrs.Nalini Wisson St. John's Senior Secondary School And Junior College Mandavelly Tamil Nadu
417 Neeraja Gupta 95.8 Mrs.P.Dutta Kulachi Hansraj Model School New Delhi Delhi
418 Annesha Chaudhari 95.3 Sr.Phyllis Morris Loreto Convent Burdwan West Bengal
419 Sri Vidya Arangi 91 Sr.U Mary Rose St. Joseph's G.H. School Parvathipuram Andhra Pradesh
420 Syamala Chinthada 91 Sr.U Mary Rose St. Joseph's G.H. School Parvathipuram Andhra Pradesh
421 A.Dhinesh 90 V.Suresh Maharishi Vidya Mandir Metric Higher Secondary School Rajapalayam Bihar
422 Tanya Shreedhar 96.4 Mr.Amrit Dhaliwad Tribune Model School Chandigarh Punjab
423 Indrani Pujaru 92.4 Abijita Chowdhury Bankura Mission Girl's High School Bankura Madhya Pradesh
424 Sudipa Mandal 98.9 Abijita Chowdhury Bankura Mission Girl's High School Bankura Madhya Pradesh
425 Jeasmin Khatun 94.4 Abijita Chowdhury Bankura Mission Girl's High School Bankura Madhya Pradesh
426 Charmie Parekh 90.6 Mrs.Ramdevi S Udupa S.V.D.D. Secondary English Medium School Mumbai Maharashtra
427 M.Aditya Maruvada 94.2 Dr.C.V.Narasimham Ramanath Secondary School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
428 Surojit Ghosh 78 Sri Maniklal Mukhajee Madarpur Subhas High School Naihati West Bengal
429   Shailesh Kumar Singh   88 S.N.Thakur May Flower School Digha Ghat Bihar
430   Basantkumar   94 S.N.Thakur May Flower School Digha Ghat Bihar
431 Pankaj Jindal 96.6 Sh.Shakti Raj Sharma B.S.F. Senior Secondary School Sri Ganganagar Rajasthan
432 Abinash Pati 98.6 Ms.Sujata D.A.V. Public School Khorda Orissa
433 Nafis Imrana.M 95 Mrs.R.Rathinakumari Sri. G.R.M. Girl's Higher Secondary School Tiruvarur Tamil Nadu
434 Prateek Sharma 89.2 Mr.Zubin Bose S.G.D. Modern School Dhanbad Jharkhand
435 Shayani Das 90.6 Kunti Devi Kashyap Rajkiya Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya No-1 New Delhi Delhi
436 Amrithesh.U   C.Sreedevi Kunnamamgalam Higher Secondary School Calicut Kerala
437 Aswini Krishna M.   C.Sreedevi Kunnamamgalam Higher Secondary School Calicut Kerala
438 Remya Mohan   C.Sreedevi Kunnamamgalam Higher Secondary School Calicut Kerala
439 Ketan Shah 88.2 Mrs.Geeta Chandrashekran Fellowship School Gowalia Tank Maharashtra
440 Krishna Chaitanya Kothari 91.5 C.Jayasri S.T.B.E.M.H. High School Krishna Andhra Pradesh
441 Binita Kangsa Banik 92.6 Smt.Madhabi Manjri Guha Uttar Dum Dum Vidyapith For Girl's Birati West Bengal
442   Amina A.B.   85 Sri.Kk Mohanh=Kumar Mujammau English School Trikarpur Kerala
443   C. Tothi   89.5 V.Sathyavathy Blossom Matriculation School Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu
444 Sushmita 90.4 Sri-Ashish Ranjan Nalanda Central School Bihar Sarif Bihar
445 Farhat Nigar 71.2 M.A.Rizvi Rose Mary Land Girl's High School Bihar Sarif Bihar
446 Mohammed Tarique Anwer 84.4 M.A.Rizvi Rose Mary Land Girl's High School Bihar Sarif Bihar
447   Vikashraj Kurmy   85 Shakuntala Kumari Adarsh Ucch Vidyalaya Bihar Sarif Bihar
448   Sanam Thapa   90.2 Rubbina Nishat Sadar Arm Memorial Secondary School Bihar Sarif Bihar
449   Neeraj Kumar   63.6 Moti Lalram Prayaglal Sahu Ucch Vidyalaya Nalanda Bihar
450   Rekha Kumari Pandey   81.6 Yugal Kishor Prasad Sinha Badi Pahadi Rastriy Ucch Vidyalaya Sohasray Bihar
451 Satya Sai Sureha Reddem 95.4 P Rupavathi Noble Kids English Medium High School Maruthinagar Andhra Pradesh
452   Keshav Dalmiya   98.2 Dr.Asha Bhandari K.L. Arya D.A.V. Public School Hisar Haryana
453 Soniya Kankenkar 86.4 Shri-S.G Desai Sri Millikarjun Vidyalaya High School Canacona Goa
454 Dayana Brijith P. Samual   Gracy Jacob Government Higher Secondary School Kolathara Kerala
455 Vipin Pandey 82.2 Mr.Naval Singh Kamboj T.R.S.V.M.Inter College Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand
456 Antara Maiti 82.6 Sukumar Ghosh Paschim Ghoshpur Ramkrishna Vidyapith Burdwan West Bengal
457 Saima Beg 77.8 Smt.Madhubala Rawat Rajkiya Kanya Inter College Kashipur Uttarakhand
458 Vandana Rawat 83.4 Shri-Surendra Singh Chauhan T.S.S.B.V.M Kashipur Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand
459   Priti Patil   86 Miss-Bertha H De'Souza St. Joseph's Institute Vasco Da Gama Bihar
460 Viral Bhatt 91.5 Fr.Anthony Founseca Don Bosco High School Vadodara Gujarat
461 Jaikishan Sharma 90.4   Kendriya Vidyalaya Baran Rajasthan
462 Surabhi 98.6 Mr.K.Nagaraja Poorna Prajna High School Sadashiv Nagar Bihar
463 Sumathi 66.9 Lira A.V.De.Souza Government Higher Secondary School Goa Goa
464 Swapnil Nankar 94.2   Billimora High School Satara Bihar
465 Susmita Sinha 80 Smt.Sheekha Sarkar Rabindra Balika Vidyalaya Patna Bihar
466 Anshul Goel 94 Mrs.Jagjit Sekhon Ajit Karam Singh International Public School Chandigarh Bihar
467 Radhika Deshpande 88.5 Mrs.Sunita Thomas Lok Nagari Public School Mumbai Maharashtra
468   Rishabh Goyal   94.6 Miss Kaveri Adhikary Tagore Public School Attarsuiya Uttar Pradesh
469 Sagar Roy Roy 94.2 Mr.R.K.Soni Air Force School Hindan Hindan Bihar
470 Mohd Adil 85 Mr.Mohd.Maroof Khan Dr. Zakir Husain Memorial Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
471 Srishti Mahajan 98.2 Miss.Sunita Matoo Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan's Nand Vidya Niketan Hazira Gujarat
472 Sapna Dara 89.6 P.N.Trivadi Vivekananda Kendriya Vidyalaya Udaipur Rajasthan
473 Arpitkumar Panchal 86 Dev Shankar Chobisa Vidhya Niketan Secondary School Udaipur Rajasthan
474   Pankaj Kumar Rawal   62.8 Mr.Murlidhar Mehta M.R. Panery Government Secondary School Udaipur Rajasthan
475   Divya Joshi   79.3 Mr.Viredrasingh Garasiya Government Senior Secondary School Udaipur Rajasthan
476 Surbhi Jain 87 Mr.Shantilal Panchal Government Senior Secondary School Kherwada Andhra Pradesh
477 Avinash Meghwal 77.3 Mr.Ombabu Vyash Government K.S.S. School Kherwada Andhra Pradesh
478   Dipikaben Prajapati   83.7 Kanaksinh Chauhan S.V. Patel High School Karamsad Gujarat
479   Mayuriben Patel   80.6 Kanaksinh Chauhan S.V. Patel High School Karamsad Gujarat
480 Garry Da Costa 84.7 Mr.Socoro Rodrigues St. Antony's Higher Secondary School Salcete Bihar
481 Rajuram Prajapat 78.3 Shri-Beenjaramji Chauhan Government Senior Secondary School Jodhpur Goa
482 Paniya Gaurav 76 Smt.Usha Lodha K.K.A. Modern Senior School Jodhpur Goa
483 Priyanka Mathur 96.6 Mr.B.S.Yadav Delhi Public School Jodhpur Goa
484 Sefal Pagi 81.5   Shri Nirakar Vidyalaya Mahesh Goa Goa
485 Dhanisha V. 94.4 Dr.Sebastian Jacob Noble Public School Vetakode Punjab
486 Supreethi A+ Kabeer.T Chemnad Jama-Ath Higher Secondary School Kasaragod Kerala
487   Abhishek Sharma   98 Sr.Usha Antony Holy Cross School Hazaribag Jharkhand
488   Aindril Deb Roy   97.6 Sr.Usha Antony Holy Cross School Hazaribag Jharkhand
489   P.Harish   89.3 Dr.M.P.Saravanan Swathy Matric Higher Secondary School Kamaraj Tamil Nadu
490 Arti Jain 95.3   Dewan Public School Meerut Uttar Pradesh
491 Ramesh Kumar Ram 81.4 Rameshkumar Rawal Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Barmer Rajasthan
492 Durga Rajesh Emmandi 84 Sri-R.V.Gandhi Sri Telaprolu Raja High School Krishna Andhra Pradesh
493 Shriya Mantri 96.3   St. Mary's Convent School Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
494 Yoganandhini R 84.4   Government G. Higher Secondary School Palani Bihar
495 Aishwarya K. 95.2   St. Joseph's G Higher Secondary School Dindigul Tamil Nadu
496 Harshraj Singh Jhala 90.9 Sr.Fatima Borges Fatima Convent High School Merubaug Gujarat
497 Parth Bansal 89.9 Sr.Fatima Borges Fatima Convent High School Merubaug Gujarat
498   Payal Jain   89.4 Jatima Mevawala Vanita Visram High School Mumbai Maharashtra
499   Ramneetsingh Singh   89.4 Sh.V.P.Sharma Tagore Public School Pehowa Haryana
500 Azine Venyo 85.2 Dr.S.K.Tiwari Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Nagaland Nagaland
501   Abhinav Narasingam   95 Sr.Bigi Philip Nirmala High School Krishna Andhra Pradesh
502   Sitamahalakshmi Nidasanametla   95 Sr.Bigi Philip Nirmala High School Krishna Andhra Pradesh
503 Yashika Dalmia 95.8 S.Bhattacharjee Bal Bharati Public School Gautam Budh Nagar Uttar Pradesh
504   Sai Krishna Bharat Thikkisetty   93 Sis-Jyosy D.Soza Nirmala High School Machilipatnam Andhra Pradesh
505 Samirkumar 97.2 Dr.R.P.Shahi Model School Rohtas Bihar
506 Kartikey Kandoi 78.3 Smt.Sanju Bala Sarma Shri Gandhi Bal Niketan Churu Rajasthan
507   Tanmaya Tiwari   93.4 V.B.Nainwal Jaycees Public School Rudrapur Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand
508 Ayushi Verma 85.2 Mrs.Veena Sharma Brahmrishi Mission School Piplage Himachal Pradesh
509 Tehseen Khan 80.8 Dr.Soeb Ahemed Tonk Public Senior Secondary School Devli Road Rajasthan
510   Ashish Mathew   79 Mrs.Caroline Mathew Nirmala Senior Secondary School Port-Blair Andaman & Nicobar
511   R.Sanjay   94.2 P.R.Prasad Vivekanand Kendra Vidyalaya Port-Blair Andaman & Nicobar
512   S.Shamili S.   84.4 Manoranjan Ghose Government Senior Secondary School Port-Blair Andaman & Nicobar
513   Sunitha Lakra   57 Shri-Mohammad Shalim Akthar Government Senior Secondary School Port-Blair Andaman & Nicobar
514   Rajesh Kumar   67.6 Sri-A.R.Sasmal Government Secondary School Port-Blair Andaman & Nicobar
515   Satya Sai Sureha   59.8 Sri.A.R.Sasmal Government Secondary School Port-Blair Andaman & Nicobar
516   Shashank Jain   92.2 Mr.Ratan Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya Bharatpur Rajasthan
517 Rahul Gupta 93.7 Shri-Surendra Mohan Mittal Shri Abhay Vidya Mandir Ucch Madyamic Vidyalaya Hindon City Rajasthan
518 Vipinkumar Jain 73.4 Shri-Mahesh Chandra Sharma Chandra Ucch Madyamic Vidyalaya Hindon City Rajasthan
519 Deepsheekha Agarwal 82.7 Shri-Mahesh Chandra Sharma Chandra Ucch Madyamic Vidyalaya Hindon City Rajasthan
520 Neelam Charan Charan 85 Smt.Avinash Datta Shri-Hanuman Balika Senior Secondary School Churu Rajasthan
521 Anand Nath Dwivedi 83.2 Shri-S.P.Singh Udai Raj Hindu Inter College Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand
522 Chhavi Sauparna 98   K.M Public School Bhiwani Haryana
523 Agam Balooni 96.6 Mr.S.Benjamin Raja Rammohan Roy Academy Dehradun Uttarakhand
524   B. M. Vikram   94   Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Baglur Bihar
525 Ayshafaida A+ R. Subarayan Government Higher Secondary School Mahe Kerala
526 Anjali 97.6 Mrs. Lalitha Nair Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Calicut Kerala
527 Sona 97.6 Mrs. Lalitha Nair Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Calicut Kerala
528 Shwetha 96.8 Smt. S Leelamma Malleswaram Ladies Association High School Bangalore Bihar
529 S. Sreevibya 94 Elizabeth Pereira Nazareth Convent High School Nilgiri Tamil Nadu
530   Priyesh Patel   94.6 Smt. Neela N. Desai Kola Saraswathi Vaishnav Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
531 Sourik Bhar 89 Prabir Kumar Ghosh Kanailal Vidyamandir Hoogly Bihar
532 U Gopinath 92 Ms. Sunitha Vipinchandran ASAN Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
533 Priyanka Garg 91.6 Mrs. Mamata Hafiz Columbus Public Schhol Rudrapur Uttarakhand
534 Madhur Bansal 97 Fr. Mathew K. St. Peter's College Agra Uttar Pradesh
535 Prateek Khurana 95.9 Fr. Mathew K. St. Peter's College Agra Uttar Pradesh
536   C. Prabu   82 Mr. K Sampath Kumar Radhika Matric School Panruti Panruti Tamil Nadu
537 S. Neeraja 97.2 Mrs. Lakshmi Srinivasan PS Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
538   Priyanka T T   83 K Meera Usman Government High School Mahe Punjab
539   Nipun Goel   92.2 Sh. Rajiv Utreja D.A.V Centenary Public School Fatehabad Haryana
540 Mohit Singh 87 Mrs. Anita Sharma Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Jind Haryana
541 Sanskriti Mishra 96.8 Mrs A Shastri Bhavan's BP Vidya Mandir Nagpur Bihar
542 Sreelakhsmi V.P. 96 R. Sarojamani Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Krishnagiri Bihar
543 Chinmayee Mishra 97 Mrs. Armaity N Engineer Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School Mumbai Maharashtra
544 Karabi Das 94.8 Sr. Mary John Holy Cross High School Kolkata West Bengal
545 Taniya Kar 96.8 Mr. M.P. Yadav Delhi Public School Bhilai Chattisgarh
546 Aparnadas Vatakkavil A+ Raveendran Pillay T.I. Higher Secondary School Kasaragod Kerala
547 Jishnu Nair 95.8 R. Radhakrishnan Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Cuttack Orissa
548 Ashwin Raja 98.2 Dr. R. Ramaswamy Soundararaja Vidyalaya Dindigul Bihar
549 Mohammed Sufiyan Bagwan 89 Mrs. Neela S. Kharosekar Vidya Pratishthan's English Medium School Pune Maharashtra
550 Omkar Jagdale 89 Mrs. Neela S. Kharosekar Vidya Pratishthan's English Medium School Pune Maharashtra
551 Karishma Talitha Silva 94 Elizabeth Pereira The Laidlaw Memorial School & Junior College Nilgiri Tamil Nadu
552 Swapnil Saxena 92.2 Mrs.Reena Dargan Ira International School Nagpur Bihar
553   Sohil Nizarali Habib   94.4 Mrs. Nirmala Rebello Sharada Mandir School Panjim Goa
554 Srividya R. Nandan Bindingnavils 97.4 Mrs. Gita Manomohan Chinmaya Vidyalaya Chennai Tamil Nadu
555 Sandra Elizabeth Salim 93 Mr. Santosh Kanavalli The High Range School Idukki Kerala
556   Sana Sandeep Ahuja   97.2 Ms. P. Thapliyal Brightlands School Dehradun Uttarakhand
557 Shanky Jaiswal 97 Mr. Amitava Ghosh Chinmaya Vidyalaya Raebareli Uttar Pradesh
558 Akanksha Agarwal 90.8 B.C. Pokhriyal Bal Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
559 Neelesh Kumar Singh 94 Fr. Clifford Lobo St. Michael's Convent School Gonda Bihar
560 Siddhant Ahluwalia 90.4 J. Paul Babu Satya Prakash Public School Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
561 Dipalee Sanghdeep 85.5 Chaudhari Santokben Shree J.M Chaudhary Sarvajanik Girls' School Gandhinagar Bihar
562 Kshtij Jain 94.8 Mr. Swapan Mukherjee Choithram School Indore Madhya Pradesh
563 Mansi Verma 96.8 Sr. Fausty Mount Carmel Senior Secondary School Palampur Himachal Pradesh
564 Nikita Sanghai 87.4 Mrs. U M Begum Little Angel's Senior Secondary School Jharsuguda Orissa
565 Gaurang Gosai 92.3 Chaudhary Prajapati Sarvajanik Vidyalaya Mehsana Gujarat
566 Anmol Garg 94.4 Mr. Kc Pandey Delhi Public School Haridwar Uttar Pradesh
567 A Christopher Paul 94.2 Sr. Victoria St. Philomena's High School Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
568 M Dilip John 93 Sr. Victoria St. Philomena's High School Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
569 C. Divya 90 Sr. Victoria St. Philomena's High School Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
570 Shameema M. 93.2 Mr K Sadaya Kumar M.E.S. Central School Malappuram Kerala
571 Papneet Kaur Tinna 92.4 Dr. Satwant Kaur Bhullar L.I.D.G. D.A.V. Centenary Senior Secondary Public School Firozpur Punjab
572 B.Sowmya 98.2 Mr. M.P. Geetha D.A.V Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
573 Srividya V 93.4 Sr. Treasa Antony St Antony's Girls' High School Bangalore Bihar
574   Sarvani K. Kalle   93 Jayanthy Sreenivason D.V.D.B.S. Chinmaya Vidyalaya Ananthapur Andhra Pradesh
575   Diksha Boor   91.2 Mrs. Annie Thariyan Kendriya Vidyalaya Mohali Punjab
576 Neena Prasad 96.6 Mr. Ajeeth Prasad Jain Bhavan's Rajaji Vidyashram Chennai Tamil Nadu
577   Mithun Binny   91 Sr. Daisy Ibmv St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School Kannur Kerala
578 Navtej Hothi 94.2 S. Dharamveer Singh Shri Guru Harkrishan Senior Secondary Public School Amritsar Punjab
579 Permeet Sandhu 96 S. Dharamveer Singh Shri Guru Harkrishan Senior Secondary Public School Amritsar Punjab
580   Kuriakose Subin   87.7 Prof. Mt George St. Mary's Residential School Pathanapuram Kerala
581 Piyush Gupta 96 Smt. Puspa Sawrikar The Aditya Birla Public School Gulbarga Karnataka
582 Pareshkumar Patel 86 Mehta Rajnikant Manilal Aradhana Vidhyavihar Gandhinagar Bihar
583 Zalak Patel 94.6 Shri. Akshaybhai Mehta Shree Vidyanagar High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
584   Ashutosh Bhakuni   95.6 Peter D St. Joseph's College Nainital Uttarakhand
585 Deepak Kumar 92 Reema Tandon Karnal Public School New Delhi Delhi
586   Anubahv Mittal   93 Mrs. Manju Jain Lord Mahavira Academy Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
587   Nikant Vohra   96.7 Sr. Kanthi S.D Sacred Heart Convent Senior Secondary School Jagadhri Goa
588   Bhumi Agarwal   97.2 Mrs. Bijoya Baksi Navrachana School Vadodara Bihar
589   Surbhi Jindal   91.4 Ms. Kusum Bhardwaj D.A.V Public School New Delhi Delhi
590   Sanjay   86.6 Dr. Pc Sivasankaran K.P.C.M Sree Narayana Vidyalayam Calicut Kerala
591 Aditi Mittal 96.8 Dr. R.K.Sharma Ahlcon Public School New Delhi Delhi
592 Devesh Pandey 91.4 Mr. M.S. Negi Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Almora Uttarakhand
593 Jyotsana Bhatt 88.6 Mr. M.S. Negi Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Almora Uttarakhand
594   Harmeet Kaur Marwah   90.2 Mrs. Jasmeet Kaur Guru Harjrishan Public School New Delhi Delhi
595   Avneet Kaur   90.2 Mrs. Jasmeet Kaur Guru Harjrishan Public School New Delhi Delhi
596 Palak Solanki 87.7 Dr. C.K.Patel Saurabh High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
597   Ipsita Ghosh   93.4 Shri. Sushil Kumar Sinha Burnpur Riverside School Burnpur West Bengal
598 Kriti Talwar 97.4 Mrs. Manleen Ahluwalia The Indian School New Delhi Delhi
599 Deepika Gera 89.4 Ms. Nirmal Kumari Sohanlal D.A.V Senior Secondary School Ambala Haryana
600 Parvinder Kaur 87.3 Ms. Nirmal Kumari Sohanlal D.A.V Senior Secondary School Ambala Haryana
601 Mittali Jangid 87.4 Harsha Mehta Excelsior Model School Kachchh Gujarat
602 Swati Jindal 95.4 Sr. Virgin Sophia Convent School Kalka Haryana
603   Jasmeet Kaur   95 Mrs. Jasminder S. Singh Guru Nanak Public School Chandigarh Punjab
604 Umesh Tekwani 93.6 Mr. Keith Rose Springfield School Jaipur Rajasthan
605 Sanjana 96.1 Mrs. Gayethri Devi Little Flower Public School Bangalore Bihar
606 Saniya Gupta 96 Mrs. Rakesh Schdeva D.A.V Model School Chandigarh Punjab
607 Harpreet Singh 94.4 Mrs. R. Tadepalli Modern Academy Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
608   Syed Rameem Zahra   89 Mrs. Ameteshwar Singh Woodlands House School Srinagar Jammu And Kashmir
609 Swapnil Suresh Katale 91.2 Mrs. Bharti Chavan Nadhavrao Bhagwat High School Mumbai Maharashtra
610 Shreesh Sushil Chandra 89 Mr. Girish Chandra St. Paul's School Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
611 Sapna Bhatti Bhatti 81 Sh. S.P. Singh D.A.V Senior Secondary School Una Uttar Pradesh
612   Ankita Thakur Thakur   92.2 Dr. Bs Aggarwal D.A.V Cenetary Public School Una Uttar Pradesh
613 Kolli Lavanya Kolli 92.8 Mr. Koneru Ramesh Kumar Sree Vani Niketan Eluru Andhra Pradesh
614 Love Kathpal 95.4 Mrs. Saroj Garg D.A.V Cenetary Public School Panipat Haryana
615 Harsha Panchali 94.9 M. Vijayalaxmi P.S.M.M.E.M.R School Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
616 Sneha M 95.7 Sr. Sagaya Rani St. Annes Girls' High Schol Bangalore Bihar
617 Ankur Bose Bose 95.2 Mp Gupta Kendriya Vidyalaya Howrah West Bengal
618   Ankita Gupta Gupta   91.8 St. Helen D. Costa St. Luke's Senior Secondary School Solan Gujarat
619   Mukul K. Sharma   91.8 St. Helen D. Costa St. Luke's Senior Secondary School Solan Gujarat
620 Sourabh Dhiman 81 Sewa Ram D.A.V Senior Secondary School Yamuna Nagar Bihar
621 Mehak Bharti 94.8 Sr. Margaret Angela D'Souza Carmel Convent High Schol Kunjwami Jammu And Kashmir
622 Sweta Chimanlal Patel 74 Patel Chimanlal K Saurabh High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
623 Hitesh B. Gupta 89.8 Ram Milan Kendriya Vidyalaya Sawai Madhopur Punjab
624 Deepthy Barghavi 97 Sr. Fatima Sacred Heart Girls' Higher Secondary School Thanjavur Goa
625 Justin 89.2 Sudheer K.V. Tagore Public School Kasaragod Kerala
626 Anshu B. Agarwal 92.8   Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar Guna Madhya Pradesh
627   Sandeep V.P   83.4 Satheesan K. Grace Public School Kozhikode Kerala
628 Jagan Jacob Veliyannookaran 97.1 Sr. Elizabeth Pothen Auxilium Nava Jyoti School Kozhikode Kerala
629   Vishwanath N   95.4 Mrs. Nirmala Doraiswamy Sri Sitaram Vidyalaya Matric Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
630 Neha Gupta 97.2 Sr. Preeti St. Teresa's Academy Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
631 Anusha Monga 96 Shri Sd Kalia B.C.M. Senior Secondary School Ludhiana Punjab
632 Sonam Taneja 91.8 Shri Sd Kalia B.C.M. Senior Secondary School Ludhiana Punjab
633 Himanshu Jain 84.8 Mrs. Rajni Sareen S.D Senior Secondary Public School New Delhi Delhi
634   Nihala K   90.2 Shakeela K.P Beeline Public School Kozhikode Kerala
635 Vikas Agarwal 92.8 Dr. Mrs. Alka Sharma Little Angels High School Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
636 Jaya Agarwal 96.8 Mrs. Nina Sehgal Delhi Public School Noida Uttar Pradesh
637 Aditya Bali 83.6 Dr. Vikas Kohli Police D.A.V School Ambala Haryana
638   Priyanka Sandhu   93 Shri. Rl Saini Dyal Singh Public School Karnal Haryana
639 Nistha Ahuja 93 Shobha Francis Mother Athena School Budaun Uttar Pradesh
640 Abhijna Rao Kompella 97 Smt. K. Padma Mohan Bal Bharati Public School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
641   Priyanka Mittal   96.5 Dr. Mrs. Shobha Tyagi Maharaja Agrasen Vidyalay Ahmedabad Gujarat
642   Mushina K T Kallen   93 Mrs. Radha Verma Peevees Model School Malappuram Kerala
643   Rohit Singh   95.4 K. Sudha Devi Sri Satya Sai Vidyapeeth Calicut Kerala
644 Niyati Phanse 91.4 Ms. Ranjeet Bedi Gian Jyoti Public School Mohali Punjab
645 Navjot Singh 91.4 Ms. Ranjeet Bedi Gian Jyoti Public School Mohali Punjab
646 Ekta 91.4 Ms. Ranjeet Bedi Gian Jyoti Public School Mohali Punjab
647 Sugnadhna Chugh 91.4 Ms. Ranjeet Bedi Gian Jyoti Public School Mohali Punjab
648 Priya Mittal 91.4 Ms. Ranjeet Bedi Gian Jyoti Public School Mohali Punjab
649 Deepika Sharma 90.4 Mrs. Madhnu Garg Rama Krishna Vidya Mandir Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
650 Parakh Pratim Phukan 85.8 Fr. Gp Amalraj St. Xavier's School Dibrugarh Bihar
651 Abhijeet Borpuzari 85.8 Fr. Gp Amalraj St. Xavier's School Dibrugarh Bihar
652   Anshuman Tripathi   95 Sr. Helen Jeevan Marg Sophia Secondary School Deoria Uttar Pradesh
653   Priyanka Bansal   90.8 Smt. Alka Gupta "Smt. Brahma Devi Saraswati Balika Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School" Hapur Uttar Pradesh
654 Jyoti Raina 85 Smt. Sumitra Sohal D.A.V. Public School Kangra Bihar
655 Ellora Das 88.5 Mr. Mrityunjay Shukla Pragjyotish English Medium High School Guwahati Bihar
656 Meera Ashok Patil 91.5 Sinivasa Sanghamitra High School Zaheerabad Andhra Pradesh
657 Alankrit Varma 97.6 Sr. Reshmi St. Theresa's Convent Senior Secondary School Karnal Haryana
658 Aanchal Kapoor 97.8 Ms. Komal Sool The Shri Ram School Gurgaon Bihar
659 Nadeem Anjum 96.4 Fr. Cj George Don Bosco School Hoogly Bihar
660 Fatema Shabbir Bhai Rajkotia 80.2 Mr. Makati Imran Taheri English High School Jamnagar Goa
661 Rohit Lahoti 94.8 Mrs. Rajesh Tanwar D.A.V Public School Mumbai Maharashtra
662 Juhi Tiwari 93.8 Sr. Elsy St. Mary's Convent High School Nainital Uttarakhand
663 Prashaant Kumar Singh 97 Dr. Mrs. Sn Arya D.A.V Public School Dhanbad Bihar
664   Umadevi P   95.4 Chenthamarakshan A Ved Vyasa Vidyalayam Kozhikode Kerala
665 Prasad N S 96.5 Sr. Mary Jacob St. Anne's Convent High School Bagalkot Karnataka
666 Chritina Paulose 92.9 Bro. Damien St. Patrick's School Mananthavady Kerala
667 Heena Singla 92 Mrs. Poonam Kapahi D.A.V Public School Ludhiana Punjab
668 Pritam Maskara 87 Mr. Gj Galstaun St. Dominic Savio's High School Patna Bihar
669   Pratyusa Prusun Mukherjee   97.4 Mrs. Kana Roy Chaudhari Centre Point School Nagpur Bihar
670   Pranjal Saxena   97.4 Mrs. Kana Roy Chaudhari Centre Point School Nagpur Bihar
671 Sujay Punnose Thomas 95.4 Mr, Benny Joseph Clarence High School Bangalore Bihar
672 Chandan Gupta 96.2 Mrs. Neeta Dua Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
673 Aneesha Chandra 97 Dr. Mrs. Anjali Sethi Birla Vidya Niketan New Delhi Delhi
674 Nishana Kp 93.8 Abdul Wahid Azhar English Medium Schol Malappuram Kerala
675 Aswathi S Menon 94.6 Dr. Mrs. Anjali Sethi Kerela Education Society School New Delhi Delhi
676   Rishabh Wasan   93.3 Mrs. Veronica Carville St. Paul's Church College Agra Uttar Pradesh
677 Nikhila Chandrashekhar 97 Hemaa Narayan Sudarshan Vidya Mandir Bangalore Bihar
678 Munish Garg 89.2 Sh. Gurmeet S. Arora D.A.V Senior Secondary Public School Kaithal Haryana
679 Ravi Shukla 92.6 Shri Ram Bujharat Mishra Anil Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Faizabad Andhra Pradesh
680 Shailza Goyal 95.4 Mrs. Usha Mudgal Canterbury Public Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
681 Sukaran Thakur 94.6 Fr. Babu Varghese Sdb Our Lady Of The Snows Higher Secondary School Kullu Himachal Pradesh
682 Sonalika Arora 96 Js Yuhanna Alexandra School Amritsar Punjab
683 Namita Gupta 96.4 Mrs. Paramjit Kaur BCM Arya Model Senior Secondary School Ludhiana Punjab
684 Rupal Maheshwari 96.4 Mrs. Paramjit Kaur BCM Arya Model Senior Secondary School Ludhiana Punjab
685 Janani M. 88.6 Mrs. S Radha Mahalakshmi Kendriya Vidyalaya D.G.Q.A Chennai Tamil Nadu
686   Prarthana P.   98.2 Smt. K Santhamma National Public School Bangalore Bihar
687 R. Gayathri Dhevi 98.2 Mrs. Valli Arunachalam Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
688 Deepika Sriram Hariharan 94.6 Mr. Madhulika Sen Tagore International School New Delhi Delhi
689 Ananthatejas R. 94.4 Ms. Shridhari Shenoy S. Cadambi Vidya Kendra English Secondary School Bangalore Bihar
690 Piyush Kumar Agarwal 94.4 Ms. Shridhari Shenoy S. Cadambi Vidya Kendra English Secondary School Bangalore Bihar
691 Kavitha S 92.4 Sr. Philo George Ursuline Senior Secondary School Kannur Kerala
692 Aditi Sunil Rao 92.8 Sr. Gracelin Rose Mary St. Anne's High School Mumbai Maharashtra
693   Nimmya S K   97.9 Smt. Usha Mohan Chinmaya Vidyalaya Tripunithura Uttar Pradesh
694 Poorva Gupta 97 Sr. Shony St. Ann's Senior Secondary School Roorkee Uttarakhand
695   Renuka Melkani   92.6 Sri Vikram Joshi Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Rudrapur Uttarakhand
696 Varundeep Chahal 95.8 Mr. Ranjit Kumar Dass Nath Valley School Aurangabad Bihar
697 Riswana K. A+ Narayan Panicker Farook EM Higher Secondary Malappuram Kerala
698 Munavver K A+ Narayan Panicker Farook EM Higher Secondary Malappuram Kerala
699 Fabi Hussain C A+ Narayan Panicker Farook EM Higher Secondary Malappuram Kerala
700 Reshma A V A+ Narayan Panicker Farook EM Higher Secondary Malappuram Kerala
701 Shrestha Agarwal 92.8 Ms. Hema Thapliyal Doon International School Dehradun Uttarakhand
702 Faraha Javed Javed 96 Mr. T Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
703 Inder Meena Meena 87.5 Mr. Anil Kumar Tagore Vidyabhawan Senior Secondary School Jaipur Rajasthan
704 Shoumeta Damle 90.5 Mrs. Shakuntala Kildady Shree Mumbadevi Vidya Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
705 Rajni Goyal Goyal 94 Mrs. Usha Gupta S.D. Public Senior Secondary School Narwana Haryana
706 Arpita Maheshwari 96.6 Mr. Satish Sharma Delhi Public School Korba Madhya Pradesh
707 Purbasha Mishra 96.6 Mr. Satish Sharma Delhi Public School Korba Madhya Pradesh
708 Rohit Singh 94.4 Mrs. R. Tadepalli Kdb Public School Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
709 Saumya Bahl 90.6 Mrs. Ruma Purkayastha Navy Children School New Delhi Delhi
710 Marietta George 90.6 Mrs. Ruma Purkayastha Navy Children School New Delhi Delhi
711 Neha Phogat 90.6 Mrs. Ruma Purkayastha Navy Children School New Delhi Delhi
712 Deepankar Padhi 90.6 Mrs. Ruma Purkayastha Navy Children School New Delhi Delhi
713 Shakshi Garg 87.7 Shsatpal Panghal A.S. Senior Secondary School Kaithal Haryana
714 Ashuta Gupta 92.3 Ms. Hemant Kachhawa Chidren's Academy Jaipur Rajasthan
715 Nikita Verma 94.8 Sh Pc Verma D.A.V Public School Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh
716 Ammar Shums Salim 66.2 Panna S Pujara Lotus School Ahmedabad Gujarat
717   Nidhimol D.   94.5 Sri. Mv Gopalan Sree Sankar Vidya Peetam Kannur Kerala
718 Anitesh Sannigrahi 91.6 Mrs. Samita Chandra Kendriya Vidyalaya Kolkata West Bengal
719 Asvatha V. C . 95 Mr. Vr Vijaya Alpha Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
720 Pallavi Singh 92.4 Dr. Geeta Parashar Modern Convent School New Delhi Delhi
721 Siddharth Kapoor 90.6 Mrs. Kanchan Sherwood Convent Senior Secondary School Gurgaon Bihar
722 Thimmapathruni Ranga Vinod Kumar 93 Sr. Chandra J.M.J. English Medium High School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
723 Vuppala Mani Meghana 93 Sr. Chandra J.M.J. English Medium High School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
724 Allu Reshma 93 Sr. Chandra J.M.J. English Medium High School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
725 Aparna Prasannan 96.8 Mrs. Renuka N. Menon Bhavan's Vidya Mandir Thripunithura Kerala
726 S. P. Balan 94 Mr. B. Athi Narayanan K.V.S Matriculation Higher Secondary School Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
727 Akhil Ramesh Kumar 96.2 Mr. Viswakiran P. Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kasaragod Kerala
728 Kartik Sharma 90 Mrs. Param Jeet Kaur Guru Teghbahadur Public School Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
729   Barkha Arvindbhai Patel   88.5 Cl Shevak Shri H & D Parekh High School Kheda Gujarat
730 Indu Bisht 90.4 Shri Rd Kamboj Kendriya Vidyalaya Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
731 Aditi Upadhyay 77.8 Suman Gill D.A.V Cenetary Public School Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
732 Anjali Nair 94.4 Mr. Vinayakumar K.P. Chinmaya Vidyalaya Kasaragod Kerala
733 Ghelani Shreya Pankaj 91.8 Mrs. Doris Rawal St. Lawrence High School Mumbai Maharashtra
734 Nikhil Rajan 95.8 Mr. V J John Mar Gregorious Memorial Residential Public School Kottarakara Jammu And Kashmir
735 Srishti Sharma 86.4 Mrs. Rekha Lal St. Peter's Convent New Delhi Delhi
736   Khusboo Gupta   86.5 Mr. Ujjal Singh St. Kabir's Residential & Day School Hisar West Bengal
737   Vishnu Chandran B P   A+ Sundar Raj St. Mary's Higher Secondarys Kodangavila Po Bihar
738 Asma Naaz Memon 80.5 Ajay Kumar Dubey Shri Agrasen Girls' Higher Secondary School Korba Madhya Pradesh
739 Navneeth Nair Kanoor 98.2 Dr. C Satish D.A.V Boy's Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
740 Naik Krupeksha Krishnanath 84 Mrs. Veronica Carvalilo Rosary High School Salcete Goa
741 R. Valarmathi 96.4 S Rajasoundari Kshatriya Girls' Higher Secondary School Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
742 P. Sunantha 96.4 S Rajasoundari Kshatriya Girls' Higher Secondary School Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
743 Akshita Vipin Garg 92.6 Sr. Jane St. Mary's Convent School Jp Nagar Uttar Pradesh
744   Bhawana   96 K K Kunjchan St. Karen's Secondary School Patna Bihar
745   Vikash Kumar Jha   96 K K Kunjchan St. Karen's Secondary School Patna Bihar
746   Mukti Narayan   96 K K Kunjchan St. Karen's Secondary School Patna Bihar
747 B Manisha Belurkar 93.8 Sr. Lilly Kuriakose St. Francis Girls' High School Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh
748 Anusha Anand Morappanavar 97 Sr. Mary Abraham Divine Providence Convent High School Belgaum Karnataka
749   Sashi Goyal   81.2 Smt.Prakash Chhillar S.K.V. New Delhi Delhi
750   Anupkumar   79.4 Ami Lal G.B.S.S. School New Delhi Delhi
751   Kamal Bhugra   84.2 Mr.S.P.Parmar Saraswati Bal Mandir New Delhi Delhi
752   Garima Sharma   87 Smt-Manju Adarsh Jain Dharmik Shiksha Sadan New Delhi Delhi
753   Prachi Priya   85.2 Me Mrinalini Kaura Venkateshwar International School New Delhi Delhi
754   Priya Dagar   94.8 Anuradha Mehta Red Rose Public School New Delhi Delhi
755   Ipsita Roy   92 K.P.Sharma Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
756   Shekhar   89.2 Mrs.V.Mythili D.T.E.A.Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
757   Yatin Nimesh   85.4 Pooja Salpekar Chowgule Public School New Delhi Delhi
758   Shalinderkumar Kumar   73.2 Arun Arya C.L. Bhalla D.A.V.S.S. School New Delhi Delhi
759   Divya Bhatt   80 Mrs.Nandni Luthra J.V.S.D. Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
760   Sonam   72.2 Mrs.P.Bakshi Khrst Raja Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
761   Deepshikha   90 Mrs Kusum Vasal Dayanand Model Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
762   R.Srivastan   94.6 Ms.K.Anuradha D.T.E.A.Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
763   Deepak Kumar   48 Mrs.Manju Tyagi Rohatgi A.V. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
764   Tanzeela Ilahi   73 Mrs.Seema Verma Government Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
765   Raujan Jha   76.4 S.R.Gupta Ramjas Senior Secondary School No-1 New Delhi Delhi
766   Prakriti Suhukla   80.8 Mrs.Vinita Lal Saraswati Vidyalaya Senior Secondary Girl's School New Delhi Delhi
767   Shadman Siddique   89.4 Shri S.C.Rostagi Jain Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
768   Nitesh Chand Chauhan   89.4 P.K.Singhal Angla Sanskriit Victoria Jubilies Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
769   Suruchi Gupta   86.3 Smt-Rita Goyal Ramjas Senior Secondary Girl's School New Delhi Delhi
770   Ruchika Manjuja   94.5 Mrs Mohini Bindra Ramjas School New Delhi Delhi
771   Preeti   85.8 Sunita Grover Bhai Joga Singh Kh. G.S. Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
772   Mohit Tomar   74 Sh.S.V.Singh D.A.V. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
773   Vishal Verma   78.6 Mrs.Nandini Sahane Nutan Marathi Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
774   Areeb Malik   78 Khalid Nazir Fatehpuri Muslim Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
775   Bushra   63.8 Shabana Nazeer R.S. Kendriya Vidyalaya -2 New Delhi Delhi
776   Sabeela   82 Mrs .S.Som Sharma Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya No-1 New Delhi Delhi
777   Shweta Ggupta   59 Mrs.Shashi Sharma Jain Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
778   Alka Rani   78.6 Veena Aneja Arya Samaj Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
779   Pulkit Sharma   82 Subhas Chand Gupta Marawari Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
780   Nidhi Kapoor   97 Rosamma Presentation Convent Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
781   Premchand Shukla   52.3 Sh.S.K Mishra L.N. Girdhari Lal Ku. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
782   Amrit Kaur   87.5 Dr.A.K.Kamal Bhai Joga Singh Kh. G.S. Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
783   B.Mani Mani   90.2 Mrs.S.Mody Modern Era Convent New Delhi Delhi
784   Parul Vashist   94.2 Mrs.Geeta Ghai Happy Model School New Delhi Delhi
785   Gureetkaur Saini   85.2 S.Sukhdeep Singh Guru Harkrishan Public School New Delhi Delhi
786   Tarun Bnila   85.6 Mrs.Renuka Kaul Dayanand Adarsh Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
787   Himanshu Panday   55.8 Mrs Bharti Sharma Prerana Public Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
788   Sukhpreet Kaur Khokhar   73.8 S.Bhagat Singh Sukho Khalsa Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
789   Kajol Sharma   84 Mamta Aggarwal Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
790   Priyanka Mahajan   89 Mrs.E Anitha Andhra Educaion Society N.T.R.R. School New Delhi Delhi
791   R.Jagan   86 Y.Nesaminy D.T.E.A. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
792   Kriteeka Saini   95.4 Mr.Scaria No Army Public School New Delhi Delhi
793   Neeraj Singh   92.8 Smt.S.Rastogi Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
794   Isha Bansal   90.2 Mrs.Anjail Malik Manvi Public School New Delhi Delhi
795   Sanchit Garg   94 Ms Vandana Sachdev Doon Public School New Delhi Delhi
796   Mandeep Singh   85 Ms.Neelam Sahni St. Sophias Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
797   Deepak Kumar   86.6 B.S.Meet Government Sarvodaya Co-Ed Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
798   Asha Jyoti Mishra   75 Mrs.S.K Singh Divine Happy Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
799   Anurag Kakkar   93.4 Dr.A.K.Sexena Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
800   Lalita Poonia   85 Sme.Hardeep Kaur G.S.K.V. New Delhi Delhi
801   Vini Arya Arya   93.4 Mrs Sanjiwan Mehar Little Angels Senior Secondary Public School New Delhi Delhi
802   Manoj Kumar   84.4 Mrs.Manisha Rajindra Public School New Delhi Delhi
803   Nitin Kumar   86 Dr.P.C.Katyal G.S. Co.Ed School New Delhi Delhi
804   Chetan Sharma   88.2 Mrs.Kavita Monga St. Frobel Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
805   Kavyaraj Naik   96.8 Mr.A.Swaroop Air Force Bal Bharti School Delhi Delhi
806   Nidhi Gupta   94.8 Ms.Smita Amit Maharaja Agrasen Model School New Delhi Delhi
807   Mrinal Thakur   89.8 Ms.Geeta Sehgal Vishal Bharti Public School New Delhi Delhi
808   Haseenabanu   88.6 Mrs.V.Mythili D.T.E.A. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
809   Natasha Batta   92.8 Ms.Anju Dppal Ryan International School New Delhi Delhi
810   Udit Bareja   80.6 Ms.Surinder Kumari Dr. S.R.S.Mission School New Delhi Delhi
811   Sangeeta Khushwaha   79.6 Mss.Renu Sharma Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Dhakka Delhi
812   Yukti Khurana   92.2 Fr.Sabu Joseph Rosary Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
813   Satyadev Srivastav   91 Mrs.Geeta Abhinav Public School New Delhi Delhi
814   Bharat Bhushan Nayal   95 Mrs.Jyoti Arora Mount Abu Public School New Delhi Delhi
815   Neha Pundir   92.2 Dr.Sarita Rai R.S.K.V. New Delhi Delhi
816   Akansha Sinha   93.2 Mrs.S.Sabharwal Bharti Public School New Delhi Delhi
817   Kapil Sharma   81.2 Veena Sharma Modern Public School New Delhi Delhi
818   Ravishkumar Jha   86.4 Shivraj Suji R.S.B.V. New Delhi Delhi
819   Bhavna Yadav   94.4 Dr.Ikra.M.Ul.Haq Kendriya Vidyalaya - A.G.R. New Delhi Delhi
820   Shrikant   95.4 Mrs.Shakuntala Mayur Public School New Delhi Delhi
821   Sneha Tomar   93.4 Mrs.Krishna National Victor Public School New Delhi Delhi
822   Divya Sharma   93.8 Mrs.Santosh Ahuja Bal Mandir Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
823   Sonakshi Saini   94.8 Mrs.S.Arora Bharti Public School New Delhi Delhi
824   Manisha Gola   78 Ms.Ruby Singh Oxford Public School New Delhi Delhi
825   Deepali Aggarwal   94.8 Lalita Kharbhanda Balwantrai Mehata Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
826   Sapna Khurana   90.6 Mr.Ramgopal Aggarwal G.L.T. Saraswati Bal Mandir Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
827   Kedarnath Munda   71 L.C.Dubey G.B.S.S. School New Delhi Delhi
828   Abhishek Agarwal   93.8 Mrs D.Kalsi Cambridge School New Delhi New Delhi
829   Mandeep Singh Bedi   88 K.C.Gupta S.S.K. Higher Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
830   Pyiyanka Makhija   84.4 Mrs Rukhmani Keswani S.E.S. Baba Nebraj Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
831   Amirali Ali   56.8 Sheeraj Singh N.A. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
832   Deepak Kumar Mishra   67.2 V.P.Singh R.S.B.V.K.N New Delhi Delhi
833   Manish Srivastav   75 Shri.Vachaspati Sharma D.A.V. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
834   Ankit Garg   88 Dr.S.M.Kapoor Mukharjee Memorial Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
835   Tarun Bansal   93.4 Dr.M.Barsaley Greenfields Public School New Delhi Delhi
836   Priyanka Sharma   87 Mrs.Beena Bhardwaj Gyandeep Vidya Bhawan Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
837   Anchal Goswami   93.4 Mrs.Suman Nahariya Siddhart Interuation Public School New Delhi Delhi
838   Gajender Kumar   88.1 Smt O.P Saraswati Government Boys Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
839   Bhavna Mahajan   84.2 Syam Sunder Goyel Seth Bhagwandas Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
840   Nitin Jain   89.6 Mrs.Sangita Suri Bal Mandir Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
841   Kancha Gupta   75.8 Mrs.Usha Gupta Guru Nanak Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
842   K.Vijayalakshmi   88.2 Mrs.Shashi Sharma D.T.E.A. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
843   Deepika Anand   95 Mrs.Saranjit Kaur S.S. Mota Singh Senior Secondary Model School New Delhi New Delhi
844   Akash Bhandari   78.4 Sh.C.P.S.Kedia S.B.V. New Delhi New Delhi
845   Komal Devi   80 Dr.Renu Sachdeva Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
846   Lokesh Oberoi   86.4 Mrs.Rashmi Sachdeva Shaily Public School New Delhi New Delhi
847   Mahima Kohli   95.4 Mr.R.K.Gautam Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
848   Monika Mangal   89.2 Smt.Rekha Yadev D.S.M. Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
849   Neha Jain   81.2 K.Panchal Shri Vishva Karma Model School Nangloi Bihar
850   Priyanka Bajaj   94 Mr Sudha Dutta Modern Child Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
851   Vaishali   88.6 Smt.Prakash Chhillar S.K.V. New Delhi Delhi
852   Vinit Kumar   90.3 Sh.T.C.Vats Government Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
853   Pawankumar Aggarwal   73.4 Ami Lal G.B.S.S. School New Delhi Delhi
854   Vishu Malhotra   78.6 Ravindra Kumar Government Boys Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
855   Pooja Kumari Jha   84 Mrs.Usha Rani Saini Government Girl's Senior Secondary School No-1 New Delhi New Delhi
856   Sanjeev Kumar   69.4 S.K Bhardwaj Government Boys Senior Secondary School No-1 New Delhi New Delhi
857   Yush Bhugra   88 Mr.S.P.Sharma Saraswati Bal Mandir New Delhi Delhi
858   Amitpuri Puri   95.6 Mrs.Usha Rani Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
859   Nitinkumar   86 Mrs Shivani Verma Shashi Public Secondary School Delhi New Delhi
860   Kaveri Kala   96 Mrs.Depti Sen HanSenioraj Smarak Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
861   Prachi Gaur   86.7 Mr.Suresh Nagpal Motilal Memorial Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
862   Neha Tyagi   95.4 Nohit Sachdeva Greenway Modern Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
863   Shruti Jain   93.6 Mrs Anita Garg Rukmini Devi Public School New Delhi Delhi
864   Ritu Yadev Yadav   92.4 Shri V.K.Tiwari Nav Uday Convent Senior Secondary School Najafgarh New Delhi
865   Vimal Arora   90.4 Mrs Bindu Sharma Sri Krishna Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
866   Ajay Kumay Rai   84.2 Mr.Surinder Bhatt Green View Public School Najafgarh New Delhi
867   Dheeraj Bhatt   95 Mr.J.K.Arora Rao Man Singh Senior Secondary Public School New Delhi New Delhi
868   Payal Narayan   93 Ms Indira Poddar St. Martin's Public School New Delhi New Delhi
869   Yogita Gupta   90.4 Mrs.Veena Grover D.T.E.A. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
870   Akshay Sharma   94 Ms.Mrinalini Kurva Venkateshwar International School New Delhi New Delhi
871   Fariha Naaz   77 Mrs.Chitra Gupta Zeenat Mahal No-2 S.K.V New Delhi Delhi
872   Narma Asim   85.6 Ms.Paramjeet Shergill Rabea Girl's Public School New Delhi Delhi
873   Himanshu Jain   84.8 Mrs Rajnee Sareen S.D. Public School Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
874   Hemraj   58.2 R.D.Trivedi D.A.V Dayal Aryavedik Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
875   Abdul Mueed   83.8 Akhtaruzz Aman Anglo Arabic Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
876   Nithi Bansal   66 J.P.Gera A.R.S.D. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
877   Amit   77.4 M.L.Ambhore Government Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
878   Himanshu Kapoor   81.6 Mrs Sushma Maden R.K.L.M. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
879   Neeraj Kumar   91.3 Mr.S.C.Rana Ramjas Senior Secondary School No-1 New Delhi New Delhi
880   Aakriti Kumar   91.8 Mrs.Rajni Arora Ramjas School New Delhi New Delhi
881   Vipin Kumar   67 C.P.Singh G.B.S.S. School New Delhi New Delhi
882   Urmila Wasin   67.2 Ms.Rani Devi Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
883   Nidhi Bhola   85.2 Mrs.Poonam Sareen Navshkti Vidya Mandir Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
884   Prince Sharma   83.6 Mr.D.S.Chauhan Ramjas Senior Secondary School No-4 New Delhi New Delhi
885   Haridutt Sharma   64 I.P.Sexna Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
886   Varunkumar   87.4 S.Kripal Singh Guru Harkrishan Public School New Delhi New Delhi
887   Keshvi Khurana   85.2 Ms.E.Joseph St. Antony's Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
888   Suchita   65 Mss-Navita Mangla B.D. Arya Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
889   Ishita Kathuria   95 Rev.K.Gacoli St. Francis De Sales Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
890   Rahul Dutta Choudhary   90.4 Mrs.Mukta Misra Bosco Public School New Delhi New Delhi
891   Nishant Garg   85.4 Shukla Dutta Gupta Shyama Prasad Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
892   Jai Relan Relan   95.4 Mrs.Sara George St. George's School New Delhi New Delhi
893   Preeti Sharma   83.6 Mrs.Ram Rathi Dahoya Golden Valley Senior Secondary Public School New Delhi New Delhi
894   Deepak Choudhary   80 Mrs.Prakash Devi Sharma Rao Mohar Singh Memorial Public School New Delhi New Delhi
895   Abhishek Meena   75.8 Sh.Jagannath Meena G.B.S.S. School New Delhi New Delhi
896   Smriti Chauhan   96 Mrs.Sara George St. George's School New Delhi New Delhi
897   Paridhi Gulati   91 Mrs.Anita Jindal Gitarattan Jindal Public School New Delhi Delhi
898   Chitra Sharma   82.8 Dr.Ashok Kumar Vidya Bhavan Mahavidyalaya Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
899   Yash Shah   95.4 Fr.Binny Issac Don Bosco School New Delhi New Delhi
900   Jai Shiav Maruya   50.1 Shri-R.P.Jain Shri S.D.Co-Ed Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
901   Prakash Kumar   72.2 Sh.Naresh Mohan Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
902   Nitish Kumar Singh   69.6 Sh.Rajesh Khokhar Geeta Ashram Vidya Mandir New Delhi New Delhi
903   Jyoti Devi   84 Mss.Jasbir Kaur Shri Guru Nanak Khalsa Girl's School New Delhi New Delhi
904   Neeraj Singh   92.8 Smt.S.Rastogi Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
905   Akshita Jain   90 Mrs.Vibha Kaltor Rukmani Dail Jaipuria Public School New Delhi New Delhi
906   Purnima Singhal   89.2 Mrs.A.S.Singh B.M.Gange Girls' Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
907   Harleen Kaur   78.4 Mrs Madhu Suri Jagat Convent Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
908   Medha Bansal   95.2 Ms.Anjali Aggarwal S.K. Mark's Senior Secondary Public School New Delhi New Delhi
909   Varun Singla   88 Mohit Kumar Ahuja Tagore School Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
910   Neha Gupta   92.2 Mrs.Neena Sharma Shah Inter National School New Delhi New Delhi
911   Sharmishtha   85.5 Mrs.Asha Devi G.G.S.S. School New Delhi Delhi
912   Ajit Singh Rawat   74.6 Mr.S.K.Varma P.G.D.A.V. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
913   Leena Rani   77.8 Dr.Krishna Rawal S.K.V. No-2 New Delhi New Delhi
914   Gaurav Sharma   89.8 Mrs.Harsh Arya S.D. Public School New Delhi New Delhi
915   Mansi Subherwal   95 Mrs.Kusum Ahluwalia Hansraj Model School New Delhi New Delhi
916   Gaurav Rayal   79.6 Suman Katariya S.K.V. No-2 New Delhi New Delhi
917   Pooja Mutreja   97.8 Mrs.S.R.Agrawal Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
918   Avneet Kaur   90.6 De.Avtar Singh Guru Nanak Public School New Delhi New Delhi
919   Ketan Basra   89.2 Achla Kulkarni Navyug School New Delhi New Delhi
920   Sameeksha Garg Gupta   95.8 Mrs.Chitra Nakra Veda Vyas D.A.V. Public School New Delhi New Delhi
921   Pooja Shakya   95.4 Mrs.Premila Verma Columbia Foundation Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
922   Jithu Nair   92.6 Mrs.V.L.Shardamma Kerala Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
923   Krishna   63.6 Mr.Rajender Singh N.P. Co.Ed.Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
924   Reena Yadav   90 Sadhna Bharadwaj Adarah Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
925   Monika Shekhawat   87 Mrs.S.Modgill New Delhi Public School New Delhi New Delhi
926   Johar Singh Walia   93.2 Mrs.Rajinder Bhumra St. Cecilia's Public School New Delhi New Delhi
927   Chaina Kohli   86.4 Mrs.Sneh Nangia Holy Innocents Public School New Delhi New Delhi
928   Sandeep Kaur   71 Sr.Vir Singh N.P. Co.Ed.Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
929   Puneet Singh Alag   95.2 Mrs.Kokila Prabhakar Oxford Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
930   Deeak Kumar Das   96.4 Mrs.Usha.Sahgal Adarsh Public School New Delhi New Delhi
931   Jyoti Tandon   85.6 Dr.Sangeeta Verma Remal Public School New Delhi New Delhi
932   Abhinav Uppal   92 Dr.Anju Mehrotra Kalka Public School New Delhi New Delhi
933   Ramandeep Kaur Sachdeva   88 K.S.Vohra Guru Harkrishan Public School New Delhi New Delhi
934   Poonam   56 Gurvinderdeep Kaur S.G.T.B. Khalsa Girls' Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
935   Praeep Nath Nath   94.4 Mr.S.V.Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
936   Mukul Gupta   82 Shri.G.B.Hegadi Delhi Kannada Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
937   Khaiv-Un-Nisaa   83.6 Mrs.R Vasantha D.T.E.A. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
938   Anshika Gulati   95.6 Mrs.Anita Wadehra Darbari Lal D.A.V. Model School New Delhi New Delhi
939   Priyanka Joshi   77 Mrs.Versha Obeeai Ratan Devi Arya Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
940   Kanika Gupta   85.2 Mrs.Sunita Raghav Angels Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
941   Jyotsna   70.2 Sri-Budh Singh Verma Government Co-Ed Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
942   Deepali Gurung   83.6 Arunima Sharma New Creations School New Delhi Delhi
943   Kajal   91 Mrs.J.S Kellodh Nutan Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
944   Akanksha Verma   81.6 Ms.Uma Kumari Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
945   Neetu Jain   87 Mr.A.N.Rai Nutan Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Gandhinagar Delhi
946   Swati Gupta   95 Mrs.S.L.Mahajan Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
947   Amit Kumar Luthra   88 Mrs.Bahadur Ahuja G.S.B.V New Delhi Delhi
948   Deepak   70.5 Sh.Malkhan Singh G.B.S.S. School - 2 New Delhi Delhi
949   Pankaj Chauhan   70 Sh.Tej Singh Government Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
950   Anmol Sareen   95 Mrs.Omvati Sharma Geeta Bal Bharati Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
951   Pallavi Dubey   78.8 Mrs S.B Gupta Government G.G. Senior Secondary School No-3 New Delhi Delhi
952   Himanshu Sharma   78.3 Sh.Jugal Kishor Sharma D.A.V. Senior Secondary School No-2 New Delhi Delhi
953   Kishan Kumar Gupta   65.4 Sh.R.P Singh S.D. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
954   Ruchi Gupta   86.6 Smt.Indu Agarwal Government G.G.Senior Secondary School No-2 New Delhi Delhi
955   Piyush Khurana   83 Mrs.Sudesh Kaushal Taksila Public School New Delhi Delhi
956   Kanika Gupta   92 Kiran Bansal Lovely Rose Public Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
957   Samiksha Sharma   88.2 Ms.Renu S.B. Public Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
958   Siddharth Gaur   87.6 Mrs.Nisha Tiku Pt. Yad Ram Secondary Public School New Delhi Delhi
959   Aditya Purkayastha   91.6 Mrs.Shukla Dutta Gupta Shyama Prasad Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
960   Sweta Rani   92 Mrs.Ram Rathi Dahoya Golden Valley Senior Secondary Public School New Delhi New Delhi
961   Bhavana   97.2 Mrs Harsa Shah Krishna Model Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
962   Vandana Yadav   94 Mrs Prakash Devi Sharma Rao Mohar Singh Memorial Public School New Delhi New Delhi
963   Parampal Singh   69.6 Sh Shiv Kumar D.A.V. Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
964   Ramesh   77.6 Sh.Jagannath Meena G.B.S.S. School-1 New Delhi New Delhi
965   Saurabh Sharma   81.2 Sh.T.P.S.Malik Government Boy's Senior Secondary School No-2 New Delhi New Delhi
966   Shikha Gupta   90 Ms.Nirmal Dhawan S.K.V. No-2 New Delhi New Delhi
967   Preeti Mahidiya   90 Ms.Nirmal Dhawan S.K.V. No-2 New Delhi New Delhi
968   Radha Sharma   84.8 Mrs.Asha Sharma S.K.V. No-1 New Delhi New Delhi
969   Yogeeta Bist   73.6 Mrs.Sushma Dutta Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
970   Harsh Sharma   84 Mr.Ishwae Singh Commercial Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
971   Shaheen   66.2 Mrs.Alia Begum Hakim Ajmal Khan G. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
972   Vikas   81 Mr.R.K.Tiwari H.M. D.A.V Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
973   Prateek Bansal   89.8 Mr.B.S.Sharma Ranjas Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
974   Bhavna Gupta   78.8 Mrs.Paresh Gulat R.S.L.N. Saraswati Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
975   Preeti Kapoor   85.2 Mrs Jasbir Kaur Guru Teg Bahadur Khalsa Girls' Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
976   Juveria Fatima Alam   83.4 Mrs.Sumbla Nagvi Crescent School New Delhi Delhi
977   Kritika Gupta   94.8 Mrs.Gita Arora Happy School New Delhi Delhi
978   Shweta Goyal   91 Mrs.Preeti Jain Vosdhman Shikha Mandir New Delhi Delhi
979   Shivam Nagpal   93.6 Mrs.P.Lata.Tara Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
980   Komal Grover   73.2 Ramesh Chandra Government S.B.V New Delhi Delhi
981   Aishwarya Ravishankar   96.2 Ayesha.S.Templeton Somervill School New Delhi Delhi
982   Shahil Kumar   96.2 Ayesha.S.Templeton Somervill School New Delhi Delhi
983   Shubham Maheshwari   92 Mrs.Saroj Goyel A.S.N. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
984   Payal Chakraborty   83.6 Mrs.Beena Kanojia Rajkiya Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
985   Shivani Kunuar   84.2 Sh.Chhalish Chand Conmos Public School New Delhi Delhi
986   Anup Gautam   89 Sh.S.C.Nagar Government Co-Ed Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
987   Jitendar Kumar Mishra   91.8 S.P.Yadav Government Co-Ed Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
988   Abhimanyu Singh Soni   80 S.D.Malik The.Baptist Convent School (L.P.S.) New Delhi Delhi
989   Rajesh Kumar Chaudhary   84.4 Krishan Kumar S.C.H.G.B. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
990   Tanvi Taneja   96 Sh.B.B.Gupta Bal Bhavan Public School New Delhi Delhi
991   Itisha Ahuja   92.4 Mrs.Usha Sriniwasan Mamta Modern Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
992   Tanvi Jain   90.8 Dr G.R.Kanwal Sumemal Jain Public School New Delhi New Delhi
993   Jasleen Kaur Bakshi   80.4 Mrs.Harinder Kaur Uppal Guru Amar Das Public School New Delhi New Delhi
994   Vaibhav Sharma   83.4 Mrs.Shashi Bala Saini Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
995   S. Shweta   94 Mrs.Kiran Diwaniyan L.B.S. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
996   Dinesh Kumar Gautam   84 Shri.R.P.Sinhg Bidhan Chandra Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
997   Divya Thomas   94.8 Dr.V.K.Willimas Mount Carmel School New Delhi New Delhi
998   Shiv Sharma   95.6 Mr.Suraj Prakash C.R.P.F. Public School New Delhi New Delhi
999   Ishita Aggarwal   93.8 Me.Sangeeta D Krishan The Banyan Tree School New Delhi New Delhi
1000   Vaibhav Jain   92.4 Mrs.Priyanka Gulati Evergreen Public School New Delhi New Delhi
1001 Shreejal Patel 90.8 Patel Jayanti Bhai Guru Shree Dharmdasji Maharaj Vastral Jammu And Kashmir
1002 Siddhi Gandhi 77.9 Chanrakala C Jakhmola Swaminarayan English School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1003 Tanaya Shah 90.4 Mrs.Geeta Srivastav Anand Niketan Shilaj Goa
1004 Jagrit Kumar 96.8 Dr.H.Bali Kendariya Vidyalaya O.N.G.C Ahmedabad Gujarat
1005 Vimal Kaurani 87.2 P.D Jose St. Mary's School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1006 Khitij Patel 90.3 Mr.B.J.Prajapati Aadharshils Higher Secondary School Gandhinagar Gujarat
1007 Mrugesh Patel 88 Mrs.Smita Sheth Aadharshils Higher Secondary School Gandhinagar Gujarat
1008 Aliftya Patel 84 Shri-A.I.Reubens Reubs Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1009 Shail Vora 83.9 Mahadevia Priti R New Samarth English Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1010 Nilofer Shaikh 92.2 Mr.Gena,M,Husain F-D Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1011 Jigar Kumar Patel 59.4 Mrs.Pragna Thakkar Vallabhbhai Patel Sanskar Vidyalaya Ahmedabad Gujarat
1012 Namra Saheba 87.5 Miss-Taruna Joti Shree Narayanaguru Vidyalaya Ahmedabad Gujarat
1013 Pratik Patel 92.2 Keshavlal K Patel M.B. Patel High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1014 Mayuri Ashara 70.8 Mrs.Priti Verma Image English School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1015 Parth Sanghani 92.3 Shri -Harish Bhai Thakkar B.V.D. High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1016 Afsanabanu Pathan 78.1 Miyawala Naznin.U Shama High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1017 Nikita Joshi 91.3 Jagrutiben B Patel Gnanda Girl's Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1018 Palak Patel 91.3 Jagrutiben B Patel Gnanda Girl's Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1019 Harsh Pandya 89.7 Vishnuprasad.A.Pandya New Meghdoot Vidya Vihar High School Vatva Gujarat
1020 Dhruv Shah 88 Mr.Raghuvir S Sharma Shree Sahjanand Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1021 Helish Sharma 91.1 Mr.Renu Srivastava St. Kabir School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1022 Anjani Nanda 71.5 Mrs. Shyama Datta St. Ann's School Bopal Bopal Jammu And Kashmir
1023 Dhrunav Patel 86.9 Mrs.Leena Thomas Ashok The New Tulip International School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1024   Sapna Jain   90 Shri-Ritaben.C.Desai Pragati High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1025 Khushbu Patel 82.4 Shri-P.M.Patel Jay Ambe G.H. School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1026 Ronak Nathani 84.2 C.S.Sharma Sakar English School Gandhinagar Gujarat
1027 Utkalika Biswal 90.8 Ms.Nishrin Rafique Shiv Ashish Boarding School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1028 Jinal Shah 90.3 Mrs.Jayshree Jha Hiramani Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1029 Grishma Patel 91.2 Mehta Ashish Bhai Hiramani Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1030 Radhika Kedia 89.4 Mrs.Rashmi Trivedi St. Kabir School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1031 Jaydevkumar Sharma 89.2 Patel Naranbhai New Noble School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1032 Brinda Vyas 83.9 Patel Vinodbhai I Swastik Higher Secondary School Gandhinagar Gujarat
1033 Ghazal Goyal 84.1 Mrs.Pragna R Pandya St. Kabir High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1034 Khushboo Parmar 90 Dr.Taruna Joti Shree Narayanaguru Vidyalaya Ahmedabad Gujarat
1035 Aakash Sojitra 91.8 Mrs.Pragna R Pandya St. Kabir School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1036 Nidhi Rajgor 82.3 Shri-Rajesh Bhai D Sorathiya Shree B.B.M High School Bidada Maharashtra
1037 Deep Shah 92.6 Mrs.Meeta Agarwal A.One-Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1038 Darshil Ladha 90.5 Shri Narayanbhai Patel R.J. Tanna Prerna Mandir Bhiloda Gujarat
1039   Vishal Kumar Panchal   90.2 Mr.V.T Chauhan N.R.A. Vidyalaya Bhiloda Gujarat
1040   Poonam Jadeja   91.2 Smt.Swatiben J Oza R.P.P. Girl's High School & S.G.Shah Higher Secondary School Surenderanagar Bihar
1041   Shruti Rawal   87.7 Fr.Paul-C.M.I Dayamayi Mata School Surenderanagar Bihar
1042   Nidhi Jain   87.7 Fr.Paul-C.M.I Dayamayi Mata School Surenderanagar Bihar
1043   Divyank Gandhi   82.3 H.K.Dave C.U. Shah English School Wadhwan Gujarat
1044   Jalpesh Lakhtariya   82.3 H.K.Dave C.U. Shah English School Wadhwan Gujarat
1045 Sneha Rudra 96.6 Mr.Sunil Trivedi Delhi Public School Ahmedabad Gujarat
1046 Jigarsinh Solanki 90.8 Shree Maganbhai S Patel Shree Pratap High School Navsari West Bengal
1047   Nidhi Nashine   90.9 K.V.R Swami Gujarati National High School Gondia Bihar
1048   Chetan Sonwane   88.8 Mrs.Neeta Karwat St. Xavier's High School Gondia Bihar
1049   Satyamedh Nandedkar   94.6 Mrs.Jayshree Koranne Bal Mandir Secondary School Nagpur Bihar
1050   Kunal Rupwane   88 Shri-D.R.Oka L.B Aney Vidyalaya Yavatmal Yavatmal Punjab
1051   Tushar Choudhary   88.8 Shri-D.R.Oka L.B Aney Vidyalaya Yavatmal Yavatmal Punjab
1052   Renuka Pande   90 Smt-S.C.Vaidh Rani Laxmibai Vidyalaya Yavatmal Punjab
1053   Priya Gundane   90.6 Smt-S.C.Vaidh Rani Laxmibai Vidyalaya Yavatmal Punjab
1054   Tushar Doshi   75.4 P.P Dandge Shri Shivaji High School Yavatmal Punjab
1055   Ketan Shahade   90.8 Shri,V.D. Vyavhare Vivekanand Vidyalaya Yavatmal Punjab
1056   Bhavesh Gore   88.8 Shri V.D.Vyavhare Vivekanand Vidyalaya Yavatmal Punjab
1057   Aakaksha Patil   92.3 Dr.Manjari Patki Mahila Vidyalaya Yavatmal Punjab
1058   Neha Londase   88.1 Dr.Manjari Patki Mahila Vidyalaya Yavatmal Punjab
1059   Saurabh Karandikar   90.6 Smt-Veena Navle Pethe Vidpalaya Nashik Maharashtra
1060   Brijesh Ojha   91.7 Mrs.T.Ghosh Dinanath Junior College & High School Nagpur Bihar
1061   Vaishali Waghamare   91.5 Mrs.Rekha Rathod M.P. Deo Smruti Lokanchi Shala Nagpur Bihar
1062   Hemraj Deshmukh   79.7 Archana Anil Deodhar Tilak Vidyalaya English Medium High School Nagpur Bihar
1063   Prajakta Kadu   89   Shrimati Meerabai Sancheti D.G.H. School Nagpur Bihar
1064   Pallavi Pande   93.4 Shri-D.L.Vavhadpande P.L.Bachharaj Vyas Vidyalaya & Junior Science College Nagpur Bihar
1065   Tushar Nimbarte   92.2 Shri-D.L.Vavhadpande P.L.Bachharaj Vyas Vidyalaya & Junior Science College Nagpur Bihar
1066   Manjiri Charpe   91.5 Shri-D.L.Vavhadpande P.L.Bachharaj Vyas Vidyalaya & Junior Science College Nagpur Bihar
1067   Jyostana Sahu   76 Shri-P.P.Dhoble Lal Bahadur Shastri Hindi High School Nagpur Bihar
1068   Jitendra Shivvanshi   75.7 Shri-P.P.Dhoble Lal Bahadur Shastri Hindi High School Nagpur Bihar
1069   Manoj Prasad   73.7 Alka S Dhobley Swami Sitaramdas High School Nagpur Bihar
1070   Gauri Mankar   87 Mrs.Rachna Singh St. Ursula Girl's Junior College Nagpur Bihar
1071   Anjali Chakrawarty   87 Mrs.Rachna Singh St. Ursula Girl's High School Nagpur Bihar
1072   Sachin Borkar   84.6 Shri D.D. Karnekar Vidarbha Buniyadi Junior College Nagpur Bihar
1073   Ashish Charde   87.4 Shri-D.D. Karnekar Vidarbha Buniyadi Junior College Nagpur Bihar
1074   Maithila Dhawde   86.1 Shri-D.D. Karnekar Vidarbha Buniyadi Junior College Nagpur Bihar
1075   Pratik Verulkar   87 Mr.Madhusudan M Muday Majar Hemant Jekate Vidyaniketan Nagpur Bihar
1076   Preeti Bramhe   86 Mr Madhusudan M Munday Majar Hemant Jekate Vidyaniketan Nagpur Bihar
1077   Neelu Lande   86 Mr.Madhusudan M Muday Majar Hemant Jekate Vidyaniketan Nagpur Bihar
1078   Arati Manjare   63.2 Sau-Shobha V Nalat Dadasaheb Thakre High School Nagpur Bihar
1079   Monali Bharne   64 Sau-Shobha V Nalat Dadasaheb Thakre High School Nagpur Bihar
1080   Priya Thete   77.5 Sau-Shobha V Nalat Dadasaheb Thakre High School Nagpur Bihar
1081   Abhijit Bhoyar   88.2 D.S.Kaslikar Tarkunde Dharampeth Boys High School Nagpur Bihar
1082   Pranav Rode   72 S.P.Moon Smt. Shakuntalabai Ghodke Prabodhini High School Nagpur Bihar
1083   Aokash Hokaom   75.1 S.P.Moon Smt. Shakuntalabai Ghodke Prabodhini High School Nagpur Bihar
1084   Varsha Maskar   77.7 S.P.Moon Smt. Shakuntalabai Ghodke Prabodhini High School Nagpur Bihar
1085   Navin Dhote   90.2 Mrs.Megha Padhey B.R.A.S. Mundles English Medium School Nagpur Bihar
1086   Samudvi Dvanday   93.8 Kumud Anil Dave Somalwar High School Nagpur Bihar
1087   Ritu Goneka   94 Shri-C.L.Rane Somalwar High School Nagpur Bihar
1088   Sanjeev Chetule   92.8 Shri-C.L.Rane Somalwar High School Nagpur Bihar
1089   Mukul Singh   92.5 Mr.S.Prabhuraman Saraswati Vidyalaya Nagpur Bihar
1090   Deepak Jain   81.7 S.K.Harjal Madangopal Agrawal High School Nagpur Bihar
1091   Piyush Uppalwar   78.3 S.K.Harjal Madangopal Agrawal High School Nagpur Bihar
1092   Sushant Mishra   76.6 S.K.Harjal Madangopal Agrawal High School Nagpur Bihar
1093   Supriya Khadekar   73.9 C.S.Adewar Sevasadan High School Nagpur Bihar
1094   Sneha Thakare   72.6 C.S.Adewar Sevasadan High School Nagpur Bihar
1095   Priya Khairkar   71.7 C.S.Adewar Sevasadan High School Nagpur Bihar
1096   Sulbha Sonakneware   89.8 Smt.Bhavna Vijay Joshi Smt. Sarswatibai Mahila Vidyalaya Gondia Bihar
1097   Sitesh Kumar Verma   85.2 Shri-S.M.Bai Shri Gurunanak English High School Gondia Bihar
1098   Shreya Agrawal   91.7 Mrs.D.V.Laxmi Rao Vivek Mandir Gondia Bihar
1099   Mohit Sharma   91.8 Shri-S Prabhuraman Saraswati Vidyalaya Nagpur Bihar
1100   Avinash Mahajan   91.8 Shri-S Prabhuraman Saraswati Vidyalaya Nagpur Bihar
1101   Apourv Patinge   93.5 Mrs-Jarini Nikhare Jupiter High School Nagpur Bihar
1102   Bhagyasgree Nipane   91.8 Mrs-Jarini Nikhare Jupiter High School Nagpur Bihar
1103   Piyush Mahlle   92.8 S.N.Amle Sanjuba High School Nagpur Bihar
1104   Chetan Shende   92.6 S.N.Amle Sanjuba High School Nagpur Bihar
1105   Pranjali Zade   91.4 S.N.Amle Sanjuba High School Nagpur Bihar
1106   Vishal Vaidya   91.4 S.N.Amle Sanjuba High School Nagpur Bihar
1107   Nikhil Barapatre   91.4 S.N.Amle Sanjuba High School Nagpur Bihar
1108   Surashree Sagdev   93.2 Mrs.S.P Menghal Hadas High School Nagpur Bihar
1109   Nilima Babhare   84.8 Smt-Kunda Wadekar Bhide Girl's High School Nagpur Bihar
1110   Arpita Tomaskar   87.8 Ms.M.Joseph Bengali High School Nagpur Bihar
1111   Priyanka Bagade   79.5 Ms.M.Joseph Bengali High School Nagpur Bihar
1112   Ashwini Khobragade   81.5 Ms.M.Joseph Bengali High School Nagpur Bihar
1113 Dhaval Bhadra 89.2   R.N. Gandhi High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1114   Kiran Aahev   76.3 Mr.Malve G.H G.E.I.S. High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1115 Sapna Jangale 86.2 Mrs.Rita Singh Shree Sanatan Dharam Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1116 Buddhadev Pal 86.3 Mrs.Rita Singh Shree Sanatan Dharam Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1117 Pallavi Ramane 92.3 Mrs.Meenakshi Walake I.E.S. Digambar Patkar Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1118 Swapnali Jadhav 88.2 Mrs.Roma Kataria Sadhu Vaswani High School Chembur Maharashtra
1119 Neelam John 84.5 Mrs.Roma Kataria Sadhu Vaswani High School Chembur Maharashtra
1120 Kumari Anjli Tripathi 78.5 Mrs Rita Singh Shree Sanatan Dharam Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1121 Sonukumar Pathak 78.2 Mrs.Rita Singh Shree Sanatan Dharam Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1122 Nilesh Desle 88.3 Fr.Marshal Lopes St. Sebastian's High School Chembur Maharashtra
1123 Dipen Hkhanna 89.4 Fr.Marshal Lopes St. Sebastian's High School Chembur Maharashtra
1124 Rahul Srinivasan 90.9 Ranjini Krishnaawamy St. Gregorios High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1125 Akshay Arvind 90.3 Ranjini Krishnaawamy St. Gregorios High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1126 Priya Ramesh 93.3 Ranjini Krishnaawamy St. Gregorios High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1127 Manisha Joshi Joshi 79.2 Mr.K.Pillai Esplanade High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1128 Vaikunth Jha 82.3 Mr.K.Pillai Esplanade High School & Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1129 Bhavik Shah 84.5 Shri-Ramesh H Kolhe C.U. Shah Sarvajanik High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1130 Swati Somany 89.7 Miss-Sonal K Vyas Dhanamal Vidyalay High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1131 Ankit Panchal 89.4 Sangeeta Srivasta S.V.P.V.V.& Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1132   Anisha Talreja   93.1 Mr.Rohit.V.Bhat Children's Academy Mumbai Maharashtra
1133   Saloni Khandeiwal   93.1 Mr.Rohit.V.Bhat Children's Academy Mumbai Maharashtra
1134   Sushant Durgavle   69.8 Shri-Ramesh H Kolhe C.U. Shah Sarvajanik High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1135   Maitreyee Parulekar   90 Sr-Valeue St. Joseph's Convent High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1136   Chirag Sachdev   88.2 Fr .Antony St. Theresa's High School Bandra West Bengal
1137   Mayur Bakhai   89.7 Mrs.Asha Chopra Rose Manor Garden School Mumbai Maharashtra
1138   Manish Chauhan   60.9 Mrs.Dharti-A-Sampat Kanya Vidya Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1139   Laxmikant Haldive   89.2 Miss-Benidicti G.R St. Lawrence High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1140   Shrdha Kokare   81.4 Mrs.Jagmohan Guru Nanak High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1141   Shantanu Kotkar   88.8 Fr.Jude.D Fernandes St. Stanislaus High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1142   Samir Lalvani   88.8 Fr.Jude.D Fernandes St. Stanislaus High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1143   Kaustubh Upadhayay   90.8 Rev-Able Fernandes Sacred Heart Boy's High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1144   Master Sagar 0   91.4 Shri-R.P.Murya B.P.M. High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1145   Tejas Naphade   97.4 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1146   Baher Bhadre   97 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1147   Prerna Khar   96.6 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1148   Umang Deora   96.1 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1149   Ankita Rajamohan   96 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1150   Akshay Agrawal   95.9 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1151   Archeeta Pujari   95.7 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1152   Surhreet Pattanayar   94.7 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1153   Pratush Garg   94.6 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1154   Fatima Dilruba   94.6 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1155   Rajdeep Mandal   96.2 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1156   Aarthi Sundaram   95.8 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1157   Aakanksha Kumar   95.4 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1158   Pratyush Patodia   93.2 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1159 Aaksha Meghawat 93 Mrs.Norina Fernandes Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1160   Phoram Desai   90.2 Mrs.Swarna Venkat Smt. M.D.Bhatia English Medium High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1161   Divya Natrajan   90.2 Mrs Dolly Tony Vani Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1162   Bharti Kukreja   88 Mrs.Dolly Tony Vani Vidyalaya Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1163 Sumit Pawar 80.9 Mr.R.L.Tiwari Utkarsh Bal Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1164 Pramila Gharat 80.9 Mr.R.L.Tiwari Utkarsh Bal Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1165 Nilam Karande 83.8 Mrs Anjana Prakash Shree N.D. Bhuta High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1166 Ashwini Tripathi 87.1 Mrs Anjana Prakash Shree N.D. Bhuta High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1167 Jignesh Patel 86.2 Mrs Anjana Prakash Shree N.D. Bhuta High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1168 Sunny Patil 73.8 Smt.Bapat Shalan Ville Parle (E) Mumbai Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1169 Harshit Shah 89.8 Shri-Ramesh H Kolhe C.U. Shah Sarvajanik High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1170   Kunal Shah   90.5 Dv.Mrs.I.K.Soans Shree Ram Welfare Society High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1171   Swati Gade   82.3 Smt-Rekha R Rawat Sheth M.A. High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1172   Pooja Nakashe   88.8 Smt-Rekha R Rawat Sheth M.A. High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1173   Akash Trivedi   87.2 Smt-Rekha R Rawat Sheth M.A. High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1174   Akshaya Navrekar   88.5 Smt.Sawant Shree Samarth Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1175   Prafulla Parab   88.3 Nane-Dilip Govind Asmita Sanchalit Jamnadhar Agrawal Madyamik Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1176   Sonam Sawant   93.5 Mrs.P.R.Payalkav Arvind Gandbhir High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1177   Jayantina Patel   91 B.C.Singh Sheth N.L.High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1178   Krupa Chokshi   90.6 Sr.Shalom Carmel Of St. Joseph School Mumbai Maharashtra
1179   Mahendra Maklviya   89.4 Mrs.Alka Srivastav Aspee Nutan Vidya Mandir High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1180   Rahul Jain   82.6 Smt.Veenaben Samani Lilavati Lalji Dayal English High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1181   Bhushan Chaudhari   70.3 Smt.Veenaben Samani Lilavati Lalji Dayal English High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1182   Hinal Doshi   91.5 Mrs.H.D.Aibara Girton High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1183   Ketan Shah   84.1 Mrs Geeta Chandra Shekhran Fellowship School Mumbai Maharashtra
1184   Anjali Pandya   83.7 Mrs Geeta Chandra Shekhran Fellowship School Mumbai Maharashtra
1185   Omkar Joshi   89.8 Mr.Mitesh Parekh St. Lawrence High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1186   Abhik Sengupta   72.5 Mrs.Archna Singh Cambridge School Mumbai Maharashtra
1187   Ankiti Bose   93.6 Mrs.Archna Singh Cambridge School Mumbai Maharashtra
1188   Saloni Mulay   86.2 Shri-Ashirwad Lokhande Sailee International School Mumbai Maharashtra
1189   Jagruti Kamath   91.1 Mrs.Nupur Sengupta S.V.I.S. & Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1190   Tejashree Kilikar   92 Mrs.Rekha M Rouira M.L.R.T. Gala Pioneer School Mumbai Maharashtra
1191 Sonal Kadam 86.6 Neelam Vikas Karmakar G.V.S.M.'s Amchi Shala Mumbai Maharashtra
1192   Omkar Malandkar   90.6 Shri-Pandharinath Chatur Shegde Mahatma Gandhi Vidyamandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1193   Varsha Saidhane   85.7 Mr.Senawere B.K Shri Narayan Rav Acharya Vidyaniketan Mumbai Maharashtra
1194 Srusti Koli 89.7 Mrs.K.Vijayalakshmi Marol Education Academy's High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1195 Ramesh Kadam 87.8 Smt.Vengeshkar Shailabala Shri Govind Bal Mandir Madyamik Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1196 Dipika Mehra 91.8 Sr.Celly Fernandes Canossa High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1197 Deepti Rajguru 84.8 Mrs.Raminder Kayr Sidhi Sri Kalgidhar Mission High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1198 Aryan Kharad 89.7 Mrs.Padmavati.Shyam.Rao Shree Gaurishankar Kedia English School Mumbai Maharashtra
1199 Poonam Kanu 90.6 Mrs.Kuldeepgopal Sharma Shri Ghanshyamdas Poddar Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1200 Farha Malik 85.7 Mrs.Vathsala Kotiam St. Lawrence High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1201 N.V.Parvathi 86.5 Ms.Indira Gopinath The GMES High School & Junior College Of Science Mumbai Maharashtra
1202 Poonam Patil 79.5 Shri-Bhatt K.P Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1203 Rohan Kawley 94.2 Mrs.Sophia Rajan Shri M.B.H. School Mumbai Maharashtra
1204 Pradhya Rane 90 Mrs.Bharti Purushottam Chavan Shri M.B.H. School Mumbai Maharashtra
1205 Paratima Swant 94.6 Mrs.Karande Parle Tilak Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1206 Adwait Apte 93.8 Shakada Limayf Parle Tilak Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1207   Vipinkumar Gupta   86.6 Shri-Jai Shankar Singh Dayanand Vedic Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1208   Mast-Vijay Mulik   93.5 Prin.Chhagan Trambak Phalke G.E.S.S. Nambar Gopal Krishna Gokhale High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1209   Pushkar Godbole   88 Prin.Chhagan Trambak Phalke G.E.S.S. Nambar Gopal Krishna Gokhale High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1210   Ruchita Kulaye   78.3 Shri-T.R.Chambay Borivali Man Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1211   Saurabh Shukla   71.1 Shri-T.R.Chambay Borivali Man Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1212   Jayashree Patel   73.4 Shri-Chavhan S.K Borivali Man Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1213   Siddharth Shah   90.6 Fr.Bosco-D'Mello Don Bosco High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1214 Rohit Chawala 90.9 Ms.Marieth Farnandes St. Xavier's High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1215   Nayan Intwala   92.9 Dr.M.A.Upadhayay Sheth G.H.High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1216 Sankalp Sawant 92.2 Mrs.Surekha Narendra Kotkar Samata Vidya Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1217   Nimisha Sankar   90.9 Dr.M.A.Upadhayay Sheth G.H.High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1218 Dilip Makwana 94.5 Mrs.J.B.Sharma Smt. J.B. Knot High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1219   Hemangi Vichere   81.5 Dr.M.A.Upadhyay Sheth G.H. High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1220   Priyanka Kalbhor   88.8 Sr.Clare D'Souza Gloria Convent High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1221   Misba Solkar   89.8 Sr.Clare D'Souza Gloria Convent High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1222   Abu Talha Ansari   73.7 Mrs.Josephine Vasantabai School Of The Sacred Heart Mumbai Maharashtra
1223   Pirani   73.7 Mrs.Josephine Vasantabai School Of The Sacred Heart Mumbai Maharashtra
1224   Niket Desai   93.4 Mr.Paul Machado Champion School Mumbai Maharashtra
1225 Amiva Ranjan Acharya   Nirmal Kanth Mohanty Pratap Sasan High School Khorda Orissa
1226 Reshma Satapathy 91.1 Ravindranath Panda Vivekananda Shiksha Kendra Bhubaneswar Orissa
1227 Ashok Kumar Sharma 92.2 Ravindranath Panda Vivekananda Shiksha Kendra Bhubaneswar Orissa
1228 Niranjan Paghy 90 Laxmi Narayana Mahapatra Peopl's High School Buguda Buguda Bihar
1229 Deepakkumar Parida 96.3 Mrs.M.Trupti Rani Stewart School Bhubaneswar Orissa
1230   Prayasee Pradhan   95.2 Sri-Narayan Prasad Sarangi Saraswati Sisu/Vidya Mandir Cuttack Orissa
1231 Jyoti Prakash Behera 95.1 Mr.Rabinarayan Jena Vivekananda Shiksha Kendra Bhubaneswar Orissa
1232 Archana Arangi 91.1 Sr.Suresh Chandra Hota Godavaris Vidyapitha Khurda Orissa
1233 Smruti Ranjan Mallick 95.1 Binod Bihari Jena Balasore Zilla School Balasore Orissa
1234 Priyanka Das 97 Binod Bihari Jena Balasore Zilla School Balasore Orissa
1235 Bijayalaxmi Sahu 79.5 Bijay Kumar Bhagabati Bidya Peeth Burupada Orissa
1236 Sarojini Sushree 91.9 Rajankumar Parida Saraswati Vidya Mandir Khurda Orissa
1237 Abhishek Pati 80.4 Pusphpalata Mishra Harihara Bidyapati High School Bhubaneswar Orissa
1238 Chinmayee Pattanayak 86.4 Saudamini Acharya Pratap Sasan Girls' High School Khurda Orissa
1239 Chandini Raha 91.7 Jyotsna Rani Pattnaik Government Girl's High School Bhubaneswar Orissa
1240 Shilpa Sahoo 96.6 Mr.J.K.Mohanty Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School Bhubaneswar Orissa
1241 Soumya Ranjan Pradhan 85.6 Sj-Chandramani Dalbehera S.A.I.C.E. Matrubhavan High School Dhenkanal Orissa
1242 Pusparaj Aditinandan Pradhan 94.9 Sri-Sanatan Behera Oes(Ii) Brajanath Badajena High School Dhenkanal Orissa
1243 Pragyan Paramita Sahu 92 Sambhunath Panigrahi Chandbali Girl's High School Bhadrak Orissa
1244 Sidhant Mishra 92.7 Mr.Subalchandra Bhol Government Boy's High School Khurda Orissa
1245 Susmitakumari Mahapatro 59.7 Udaynath Bhunga Govindpur High School Ganjam Goa
1246 Jinata Kumari Rout 83 Nabin Chandra Pattanayak Udayanath High School Ganjam Goa
1247 Subhashree Rath 80 Smt-P Manga Government Girl's High School Ganjam Goa
1248 Sairam Padhy 92 Smt.S.Gayatri B.K. (Government) High School Ganjam Goa
1249 Kabitakumari Madala 88.2 Shri-Sudhasan Kumar Panchayat High School Ganjam Goa
1250 Shalini Mishra 95.3 Bhabari Prasad Mishra Saraswati Sishu Mandir Bhubaneswar Orissa
1251 Sanjay Kumar Samant 96.2 Mr.S.K.Behura Kendriya Vidyalaya No-1 Bhubaneswar Orissa
1252 Sadhwita Mishra 88.6 Puspanjali Government Girl's High School Ganjam Goa
1253 Sradhanjali Pala 88.6 Puspanjali Government Girl's High School Ganjam Goa
1254 Monalisha Saha 88.1 Narayan Nanda Shiva Durga High School Bhadrak Orissa
1255 Madhusmita Mohalik 67.7 Srimanta Khuntia C.M.B.K.G.P.High School Bhadrak Orissa
1256 Saswati Satpanthy 93 Mr.U.P.Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya Angul Orissa
1257 Swagatika Dehury 90.3 Pratap Chandra Pradhan Government Girl's School Angul Orissa
1258 Smaraki Sushree 94.6 S.Mohan Rao Saraswati Vidya Mandir Ganjam Goa
1259 Partha Sarathi Mahala 91.4 Ramesh Chandra Paban Bhagabati Uchach Vidyapitha Balasore Orissa
1260 Sonalidas Das 82 Jayantidas Uchach Vidyapitha Balasore Orissa
1261 Lipsita Manjari Sahoo 80.5 Mr.Udayanarayan Das Balipokhari High School Bhadrak Orissa
1262 Elisha Parhi 95.3 Manibhadra Gochhayat Zilla School Bhadrak Orissa
1263 K.Sangeetarani Parta 82.9 Kalyani Chakrabarty Lingraj Girl's High School Ganjam Goa
1264 Padoranti Patnaik 87.6 Kailash Chandra Muduli Balukeswar Hogh School Ganjam Goa
1265 Rajeeb Das 81.5 Rabindranath Biswal Dadhi Baman New Bidyapith Cuttack Orissa
1266 Reshma Das 90.8 Meghana Sonal Government Girl's High School Cuttack Orissa
1267 Rajesh Kumar Sathi 86 Pravakar Pradhan Sri Jagannth Bidyapith Cuttack Orissa
1268 Prashant Jayannavar 98.2 K.C.Satpathy D.A.V. Public School Bhubaneswar Orissa
1269 Minakhi Prasad Misra 96.1 Sr.Sudha St. Vincent Convent School Ganjam Goa
1270 Prativa Prusty 76.4 Bijay Kumar Brahmanchhai High School Ganjam Goa
1271 Priyadarshini Pattanayak 92 Subas Chandra Mishra Government Girl's High School Khurda Orissa
1272 Mitali Dutta 76.9 Sibalav Das Basudev Bidya Pitha Cuttack Orissa
1273 Siba Behera 71 Smt-Pranat-Mohanty Behera Bhadra High School Ganjam Goa
1274 Aishwarya Menon 91.1 Mrs Sindhu Vijayan Kerala Public School Rairangpur Bihar
1275 Deepika Agrwal 94.6 Mrs Sindhu Vijayan Kerala Public School Mayurbhanj Punjab
1276 Roshni Bhoot 92.7 Mrs.M.Trupti Rani Kerala Public School Mayurbhanj Punjab
1277 Chinmayee Dalai 63.1   Allapur High School Ganjam Goa
1278 Swetaleena Ashe 93.7 Rev.Sr.Geeta Vikash Convent School Karanjia Goa
1279 Shalome Khuntia 81 Mrs.Surekha Samikl Buckley Girl's High School Cuttack Orissa
1280 Amruta Bidyadhar 92.9 Sidesheswar Singh Saraswati Bidya Mandir Khurda Khurda Orissa
1281 Rasanta Kumar Paikaray 84.7 Nandini Tripathi Chilika High High School Khurda Orissa
1282 Swagatika Pradhan 87.3 Himansukumar Pati Padmacharan High School Khurda Orissa
1283 Shreeyasmin Lenka 70.8 Sarbeswer Swain Narayan Mansingh High School Khurda Orissa
1284 Debaprasad Behera 90.1 Sri-Baikunth Nath Dalia Balugaon High School Khurda Orissa
1285 Pratima Pradhan 83 Prafulla Kumar Pradhan Raghunath High School.Majhiankhand Navagari Bihar
1286 Krushna Chandra Bakshi 88.2 K.Lalchhanhima Harobino Vidya Bhavan Ganjam Goa
1287 Priyanka Kumari Pandhy 89.6 Atasi Panigrahi Kalinga Bidya Mandir Barhampur Orissa
1288 Sibani Panda 87 Banshidhara Padhy Panchayat High School Mahulapalli Ganjam Goa
1289 Subhalaxmi Behera 87 Smt-Sandhyavani-Sethamajhi Government Girl's High School Phulbani Orissa
1290 Sankar Rao Regeti 59 Poreddi-Mohan Raw Gopinath Gajapti High School Gajapati Goa
1291 Maheswae Rao Eppili 64.8 M.Ramesh Priyadarshini Convent School Parlakhemundi Orissa
1292 Chandankumar Panigrahi 87.6 Arabinda Das Sri-Aurosindo Integral Education Centre Parlakhemundi Orissa
1293 Gangadhar Hota 93.9 Sri-Saroj-Kumar Panda Saraswati Shishu Vidya Mandir Gajapati Goa
1294 Sunil Kumar Neelupa 61 Sri-Lingawat Prasad Dash Mahendra Giri Municipal High School Gajapati Goa
1295 Aparupa Mishra 81.8 Sri-G-Prasad Rao M.R. Girl's High School Gajapati Goa
1296 Sanjay Kumar Agasti 93.2 Narahari Bhuyan Public High School Balasore Orissa
1297 Satyajit Mohanty 94.7 Purna Chandra Mishra B.C High School Nayagarh Bihar
1298   Mitragni Sing Deo   90 Supriti Das Girl's High School Ranpur Nayagarh Bihar
1299 Jnanadeep Nayak 92 Prasanna Ku Paukry Kamleswar Dev High School Nayagarh Bihar
1300 Amiya Kumar Samantaray 93 Snigdha Mohanty Adarsh Vidya Mandir Ranpur Nayagarh Bihar
1301 Deepakkumar Malla 83.6 Hiranamayee Mohanty Hariank High School Kendrapara Bihar
1302 Deepak Parida 73 Advita Ballava Mohanty Sarda Academy Kendrapara Bihar
1303 Bhagyashree Biswal 70 Bhikari Charan Nayak Bhagaban Vidyamandir Siaria Dhenkanal Orissa
1304 Pratika Sahoo 61.6 Debdibakar Behera Ramalakshman Uchavidyapitha Jajpur Orissa
1305 Sanskruti Panigrahi 93.4 P.Panda Kendriya Vidyalaya Khurda Orissa
1306 Lobita Panigrahy 82 Sri-Prithwiraj Bijoyi Government High School Ganjam Goa
1307 Madhusmita Mohanty 91.3 Niranjan Mallick Panchayat High School Ganjam Goa
1308 Pratipurna Padna 92.7 Smt.Vijayakumari Behera Government Secondary &Training School For (W)Bam Ganjam Goa
1309 Lipika Rani Panigrahy 84 Smt-Nirmala Ku.Saho Government Girl's High & High School Ganjam Goa
1310 Prabinkumar Panda 78 Sri-Balakrushna Tripathy Khallikot College School Ganjam Goa
1311 Sadhana Priyadarsini 79.4 Sj.Binayak Mahapatra Chilkarani English Medium School Khurda Orissa
1312 Pradyuma Kumar Bisshoji 87.7 Sri-Suryanarayan Acharya Gopabandhu High School Ganjam Goa
1313 Ashish Kumar Prusty 87.6 Digamber Pradhan Sribatsa High School Ganjam Goa
1314 Umarani Choudhary 92 Sri Laxmicharan Panda Sri Aurobindo Integral Education Centre Ganjam Goa
1315   Siddharth Sankar Rath   94.8 Mrs.Jyoti Mishra Dev Public School Angul Orissa
1316 Saurav Mishra 92.3 Bauribandhu Bhujabal B.J.B. High School Khurda Orissa
1317 Anil Sahoo 82.8 Chaitanya Chandra Parida Municipal Corporation (Government) High School Khurda Orissa
1318 Debidatta Dwivedi 97.1 Sr.Sylvia St. Joseph's High School Bhubaneswar Orissa
1319 Lipsa Pala 92.1 Santosh Kumar Parida Saraswati Vidyamandir Angul Orissa
1320 Sumeet Mahapatra 91 Marykutty Philip Amarwani School Angul Orissa
1321   Bindiya Ambastha   92.6 Kalingarudra Rotary Public School Angul Orissa
1322   Monalisha Nayak   86.9 Sarojini Mohapatra Government Girl's High School Bhadrak Orissa
1323   Subhrajyoti Mohanty   85.9 Sunil Kumar Saraswati Sishu Vidya Mandir Ganjam Goa
1324 Snehalata Adal 92.9 Smt.Manjuprabha Tripathy Government High School Ganjam Goa
1325   Kamlesh Pattanayak   95.3 Smt.Nalini Kumari Mohanty Biswambhar Bidyapitha Puri Jammu And Kashmir
1326   Jyotiranjan Barik   96 Smt,Nalini Kumari Mohanty Biswambhar Bidyapitha Puri Jammu And Kashmir
1327 Pabitra Kumar Sahu 83.8 Smt.Kuni-Padhy City High School Ganjam Goa
1328 Sunil Kumar Padhi 93.1 Mr.Prakash Chandra Panda Matrusri Anglo Vedic School Ganjam Goa
1329   Sanjeev Kumar Choudhary   79 Ajaya Kumar Jhiady K.C. Town High School Ganjam Goa
1330 Santoshi Subhadarsini Mohanty 95.8 Vinod Kumar Arora Delhi Public School Angul Orissa
1331 Partha Sarathi Swain 84 Nagendra Kumar Dutta Kudiary High School Khurda Orissa
1332 Kedarnath Padhi 92.1 Lina-Csst Carmel Convent School Ganjam Goa
1333 Sharala Dass 77.7 Smt-Alaka Rani Patnayk Municipal Girl's High School Ganjam Goa
1334 Ashish Kumar Ratha 78 Surenderanath Sabat Binayak Acharya Smruti Municipal High School Ganjam Goa
1335 Priyanka Panigrahi 84.5 Lalitmohan Pandra Government Girl's High School Ganjam Goa
1336 Pritam Abhishek 94.8 Sipva Naik Puri Zila School Puri Jammu And Kashmir
1337 Aparajita Sahoo 80.8 B.P Mohanty Bhargabi Girl's High School Puri Jammu And Kashmir
1338 Smrutiprava Mahabhoi 84.5 Sankar Kumar Subudhi Mathasahi High School Puri Jammu And Kashmir
1339 Sanjay Kumar Mahapatra 70.8 Saral Kumar Dash Nuasomeswarpur High School Puri Jammu And Kashmir
1340   Deepamudra Guru   77.6 Purva Chandra Baral Gopinathdev Bidyapitha Puri Jammu And Kashmir
1341 Suchismita Praiyadarsini 91.6   Government Girl's High School Puri Jammu And Kashmir
1342 Smrvti Ranjan Dash 85.3 Pramod Kumar Jena B.N. Bidyapith Cuttack Orissa
1343 Jagrat Pattanayak 87.6 Pritimanjari Pattanaik Orissa Police High School Cuttack Orissa
1344   Ranjini M D   80.5 Shri H.B Subbarao Sree Kantha Balika Prodhashala Mysore Karnataka
1345 Madhushree.T.S 94.9 Mrs.S.S. Banu S.B.M Higher Secondary School Bangalore Bihar
1346 Preetham Elvis Mendonca 93.9 Mrs.Neeta Kishore Dr. N.S.A.M. English Medium High School Karkala Karnataka
1347 Shivprasad Kamath 93.9 Mrs.Neeta Kishore Dr. N.S.A.M. English Medium High School Karkala Karnataka
1348 Supreetha A Hegde 97.1 Mrs.Mohini M Nayak Jaycee's English Medium High School Karkala Karnataka
1349 Kishor Kumar 96.6 Usha Padival H S.N.V. High School Karkala Karnataka
1350 Abhilash V 96.6 Usha Padival H S.N.V.High School Karkala Karnataka
1351 Nithesh Nayak 90.9 Smt.K.Jayalaxmi S.V.T Girl's P.U College Karkala Karnataka
1352 T.A.Ashwitha 93 K.L.Bore Gowda Karakla Sundra Puranik Memo-Government Higher Secondary Karkala Karnataka
1353 Dhanaraj.S Naika 92.3 M.C.Achar Mahatma Gandhi Residential High School Karkala Karnataka
1354 Shakila Acharya 88.2 Aathnakara H.M G.P.U College Karkala Karnataka
1355 Dinesh 94.1 Indira Government High School Karkala Karnataka
1356 Sunil Rao 99.2 T.Panduranga Bhat Srimad Bhuvanendra High School Karkala Karnataka
1357 Shithali K. Shetty 96 K.V.Suresh Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Karkala Karnataka
1358 Rajashri 89 Sri-Uday Kumar S Habbu Vidyavardhaka Pre-University College Karkala Karnataka
1359 Bhavya Poojari 92.6 T-Panduranga Bhat Srimad Bhuvanendra High School Karkala Karnataka
1360 Shruthi K Bhat 90.2 Mrs-Sushila D Rao Basant Girl's P.U College Mangalore Karnataka
1361 Shwetha Bhandari 83.7 Sri-V.G.Shankaranarayana Shree Ramashrama High School Mangalore Karnataka
1362 Meghashree V 95.2 Smt-Sudha K.V Besant English School Mangalore Karnataka
1363 Prashanth Poojari 95 Rev.Fr.Lawrence D'Souza Mailagres Pre-University College Mangalore Karnataka
1364 Abhishek Bhat 94.5 Smt.Vimla R Rao Chinmaya High School Mangalore Karnataka
1365 Navya Celine Lawrence 95.8 Sr.Wilma Pinto St. Gerosa High School Mangalore Karnataka
1366 Narasimha Vedantha 98.6 M.Gopalkrishna Rao T.A. Pal English Medium High School Udupi Karnataka
1367 Reshma Bhat 96.5 Mrs.Charlotte Mascreen Indrali English Medium School Udupi Karnataka
1368 Sahana Udupa 86.8 Smt-Sudha Rao Vidya Daya Public School Udupi Karnataka
1369 Anand Hegde 98.2 P.G.Pandith Manipal P.U. College Udupi Karnataka
1370 Supriya Bhat 95 Alban Rodrigues Dandathirtha English Medium School Udupi Karnataka
1371 Sujan Rao 85.4 Mr.Mohammed Shariff Vidyaniketan Public School Udupi Karnataka
1372 Vikram Bhat   Sri-P.Krishna Rao S.V.S.P.U. College Udupi Karnataka
1373 Sudarshan Shenoy 93.3 Niranjana K.S. Government P.U. College Udupi Karnataka
1374 Sachinkumar Poojari 96.6 Mr Ashoka Kamath Government High Scgool Udupi Karnataka
1375 Pallavi 84.5 Smt-B Sharkari Adi Udupi High School Udupi Karnataka
1376 Alvita Joycp Quadras 93 Clara W Mendonca St. John's High School Udupi Karnataka
1377 Vidya Hegde 98.1 Sr.Rosy Mendonsa A.E St. Cecily's Comp.P.U.College Udupi Karnataka
1378 Shalani Naika 94.3 Sri-K.Shivarama Shetty Parkala High School Parkala Udupi Karnataka
1379 Rakshitha Shenoy 96.2 Mr.Kriahna Adiga V.K.R. Acharya English Medium High School Kundopur Uttar Pradesh
1380 Manimeghalai 87.2 Shri-C.Suresh Tunga Government P.U.College For Girl's Udupi Karnataka
1381 Aneesha 97.6 Miss.Myrtle L.F Lewis St. Mary's English High School Udupi Karnataka
1382 Swathi 96.6 Sri-Vijaya Kumar Christian High School Udupi Karnataka
1383 Sinchana Adyanthaya 97.1 Smt-Doreen.F.Fernandes St. Victor Girl's High School Puttur Andhra Pradesh
1384 Ashwini Shastry 96 Raveendra D Indraprastha Vidyalaya Puttur Andhra Pradesh
1385   Vidya Sagar.L   94.1 Mrs.Shobha Nagaraj Sudana High School Puttur Andhra Pradesh
1386 Vaishali Bhat 96.2 Oswald Norbert Rodrigues St. Philomena High School Puttur Andhra Pradesh
1387 Shahina 85.3 Prakash Moodithaya Government High School Puttur Andhra Pradesh
1388 Shishira.K Bhatta 93.3 S.Keshava Bhat Vivekananda Kannada Medium High School Puttur Andhra Pradesh
1389 Ashwini Kumari 96 K.Suresh Shetty Balavikas English Medium School Puttur Andhra Pradesh
1390 Jayarama.M Gowda 83.7 Kirankumar Vittal Pre-University College Puttur Andhra Pradesh
1391 Sharath Rao 97.3 Mr.Shrikanth Chiplunkar Vidyayinee English Medium School Suratkal Gujarat
1392 Stafny Melony D'Souza 89.8 St Tulan V.D'Souza Holy-Family English Medium High School Suratkal Gujarat
1393 Sandesh Shetty 77.1 P.R.Rajakumar Shri Siddhivinayaka High School Suratkal Gujarat
1394 Dhanya Mairpady 90.4 Mr.Keshav Poojary Vidyadhayini High School Suratkal Gujarat
1395 Thulasi 81.9 Mr.Dharmapala M.T Sri-Narayana Guru Composite P.U. College Suratkal Gujarat
1396 Kavyashree 90.4 Miss Pushpalata Rao St. Narayana Guru English Medium High School Suratkal Gujarat
1397 K.Ishnu Rao 92 T.M Dechamma Gyana Ganga English Medium High School Puttur Andhra Pradesh
1398 Nahush T.S. Achar 92 T.M Dechamma Gyana Ganga English Medium High School Puttur Andhra Pradesh
1399 Vijay E.N 88.2 Dr.B.Revathi Government Junior College Puttur Andhra Pradesh
1400 Nehar Eshaq 83 Jayashree Tendulkar Green Park Central School Udupi Karnataka
1401   Bhavya.P.K.   96 Sr.Cicily Kutty Joseph St. Joseph's Convent Girl's Composite High School Madikeri Karnataka
1402   Prapti.K Cariappa   93.1 C.S.Rani Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya Madikeri Karnataka
1403   Tranncy D'Souza   95.7 Jhon.K.A St. Michael's High School Madikeri Karnataka
1404   Sagar B.D   84.8 Sr P.A. Karumbaiah Blossam English Medium Composite High School Madikeri Karnataka
1405   Faisal Shah   65.7 Mrs.Gayathri.N.M Mountain View High School Chikmagalur Karnataka
1406   Vignesh R. Chandran   96.5 S.Shankaranarayana Bhat Vishava Vidyalaya Boys High School Chikmagalur Karnataka
1407   Kirankumar   96.8 Fr.Agnej Fernandes St. Joseph's Boys' High School Chikmagalur Karnataka
1408   Pallavi Dixit   97.1 Sr.Arulamma.L St. Joseph's Convent Girl's High School Chikmagalur Karnataka
1409   Sinchana M.B.   92.6 Smt.C.N.Umadevi M.E.S. Girl's High School Chikmagalur Karnataka
1410   Sachin N.M   91 Y.B.Sundaresh Government Junior College Chikmagalur Karnataka
1411 Vaishnavi M.G 95 Dr.Sudha Prasanna Martin Luther English School Bangalore Bihar
1412   Keerthy K.V   81.9 P.M.Devakki Udaya High School Madikeri Karnataka
1413   Ayesha Siddiqa.S   87.8 Sr.R.Mohan Government Girl's Junior College Mysore Karnataka
1414   Archana.K.M   98.4 S.Nagendra Marimallappa High School Mysore Karnataka
1415 Ishwarya.J 87.8 Indrani Devi Srivanivilas Grsu Girls' High School Mysore Karnataka
1416 Shwetha.K 97.4 Shankunthala.Nayak Vivekananda English Medium School Puttur Andhra Pradesh
1417   Karthik.K   98.1 Smt-K.C.Damayanthy Canara High School Mangalore Karnataka
1418   Pooja Bhaktha   97.6 K.C.Luharthi Canara Girl's High School Mangalore Karnataka
1419   Sandeep Pai Pai   96.6 Mr S.Umesh Mallya Canara High School Mangalore Karnataka
1420 Shrihari Bhat 85.1 Sr.Stephany.D'Souz St. Lawrence High School Karkala Karnataka
1421 Kiran N Shetty 92.3 N.Linge.Goeda Government P.U. College Karkala Karnataka
1422 Avinash.A Rao 93.9 H.M.Shankarnaik Government High School Karkala Karnataka
1423 Yashwini Poojari 82.1 Smt-Baby N Nayak Government High School Mangalore Karnataka
1424 Jazeena 94.2 Ahmed Hussain Shafi Anjuman English Medium High School Mangalore Karnataka
1425   Soumya Singh   97.6 Mrs.Rupam Sah Sunbeam School Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
1426   Shweta Jain   97.6 Mrs.Rupam Sah Sunbeam School Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
1427   Akansha Sexena   85 Smt.B.Das Gupta Children's Academy Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
1428   Vaibhav Srivastava   94.6 Dr.N.K.Shahi Central Hindu Boy's School Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
1429   Akansha Chandra Yadav   76 Asha Kumari Government Girl's Inter College Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
1430   Ankita Khetan   71.8 Sashi Prabha Sharma Gurunanak Khalsa Balika Inter College Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
1431   Sana Ansari   93.4   Girl's High School & College Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
1432   Sonali Srivastava   93.4   Girl's High School & College Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
1433   Anushre Bansal   94.2 Mrs.Sarjit Mann D.N.Model Senior Secondary School Moga Punjab
1434   Kirandeep Kaur   85.2 Mrs.Gurbachan Kaur R.K.S. Senior Secondary Public School Moga Punjab
1435   Gaurav Gogna   90.4 Mr.Yogesh Gambhir D.R.V. D.A.V. Centenary Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1436   Sakshi Gupta   92.4 Mrs,Preet Sibhu Maharaja Ranjit Singh Police Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1437   Shaveena   80 Smt.Anita Sharma Okara Arya Putri Pathshala Hoshiarpur Punjab
1438   Kamldeep Kaur   76 Ranjit Singh Khalsa Senior Secondary School Hoshiarpur Punjab
1439   Komal Sharma   72 Harsit Dev S.H.G.N. Girls' Senior Secondary School Ludhiana Punjab
1440   Devki Dabby   85 Mr Parveen Jain Jain Girls' Senior Secondary School Ludhiana Punjab
1441   Himani Mittra   80 Mrs.Vandana Garg B.P.C. Jain Model High School Ludhiana Punjab
1442   Ravi Sharma   98 Mrs.Meera Sharma D.A.V. Public School Amritsar Punjab
1443   Jitesh Aggarwal   94.8 Manoj K Chhabra Ajanta Public School Amritsar Punjab
1444   Ronak Maheshwari   95.6 Dr.D.S.Bhullar Shiwalik Public School Rupnagar Punjab
1445   Rekha Gupta   92.4 Rajan Chopra Sahibzada Ajit Sing Academy Ropar Punjab
1446   Shelza Sachdeva   95 Mrs Baldeep Pandher Green Land Senior Secondary Public School Ludhiana Punjab
1447   Pankesh Banmotra   95 Mrs.Baldee Green Land Senior Secondary Public School Ludhiana Punjab
1448   Harjir Kaur Layal   84 Mrs.Poonam K Sidhu G.M.T. Public School Ludhiana Punjab
1449   Sandeep Kaur   86.3 Smt.Saroj Vivekanand Blessed Senior Secondary School Gurdaspur Punjab
1450   Sarabjit Kaur   89.7 Smt.Saroj Vivekanand Blessed Senior Secondary School Gurdaspur Punjab
1451   Shelly   89.4 Sh.Mohit Mahajan Golden Senior Secondary School Gurdaspur Punjab
1452   Rakesh   89 Mrs.Asha Sharma Mahavir Public School Pathankot Punjab
1453   Neelam Rani   82.6 Mr Rameshwar Das S.N.A.S. Model R Secondary School Gobindgar Punjab
1454   Ashu Madan   94.6 Mrs.Kamlesh Bowry Innocent Heart School Jalandhar Punjab
1455   Vardaan Sharma   94.6 S.Trilochan Singh Guru Amar Dass Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1456   Ravinder Kaur   87.4 Mrs.Sangeeta Sharma New St. Soldier Senior Secondary Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1457   Parul Punj   82.5 Mrs.Sharda Leekhi Hindi Putri Pathshala Khanna Punjab
1458   Pallavi Bhambai   96 Mr.Manoj Kumar Lala Sarkaru Mala Saravbitkari Vidya Khanna Punjab
1459   Inder Deep Singh   77 Naranjansingh Rana S.G.S. Khalsa Senior Secondary School Ropar Punjab
1460   Kamalpreet Singh   83 Omkar Singh Government Girls' Senior Secondary School Ropar Punjab
1461   Chandeep Kaur   88.5 Mrs Harjit Kaur Sidhu Bhai Nandlal Public Senior Secondary School Ropar Punjab
1462   Sangeeta Aggarwal   93 Mrs.S.Vaid R.D. Kosla D.A.V Model Senior Secondary School Batala Punjab
1463   Kush Sangar   92.4 Mrs.S.Vaid R.D. Kosla D.A.V Model Senior Secondary School Batala Punjab
1464   Saryu-Rani Garg   79.3 Mrs.Krishna Sharma S.S. Jain Girl's School Dera Bassi Punjab
1465   Preeti Jagdev   85.8 Smt.Anita Bali Sarvhitkari Senior Secondary Vidya Mandir Dera Bassi Punjab
1466   Anu   73.3 Smt.Santosh Soni Government Girls' Senior Secondary School Jalandhar Punjab
1467   Kanika Khanna   93 Mrs.Vibha Sharda Shiv Jyoti Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1468   Pankaj Bansal   73.6 Ashok Kumar M.H.R. Senior Secondary School Bathinda Punjab
1469   Rimi Garg   87 Mr.Suraj Setia M.S.D. Senior Secondary Public School Bathinda Punjab
1470   Vineko Sre   91.6 Dr.Satwant Bhullar R.B.D.A.V. Senior Secondary Public School Bathinda Punjab
1471   Honey   78.3 Smt Vijay Laxmi Government Girls' Senior Secondary School Mansa Punjab
1472   Sarbjeet Kaur Kalia   77.4 Pawan Kumar Singla Gandhi Senior Secondary School Mansa Punjab
1473   Aditi Saini   86.6 Kamlesh Sharma S.S.D.A.V. Senior Secondary School Dinanagar Punjab
1474   Gurwinder Singh   75 Amita Dewan Shivalik Hills Senior Secondary Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1475   Geetika Marwaha   91.2 Rampaul Bajaj Arun Jyoti Senior Secondary School Jalandhar Punjab
1476   Jaspreet   82 Miss-Usha Sharma Victor Model Senior Secondary School Jalandhar Punjab
1477   Akashdeepkaur Kaur   88.8 Mrs Suchitra Vohra Dev Samaj Model High School Firozpur Punjab
1478   Prateek Sharma   73.6 Rakesh Kumar Sarvhitkari Senior Secondary Vidya Mandir Muktsar Punjab
1479   Jagdeep Singh   79.9 Rajendro Kashyap D.A.V. Senior Secondary Boys School Muktsar Punjab
1480   Ramanhrut Kaur   86.9 Inder Mohan Dutta Adarsh Bal Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School Nawanshahr Punjab
1481   Shilpa Cumbar   76.8 Renu Popli Flower Valley Public Senior Secondary School Abohar Punjab
1482   Sheenu Bajaj   76.4 Sh.Sunit Kalra Amrit Model Senior Secondary School Abohar Punjab
1483   Jatin Pahuja   93.8 Pmrs.Kusum Khungar L.R.S.D.A.V.Senior Secondary Model School Abohar Punjab
1484   Gapanpreet Kaur   92 Mrs Sawant Gakhel M.G.N. Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1485   Krishna Sodhi   90.6 Mrs Sawant Gakhel M.G.N. Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1486   Vani Goyal   93.8 S.Bahadur Singh Gobindgarh Public School Fatehgarh Punjab
1487   Baratha   96 Shri-R,Nallappan Kendriya Vidyalaya Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
1488   Sonam Rani Mishra       Maharishi Vidya Mandir Balasore Orissa
1489   Deepanjali Sahu   74.3 Lalit Mohan Sahu Town Girl's High School Pallahara Bihar
1490   Sakshi Garg   94.8 Mrs.Hema Thapunlay Doon International School Dehradun Uttarakhand
1491 Eeshan Kumar 96 Mrs.Chhaya Khanna Scholars Home Senior Secondary School Dehradun Uttarakhand
1492 Srishti Parandiyal 96 Mrs.Chhaya Khanna Scholars Home Senior Secondary School Dehradun Uttarakhand
1493   Ravija Sharma   96.2 Mr P.R. Mohanan Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat Haryana
1494   Kanika Kapilla   97.2 Ms.Shashi Banerjee Bhawan Vidyalaya Ambala Haryana
1495   Mandeep Sheokhand   90 Dr.Vikash Kohli Police D.A.V.Public School Ambala Haryana
1496   Prateek Goyal   95 Mrs.Anita Mehta S.A. Jain Senior Model School Ambala Haryana
1497   Shilpa Gupta   93.6 Mrs Anita Dandiya Jaipuria Vidyalaya Jaipur Rajasthan
1498   Nilesh Singh   92.8 Mrs Anita Dandiya Jaipuria Vidyalaya Jaipur Rajasthan
1499   Shubham Gupta   92.8 Mrs Anita Dandiya Jaipuria Vidyalaya Jaipur Rajasthan
1500   Surbhi Jain   92.6 Mrs Anita Dandiya Jaipuria Vidyalaya Jaipur Rajasthan
1501   Shailesh Meena   93.2 Mrs Anita Dandiya Jaipuria Vidyalaya Jaipur Rajasthan
1502   Shaheen Sikri   94.6 Mr.K.L.Nagpal D.H.D.S.D Public School Ambala Haryana
1503   Ankit Garg   93.6 Ms.Shivani Sareen D.A.V Public Ambala Haryana
1504   Anirudh Kaushal Sharma   88 Mr.I.D.Sharma Bhartiya Public Ambala Haryana
1505   Tannvi Aggarwal   96.2 Mrs.S.Varma Apeejay School Faridabad Delhi
1506   Saavi Gupta   96.2 Mrs.S.Varma Apeejay School Faridabad Delhi
1507   Neha Kukreja   92.2 Mrs. Neelam Bhalla D.A.V Public School Faridabad Delhi
1508   Shalini Sharma   92.4 Mr.K.C.Aggarwal Aggarwal Public Faridabad Delhi
1509   Garima Batra   96 Mrs.Neelam Bhalla D.A.V Public Faridabad Delhi
1510   Ila Shukla Shukla   92 Mrs.Neelam Bhalla D.A.V Public Faridabad Delhi
1511   Sukrit Injan   95.2 Mr Harjit Singh Shah Satnam ji Boys School Sirsa Haryana
1512   Bhanupriya   94 Miss Sheela Shah Satnam ji Girls' School Sirsa Haryana
1513   Bharat Jindal   93 Parveen Kapoor Aggarwal Public Ballabhgarh Haryana
1514   Devsena Kar Purkayastha   94.8 Mrs. Alka Arora D.A.V.Public School Faridabad Delhi
1515   Puneet Meena   91.6 Mr Alok Varshney Vidya Niketan Faridabad Delhi
1516   Lavish Jhamb   93.4 Mr.Alok Varshney Vidya Niketan Faridabad Delhi
1517   Nikita Mittal   93.3 Ms.Indu Kapila Ryan International School Faridabad Delhi
1518   Vidisha Mukharjee   86.3 Ms.Indu Kapila Ryan International School Faridabad Delhi
1519   Pranshu Singla   92 Ms.Indu Kapila Ryan International School Faridabad Delhi
1520   Pamposh Thusoo   91.8 Ms.Indu Kapila Ryan International School Faridabad Delhi
1521   Neha Sukhija   91.3 Ms.Indu Kapila Ryan International School Faridabad Delhi
1522   Payal Prusty   90.8 Ms.Indu Kapila Ryan International School Faridabad Delhi
1523   Sanjeev Rawal   93.8 Dr.Rajan Kumar Tagore Bal Niketan Senior Secondary School Karnal Haryana
1524   Deepanshi Niglani   93.8 Mrs.Nisha Sawhraj Partap Public School Karnal Haryana
1525   Karishma Chowdhary   95.6 Smt.Shobha Anand Dyal Singh Public School Karnal Haryana
1526   Neha Gupta Gupta   80.8 Smt.Anju Gupta Vivekanand High School Karnal Haryana
1527   Akash Sharma   93.8 Mr. N.C.Bindal Aggarsain Public School Kurukshetra Haryana
1528   Anjum Dhamija   97.2 Mrs.Sunita Juneja D.A.V.Public School Rohtak Haryana
1529   Aseem Dalal   96.7 Mr.Manju Khanna Model School Rohtak Haryana
1530   Ankita Sharma   94 Mrs.Nirmal Yadav CCA School Gurgaon Delhi
1531   Parag Prashar   95.8 Mr.P.N.Mujoo Shri B.M.N. Public School Rohtak Haryana
1532   Bharati Sisodia   91.2 Smt.Paramjeet Kaur Guru Nanak Senior Secondary School Kurukshetra Haryana
1533   Parul     Ms.Kamlesh Sikka New Happy Senior Secondary School Yamuna Nagar Bihar
1534   Nisha Yadav   92.2 Mr.Vijayan Bala Golaya P.P.S. Faridabad Delhi
1535   Siddharath Mehndiratta   87.4 Mrs. Urmila Bajaj S.D. Public School Yamuna Nagar Bihar
1536   Nitin Bhatia   86.2 Mrs.Snehlata Shri Mahavir J.P.S. Kurukshetra Haryana
1537   Shilpa Khatana   96 Ms.Anjali Marriya Chaman Lal D.A.V.P.S Panchkula West Bengal
1538   Yugdeep Bangar   95.5 Versha Rani Pathania Public School Rohtak Haryana
1539   Isha Kapoor   96.9 Sister-Reenet Little Flower P.S. Panchkula West Bengal
1540   Gagan Gupta   92.2 Sh.Ram Prasad Swami S.M.V.Gita Senior Secondary School Kurukshetra Haryana
1541   Swagata Ghosh   89.6 Nilima Bhattacharya Memari Rasiklal Smriti Balika Vidyalaya Memari West Bengal
1542   Amal Gorai   92.1 Deb Narayan Dawn Memari Vidyasagar Memorial Institution Memari West Bengal
1543   Davis Dutta   97.1 Chinmoy Saha Kalna Ambica Mahismardini High School Kalna West Bengal
1544   Agni Biswas   92.1 Arun Kr Das Sainthia High School Sainthia West Bengal
1545   Ashish Rai Rai   95.2 S.R. Pandey Kendriya Vidyalaya Panagarh West Bengal
1546   Debtanu Banerjee   93.8 Francis Gomes St Vincent High & Techical School Asansol West Bengal
1547   Arka Goswami   84.5 Asish Das Mahishila Government High School Asansol West Bengal
1548   Abhik Biswas   95.6 Mrs.Seema Paul St. Patrick's Higher Secondary School Asansol West Bengal
1549   Sonali Mukherjee   91.1 Smt.Sikha Ghosh Nandi Burdwan Harisava Girls' High School Khosbagan West Bengal
1550   Pratik Bandyopadhyay   94 Dr.Biswanath Chakraborty Burdwan C.M.S High School Burdwan West Bengal
1551   Jhuma Sahana   87.9 Bula Laha(Konar) Bankura Sib Mandir Uchha Balika Vidyalaya Bankura West Bengal
1552   Anwesha Ash   90.5 Mrs.Sudipa Mukherjee Bankura Girls' High School Bankura West Bengal
1553   Abhijit Mahapatra   95.4 Subal Das Bankura Christian Collegiate School Bankura West Bengal
1554   Divyam Saran       D.A.V. Model School Durgapur West Bengal
1555   Dhrubajit Chowdhury   93 Mrs. S. Swarnakar Assembly Of God Church School Durgapur West Bengal
1556   Sharnya Das   89 Kuljit Kaur Guru Teg Bahadur Public School Durgapur West Bengal
1557   Tulika Kabiraj   88.2 Kuljit Kaur Guru Teg Bahadur Public School Durgapur West Bengal
1558   Tuhin Das   91.2 B.D. Singh Durgapur Ispat Vidyalaya Durgapur West Bengal
1559   Satadal Sengupta   91.3 A.Ghosh Aurobindo Vidyamandir Durgapur West Bengal
1560   Gargi Dutta   93.2 Dr(Mrs)Shubha Narayan Hem Sheela Model School Durgapur West Bengal
1561   Abhishek Ghosh   93.8 Dr(Mrs)Shubha Narayan Hem Sheela Model School Durgapur West Bengal
1562   Soumendu Sundar Mukherjee   98.2 Gour Chandra Ghosh Rampurhat J.L. Vidyabhavan Rampurhat West Bengal
1563   Gourab Kumar Neogi     Md.Nur Uz Zaman Rampurhat High School Rampurhat West Bengal
1564   Ranita Saha   87.8 Smt Chitra Mukherjee Nabadwip Tarasundari Girls' High School Nadia West Bengal
1565   Kuheli Dey   84.8 Smt.Renu Das Nabadwip Balika Vidyalaya Nabadwip West Bengal
1566   Sukamal Das   78.3 Ranajit Kumar Kundu Nabadwip Siksha Mandir (Higher Secondary) Nabadwip West Bengal
1567   Soumendu Pandit   90.3 Rabi Banerjee Nabadwip Bakultala High School Nadia West Bengal
1568   Rupesh Kundu   83.3 Soumitra Mukherjee Nabadwip Hindu School Nadia West Bengal
1569   Indrani Chanda   94.3 Dr.Sikhi Rani Sinha Suri R.J Girls' Higher Secondary School Suri West Bengal
1570   Sudipta Mukherjee   95 Ashok Kr.Saha Birbhum Zilla School Suri West Bengal
1571   Partha Pratim Biswas   96 Srikumar Mukhopadhyay Suri Public & C.M.M High School Suri West Bengal
1572   Karanu Hasda   76 Fr.Mani Manuel Don Bosco Technical School Nadia West Bengal
1573   Subhomoy Haldar   86.5 Rev.Fr.C.K. George Don Bosco High School Nadia West Bengal
1574   Aishwarya Roy   93.8 Sr.Paulette Holy Family Girls' High School Nadia West Bengal
1575   Sariful Sheikh   81 Fr.Mani Manuel Don Bosco Technical School Nadia West Bengal
1576   Anannya Bhattacharya   92.9 Smt.Shukla Banerjee Berhampur Mahari Kashiwari Girls' Higher Secondary Berhampur West Bengal
1577   Mister Sardar   70.4 Asgar Ali Middya Nazirpur Esserpara High School Murshidabad West Bengal
1578   Basirul Hoque   88 Md.Ataur Rahman Domkal B.T High School Murshidabad West Bengal
1579   Sujanddin Ansari   80.9 Asis Kr Mukherjee Faridpur High School Murshidabad West Bengal
1580   Payel Biswas   90.6 Bulbul Roy Kandi Raja M.C Girls' High School Murshidabad West Bengal
1581   Krishna Kanta Paul   91.8 Bhumananda Sinha Kandi Raj High School Murshidabad West Bengal
1582   Nibedita Saha   94.9 Jhuma Sen Radharani Nari Siksha Mandir Nadia West Bengal
1583   Parnab Das   87.8 Dr.Kinshuk Chakraborty Santipur Municipal High School Nadia West Bengal
1584   Animesh Nag   79 Anil Chattapadhyay Santipur Hindu High School Nadia West Bengal
1585   Ankit Kumar   91.8 Ms. Biragini Bohidar Dev Public School Burdwan West Bengal
1586   Anuraag Gutgutia   95.9 Sr.Caron St. Joseph's Convent High School Burdwan West Bengal
1587   Ripan Sutradhar   80 S.C.Biswas Rupnarayanpur Hindustan Cables High School Burdwan West Bengal
1588   Md. Sajid Ansari   75.6 Sri Jawahar Ram Jamuria Hindi High School Burdwan West Bengal
1589   Srikanta Das   88.4 Md. Alauddin Mondal Rajpur Nandi High School Burdwan West Bengal
1590   Nayan Banerjee   71.3 Sri Hare Krishna Banerjee Boringdanga High School Burdwan West Bengal
1591   Sabita Kri Ram   67.7 Smt. Shanti Kumari Jamuria Balika Vidyalaya Burdwan West Bengal
1592   Solanki Mondal   88 Smt. Prativa Roy Beldanga Harimati Girl's High School Murshidabad West Bengal
1593   Pratik Mukherjee   85.9 Sri. Susanta Kr. Khan Beldanga C. R. G.S High School Murshidabad West Bengal
1594   Md. Wasim Akram   92.8 Md. Nazrul Huq Hareknagar A.M. Institution Murshidabad West Bengal
1595   Aditi Biswas   78.8 Md. Asadul Haque Nabinpur Saralabala High School Murshidabad West Bengal
1596   Sudipta Mandal   88 Md. Atatur Rahaman Dumkal B.T. High School Murshidabad West Bengal
1597   Dipanjan De   91.3 . Alokananda Samanta Memari V.M. Institition Burdwan West Bengal
1598   Kabari Das   81 Anjali Bandyopadhyay Saidabad Maharaja Srish Chandra Balika Vidyalaya Murshidabad West Bengal
1599   Sandip Dutta   88 Sankha Sekhar Bhaduri Saidabad Manindra Chandra Vidyapith Murshidabad West Bengal
1600   Dibya Dutta   93.3 Sukesh Bhowmick Krishnath College School Murshidabad West Bengal
1601   Srijita Bhattacharjee   94.9 Smt. Bharati Ghosh Government Girl's High School Purulia West Bengal
1602   Mangla Sharma   80 Mrs. Dola Bose (Dey) Kasturba Hindi Balika Vidyalaya Purulia West Bengal
1603   Vaze Ankita Prashant   93.1   New English School Vasai West Bengal
1604   Bedekar Madhura Makarand   93.4   Uttakarsha Vidyalaya Virar Maharashtra
1605   Rodrigues Daryl John   90.8   Holy Cross Convent School Nallasopara Bihar
1606   Joshi Sneha Rakeshmohan   87.7   Little Flower English High School Nallasopara Bihar
1607   Paul Vishal Pradip   87.7   Little Flower English High School Nallasopara Bihar
1608   Nishith Unikrishnan   90.5   St. Aloysius High School Nallasopara Bihar
1609   Marathe Nandan Amrit   94.3   St. Anthony's Convent High School Vasai West Bengal
1610   Solanki Rikesh Naginbhai   85.8   M.M.N. Duggad Gujarati School Virar Maharashtra
1611   D'Souza Rebecca Florian   92.2   St. Joseph High School Virar Maharashtra
1612   Shah Vidhi Rajendra   90.9   Saraswati Vidyalaya English Medium Mumbai Maharashtra
1613   Sonetha Mital Chinubhai   88.8   Saraswati Vidyalaya Gujarati Medium Mumbai Maharashtra
1614   Hodage Tejaswy Babu   90.9   K.L. Ponda High School Dahanu Maharashtra
1615   Shreyas M.Kadu   91.8   M.M.J. Vakil High School Dahanu Maharashtra
1616   Pradhanya Hareshwar Patil   82.6   St. James High School Virar Maharashtra
1617   Patil Aashay Prakash   92.9   Ramchandra Vasudeo Nerkar Secondary School Vasai West Bengal
1618   Bagwe Prasad Prakash   81.8   Mother Mary's English High School Nallasopara Bihar
1619   Agarwal Amit Vishnukumar   88.9   Mother Mary's English High School Bhayendar Maharashtra
1620   Patwari Monika Shrawan   86.5   Father Joseph's English High School Bhayendar Maharashtra
1621   Sharma Poornima Prabhunath   84.5   Rahul Vidya Niketan Hindi High School Bhayendar Maharashtra
1622   Ankita Rajkumar Jajoo   87.4   Rahul English High School Bhayendar Maharashtra
1623   Makwana Jignesh Jaysingh   77.5   Mother Mary's English High School Nallasopara Bihar
1624   Riddhi Jitubhai Kankotiya   78.8   Royal Gujarati High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1625   Noopur Vinod Rathod   84.6   Royal English High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1626   Vidya Bhaskar Shetty   90.8   Vidya Vikasini English High School Vasai West Bengal
1627   Shah Sweni Mukesh   87.2   The Bishop's School Mumbai Maharashtra
1628   Ruchit Parasmal Jain   87.2   The Bishop's School Mumbai Maharashtra
1629   Priya Rambachan Gupta   89.4   S.K Patil English Medium School Mumbai Maharashtra
1630   Pradnya Ravindra Kasar   89.5   B.R. Madhavi English Scchool Mumbai Maharashtra
1631   Shashank Suresh Kumbhare   88.3   Adarsha Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1632   Manish Krishna Patil   91.5   Swami Vivekand Vidya Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1633   Ganesh Krishnan   85.5   G.R. Patil English Medium School Mumbai Maharashtra
1634   Pankaj Dinkar Patil   92.9   G.E.I.S High School & Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1635   Vaibhav Uday Patkar   90.6   Sharada Mandir High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1636   Gayatri Sanjay Bharambhe   86   Abhinav Vidyamandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1637   Suhas Shivaji Mandir   68   Abhinav Vidyamandir Technical Department Mumbai Maharashtra
1638   Tejas Kishor Gavade   92.8   Captain R.M Oak High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1639   Sankalpa Rajendra Gurjar   93.5   Adarshya Vidya Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1640   Sadaf Mahzar Parwaiz   86.9   New English High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1641   Pratik Anil Borhade   91.7   Shri Gajanan Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1642   Sayali Yashwant Pangarkar   91.8   Holy Cross Convent School Mumbai Maharashtra
1643   Dipakkumar Vijay Gupta   79.8   Adarsh Hindi High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1644   Laxmikanthi Venketeshwar Akasapu   88.9   Guru Nanak High School & Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1645   Sujata Vishwakama Shivdhani   88.5   R. J. Thakur English Medium School Mumbai Maharashtra
1646   Swapnil Dilip Shinde   90.9   Bharat Ratna Smt. Indira Gandhi Vidya Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1647   Kunjbihari Kedarnath Sharma   82   Shashri Hindi Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1648   Kiran Jaywant Dongare   85.4   The United Sports Club Shishu Vikas Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1649   Shahadraza Jamshu Najrath   72.9   Madansingh M.M High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1650   Sravankumar Lachaiah Nakka   87.7   T. V. M High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1651   Rupali Baban Thorat   82.5   Bhausaheb Paranjape Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1652   Harsiddhi Mahendrabhai Chaudhari   89.5   Dr. B.G Chhaya Sharada Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1653   Santosh Sudam Kanekar   92   B.S.M Maharashtra Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1654   Nikita Bhaskar Shimpi   92   B.S.M Maharashtra Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1655   Priti Anil Mishra   87.8   G.M Sadhubela Girls' High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1656   Arti Ashok Madnani   88.8   G.M Sadhubela Girls' High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1657   Shilpa Naresh Udasi   88.6   Jhilelal Trust School Mumbai Maharashtra
1658   Nikita Ramesh Chaudhani   89.7   Jhilelal Trust School Mumbai Maharashtra
1659   Ushadevi Ghindhamal Nathwani   81   S.E.S.M.I.A.M Girls' High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1660   Rinki Hareshlal Motwani   88.2   G.M Sadhubela Girls' High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1661   Ujwala Pundalik Pawar   90.3   Maharashtra Mitra Mandal High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1662   Prathamesh Vasudev Naik   94.2   Sahabhag Vidyaprasarak Mandal Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1663   Sakina Ebrahim Thanawala   92.8   Saraswati Education Society High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1664   Parjakta Prakash Savant   94   B.S Mandal Vartaknagar Madhyamik Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1665   Chaitanya Manohar Bugade   92.8   V.P.M's Dr. Bedekar Vidya Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1666   Kalpak Tapas   95.2   Lokpuram Public School Mumbai Maharashtra
1667   Mohit Satish Pyare   92.6   St. John The Baptist High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1668   Asif Sadik Shaikh   89.6   Queen Marys High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1669   Anurag Vishwanath Kadam   91.1   Sahabhag Vidyaprasarak Mandal Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1670   Syali Suryakant Rasam   91.4   Sahabhag Vidyaprasarak Mandal Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1671   Vinita Vishwanath Kesarkar   67.2   Padmavati Venkatesh High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1672   Anuradha Mukesh Nayak   83.8   New Girls' School Mumbai Maharashtra
1673   Tanuj Nitin Nabar   93.4   V.P.M's Sau A.K Joshi English Medium School Mumbai Maharashtra
1674   Pradnya Patil   93.7   Mahatma School Of Academics & Sports Mumbai Maharashtra
1675   Rutuja Kulkarni   92   Mahatma School Of Academics & Sports Mumbai Maharashtra
1676   Sunil Pujari   90.8   Vasudeo Balmant Phalake Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1677   Vugnes Rao   91.8   St. Joseph's High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1678   Parmanand Darade   91.8   Changu Kana Thakur Higher Secondary Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1679   Nachiket Patil   90.5   Changu Kana Thakur Higher Secondary Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1680   Manisha Lonari   90   K. A. Bhanthia School Mumbai Maharashtra
1681   Poonam More   90   K. A. Bhanthia School Mumbai Maharashtra
1682   Dannysam   89.4   S. B.O.A. Public School Mumbai Maharashtra
1683   Pranali Mahtre   86.5   Terna Vidyalaya & Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1684   Shashank   90.2   Terna Vidyalaya & Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1685   Priyanka   89.8   St. Xavier's High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1686   Manali Lakhotia   90   St. Xavier's High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1687   Dipti Jain   86.9   Janta Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1688   Nikunj Oswal   88.2   Carmel Convent School Mumbai Maharashtra
1689   Nilesh Rokade   89.5   Nagaroarusgad Madhyamik Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1690   Prajakta Bhattad   83.1   Zenith School Mumbai Maharashtra
1691   Pralitee Sinha   92.6   Apeejay School Mumbai Maharashtra
1692   Mansi Patil   89.5   St. Lawrence High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1693   Shrawan Pawar   89   Dhyanvikas Sanstha's High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1694   Bhavika Patil   88.2   Vashi English High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1695   Hema Chikane   86.5   Vashi English High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1696   Aashis Kamat   84   Terna Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1697   Saurabh Prasadi   89   K.E.S.V.K. High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1698   Pooja Patil   94   K.E.S.K.V. Kanya Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1699   Nutan   85.8   Sahyadra Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1700   Suraiy Biradar   84.2   Anandshal School Mumbai Maharashtra
1701   Sarjil Sayyed   72.7   K.M.C. Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
1702   Manasi Kumbhar   88.6   J.C.M.M. School Mumbai Maharashtra
1703   Gautam Ghandhi   95.7   Fr. Angel M. School Mumbai Maharashtra
1704   M. Shruthi Srinivas   95.4   Kendriya Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1705   Arora Tanmeet Kaur   88.2   A. M Kewalraman Premier High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1706   Varun Viswanathan Jaya   89.5   Trinity High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1707   Amitabh Acharya Acharya   73.8   Tezpur Bengali Boys' Higher Secondary School Tezpur Assam
1708   Rimpa Paul   61.8   Bengali Girls' High School Tezpur Assam
1709   Sarwati Sharma   52.5   Rastrabhasa Vidyalaya Tezpur Assam
1710   Tanuja Morang   89   Government Girls' Higher Secondary & MP School Tezpur Assam
1711   Jayashree Hazarika   80.2   Government Girls' Higher Secondary & MP School Tezpur Assam
1712 Shehnaz Ahmed Pathan 80.5   Government Girls' Higher Secondary & MP School Tezpur Assam
1713   Tabasumasa Ahmed   46.8   L.O.K.D Girls' High School Tezpur Assam
1714   Reshmi Rekha   69   Gurunanak Model High School Tezpur Assam
1715   Rinki Poddar   77.6   Moonlit High School Tezpur Assam
1716   Megha Bhageria   73.3   Carmel Residential High School Tezpur Assam
1717   Juthika Barman   66.7   Tezpur Collegiate High School Tezpur Assam
1718   Debasish Bora   87.7   Sacred Heart High School Tezpur Assam
1719   Dikhsita Choudhary   85.7   Sacred Heart High School Tezpur Assam
1720   Manjil Pratim Saikia   85   Sacred Heart High School Tezpur Assam
1721   Bedanta Kumar Borah   86.7   Don Bosco School Tezpur Assam
1722   Anknron Keot   87.7   Don Bosco School Tezpur Assam
1723   Aditya Baid   85.2   Don Bosco School Tezpur Assam
1724   Nilav Bharadwaj   87.7   Don Bosco School Tezpur Assam
1725   Sabarna Bhattacharjee   86.7   Don Bosco School Tezpur Assam
1726   Sidhartha Sankar Nath   85.7   Don Bosco School Tezpur Assam
1727   Ujjwal Srivastava S   83   Gurunanak Model High School Tezpur Assam
1728   Md. Ali Nawaz   76.2   Gurunanak Model High School Tezpur Assam
1729   Abdul Matlib   85   Tezpur Government Higher Secondary School Tezpur Assam
1730   Atandra Ghosh   86.8   Saint Joseph's Convent School Tezpur Assam
1731   Barsha Hazarika   87.8   Saint Joseph's Convent School Tezpur Assam
1732   Devyashree Dutta   87   Saint Joseph's Convent School Tezpur Assam
1733   Nabasmita Phukan   86.3   Saint Joseph's Convent School Tezpur Assam
1734   Pratiksha Dey   85   Saint Joseph's Convent School Tezpur Assam
1735   Sanjana Dey   86.3   Saint Joseph's Convent School Tezpur Assam
1736   Amit Biswas   58.7   Tezpur Academy Higher Secondary School Tezpur Assam
1737   Navajyoti Barman   71   Sankardev Sishu Vidyaniketan Tezpur Assam
1738   Smriti Rekha Pathak   71   Sankardev Sishu Vidyaniketan Tezpur Assam
1739   Miss Prakritee Gogoi   87   Sankardev Sishu Vidyaniketan North Lakhimpur Assam
1740   Lipika Sarkar   86.2   Sangam Academy North Lakhimpur Assam
1741   Shikhamoni Borah   76.3   Laluk Higher Secondary School North Lakhimpur Assam
1742   Rituraj Dutta   83.5   Sankardev Sishu Vidyaniketan North Lakhimpur Assam
1743   Hemanta Saikia   83.5   Sankardev Sishu Vidyaniketan North Lakhimpur Assam
1744   Miss Dulumoni Devi   53   Laluk Academy High School North Lakhimpur Assam
1745   Jumi Rajkonwar   81   N.L.P Girls' Higher Secondary School North Lakhimpur Assam
1746   Mihin Sunya   91.2   Government Higher Secondary School Ziro Arunachal Pradesh
1747   Miss Anita Kumari   81   Government Secondery School Ziro Arunachal Pradesh
1748   Mr. Bulbul Chutia   87.6   Government Higher Secondary School Yazali Arunachal Pradesh
1749   Mr. Divit Sharma S   88.4   Abotani Academy Residential English School Yazali Arunachal Pradesh
1750   Miss Shikha Sonthalia   88   Saint Mary's High School North Lakhimpur Assam
1751   Miss Swagata Das   92.8   V.K.V High School Nirjuli Arunachal Pradesh
1752   Miss Lakshmi Ramesh   93.2   Kendrya Vidyalaya No.1 Nahalagun Arunachal Pradesh
1753   Mr. Raktim Prabal Borah   81.3   Government Higher Secondary School North Lakhimpur Assam
1754   Miss Bijaya Chakma   50   Nawboisa Higher Secondary School North Lakhimpur Assam
1755   Mr. Suraj Kumar Singh   78.2   Government Higher Secondary School Papumpare Arunachal Pradesh
1756   Mr. Anjan Jyoti Nath   69   Sankardev Sishu Vidyaniketan North Lakhimpur Assam
1757   Kamrupa Deka   95.8   Kendriya Vidyalaya Guwahati Assam
1758   Sushmita Das   95.6   Kendriya Vidyalaya Guwahati Assam
1759   AHMED ALI MD           Andhra Pradesh
1760   Murchana Kashyap   94.2   Mahirshi Vidyamandir Guwahati Assam
1761   Rana Sarkar   79   Bidyamandir Higher Secondary School Guwahati Assam
1762   Biman Kalita   91.8   Axam Jatiya Vidyalaya Guwahati Assam
1763   Santarana Chowdhury   91.4   Kendriya Vidyalaya Guwahati Assam
1764   Avinandan Nath   96.2   Maharishi Vidya Mandir-1 Guwahati Assam
1765   Sourish Chakrabarty   86.2   Netaji Vidyapith Railway Higher Secondary School Guwahati Assam
1766   Lalit Kr. Khandelwal   88   St. Vivekananda English Academy Guwahati Assam
1767 Partha Pratim Bera 85.6 Dipankar Ray Dhyanagori High School Hoogly West Bengal
1768 Roni Adhikari 81.9 Partha Pratim Chakraborty Dhanicha High School Nadia West Bengal
1769 Sonali Mukherjee 91.1 Niyati Moitra Basanta Kumari Balika Vidyapith Nadia West Bengal
1770 Archita Banejee 81.9 Gouri Ghosh Bishnupur Girls' High School Nadia West Bengal
1771 Sushendu Ghosh 92.8 Somenath Majumdar Chakdaha Ramlal Academy Nadia West Bengal
1772 Susmita Mondal 82.4 Brindaban Majumder Ghugia Bhubanmohini Vidyamandir Nadia West Bengal
1773 Sudipta Ghosh 82 Haraprasad Moitra Chakdaha Bapuji Vidyamandir Nadia West Bengal
1774 Tamalika Sarkar 84 Kalpana Ghosh Chakdaha Purbachal Balika Vidyapith Nadia West Bengal
1775 Sudip Kr. Roy 95 Tilak Ranjan Roy Chakdaha Purbachal Vidyapith Nadia West Bengal
1776 Anwesh Das 87.8 Gopal Ch Sarkar Chakdaha Co-Op Coloney Vidyayatan Nadia West Bengal
1777 Anuradha Samanta 84.9 Sakti Sadhan Ghosh Ghoshpur Union Netaji Vidyapith Hoogly West Bengal
1778 Tanima Chakraborty 89.1 Dr. Swapan Kr. Laha Moyal K.C Roy Institution Hoogly West Bengal
1779   Aditi Ghosh   84.4 Mitali Kumar Khantora Radharani Laha Memorial Girls' School Howrah West Bengal
1780   Rakhi Dutta   87.3 Ashima Roy Nehru Balika Vidyalaya Howrah West Bengal
1781   Tanmoy Das   91.9 Dipankar Banerjee Bama Sundari Institution Howrah West Bengal
1782   Arghya Chakraborty   86.6 Shyam Sundar Dutta Jhapordah Duke Institution Howrah West Bengal
1783   Sumita Das   82 Pratibha Ghosh Begri Girls' High School Howrah West Bengal
1784   Budhadeb Chatterjee   85.4 Bijan Ganguly Begri High School Howrah West Bengal
1785   Pramita Srimany   88.8 Monika Dutta Makardah Girls' High School Howrah West Bengal
1786   Ankita Bihani   97.2 S.K.Srivastava Agrasain Balika Siksha Sadan Howrah West Bengal
1787   Piyush Kr.Agarwal   94.4 D K Bhattacharyya M.C.Kejriwal Vidyapith Howrah West Bengal
1788   Swati Mahato   91.4 Chaitali Bagchi Belur Girls' High School Howrah West Bengal
1789 Sandip Sarkar 82.9 Panchanan Das Ghosh Biadyabati Banamli Mukherjee Institution Hoogly West Bengal
1790 Arpita Das 70.5 Kanta Bandyopadhyay Bibhash Chandra Daw Girls' High School Hoogly West Bengal
1791 Sajal Das 87.6 Debdas Kumar Jagadishpur High School Howrah West Bengal
1792 Goutam Mondal 72 Nirmal Kr Das Charsarati Kendriya High School Nadia West Bengal
1793 Debarshi Das 83 Tapas Narayan Biswas K.U. Experimental High School Nadia West Bengal
1794 Pallabi Sarkar 80.1 Smt. Gouri Sengupta Chandmari Nagendrabala Balika Vidyalaya Nadia West Bengal
1795 Rima Chatterjee 94 Smt. Pranati Chakraborty Naihati Katyayani Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1796 Sampa Sengupta 75 Jayanti Bandhapadhyay Kanthalpara Bhagini Nivedita Balika Vidyapith 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1797 Arnab Chatterjee 88.1 Samir Kr Som Chatra Nandalal Institution Hoogly West Bengal
1798 Sunanda Chakroborty 86.3 Sujata Chakroborty Rajyadharpur Netaji Girl's High School Hoogly West Bengal
1799 Nilanjana Laha 96.8 Ubhay Bharati Chakroborty Srerampur Girls' High School Hoogly West Bengal
1800 Saswatto Chatterjee 75 Mr. Samiran Laha Srerampur Girls' High School Serampur West Bengal
1801 Anindita Paul 85.3 Mrs.Rupa Mondal Srerampur Mission Girls' High School Hoogly West Bengal
1802 Anish Shankar Ghosh 80.8 Dr. Asish Kr Mukherjee Naihati Mahendra High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1803   Laxmi Das   88 Smt I T I Ghosh Srerampore Rames Chandra Girl's High School Hoogly West Bengal
1804   Soumita Kundu   92 Smt.Bula Chakraborty Bangaon Kumudini Uchcha Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1805 Kabita Paul 73.6 Sk.Nasarul Gous Kumarhat High School Hoogly West Bengal
1806 Rituparna Adhya 80.8 Mrs.Kalpana Pal Rajhati Jnanda Balika Vidyalaya Hoogly West Bengal
1807 Sudip Kumar Maji 91.8 Mr.Sibaprasad Dutta Thakuranichak Union High School Hoogly West Bengal
1808 Indranil Pal 91.8 Mr.Sibaprasad Dutta Thakuranichak Union High School Hoogly West Bengal
1809 Sk. Saddam Hossen 87.8 Mr.Parimal Bhattacharyya Dhamsa P.C Senior Institution Hoogly West Bengal
1810 Jhuma Bera 88.8 Mr.Khairul Islam Marokhana High School Hoogly West Bengal
1811 Soumendra Manna 92.6 Mr.Sunil Krishna Roy Dihibagnan K.B Roy Higher Secondary School Hoogly West Bengal
1812 Priya Nandi 91.8 Mr.Srinath Nandi Kanpur Krishnabati Vivekananda Institute Hoogly West Bengal
1813 Sourav Manna 87.9 Mr. Gurudas Chattopadhyay Jagatpur High School Hoogly West Bengal
1814 Arpita Dolui 92.5 Mr.Pradip Bhukta Nandanpur Rupchand Academy Hoogly West Bengal
1815 Sutapa Dutta 81.6 Mr.Anabadya Saha Khalisakota Adasha Vidyalaya For Girls' 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1816 Debabrata Chatterjee 94.9 Mr.Asit Ranjan Chakraborty Birati High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1817 Ratna Das 84 Mrs.Sohini Acharya Madhyamgram AP.C Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1818 Sourav Mitra 92.9 Mr.Samir Kr.Naga Jangalpara B.C.K.M High School Hoogly West Bengal
1819 Santanu Majumder 88.7 Mr.Udayan Sinha Chamrail High School Howrah West Bengal
1820 Raja Chakraborty 78.3 Mr.Ashok Kr.Kundu Madhubati Surabala Vidyamandir Hoogly West Bengal
1821 Pampa Sadhukhan 94.4 Mrs.Anuradha Singh Roy Singur Golap Mohini Mallick Hoogly West Bengal
1822 Prithwish Bhattacharyya 95.9 Mr.Sekhar Sinha Roy Singur Mahamaya High School Hoogly West Bengal
1823 Sandip Parui 89.4 Mr.Shib Shankar Das Basudevpur K.N.P.C High School Howrah West Bengal
1824 Moumita Ghosh 89.5 Dr.Achinta Kumar Maity Belkulai C.K.A.C Vidyapith Howrah West Bengal
1825 Aniinda Sundar Biswas 91.4 Mr.Sanjay Kumar Mondal Chhaygoria Rakhaldas High School Chhaygoria Bangaon West Bengal
1826 Piyali Soumondal 85.4   Uluberia Binapani Girls' High School Howrah West Bengal
1827   Subhadeep Bhattacharya   93 Sri. Dilip Kr. Ghosh Bangaon High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1828 Sumana Setua 73.3 Smt.Runa Shankar(Gupta) Chamrail Balika Vidyalaya Howrah West Bengal
1829 Somedyuti Pandey 81.6 Smt.Swantana Pal Baidyabati S.N Roy Balika Vidyalaya Hoogly West Bengal
1830   Pritam Bhawal   90.4 Dr.Kunal Ch Sen Chandannagar Banga Bidyalaya Hoogly West Bengal
1831 Somnath Mukherjee 80.6 Mr.Prabir Kr. Ghosh Chakdah Kamalpur Adarsha Vidyapith Nadia West Bengal
1832 Suparna Das 86.3 Mr.Bimohan Roy Riya Kalipada High School Hoogly West Bengal
1833 Kaustav Chakraborty 75 Mr.Jagadish Sharma Ballavpur High School Hoogly West Bengal
1834 Sampad Majumder 86 Mr.Bibekananada Biswas Bangaon Kabi Kesablal Vidyapith 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1835 Nargis Sultana 88.3 Smt Shipra Chatterjee Tarrakeswar Girls' High School Hoogly West Bengal
1836 Hemanta Das 77.4 Mr.A.K.Sanyal Narayanpur Ashutosh Bhabamoyee High School Hoogly West Bengal
1837 Soumen Ghosh 73.9 Mr.A.Sengupta Nachipur M.N.A Bidyamandir High School Hoogly West Bengal
1838 Moumi Bera 75.3 Smt.Ira Ganguly Talpur Laxmimoni Balika Vidyamandir Hoogly West Bengal
1839 Arnab Karfa 85.3 Sri Chandan Sil Tarakeswar High School Hoogly West Bengal
1840 Sayantal Mondal 81.3 Sri Sukanta Chatterjee Talpur Pathshala Hoogly West Bengal
1841 Sumanta Kr. Bera 81.3 Sri Sukanta Chatterjee Talpur Pathshala Hoogly West Bengal
1842 Sangita Pal 80.1 Smt. Gita De Mozepur Bharati Vidyamandir Hoogly West Bengal
1843 Paramita Pal 83.1 Mrs. China Mitra Basirhat P.C.M Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1844 Subhajit Saha 91.9 Sri Gobinda Pada Pal Basirhat Town Boys' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1845 Ananya Chattopadhyay 93.6 Smt Sraboni Chatterjee Basirhat H.M.D Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1846 Rohit Kishan Ray 94.6 Mr.Swapan Kr.Roy Basirhat High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1847 Madhusudan Roy 86 Mr. Sankar Paul Gobardanga Collegiate High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1848 Kyanedy Gain 85.3 Mr. Dipak Kr.Dan Khantura Pritilata Sikshaniketan For Boys' 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1849 Abhijit Mazumder 83.3 Mr.Paritosh Kr. Bhadra Ichapur High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1850 Bikramjit Chanda 94 Mr. Prodip Kr. Bhadra Gobardanga Khantura High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1851 Kasturi Chowdhury 92.6 Smt.Chaitali Thakur Chakraborty Khantura Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1852 Rahul Debnath 76.8 Dr. Pradip Kr.Dutta Gaighata High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1853 Subhro Banerjee 80.5 Dr.Sambhu Nath Mitra Barasat Binapani High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1854 Uttam Paul 77.7 Mr.Shyam Sundar Paul Aswinipally High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1855 Sk.Saidul Rehman 91.5 Sri.Gopal Ch Chakraborty Uluberia High School Howrah West Bengal
1856 Arnab Dutta 95 Mr.Pranab Kumar Hooghly Collegiate School Hoogly West Bengal
1857 Briti Banerjee 94 Mrs.Suma Mukherjee Binodini Girls' High School Hoogly West Bengal
1858 Sukanya Dey 92.1 Mrs.Jyoti Biswas Balika Bani Mandir Hoogly West Bengal
1859 Anisur Rafat Wawesi 91.6 Mr.Satyendranath Maji Hooghly Branch School Hoogly West Bengal
1860   Devasish Ghosh   93.8 Mr.Sanjib Kr.Sarkar Madhyamgram High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1861 Isita Halder 87.5 Mrs.Swachchhasita Basu Madhyamgram Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1862 Uday Shankar Sahu 76.6 Dr.Jyotirmoy Bhattacharyya Barrackpore Debiprasad High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1863 Jaydip Bhattacharya 88.5 Dr.Ashok Dasgupta Nawabgunj Sridhar Bansdhar High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1864 Dipanweeta Bhattacharyya 91 Smt.Rita Sen Barrackpore Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1865   Ranjit Kr.Ray   90.4 Sri.Manilal Sinha Nonachandanpukur Manmathnath High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1866   Sangita Chakraborty   88.5 Smt.Chitra Roy Nawabgunj Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1867   Arpia Ghosh   79 Smt.Molly Dutta Barrackpur Cantonment Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1868 Samrat Kundu 83 Dr.Subir Kr. Sarkar Nawabgunj High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1869 Suman Pal 73.6 Dr.Dilip Chakraborty Narayanpur Haricharan Tarafdar High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1870 Sayani Bhattacharyya 89 Smt.Sibani Bhattacharyya Shamnagar Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1871 Mousumi Das 76.3 Smt.Sobha De Rathtala Fingapur Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1872 Sandhya Ghosh 72 Smt.Aparna Dutta Narayanpur Haricharan Tarafdar Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1873 Ayan Biswas 87.6 Sri.Sunil Kumar Mondal Rathtala Fingapur Boys' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1874 Prasenjit Ghosh 77.4 Sri.Nityananda Paul Madral Sriram Vidyapith 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1875 Kaushik Deb 86 Mr.Dilip Dey Ushumpur Adarsha Uchcha Vidyalaya 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1876 Deepjyoti Saha 87.5 Dr.Uday Shankar Bhattacharyya Netaji Shikshayatan 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1877 Srinjay Dutta 96 Sri.Sisir Kr. Chakraborty Belgharia High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1878 Sovan Sarkar 82.4 Sri.Subodh Kr.Bhattacharyya Belghoria Deshapriya Vidyaniketan 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1879 Tanusree Das 80.4 Smt.Alo Saha Belghoria Deshapriya Vidyaniketan Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1880 Arindam Das 93.1 Sri.Prasun Palit Chowdhury Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1881 Pooja Bhattacharjee 86.8 Smt.Shrabani Sengupta Belghoria Mahakali Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1882   Sudip Sil   75.9 Dr.Priyabrata Pal Sodepur Deshbandhu Vidyalaya For Boys' 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1883   Ranjana Acharjee   64 Smt.Sujata Chatterjee Deshbandhu Vidyapith For Girls' 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1884   Gopal Majhi   73 Sri.Saroj Kr. Basu Panihati Trannath High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1885   Snehalika Lall   85.8 Smt.Mahua Guha Sodepur Chandrachur Vidyapith For Girls' 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1886   Baishali   93 Smt.Rita Mukherjee Sukchar Satadal Balika Vidyayatan 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1887 Suman Chandra Sen 95.3 Dr.Sudip Choudhury Sodepur High School (Higher Secondary) 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1888 Nilkanta 77.5 Mr.Bikash Kanti Samanta Kalyani Shikshayatan Nadia West Bengal
1889 Koushik Das 85.1 Mr.Rathindra Nath Majumder Chandmari Deshapriya Shikshayatan Nadia West Bengal
1890 Arpan Losalka 98.8 Mrs.Esha Misra Springdale High School (Higher Secondary) Nadia West Bengal
1891 Sanchita Ghosh 86.5 Smt.Shipra Adhikary Buidhan Chandra Memorial Government Girls' Higher Secondary School Nadia West Bengal
1892 Manoj Paul 84 Mr.Bhaskar Chatterjee Kalyani Central Model School Nadia West Bengal
1893   Mr.Prodip Kumar   95 Sri Pranab Chatterjee Santragachi Kedarnath Institution Howrah West Bengal
1894   Satadal Dutta   90.5 Dr.Sanatan Koley Jagacha High School Howrah West Bengal
1895   Jyoti Dasgupta   88.6 Smt.Barnali Bose Bally Banga Sishu Balika Vidalaya Howrah West Bengal
1896 Md.Abdul Alim Daptari 81.8 Sri.Anil Kumar Chakarborty Udoynarayanpur Sarada Charan Institution Howrah West Bengal
1897 Priyanka Bera 76.3 Smt.Annapurna Chakraborty Bireswar Balika Vidyalaya Howrah West Bengal
1898 Sk.Safikul Hasan 97.2 Md.Nurul Islam Middya Khalatpur High Madrasah (Higher Secondary) Howrah West Bengal
1899 Priyanka Saha 81.8 Smt.Jhilka Banerjee Morepukur Shaibalini Devi Uchcha Balika Vidyaniketan Hoogly West Bengal
1900 Sridip Pal 96.3 Mr.Sunil Joarder Bhatpara Amarkrishna PatHigher Secondaryala Bhatpara West Bengal
1901 Sweta Ghosh 92 Smtruma Paul Gramya Hitakari Girls' School Howrah West Bengal
1902   Ritubrata Chatterjee   93 Sri.Balai Chandra Bhakta Mohiary Kundu Chaudhary Institution Howrah West Bengal
1903 Rabi Pasi 85.6 Sri.Samir Kr Dutta Sankrail Abhay Charan High School Howrah West Bengal
1904   Dipankar Maity   94.6 Dr.Binoy Halder Bajeshibpur B.K.Paul's Institution Howrah West Bengal
1905   Madhumita Basu   95 Smt.Shrabani Majumder Sibpur Hindu Girls' High School Howrah West Bengal
1906   Arka Adhikari   93.6 Mr.Ashim Kumar Adhikari Khila Gopimohan Siksha Sadan Howrah West Bengal
1907   Subhankar Khara   85.9 Mr.Kousik Ghosh Bally Jara Aswatthatala Vidyalaya Howrah West Bengal
1908   Miss Nabanita Pal   83.3 Smt.Manideepa Das Bally Girls' High School Howrah West Bengal
1909   Soumik Sinha Roy   87.5 Mr.Tapas Chattopadhyay Belur High School Howrah West Bengal
1910 Samrat Kumar Ghosh 91.6 Sri.Subir Lahiri Bhabla Tantra Sir Rajendra High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1911 Aritri Biswas 84.1 Mr.Prabal Kumar Naskar Thanamakur Model High School Howrah West Bengal
1912   Anik Sengupta   96.4 Mrs.Seema Kedia Little Star High School Howrah West Bengal
1913   Rahul Chaturvedi   93.8 Smt.Sangita Prasad Sunrise English Medium School Howrah West Bengal
1914 Rajesh Bag 84.3 Sri.Anirban Neogi Rishra Brhamhananda Keshab Ch High School Hoogly West Bengal
1915 Anamika Roy 80.5 Smt.Sandhya Sarkar Birati Vidyalaya For Girls' 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1916   Dipti Sharma   84.9 Sri.Sonamani Dutta Ramnagar Milan Bagan Shiksha Niketan Nadia West Bengal
1917   Subhabrata Chakraborty   91 Mr.G.Wilson Douglas Memorial Higher Secondary School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1918   Paramita Nandi   72 Smt.Malabika Mukherjee Shibpur Prasannakumari Balika Shiksalaya Howrah West Bengal
1919   Gopi Krishna Das   75.3 Sri Gangadhar Khan Bally Santiram Vidyalaya Howrah West Bengal
1920 Prajna Ashok Mallapur 90.7 Sh.J.S.Hugar Shri Durgadevi English Medium High School Hubli Karnataka
1921 Sana Tarannum Bijapur 94.9 Smt.S.J.Bhasme Basel Mission English Medium School Hubli Karnataka
1922 Sunilkumar Mahantappa Hulagur 82.9 Sh.S.R.Banappa Navar The Karnataka National English School Hubli Karnataka
1923 Pranavkumar Sukhlalji Jain 91.2 Smt.Naina P.C Shanti Niketan English Medium High School Hubli Karnataka
1924   Pranit Akki   91.4 Smt.B.Umarani Shri K.D.O.J.E. Trust's English Medium High School Hubli Karnataka
1925 Laxmi Kamath 94.9 Smt.S.J.Bhasme Basel Mission English Medium School Hubli Karnataka
1926 Sheeba Jacob 92.7 Rev.Fr.Felix Monterlo Fatima P.U.College Hubli Karnataka
1927 Afshan Saman Waremani 96.6 Smt.Rama Mugad Convent High School Hubli Karnataka
1928 Gangadharamurti Prabhakar 89 Smt.U.S.Jali S.J.M.V.S Sri Jagadguru Gangadhar Higher Secondary Hubli Karnataka
1929 Ramya M. 91 Smt.Neeta Purohit Vasavadatta Vidya Vihar Sedam Karnataka
1930 Vijayalaxmi B. Kolur 96 Sh.S.C.Heddoori V.D.S. Girls' Comp. P.U.College Gadag Karnataka
1931 Bibi Ummesalma Mawazzan 86.4 Smt.N.M.Kamdod Anglo Urdu Girls' High School Gadag Karnataka
1932 Shashidhar Hugar 91.5 Sh.K.B.Bhajantry C.S. Patil High School For Boys Gadag Karnataka
1933 Divya Nagendra Kustagi 97.1 Sh.Philomene Saldanha Loyola High School Gadag Karnataka
1934 Veena Channappagoudar 89.8 Sh.K.V.Patil P.S.S. English Medium High School Gadag Karnataka
1935 Prabhakar Subray Bhat 95.2 Sh.Raghavendra S Hegde Vishwadarshana High School Yellapur Karnataka
1936 Shruti Narasimha Bode 91 Sh.Prasanna G Hegde Vishwadarshana English Medium High School Yellapur Karnataka
1937 Sumata Suresh Bhat 95.4 Smt.Chitralekha Datta Naik Government High School Yellapur Karnataka
1938 Usha Hegde 91 Sh.Subray T Vaidya Government Composite P.U.College Yellapur Karnataka
1939 Shruti M Hedge 96.6 Fr.Raymond Fernandes Holy Rosary High School Yellapur Karnataka
1940 Pooja Gunaga 97.9 Sh.Shrirang V Katti Y.T.S.S. Composite Junior College Yellapur Karnataka
1941 Veena Prabhakar Achari 89.4 Smt.Shyamala K Keregadde Vishwadarshana Girls' High School Yellapur Karnataka
1942   Dhanashri C. Desai   87 Sh.S.R.Bhovi Government Saraswati Girls' High School Belgaum Karnataka
1943 Archana Dundappa Ullegaddi 94.9 Sh.M.K.Madar Smt. Ushotoi Gogte Girls' High School Belgaum Karnataka
1944 Ritwij Subhash Nadagouda 93.8 Smt.N.N.Gadgil Sant Meera English Medium School Belgaum Karnataka
1945 Kiran Araballi Rajshekar 93.9 Sh.S.R.Palekar Gomatesh High School Belgaum Karnataka
1946 Shridhar Talukar Rajakumar 89.3 Smt. S.M.Ullagaddi Government Chintamanro High School Belgaum Karnataka
1947 Savitri Bangareppa Talawar 90.1 Sh. S.C.Prabhayyanavarmath Government High School For Girls' Gajendragad Karnataka
1948 Ramajanabi Hussainsab Hakki 90.6 Sh. S.C.Prabhayyanavarmath Government High School For Girls' Gajendragad Karnataka
1949 Pratibha Shivakumar Halkurki 90.6 Sh. S.C.Prabhayyanavarmath Government High School For Girls' Gajendragad Karnataka
1950 Girija Shankarappa Hattimani 91.5 Sh. S.C.Prabhayyanavarmath Government High School For Girls' Gajendragad Karnataka
1951 H.S. Shyamu 91.5 Sh. V.G.Naik New English School Bhatkal Karnataka
1952 Suhana Parveen Sulebyle 72 Abdul Wajid TaAha Urdu Girls' High School Shimoga Karnataka
1953 Maqsooda Banu 70.1 Smt. Pushpa K.R. Government Urdu High School Shimoga Karnataka
1954 Arshiya Siddiqha 89.4 Smt. Rakhiba Khamer Ferqunda The Millath High School Shimoga Karnataka
1955 Nawaz Hussain 89.1 Faseeha Praveen Ikhlas High School Shimoga Karnataka
1956 Seema Khanum 79.8 K.M.Sujayamma Azad Girls' Composite Pre-University College Shimoga Karnataka
1957 Hima Pradeep V 91.8 Sh.V.G.Naik New English School Bhatkal Karnataka
1958 Hiba Zohar Siddaqua 91.7 Smt. Zareena Kola Naunihaal Central School Bhatkal Karnataka
1959 Sachin Shreenivas Puranik 96.5 Sh.V.G.Naik New English School Bhatkal Karnataka
1960 Raveendra Lingappa Naik 94.1 Sh. Srikant M. Bhat Vishawa Bharati High School Bhatkal Karnataka
1961 Pragati Ishwar Shringeri 95 Amthiul Anjuman Girls' High School Bhatkal Karnataka
1962 P.N.S Angeeta Bhat 65.6 Sh.Shreerang V.Katti Y.T.S.S. Comp-Pre University College Yellapur Karnataka
1963 Vijaylaxmi Basavaraj Dhupad 92.6 Sr.Domonie St, John's High School Gadag Karnataka
1964 Suneel J. Meharwade 94.6 Sr.Domonie St, John's High School Gadag Karnataka
1965   Abuaqueel Manyar   88.6 Sh. Vasudev Rao Kulkarni Swami Vivekananda High School Sedam Karnataka
1966 Priyanka Joshi 92 D.H.Gotla Prannya English Medium High School Gulbarga Karnataka
1967 Rajiv L Mesta 84.3 V.G.Byaked M.R. Sakhare English Medium School Hubli Karnataka
1968 Ajitkumar 90.7 Sh. Girimalla K. Government Junior Technical School Gulbarga Karnataka
1969 Sanjeev Pattankar 97.6 Sh. N.S.Devarkal Sharanabashweshwar Residental Public School Gulbarga Karnataka
1970   Akshaykumar Kulkarni   95.8 V.M.Murugkar N.V. Boys High School Gulbarga Karnataka
1971 Divya P. Rakate 88 R.M.Patil N.R. Desai Rotary Kannada Medium High School Hubli Karnataka
1972   Mahesh Kanthi   92 Sh. M.Kallingappa New English School Hubli Karnataka
1973   Nagaraj Sutagatti   89.9 Sh.M.N.Halavoor R.L.S. Comp. Junior College Dharwad Karnataka
1974 Kiran Baliga 97.8 Ms. Asha Popale Chinmaya Vidyalaya Hubli Karnataka
1975 Ashwini G Mudhol 86.4 G.G.Balanayak Government Girls' High School Ilkal Karnataka
1976 Vijaylaxmi A. Gangaji 88 I.A.Manvi S.R. Kanthi Girls' High School Ilkal Karnataka
1977 Kavita H Kwasmi 89.4 Smt. S.S.Gotur Jaycee High School Ilkal Karnataka
1978 Nikita L Tapadiya 93.1 V.S.Desai A.C.O.S. English/Kannada Medium High School Ilkal Karnataka
1979 Syed Nazeef Syed 90.4 Sh. S.M.Dafedar Islamia Anglo Urdu High School Bhatkal Karnataka
1980 Geeta Kadamanahalli 94.9 Sh. S.B.Puttakkli J.P. Rotary High School Haveri Karnataka
1981 Savita S Hubballi 83.7 Sh.G.N.Karbasanagoudar Municipal High School Haveri Karnataka
1982 Vinod Badnimath 96 Sh.S.B.Masalawad Hukkerimath Shivabasaveshwar High School Haveri Karnataka
1983 Praveen S Amaravati 90.6 Sh. S.G.Shigly S.J.M.P.H.R. High School Haveri Karnataka
1984   Rajesh Nadagoudar   92.8 J.S.Banakar J.G.S.S. Chanabasappa Magvi High School Haveri Karnataka
1985   Netravati Shankara Alur   89.8 R.B.Tirakanagoudar S.M.S Girls' High School Haveri Karnataka
1986 Divya Devidas Mahale 87.8 A.B.Ramrath Janata Vidyalaya Comp. P.U.College Bhatkal Karnataka
1987 Shivaraj S Hiremath 91.7 V.S.Rayanagoudar S.M. Boomreddy P.U. College Gajendragad Karnataka
1988 Imran A Dharwad 88.8 M.N.Savadatti Cambridge Primary & High School Gadag Karnataka
1989 Shalaka Suresh Bhansali 96.3 Smt. Ratna S.Mathod C.D.O. Jain Education High School Gadag Karnataka
1990 Anand Kallappa Jadi 96.3 Mrs.Siddamma S Lions English Medium High School Haveri Karnataka
1991   Vinay L Hegde   92.6 Smt. Chitralekha D Naik Government High School Yellapur Karnataka
1992 Niranjan.B.R Hegde 97.1 Sh. Harishankar Hegde Shri Rajeshwari High School Manchikeri Karnataka
1993 Ganesh Vishwanath Bhat 97.4 Sh. Harishankar Hegde Shri Rajeshwari High School Manchikeri Karnataka
1994   Shankar Gadwal   95 Venkatesh Rao Vidya Bharati High School Raichur Karnataka
1995 Mohammed Zaheeruddin 89.1 Sh. Shankar Lingayya Smt Ratanbai Rikheechand Sukhan Kannada High School Raichur Karnataka
1996   Surabhi D.   95.9 Sister Precy D'Soza St. Mary Convent High School Raichur Karnataka
1997   Nandini S.Hiremath   93.4 Sh. Krishana R Naik Rotary Kannada High School Dandeli Karnataka
1998   Emami B.Shaikh   74.6 Smt. Shashikala R. Bant M.G.C.M. Kanya Vidyalaya Dandeli Karnataka
1999   Deepa Lahoti   88 Sh. Prabhakar V Hegde Bangur Nagar Hindi Higher Secondary School Dandeli Karnataka
2000   Kishore R. Swaminathan   67.7 Sh. A.S.Bellikatti Shri Vishawanath Rao Deshpande Memorial English Medium High School Dandeli Karnataka
2001 Faqrunnissa Hussainkhan Gurrani 73.1 Sh. I.J.Shaikh Government Urdu High School Dandeli Karnataka
2002   Rahul Bhagvat   89 Dr. H.K.Shekarappa Government P.U. College Haliyal Karnataka
2003   Balachandra S.   93.4 Sh.Krishana R. Naik Rotary Kannada High School Dandeli Karnataka
2004   Suraj Prakash Kanavehalli   97.1 Sh. Biana Fernandes St. Michael's Convent High School Dandeli Karnataka
2005 Chetan Gaur 95.5 Sh.M.S.Lamani Janata Vidyalaya Composite Junior College Dandeli Karnataka
2006 Priyanka Awaraddi 92.3 Sh.B.T.Kulkarni Jaycee High School Gadag Karnataka
2007   Ayeesha Siddiqua   93.9 Mr.L.A.Khazi Anglo Urdu High School Dandeli Karnataka
2008 Poornima R. N. 96 Sh.G.Shivashankarappa Banasiri Lions Education Society Shikaripur Karnataka
2009 Swathi K. S. 87.8 K.G.Arkamahadevi Government P.U.College Shikaripur Karnataka
2010   Kavitha S   84.5 K.C.Rajappa Government P.U.College Shimoga Karnataka
2011   Nethravathi N.   78.2 P.E.Aradhyamath S.S.S. High School Shikaripur Karnataka
2012 Bindu N 91.4 Chennayya Sri Channamallikarjun High School Shikaripur Karnataka
2013   Patil Rani   88 C.G.Gadipatil Akkamahadevi Girls' High School Bidar Karnataka
2014 Shivagupta Chandakavathe 95.8 Srikanth Mulge Sri Vidya Ramya High School Bidar Karnataka
2015 Ashok K 93.8 Mrs. Geetha Naidu Ashirvad English Medium High School Bellary Karnataka
2016 Nikitha A T 94.4 Sister Mary Deline St. Joseph's Girls' High School Bellary Karnataka
2017 Imran 89.1 Arokianathan St. Joseph's Boy's High School Bellary Karnataka
2018   Sharfun   63.5 K.Hanumanthappa Smt. Basamma High School Bellary Karnataka
2019 Janekunte Kurubara Guru Swamy 76.6 M.M.Basvarajaiah Government P.U.College High School Bellary Karnataka
2020 Vijaya Parameshwari Valmiki 77.6 R.Narayana M.M.K. Azad Government School Bellary Karnataka
2021 Ashokraj S. 88.4 Nagaraj K.G. Government Junior Technical School Bellary Karnataka
2022 Kuruva Anusha 90.4   M.B.S.L. High School Bellary Karnataka
2023   Shilpa D.R.   92.2 Smt, P. Jayashre Sri Vasavi High School Bellary Karnataka
2024   Rekkala.Sandhya   92.2 Smt, P. Jayashre Sri Vasavi High School Bellary Karnataka
2025 Manoj S. 93.3 K.Darukesh S.G.Composite Pre Uni College Bellary Karnataka
2026   Sumith V. Shetty   94.2 M.S.Fatima St. John's High School Bellary Karnataka
2027 Raghavendra H. M . 88.2 Parameshwarappa Prakruti High School Shimoga Karnataka
2028   Gayatri S Pillai   95.5 Sri. Vida D'Lima St. Michaels Convent High School Karwar Karnataka
2029   Akshata Pundalik Gaonkar   96 V.S.Shet Hindu High School Karwar Karnataka
2030   Suraj Shanbhag   97.9 Smt. Lalita Majalikar Balmandir High School Karwar Karnataka
2031   Sushil Kumar Kokanay   88.5 Hari Kumar Wardlaw Comp. P.U.College Bellary Karnataka
2032 Bazila Naaz 88.2 Nazira Parveen The Azad Girl Shimoga Karnataka
2033   prabal kumar biswas     Mr. R.Pramod Kendriya Vidyalaya KOLKATA Andaman and Nicobar Islands
2034   Rahul Patil   74.9 V.M.Dakulgi National High School Bidar Karnataka
2035 Nayana Naik 92.5 Shrinivas N. Hebbar Shivashantika Parmeshwari High School Bhatkal Karnataka
2036 Sanjay K. Joshi 76.8 M.Basavaraj Bala Bodhini English Medium High School Bellary Karnataka
2037 Prathap N. V. 89.1 G. Adavikumar Government High School Shimoga Karnataka
2038 Ruquiya Khanum 79.2 Iqbal Baloba Usama Urdu High School Shimoga Karnataka
2039 Rekha L.P. 87.8 Shankarappa S. Government Girl's High School Davangere Karnataka
2040 Zaibatarannum 83 M.Nagarajappa S.S.S.D Government Girl's High School Shimoga Karnataka
2041 Shruti J. 78.7 Lankeshappa Government High School Shimoga Karnataka
2042   Aswathy Gopinath   A+ Mr Madhavan T K N.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary School Kottakkal Kerala
2043   Arya Raj   A+ Mr Madhavan T K N.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary School Kottakkal Kerala
2044   Dhaneesh Karunan   A+ Mr Madhavan T K N.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary School Kottakkal Kerala
2045   Sreelakshmi Venugopal   A+ Mr Madhavan T K N.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary School Kottakkal Kerala
2046   Anagha K N   A+ Mr Madhavan T K N.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary School Kottakkal Kerala
2047   Priyanka   A+ Mr Madhavan T K N.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary School Kottakkal Kerala
2048   Meril P   A+ Mr Madhavan T K N.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary School Kottakkal Kerala
2049   Varsha Manoharan   A+ Mr Madhavan T K N.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary School Kottakkal Kerala
2050   Aparna Jayasankar   A+ Mr Madhavan T K N.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary School Kottakkal Kerala
2051   Unnikrishnan K R   A+ Mr Madhavan T K N.S.S. Karayogam Higher Secondary School Kottakkal Kerala
2052   Sunandan Barman   88.8 Miss.Usha A. Iyer Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 AFS Pune Maharashtra
2053   Shankar Shendge   72.2 Mr.Dange Sadashiv N. Shree Sant Namdeo Madhyamik School Pune Maharashtra
2054   Kaumudi Joshi   91.9 Mrs.Valsala Jeevan Late P.B. Jog English Medium High School Pune Maharashtra
2055   Abhishek Gulawani   91.8 Mrs.S.V.Subramanian M.M.S.S.D. Katariya High School Pune Maharashtra
2056   Sharwari More   89.2 Mrs. M.A. Daruwala Crescent High School Pune Maharashtra
2057   Prathamesh Gaikwad   92.6 Mrs. Jayashree Pai Abhinav Vidyalaya English Medium High School Pune Maharashtra
2058   Nikhil Warude   90.6 Shri. Lokhande L.B. Shankar Rao More Vidyalaya Pune Maharashtra
2059   Vinayak Shinde   92.6 Shri. M.G. Gosavi M.E.S. Boys High School Pune Maharashtra
2060   Ajit Pawar   93.5 Shri. Sanap K.S. Sadhana Vidyalaya Pune Maharashtra
2061   Aniket Marane   93.7 Mrs. Shobha D. Shimpi Shree Sane Dhyaneshwar Madhyamik Vidyalaya Pune Maharashtra
2062   Trupti Mohol   91.7 Mrs.Mali Neelam Shantaram Bharati Vidyapeeth Kawya Prashala Pune Maharashtra
2063   Madhura Fadnis   92.3 Sr. Sunita St. Vrsula High School Pune Maharashtra
2064   Suvarna Mahaskar   79.5 Mrs.Talekrne Shital Chandrakant Late T.G.Gosavi Madhyamik Vidyalaya Pune Maharashtra
2065   Shreyes Gaikwad   85.7 Fr.Donald Farnandis Don Bosco High School Pune Maharashtra
2066   Vidhya Bandgar   79.4 Mrs. Shyla S. John The Trinity School Pune Maharashtra
2067   Sumil Kshirsagar   87.1 P. Shreedevi N. St. Francis High School Pune Maharashtra
2068   Aniket Dhapate   83 Viatiya Rananaware Janata High School Pune Maharashtra
2069   Amruta Ghodke   92 Mrs. Doris Amanna Padmashree Dr.D.Y.Patil Public School Pune Maharashtra
2070   Priti Narayanan   88.3 Mrs. S.Jain Smt. S.S.Ajmera High School & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
2071   Sarita Kandpal   86.2 Mr. Mishra Radheshyam Smt. Godawari Hindi Vidyalaya & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
2072   Halima Khatun Khan   86.2 Mr. Mishra Radheshyam Smt. Godawari Hindi Vidyalaya & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
2073   Mithun Deokate   87.2 Mr. Bhadakwad Dda Bhimaji Erandwana Madhyamik Vidyalaya Pune Maharashtra
2074   Abhishek Chandorkar   91.4 Dr. R.P. Joshi Muktangan English School & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
2075   Sagar Chordiya   91.4 Dr. R.P. Joshi Muktangan English School & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
2076   Preeti Vaidya   91.4 Dr. R.P. Joshi Muktangan English School & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
2077   Indrajit Ramdev   77.1 Ghare D.N. J.D. Academy English Medium High School Pune Maharashtra
2078   Pritanshi Rastogi   92 Mrs.Kamini Saxena Dr. Kalmadi Shamrao High School Pune Maharashtra
2079   Renuka Tikale   87.2 Mrs. Patkar Usha Agarkar High School For Girls' Pune Maharashtra
2080   Jitendra Dilip   77.9 Mrs. Saroj Ghatage Abasaheb Atre Day High School Pune Maharashtra
2081   Mujahid Shaikh   79.8 Mrs. Haribhakta L.S. R.D. High School Pune Maharashtra
2082   Khushali Solanki   92 Mrs.Asha J. Shah R.C.M Gujarati High School Pune Maharashtra
2083   Dipti Patil   92 Mrs.Nalawade Padmaja Shrirang Mahilashram High School Pune Maharashtra
2084   Jeevan Kadam   90.9 Shri.B.M.Parchande N.M.V. High School Pune Maharashtra
2085   Akhil Dixit   88.9 Mrs.Shubhangi Pol Ramchandra Rathi Maruti Madhyamik Vidyalaya Pune Maharashtra
2086   Neha Shinde   89.4 Mrs.Latha Hari Panditrao Agashe School Pune Maharashtra
2087   Charuta Sawant   88.7 Mrs. H.A.Bendre Smt. G.M.I. Kanyashala Pune Maharashtra
2088   Angatkumar Smuz   84 Mrs.Ghatage Saroj Abasaheb Atre Day High School Pune Maharashtra
2089   Nilkhant Wable   88.2 Dr.Archana Kalra J.N. Petit Technical High School Pune Maharashtra
2090   Mohitkumar Raghav   93.4 Mrs.V.V.Gullapalli Kendriya Vidyalaya No.I A.F.S. Pune Maharashtra
2091   Onkar Gajbare   83.7 Mrs.Vimal Pandurang Kuchekar Alegaonkar High School Pune Maharashtra
2092   Neesha Jain   77.2 Mrs.Vimal Pandurang Kuchekar C.K. Goyal Junior College Pune Maharashtra
2093   Shruti Dubey   95.2 Shri. T.Punna Rao Kendriya Vidyalaya Pune Maharashtra
2094   Poonam Sawant   90.8 Mrs.Jean Farnandis Jai Hind High School & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
2095   Azhal Shaikh   91.8 Mr.K.H.Patil Bharati Vidyapeth Madhyamik Vidyalaya Solapur Maharashtra
2096   Annapurna Alwal   86 Mrs. Rudeawas B.B. D.R.Shriram English Medium School Solapur Maharashtra
2097   Shraddha Susdikas   85.2 Ms. Narayan Rangan Kuchon Prashala Solapur Maharashtra
2098   Prasad Gaikwad   88.3 Kumbar D.M. Padmashri Sumatibai English Medium High School Solapur Maharashtra
2099   Ashutosh Babar   91.5 Mrs. Anjali S. Jiwari Shri.Siddheshwar English Medium High School Solapur Maharashtra
2100   Sandesh Raut   93.5 Mr.Wadkar R.S. Siddheshwar Prashala Solapur Maharashtra
2101   Sheetal Patni   89.1 Mr.R.K.Rodgikas S.V.C.S. High School Solapur Maharashtra
2102   Kiran Pujari   87.2 Mr.Pramod Jandure H.M.D.G. Gurukul & Junior College Solapur Maharashtra
2103   Poonam Shah   92.6 Mr.Rviter Vira D'S Little Flower Convent High School Solapur Maharashtra
2104   Shrutika Channa   86.6 Mr.Jitendra Pawar D.K. Asawa High School Solapur Maharashtra
2105   Shreya Survonshi   96 Mrs.Mahajan S.R. Shri.Deshikentra Vidyalaya Latur Maharashtra
2106   Gowardhan Agarwal   92.9 Mrs.Dadge A.M. Venkatesh Madhyamik Vidyalaya Latur Maharashtra
2107   Akanksha Dhawali   89.7 Mrs.Ravati Bhogali Shri Godawaridevi Lahoti Kanya Vidyalaya Latur Maharashtra
2108   Aniket Sanap   90.5 Mr.Shivajirao Konkane Shri Rajastan Marwadi Vidyalaya Latur Maharashtra
2109   Sayali Gawade   92.9 Mrs.Kulkarni V.R. B.W. New English Medium School Latur Maharashtra
2110   Kalyani Sjindagi   92.9 Mrs.Shobhana R.Parchure G.R. Purohit Girls' High School Latur Maharashtra
2111   Madhumita Mutalik   92.8 Mrs.Vasmit S.Dixit Shree Kantilal Purshottamdas Shah Prashala Latur Maharashtra
2112   Monika Kulkarni   92.5 Mrs.Uma R.Kulkarni Peadnya Prabodhini Prashala Latur Maharashtra
2113   Pallavi Chavan   89.2 Mrs.Geeta V.Gaikwad Shri A.B. Patil English School Latur Maharashtra
2114   Sanket Kulkarni   87.1 Mrs.G.P.Sawant G.S. Public School Nashik Maharashtra
2115   Komal Patekar   87.1 Mrs.G.P.Sawant G.S. Public School Nashik Maharashtra
2116   Vishal Dhikle   91.8 P.L.Thoke Purshottam English School Nashik Maharashtra
2117   Mitali Gaunjal   85.8 S.M.Chopada K.S. Mehtu High School Nashik Maharashtra
2118   Sanjay Cholu   88.3 P.K.Tapse Santh D.S.Kothari Girls' School Nashik Maharashtra
2119   Mayuri Shepal   89.7 Mrs.Ambedkar Anupama Shriram Vadyalay Junior College Nashik Maharashtra
2120   Priyanka Gaikwad   91.8 Mrs.Varsha V.Kulkarni M.R. Sarda Girls' School Nashik Maharashtra
2121   Sonali Sose   77.2 Mrs.R.Kulkarni Swami Vivekanand Vidyalaya Nashik Maharashtra
2122   Bhavana Patil   86.8 Smt.V.V.Dorle J.D.C. Bytco English Medium School Nashik Maharashtra
2123   Aditya Osha   86.6 Mrs.R.Kulkarni Swami Vivekanand Vidyalaya Nashik Maharashtra
2124   Akanksha Bhosale   90.9 Smt.P.V.Tare Smt. R.J. Chauhan (Bitco) Girls' School Nashik Maharashtra
2125   Priyanka Nale   85.7 K.S.Pawar Shri Jairambhai High School Nashik Maharashtra
2126   Anusha Bagalkotkar   91 Miss.Elamma Augustine Kimmins High School Panchagani Maharashtra
2127   Rahul Choudhari   93 Shri.R.K.Pandey Sanjeevan Vidyalaya Panchagani Maharashtra
2128   Jagruti Kapadia   91 Miss.Elamma Augustine Kimmins High School Panchagani Maharashtra
2129   Indrajit Nikam   91.7 Shri.R.S.Deshmukh Sanjeewan Vidyalaya Panchagani Maharashtra
2130   Neal Manjeshwar   94.6 Dr.A.H.Mehrassa New Era High School Panchagani Maharashtra
2131   Gaurav Jagdule   81.4 Mr.Nitin N.Prabhate Happy Hours High School Panchagani Maharashtra
2132   Piyush Dighavkar   88.9 Mr.D.D'Monte St. Peter's School Panchagani Maharashtra
2133   Abhishek Patil   78.8 Mr.Suresh A.Biramane Vidya Niketan High School Panchagani Maharashtra
2134 Krishna Jaiswal 87.1 S.K.Tank Shri Gujarati Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2135 Priyanka Ghodeshwar 84.2 Smt.R.Patro Tilak Bharti Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2136   Nayan Patel   84 V.K.Mishra Shri Gujarati English Medium Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2137 Nikita Kalda 92.2 Sister Sarita Holy Cross Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2138 Rajeshkumar Patel 76 N.K.Pradhan Government Higher Secondary School Sakti West Bengal
2139   Priyansha Singhal   91.6 T.S.Abraham M.G.M. Senior Secondary School Bhilai Chattisgarh
2140   Kritika Agrawal   90.5 Gee Verghese Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Bilaspur Haryana
2141 Suman Rathore 83.7 J.N.Singh Secondary Rly. Mixed Higher Secondary School Bilaspur Haryana
2142 Poonam Jiwani 85.1 Sr.Grace Todd St. Joseph's G. Higher Secondary School Bilaspur Haryana
2143 Jayantkumar Sahu 88.2 Fr.Johny K.C Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Bilaspur Haryana
2144 Sanjukta Nandi 96 S.K.Tripathi Kendriya Vidyalaya Bilaspur Haryana
2145 Naimishkumar Nayak 84.8 Babulal Chandra Saraswati Shishu Mandir & Higher Secondary School Sakti West Bengal
2146 Sita Paikara 87.5 A.C.Nayak M.L.Jain English Higher Secondary School Sakti West Bengal
2147 Richa Agrawal 85.7 A.C.Nayak M.L.Jain English Higher Secondary School Sakti West Bengal
2148 Rajni Kashyap 77.5 R.P.Rathore Government Girls' Higher Secondary School Sakti West Bengal
2149 Swati Sahu 78.8 R.Yadav Ananay Convent School Sakti West Bengal
2150 Yadram Dewangan 76.7 Anil Markam J.B.D.A.V School Sakti West Bengal
2151   Ankita Khurana   83.2 P.Nichols Salem English School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2152   Khushboo Surana   94.8 P.Nichols Salem English School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2153 Abhirup Bhattacharya 90.8 Smt.U.Chatterjee Shishu Niketan E.M. Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2154 Tarranum Bano Ansari 80 Dr.A.Parihar Maharshi Dayanand Arya Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2155   Gaurav Lulu   94.8 Smt.V.Seth Holy Cross Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2156 Nandini Chauhan 92 Ram Komal Kendriya Vidyalaya (No.2) Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2157 Manish Patel 92.5 Smt.S.Bose S.S. Kalibadi Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2158 Gazala Khan 86.7 G.John M.G.M. Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2159 Keshav Pandey 89.5 Smt.F.Prakash Shri Balaji Vidya Mandir Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2160   Aayush Agrawal   94.5 J.B.Singh Rajkumar College Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2161 Govind Narayan Sahu 72.5 R.N.Verma Madhavrao Sapre N.N.Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2162 Raghuvirprasad Yadav 69.7 R.R.Rajput Rashtriya Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2163 Vasudha Bileshiya 88.6 Dr.S.Shandilya J.R. Dani Governent G.M.Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2164 Neelima Verma 92.3 Dr.S.Shandilya J.R. Dani Governent G.M.Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2165 Shailendra Kumar Verma 82.1 S.E.Singh St. Paul's Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2166 Himanshu Soni 81.6 N.Kujur Prof. J.N. Pandey Government M.P. Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2167 Ankita Tamboli 89 Smt.S.Waghe Salem Girls' Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2168 Usha Shukla 89.6 Uday Rawale Saraswati Shishu Mandir & Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2169 Harishkumar Janghel 90.5 Uday Rawale Saraswati Shishu Mandir & Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2170 Chhavikumar Nirmalkar 90.5 Uday Rawale Saraswati Shishu Mandir & Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2171 Sandeep Kumar Verma 86.3 Balraj Behl Khalsa Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2172 Anshul Mishra 82 A.L.Tikriha P.L.Y. Government Hindu Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2173 Preetika Mishra 89.2 George Joseph Adarsh Vidyalay E.M. Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2174 Aditi Shrivastava 95 Sr.Annese Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2175 Vaibhav Patangiwar 92.5 Sr.Annese Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2176 Soumya Shrivastava 85 Smt.V.Shivpuri Swami Vivekanand Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2177 Manish Singh 92.8 Smt.K.Purthi Maharshi Vidya Mandir-I Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2178 Ragini Singh Parihar 65 Smt.K.Tripathi Smt. K.B.Singh Arya Girls' Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2179 Paras Sahu 72.3 Smt.L.Yadu Bhamashah Vidya Mandir Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2180 Nehal Sahu 91.3 S.P.Singh Holy Hearts Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2181 Tekeshwar Sonkar 75.8 C.R.Verma Binda Sonkar Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2182 Tinisha Kashyap 81 Akhilesh Sharma Pt. Sundarlal Sharma Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2183 Ankit Jha 79.3 Mahesh Varu Pt. Ramdayal Tiwari Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2184 Ankita Gupta 89.3 B.P.Agarwal Deshbandhu English Medium Higher Secondary School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2185 Bhanu Santwani 95 Smt.E.Joseph St. Xavier's High School Raipur Andhra Pradesh
2186   Shashikanta Sahoo   87 Smt.Sailabala Pradhan Goura Chandra High School Rairakhol Orissa
2187   Akash Amat   94.8 Dr.P.N.Ram Kendriya Vidyalaya Sundargarh Bihar
2188   Sudeep Ranjan Sahu   94.6 S.S.Pujari V.S. Vidyalaya Sunabeda Orissa
2189   Shiba Prasad Dash   93 Smt.P.K.Devi Aeronautics D.A.V High School Sunabeda Orissa
2190   Rachita Sethy   90.7 Smt.Puspa Rani Mishra Aeronautics Girl's High School Sunabeda Orissa
2191   Aditi Panda   93.2 Smt.Kumudmala Mohanty Modern English School Jeypore Orissa
2192   Sangarm Keshari Patro   94 Sr. Mary Joseph Deepti Convent School Jeypore Orissa
2193   Rachit Pandey   89.6 Mr.A.V.Ambrose Public School Jeypore Orissa
2194   Monalisa Behera   90.8 Mrs.P.Ambrose Sunabeda Public School Koraput Orissa
2195   S. Nagaraju   95.6 Smt.C.Aliveri Kendriya Vidyalaya Koraput Orissa
2196   Amlan Lenka   97.6 Dr.P.C.Mahapatra Ispat E.M. School Rourkela Orissa
2197   Soumya Ranjan Nayak   91.6 Dr.P.C.Mahapatra Ispat E.M. School Rourkela Orissa
2198   Swatilekha Behera   96 Sister Annpurna St. Joseph's Convent School Rourkela Orissa
2199   Sipra Sutapa   94 N.K.Biswal Chinmaya Vidyalaya Rourkela Orissa
2200   Soumyashree Bahalia   96.8 Mrs.Manjula Roy Deepika E.M. School Rourkela Orissa
2201   Subhankar Pramanik   96.6 Fr.K.C.Thomas,Svd St. Pauls School Rourkela Orissa
2202   Ritesh Patnaik   96.6 Fr.K.C.Thomas,Svd St. Pauls School Rourkela Orissa
2203   Sumalin Subhadarshini   92.4 Chitta Ranjan Pradhan Mahtab High School Pallahara Bihar
2204   Abhisek Parida   91.6 Praffula Patel Government Boys High School Kuchinda Orissa
2205   Kailash Chandra Dehury   88 S.N.Pradhan Raja Basudev High School Deogarh Bihar
2206   Adyasha Priyadarsini   93.6 Mahesh Mahato Kendriya Vidyalaya Sambalpur West Bengal
2207   Saptarsi Chatterjee   94.6 S.R.Pandey Madnawati Public School Sambalpur West Bengal
2208   Lokanath Padhan   89.3 Mrs.Kumkum Mishra C.S.B. Zilla School Sambalpur West Bengal
2209   Saket Tripathy   94 Sr.Maurice St. Joseph's Convent School Sambalpur West Bengal
2210   Shubhashree Subudhi   95.1 G.K.Mohapatra Saraswati Shishu Vidya Mandir Bhawanipatna Bihar
2211   J. Gayatri   88 Ashu Tyagi Kantabanji Lions Public School Kantabanji Orissa
2212   Ashutosh Mohanty   85 Pawan Ku.Mishra Saraswati Shishu Mandir Kantabanji Orissa
2213   Priya Agarwal   83 Pawan Ku.Mishra Saraswati Shishu Mandir Kantabanji Orissa
2214   S.Denim Kumar   85 Rama Chandra Sahu Government Boys High School Kantabanji Orissa
2215   Namrata Purohit   78 Mrs.Anuradha Biswal Government Girl's High School Kantabanji Orissa
2216   Sushree Sucharita Mahapatra   91 Dr.B.K.Sahu Sri Aurobindo I.E.& R.Centre Sundargarh Bihar
2217   Ashutosh Kumar Padhy   96 Dr.Mamta Das Sundargarh Public School Sundargarh Bihar
2218   Mitali Madhusmita Mishra   94 Sr.Linda Mav Little Flower School Bolangir Orissa
2219   Anup Kumar Sahu   94.7 Manmohan Pattnaik Saraswati Vidya Mandir Bolangir Orissa
2220   Satish Kumar Dalai   95.3 Manmohan Pattnaik Saraswati Vidya Gyan Mandir Bolangir Orissa
2221   S.Tapas Ranjan   92 Sharat Ch.Dixit Bolangir Public School Bolangir Orissa
2222   Pankaj Chandra Mohapatra   94.6 Laxman Prasad Kendriya Vidyalaya Bolangir Orissa
2223   Yashwardhan Shahri   93 S.K.Bhoi D.A.V Public School Burla Orissa
2224   Susanta Choudhury   91 S.Madhana Rao G.C.D. Zilla School Raygada Orissa
2225   Prasanta Kumar Panigrahi   87 Sunil Ku.Kar Gopabandhu Municipal Higher Secondary Raygada Orissa
2226   Sonam Rani Mishra   72 Dr.Gayatree Samantray Maharani Vidya Mandir Raygada Orissa
2227   Subhashree Subhasmita Das   92 U.K.Mallik Saraswati Sishu Vidya Mandir Raygada Orissa
2228   Ashirbad Rath   95   Sacred Heart High School Raygada Orissa
2229   Bhabana Subudhi   87.1   Government Girl's High School Raygada Orissa
2230 Rajesh Kumar Yadav 85.8 Satyen Banerjee Siliguri Hindi High School Siliguri Jammu And Kashmir
2231 Abhijit Banik 87 Tridip Biswas Tarai Tarapada Adarsha Vidyalaya Siliguri Jammu And Kashmir
2232 Ushashi Bhaumik 99.3 Bhupali Ray Sunity Academy Coochbehar West Bengal
2233 Biswajit Debnath 86.6 Anil Kumar Debnath Maharaja Nripendra Narayan High School Coochbehar West Bengal
2234 Ritwik Das 81 Partha Sarthi Das Nilnalini Bidya Mandir Siliguri Jammu And Kashmir
2235 Sweta Bothra 92.8 P G Thomas S.HM.D School Jalpaiguri Jammu And Kashmir
2236 Atree Bandyopadhyay 95.3 Shantanu Kumar Guha Islampur High School Uttar Dinajpur Goa
2237 Maumita Mandal 73.8 Karali Nandi Malda Kanya Sikhshalyay High School Malda Punjab
2238 Sangeeta Roy 87.6 Sutapa Chatterjee Malda Girls' High School Malda Punjab
2239 Vikash Kumar Singh 87.4 S. Chatopadhyay Hindi Balika Vidyapith Siliguri Jammu And Kashmir
2240 Ankit Jain 86.6 Arindam Chakroborty Royal Academy Siliguri Jammu And Kashmir
2241 Aritra Kumar Das 94.5 Dr. Manoj Kumar Laha Margaret S.N English School Siliguri Jammu And Kashmir
2242 Shankhamala Ghosh 96.4 Krishna Majumdar Jalpaiguri Government Girls' High School Jalpaiguri Jammu And Kashmir
2243 Joyeeta Karmakar 93.1 Alpana Roy New St. John's High School Siliguri Jammu And Kashmir
2244 Purnendu Ghosh 88.6 Dr. Manoj Kumar Laha Margaret S.N English School Siliguri Jammu And Kashmir
2245 Priti Prasad 71.3 Sheodulari Singh Dr. Rajendra Prasad Girls' High School Siliguri Jammu And Kashmir
2246 Pallabi Dutta 75.1 A Roy Siliguri National Academy Siliguri Jammu And Kashmir
2247 Jaydipta Pal 89.4 Onkar Prasad Saha Siliguri Netaji High School Siliguri Jammu And Kashmir
2248 Titas Chanda 95.9 Tamal Chanda Siliguri Bardakanta Vidyapith Siliguri Jammu And Kashmir
2249 Smiti Dewan 74 C.C Lamu Government Senior Secondary School Gangtok Bihar
2250 Arati Saha 73 Dr.S.N Mishra West Point School Gangtok Bihar
2251 Shradhanjali Mishra 80 Jempandi Tangein P.N.G. Senior Secondary School Gangtok Bihar
2252 Krishna Nair 86.6 Chang Chuin Lama Government Girls' School Gangtok Bihar
2253 Ankur Golwa 88.6 Diky Thosmo Government School Kyi-De-Khang Gangtok Bihar
2254 Rahul Kumar Barman 92.4 H.R Gupta Kendra Vidyalaya Gangtok Bihar
2255 Mahoob Alam 89 S.Chatterjee H.B Vidyapeet Siliguri Jammu And Kashmir
2256 Soumik Banerjee 87 Sudhansu Biswas M.C. Williams High Schiil Alipurduar Andhra Pradesh
2257 Ranadeep Roy 84.8 Santanu Dutta Alipurduar Higher Secondary School Alipurduar Andhra Pradesh
2258 Madhurima Paul 77.6 Kumkum Chakraborty Alipur Girls' School Alipurduar Andhra Pradesh
2259 Ankita Dutta 78.6 Susanta Dutta Mal Adarsha Bidya Bhavan Malbazar Punjab
2260 Koyel Roy 81.8 Kabari Das Subhashani Girls' Higher Secondary School Malbazar Punjab
2261   Nilima Dutta   73.5 Ratna Saha Roy Andaran Fulbari Girls' High School Tufanganj Goa
2262   Jayanta Basak   95 Ajay Kumar Satpati Tufanganj Nripendra Narayan Memorial High School Tufanganj Goa
2263   K. Radha Alekhya   95.6 A.Balaji Sri Gowthmi (E.M.) High School Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
2264   Poojya Boddapati   92.5 J.Pramila Devi S.K.V.T. (E.M) High School Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
2265   Venkatesh Velaga   91.5 K.Kalpana N.K.V (T.M) Aided School Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
2266   Sowjanya Kanigicherla   92 B.Sridevi Little Paradise E.M School Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
2267   C.Yasaswi Narendra   92.2 Mr. P. Sanath Kumar Bhartiya Vidya Bhavans Varalakshmi Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
2268   Donthamseeti Ravi Kumar   92.3 Hm. B. Punchamukheswara Rao Sri Vidyaniketan High School Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
2269   Bevara Rajesh Naveen   91 S.M. Gouse A.I.C. English Medium School Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
2270   Mamidi Srinivasa Rao   87.6 Hm Gona Appa Rao Samasthanam High School Bobbili Andhra Pradesh
2271   P. Venkata Sai Rajesh   94.5 K.Ratnakara Rao Bhashyam Public School Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
2272   Priya Saideekshit   93.2 M. Raju Nalanda Public School Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
2273   Dola Swathi   84.5 Sri. S. Appala Naidu Sri Surya Public School Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
2274   Boddepalli Avinash     S.Umadevi Geetantali Public School Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
2275   Pinakna Ram Kishor   93.5 Palli Asiri Naidu Santiniketan Public School Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
2276   Eeranki Srinivas   91 Hm. T.V.Santha Kumari St. Paul's English Academy Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
2277   Silla Pratyusha   91.7 S.V.S.R.K. Mohan Maruti Higher Secondary Scholars School Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
2278   S.K..Reshma   62 V.Durga Rao Sir K.B.M.C.G.H. School Eluru Andhra Pradesh
2279   Harisingala Lavanya   59 Mr. Durga Rao Kastorba Corporation Girls' High Eluru Andhra Pradesh
2280   D. Raja Rajeswari   61 V.Durga Rao K.B.M.C.G.H. School Eluru Andhra Pradesh
2281   Venkata Rajeev Godey   81 S.K.S.Raghava Charyulu S.T.V.N.H.H. School Eluru Andhra Pradesh
2282   Charan Tej Telu   68 P. Koteswara Rao Z.P High School Eluru Andhra Pradesh
2283   Vamsi Krishna Racharla   78 Nalla. Venugopala Rao Narayana Residential Public School Eluru Andhra Pradesh
2284   Bonthu Hima Kumar   80 G. Ravi Sankar Jyothi Vignan Public School Eluru Andhra Pradesh
2285   K. Naveen Srikanth Kalangi   87.7 Raje Swari C.S.I (E.M) High School Eluru Andhra Pradesh
2286   Kunchala Jyothi Kiranmai Kunchala   93 K.Anu Sai Raju Sree Bharathi EM TM Eluru Andhra Pradesh
2287   M. Shahmukha Devi Muthiki   72 K.Syamarprasad K.P.D.I H. School Eluru Andhra Pradesh
2288   Rajala Devi Narsa Rajala   69 P.Kotesa Arla Z.P.H. School Satrampady Eluru Andhra Pradesh
2289   Nilofar, Shaik Shaik   53 Burga Rao K.B.M.C.G.H. School Eluru Andhra Pradesh
2290   Nirmala Patapati   93.5 M.Vijaya Reddy Adarsa S.R.C Junior College Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2291   Sai Tapaswini Tummalapalli   93 Smt. B.Padmalatha Mahati E.M. School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2292   Vijaya Mani Addala   83.9 Sri. Srinivas Ramroy Mahati E.M. School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2293   Atyam V S Mahalakshmi Ananth Atyam   92.1 Sri . Karri Surrddy T .S.M.Z.P.P High School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2294   Mns Visalakshi Maddula   92.1 Ch. Jsp Balaji Kimberley E.M High School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2295   G. Phanindra Kumar Garikipati   81 K.Venkata Ratnam Montessori Model School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2296   Santhi Deepthi Kusume   82.8 P.Samuel Ravi Param Jyothi (E.M) High School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2297   Vaddi Nagamani Vaddi   90 K.S. Krishna Vani Public School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2298   Meenakshi Katikireddy   80 K.S. Krishna Vani Public School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2299   Karri Jyothi Karri   85 K. Vanaja Madompl Girls' High School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2300   Nemmaluri Prathyusha Nemmaluri   89 A. Raja Rao Muncipal High School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2301   Venkata Naga Satramalakshmi Gunturi   80 Sri. Pureti Venkata Ratnam Hm Smt E.V.M.M. High School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2302   Gummadi Ambedkar Gummadi   66 No M.P.L.H.S. Sanjeev Nagar School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2303   Adapa Mahesh Kumar Adapa   93.2 M.L.Satyanarayana Reddy Montessori (E.M) High School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2304   Manchi Raju Naga Valli Manch Raju   75.8 Smt. G. Vijaya Kumari Government Girls' High School Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
2305   Chirag Jain Popatlal   52.7 Mrs. M. Sujatha Tksulions (E.M) School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2306   Miss. N. Navya Teja Narravula   90.9 Mrs. N. Aruna Kumari Sri Siddhartha Buds & Blossoms Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2307   Sd. Shabana Sayed   86 K. Raje Swara Rao J.K.S.C.E.M.E. School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2308   Satya Bhavani Polisetti Polisetti   91 Rev. Sr. Sybil St. Anthonys R.C.M.H School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2309   Sampathkumar Pothuru Pothuru   89 K. Ranganayakamma Maddi Sobba Rao E.M High School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2310   Roshan Zameer Shaik   84.7 Akurati Praveen Kumar Narayana E.M School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2311   Rajeswari Sandaka   88.7 Ch.V. Satyanarayana S.K.P.V.V.H. High School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2312   Sk. Shatiulla Shail   92 Sri K. Naga Raju Gandhiji M.P.L Corp High School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2313   S. Satish No   88 Smt. V. Hasi Lakshmi Gandhiji M.P.L Corp High School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2314   Cheepilla Anjana Deepthi Cheepilla   93.7 Sri. G,V. Nageswra Rao L.P.C.T. Gujarati Vidyalaya E.M Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2315   Mahima M. Jain No   95 Sr. Stella Atkinson Higher Secondary School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2316   Rubeena Farheen Mohammad   92 G.Lakshmi Kanth Sri Kakatiya (E.M) High School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2317   Pavuluri Harini Pavuluri   96.2 Col. C.V. Ramanaiah V.P Sidihartha Public School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2318   Adusumalli Ramya Sai Adusumalli   96.7 K.Hanumantha Rao Bhashyam (E.M) High School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2319   Tirineddi Rajesh Tirineddi   48.8 Shri- A.L. Jayaprada Jai Kisan Steel Company Telugu Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2320   Jayakrishna Majeti   53.2 Ch. V. Satyanarayana Murty S.K.P.V.V.H.H. Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2321   Sirisha. Nallapu Nallapu   92 Sr. Stella Atkinson Higher Secondary School Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh
2322   N V Venkata Siva Satish Nandikatti   94 U. Umamaheswanarao Sari E.M High School Tanuku Andhra Pradesh
2323   Marrivada Devi Marrivada   89.2 Phf. Rtn. Dr. G.V. Satyanarayana Deesha Public School Tanuku Andhra Pradesh
2324   Ghiridhar Pappusehi   92 Hari Dewakar Akshara Public High School Tanuku Andhra Pradesh
2325   T.S.V. Padmavati Tatiparthi   90 K.L.Flora Z.P.G.H School Tanuku Andhra Pradesh
2326   Anil Teja Kattula   94 K. Ganapathi Rao Parishad Boys High School Tanuku Andhra Pradesh
2327   P.Raghu Teja Penmetsa   94 S.S. Syamala Gowtham Model School Tanuku Andhra Pradesh
2328   Lavanya Jyothi Gunnam   94 S.S.Vijaya Sankar Gowtham Model School Tanuku Andhra Pradesh
2329   Sravya Basava   92.3 G. Srinivas Sree Vidyavan -The Concept School Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
2330   N. Ravi Teja Narayanam   92 K. Annaporna Devi Sarada Convent (E.M) High School Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
2331   Batta Jayanaga Sateesh Batta   93 A. Prabhamathi Ravindar Convent High School Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
2332   Kesanakurthi Durga Prasad Kesanakurthi   80.5 S.S Rama Satish S.P.R.M. Blue Convent High School Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
2333   Vemparala Bala Trippura Sundari. Vemparala   94.2 M.R. Pramod Sir C.V. Raman Public School Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
2334   Yalla Surya Sarpaltha Yalla   90 V.Vijaya Lakshmi Gita Vidyalaya (E.M) High School Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
2335   Pasupuleti Bobby Pasupuleti   86.3 Kum. P. Vijaya Lakshmi Z.P. Boys High School Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
2336   Kotipalli Jyothi Swaroopa Kotipalli   91.5 N.V.S.S Ch. Kushna Murty Mahatma Gandhi Municipal High Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
2337   Gokarakonda Surya Sai Praveen Chand Gokarakonda   90.6 Potturi Satyanarayana Raju Mother Teresa Public School Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
2338   Venkata Sailaja Sumala   52.8 Amballa Appala Raju Sri Aurobindo High School Chipurupalli Andhra Pradesh
2339   Idadasu Sankara Rao Idadasu   92.5 V. Adinarayan Z.P.H School (Boys) Chipurupalli Andhra Pradesh
2340   Badari Nath Lakhinana   90.7 Smt. Duvvada Ramanamma Z.P. High School Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh
2341   Palina Lokeswara Rao Palina   90.3 Sadhasivuni Prasada Rao B.E.T. High School Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh
2342   Battini Naveen Battini   87.5 Grace Singh Grace Convent School Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh
2343   Bangari Bharani Bangari   81.5 Dasari Prasadarao Tapaswi Public School Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh
2344   Siva Prasad Naiko Naiko   92 Sri. T. Vaikunta Rao Government High School Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh
2345   Prasanthi Annepu   93.1 G.V.Ravindrudu Ramakrishna School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
2346   Sowmya Pachipenta   93.2 G. Shiva Prasad Nalanda Talent High School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
2347   Karthik Turibilli   93.3 C. Venkata Reddy Ramakrishna School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
2348   Venkata Deepthi Gummuluri   93.2 Nazmunnisa Begam Sri Prakash Vidyanikethan High School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
2349   Tajuddin Mohammad   87.3 K.V. Ramani J.V.S. School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
2350   M. Snigdha Mothukuri   90.7 Dr.P. Sreenivasa Rao Adarsh Talent School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
2351   Shalini Kandalam   96.5 G. Amar Bhashyam Public School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
2352   Pragna Tata   93 Rev.Fr. George Alappatt S.F.S. High School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
2353   Amulya Kantipudi   95.5 Biju Abraham Vignan Vidyalayam High School Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
2354   Anuradha Balivada   89 Srinivasa Rao Sri Nalanda Public School Kotabommali Andhra Pradesh
2355   Sravanthi Boyina   84 Sujatha Z.P Higher Secondary Girls' School Kotabommali Andhra Pradesh
2356   Ashok Kumar Kintali   85.6 Simhachalam Z.P Higher Secondary School Kotabommali Andhra Pradesh
2357   Charan Kumar Raghupatruni   93.3 Anudrudu Vamshadhara High School Kotabommali Andhra Pradesh
2358   Prasada Rao Manem   91 Poornima Z.P Higher Secondary Chapara Bihar
2359   V D V Laxmikanth Boyina   90.5   Victory High School Pathapatnam Bihar
2360   Jhansi Barnana   91.2   Victory High School Pathapatnam Bihar
2361   Eshwar Rao Bodipi   85 Venkateshwara Rao Z.P Higher Secondary Malayapatti Punjab
2362   Naga Laxmi Kukkala   91.5 S. Muni Ratnam S.C.H.B.R.M High School Bhimavaram Punjab
2363   Kavya Kusuma Kottari   91.6 K. Nirmala Devi D.N.R. EM High School Bhimavaram Punjab
2364   Feroz Mahommad   92 Fathima Philomi St. Mary's High School Bhimavaram Punjab
2365   Vamsi Kumar Mallula   86 Ranga Rao S.J.G.M High School Bhimavaram Punjab
2366   Venkara Rambabau Devakoti   76.8 Jaya Chandra Naidu S.V School For Deaf Bhimavaram Punjab
2367   Geetha Rani Tadi   90.3 D. Nageswara Rao P.S.M. Girls' School Bhimavaram Punjab
2368   Hari Krishna Gorla   85.6 Pranay Kumar Lutheran High School Bhimavaram Punjab
2369   Shyamala Donga   91 Bala Nirmala Grace P.R.G Girls' High School Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
2370   Pratyusha Kollapalli   95 V. Hanumantha Rao Sama Public High School Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
2371   Vrps. Kumar Vemuri   90 Madhavi Sri Rama Krishna Public School Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
2372   Ramya Sri Godavarthi   95 B. Revathi Pragathi Little Public School Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
2373   Surya Teja Vijjeshwarapu   95 V. Govinda Raju Bhashyam School Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
2374   Sai Vivek Parapudi   93.7 Ramani.M Aditya Public School Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
2375   Naga Dhanedra Malldi   91 Durga Prasad.M Durga Prasad Public School Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
2376   Sri Parimila Polishetti   87 Rosily St. Joseph Convent School Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
2377   Praveena Pothnuri   92 Ksn. Murthy St. Antonys EM School Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
2378   Sowmya Vasanthi Rajamahanthi   92.7 Srinivasa Rao Geethanjali Public School Narsannapeta Andhra Pradesh
2379   Srinivasa Rao Voona   86 Jagannadham Vignana Vidyanikethan Narsannapeta Andhra Pradesh
2380   Sai Krishna Voona   86.1 K. Naga Raju Vishwabharathi Public School Narsannapeta Andhra Pradesh
2381   Appaji Velamala   87 V. Bhaskar Rao Sri Gynana Jyothi Model School Narsannapeta Andhra Pradesh
2382   Uday Kumar Suggu   92 G. Raja Gopala Krishna Rao Vidya Bharathi School Ichapuram Uttar Pradesh
2383   Rukmangadhar Reddy Uppada   87 Krshna Murthy Reddy Shantinikethan EM & TM School Ichapuram Uttar Pradesh
2384   Swetha Gurugubelli   91 Rama Krishna Maharshi High School Veeraghattam Bihar
2385   Prathyusha Sampati Rao   92 Leelamma Isaac Infant Jesus EM School Tekkali Andhra Pradesh
2386   Anurag Satapathi   89.8 Sri Prasada Rao Government High School Tekkali Andhra Pradesh
2387   Kishore Kumar Chinnari   79.3 A. Narayana Rao Geethanjali Public School Tekkali Andhra Pradesh
2388   Ganesh Bammidi   90.8 T. Narayana Rao Mother Theresa High School Tekkali Andhra Pradesh
2389   Hareesh Shanivada   90 K. Satti Babu Vidya Vahini Model School Chodavaram Bihar
2390   Veda Vedya Surisetti   91.2 Rspu Mahesh Vivekananda Model School Chodavaram Bihar
2391   Naresh Marru   93 B.Venkata Rao Adams Public School Chodavaram Bihar
2392   Vamsi Sreepada   94 Mmk Raju Sri Vignan Public School Chodavaram Bihar
2393   Kondala Rao Chadaram   92 G.Peddi Naidu Gayatri Residential School Chodavaram Bihar
2394   Manikanta Gudipudi   95.5 B.Vijaya Achary Besant English Medium School Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
2395   Sri Harsha Panchali   95 M.Vijaya Laxmi P.S.M.M.E.M.R School Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
2396   Akhila Kavi   93 C.S.Jagannath The Sun School Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
2397   Praveen Kumar Bandi   90 Ch.Narasinga Rao New Central School Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
2398   Lalitha Sagarika Adduru   95 K.Danteswara Rao Bhashyam H. School Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
2399   Neelu   96.6 Dilipkumar.B Sree Narayana Central School Kayamkulam West Bengal
2400 Rolly Kaushik 93 Mr.G.I.G.Mann Carman Residential & Day School Dehradun Uttarakhand
2401 Deepika Jaraut 84.4 Smt. Kulvinder Kuar Shri Gurunanak Girls' Inter College Rudrapur Uttarakhand
2402 Shailja Pandey 95.2 Mr.A.K.Kapoor Aryaman Vikram Birla Institute Of Learning Haldwani Uttarakhand
2403 Cheni Khan Khan 91.8 Dr.Govind Pandey St. Paul's Senior Secondary School Kathgodam Uttarakhand
2404 Adnan 92.6 Mrs.H.K.Chadha Shri Guru Teg Bahadur Senior Secondary Public School Haldwani Uttarakhand
2405 Urvi Garg 92.8 Mr.P.K.Srivastav R.A.N Public School Bilaspur Uttarakhand
2406 Chanchala Roy 65.6 Smt.Shakuntala Gunwat Shri Sanatan Dharm Kanya Inter Cllege Rudrapur Uttarakhand
2407 Sahil Yadav 96 Dr.Ravinder Ahuja Holy Child School Bilaspur Uttarakhand
2408   Safal Pagi   81 Jairam Gaonkar Shri Nirakar Vidyalaya Mashem Canacona Goa
2409   Priti Paigankar   86 M.G. Shenvi Shri Shradhanand Vidyalaya Canacona Goa
2410   Lydia Fernandes   78 Sr.Alzira Furtado Holy Cross High School Bardez Goa
2411   Priyanka Dhavjekar   93 Anuradha .S . Kharpe G.S. Amonkar Vidya Mandir Mapusa Punjab
2412   Gajanan Kamat   94 Anuradha .S . Kharpe G.S. Amonkar Vidya Mandir Mapusa Punjab
2413   Sanket Amit Shenvi Kunkolenkar   83 Shamrao Bandodkar Sarvodaya Educational Societies Higher Secondary Curchorem Goa
2414   Esneha Yadav   74 Orlendo.M.Deos Our Lady Of Candrelia High School Vasco Da Gama Punjab
2415   Mandarmadhav Mhaskar   75 Arun Chandgodkar Mata Secondary School Vasco Da Gama Punjab
2416   Quadri Tasmiya Quadri   60 A. M. Khatib Ameeniya High School Vasco Da Gama Punjab
2417   Deepak Chalwadi   72 Hasan Khan Anjuman High School Vasco Da Gama Punjab
2418   Ashwini Alve   87 Agnela Fernandes St. Joseph High School Margao Goa
2419   Sukanya Kadam   83 Assumpta Augustine Maria Bombino Convent High School Concolim Goa
2420   Bhupendra Desai   86 Celina Menzes Our Lady Of Health High School Concolim Goa
2421   Sumanta Fernandes   65 Snehlata Prabhudesai New Era High School Margao Goa
2422   Sonal Nageshkar   89 Sudesh Parodkar Shri Saraswati High School Ponda Goa
2423   Tanvi Kamat Bambolkar   72 Pramod Jambhale G.V.M's Rajmata Padmavati Raje Soundhekar Higher Secondary Ponda Goa
2424   Damodar Bhosale   71 Ajit Kolwalkar The Progress High School Panaji Goa
2425 Saroja Kala 85 Smt.Yellamma G.V.C Government High School Adoni Andhra Pradesh
2426 Sreekar Boluguddu 88.5 T.Shiva Rao S.V.M. Central Public School Khammam Punjab
2427 Vineela Tirupati 94.5 K.Ramakrishna Reddy Victory High School Kodur Andhra Pradesh
2428 Vijaya Bhaskar Keesara 95.2 Jose Nedumthundam Montessori High School Yellandu Andhra Pradesh
2429 Navaneetha Aita 95 S.Srinivasa Chary Ramakrishna Vidyapeetham Nizamabad Punjab
2430 Monica Mancala 91.5 Praveen Sharma Gowtham Model School Nizamabad Punjab
2431 Rohit Chandra Nula 97 Thomas Geetha High School Medak Andhra Pradesh
2432 Shravan Masam 88 Shankar Gowtham High School Koratla West Bengal
2433   Bhagya Sri Tuniki   93 Sridhar Suryodaya High School Koratla West Bengal
2434   Javeeda Begam Mohammed   94 T.Rajendra Prasad Adarsha High School Koratla West Bengal
2435   Chandra Shekar Yeleti   93 Joachim St. Francis High School Metpally Andhra Pradesh
2436 Sai Kiran Chenna 87.5 Nageswar Rao Z.P.H. School Metpally Andhra Pradesh
2437 Shwetha Narayan Ravi Shankar 92 Subramanyam Matru Sri Vidyalaya Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2438 Aman Gangadhara 90.8 D.Sudhamani Kendriya Vidyalaya Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh
2439 Dhanasree Molugu 95.4 N.Naveen Reddy Takshasila Vidyalaya Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2440 Poojitha Komaravelli 90 P.Ramamani St. Dukes High School Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh
2441   Reshma Irrum   90 Md.Moniruddin Adams High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2442   Sneha Sarda   92.5 S.Rajya Laxmi Cambridge High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2443   Jyothi Kiran   91.5 Krishna Raj Chinmaya High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2444   Karthika Menon   91.5 Krishna Raj Chinmaya High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2445   Rizwan Md   87.3 Khusro Hussain Khalidi Islamia Model School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2446   Junaid Md   83.3   John's High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2447   Nagaleela Devangi   90.5 Saritha Rao Dwaraka High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2448   Chaitanya Reddy   95.2   Narayana High School Nellore Andhra Pradesh
2449   Pradeep K   94.5   Nethaji High School Nellore Andhra Pradesh
2450   Mahesh Kumar   81.5 Bharati Prakash Nampalli High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2451   Sai Ramesh K   94.2 Rajeswar The Lorel High School Karimnagar Bihar
2452   Sowmya   91.8 Srinivas Gayatri Vidyalaya Karimnagar Bihar
2453   Govardhan Reddy J   92.5 Srinivas Brundavan High School Karimnagar Bihar
2454   Sravanthi T   89.2 Joyc Vindhya Valley High School Karimnagar Bihar
2455   Sukumar Reddy   93.5 K.Margarade St. Johns High School Karimnagar Bihar
2456   Vidya Sagar T   93.8 K.Ananth Reddy Maner High School Karimnagar Bihar
2457   Navya Sree P   89.7   English Union Karimnagar Bihar
2458   Vinay Kanth   92 G.Subhash Netaji Public School Siddipet Andhra Pradesh
2459   Tharun Kumar Ravuri   91.3 Bhaskar Reddy Gopala Krishna E.M High School Nellore Andhra Pradesh
2460   Radhika A   89.8   Bluebell High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2461   Hema Priya S   82   Bharatya Vidya Bhavan Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2462   Trisha K   89.7   Seven Hills High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2463   Suchitra Ch   91.7   Mahatma Gandhi Memorial High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2464   Bhargavi G   93.3   Siddartha Residential School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2465   Sneha R   92.2 Chandra Reddy Gowtham Model School Karimnagar Bihar
2466   Sravani Sandu   91 Raja Sudhakar Gupta Sri Sudha High School Kurnool Andhra Pradesh
2467 Soumya Boddu 94.5 Chandana Paramar Brilliant Grammar High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2468   Boushra Ma     Sneha Latha Prathap Roots Knowledge High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2469   Rohit Thakwani   90 Vishnu Gopal Tiwari Sadhu Vaswani High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2470   Lavanya Nimala   89 Laxmi Narsaiah Z.P.S.S Nizamabad Punjab
2471   Sowmya J     Srinivas Brindhavan High School Karimnagar Bihar
2472   Chandana G     Shankar Wisdom High School Karimnagar Bihar
2473   Venkatesh Nampalli   91.5 Veankatesh Adarsha Vidyalayam Karimnagar Bihar
2474   Krishna Baradwaj P     Padmavathi Chowdari Sri Sai Vidya Nikethan Nellore Andhra Pradesh
2475   Asha Kiran     Rr Krishna Spring Dale High School Ananthapur Andhra Pradesh
2476   Josna B     Saraya Mary Vincent D Paul Ananthapur Andhra Pradesh
2477   Bharath Reddy     Saraya Mary Vincent D Paul Ananthapur Andhra Pradesh
2478   Vivek Vardhan     Padmanabha Sharma St. Joseph School Ananthapur Andhra Pradesh
2479   Dileep Kumar K   82.5 P.Hari Kishan Rosary Convent High School Ranga Reddy Bihar
2480   Vikranth Reddy     Mathew Joseph Cyber Age High School Ranga Reddy Bihar
2481   Swathi Gogule     O.Mallesham Sri Vivekananda High School Ranga Reddy Bihar
2482   Rajitha M     Vasudeva Reddy Sri Prathibha High School Ranga Reddy Andhra Pradesh
2483   Uday Kumar T     Fr.Iru Swamy St Claret High School Ranga Reddy Bihar
2484   Naseemunnissa Md     N.Mallika Reddy Laxmamma Smarakavidya Nilayam High School Ranga Reddy Bihar
2485   Raziunnisa   85.8 Sri-Virendra Kumar Jain Tagore Bal Niketan Uchch Vidyalaya Tonk Rajasthan
2486   Mukul Agarwal   96.4 Mrs.Shiwani Singh St. Soldier Public School Tonk Rajasthan
2487   Jyotsna Khound   85 Mrs.Runima Dutta Jorhat Government Girl's Higher Secondary & M.P School Jorhat Goa
2488 Devivasha Bordoloi 85 Holiram Borah Jonaki Sangha Vidyalaya Jorhat Goa
2489 Rituraj Borah 85 Holiram Borah Jonaki Sangha Vidyalaya Jorhat Goa
2490 S.Sayd Azim 92.2 Mr.Jagdish Prasad K.V. AFS Jorhat Goa
2491   Atul Mishra   83.4 Shri P.N.Agnihotri Maharishi Vidya Mandir Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
2492   Ankita Pandey   70.3 Shri Gaurav Mishra M.G.G.N. Girls' Inter College Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
2493   Akanksha Mishra   86 Shri B.P.Lakhera S.G.R.R. Public School Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
2494   Ajay Verma   70.7 Smt.Chandra Kiran Agarwal Shrish Chandra Public Inter College Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
2495   Anupam Raj   93 Fr.Louis Tequeira St. James School Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
2496   Apoorva Awasthi   82.8 Mrs.Manman Srivastava S.V.M.V. Girls' Inter College Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
2497   Arnav Gautam   95.8 Mr. Aditya Kumar Bajpai Amarnath Asharam Seniar Secondary School Mathura Uttar Pradesh
2498   Jyoti Kapoor   67 Smt. Gyanwati Gupta Maharaja Agarsen Girls' Inter College Mathura Uttar Pradesh
2499   Chandnee   67 Smt. Gyanwati Gupta Maharaja Agarsen Girls' Inter College Mathura Uttar Pradesh
2500   Ashok Sharma   89.2 Mr.F.R.Khan Arcadian Public School Mathura Uttar Pradesh
2501   Sami Abbas Rizvi   91.3 Ms.Sarita Jaiswal Scholar's Home Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
2502   Shreyas Singh   92.7 Ms.Sarita Jaiswal Scholar's Home Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
2503   Abhimanyu Singh   81.4 Mr.Indu S. Nair Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
2504   Saurabh Singh   92 Sr Anitha St. Ann's Convent School Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
2505   Vabhav Srivastava   59 Mr.Snehashish Mukherjee The Awadh School Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
2506   Kamlesh Singh   70 Mr. V.K.Pandey Calvin Public School Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
2507   Deepak Bhatia   72 Mr. V.K.Pandey Calvin Public School Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
2508   Jatin Sethi   95.7 Ms. J.S.Jeremian St. George's College Agra Uttar Pradesh
2509   Shelly Singh   93.2 Dr.Sadhna Sharma Agra Public School Agra Uttar Pradesh
2510   Mahima Tanej   95 Fr.Joseph Dabre St. Clare's Senior Secondary School Agra Uttar Pradesh
2511   Krati Sharma   94.3 Sr.Lawrence St. Patrick's Junior Collagr Agra Uttar Pradesh
2512   Ridhi Goyal   95 Sr.Lawrence St. Patrick's Junior Collagr Agra Uttar Pradesh
2513   Abhishek Kumar Singh   83 Fr. Claudius D' Almeida St. Norbert's School Behraich Uttar Pradesh
2514   Smrati Jain   94 Mr. M.D.Jhon Moses S.D.A. Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
2515   Gokulnand Verma   64.3 Mr.K.M.Mishra Maharaj Singh Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
2516   Ekta Mishra   76.3 Smt.Kusum Seth Tara Mahila Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
2517   Abhishek Singh   90.8 Shri B.N.Shukla J.P. Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
2518   Dinesh Kumar   85.8 Shri Rma Kumar Tiwari Kishan Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
2519   Yogesh Yadav   92.2 Shri Brij Kishore Tripathi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Basti Uttar Pradesh
2520   Aditya Kumar Pandey   67.9 Shri Kishore Shukla Shri Krishna Pandey Inter College Basti Uttar Pradesh
2521   Mohd.Sadiq Zaheer   92.4 Fr.John Kadaliyil St. Basil's School Basti Uttar Pradesh
2522   Anuj Shivam   75.8 Major Balram Prasad A.S.Higher Secondary & G.R.S. Inter College Basti Uttar Pradesh
2523   Shivangi Diwedi   79 Mr.Rizwan Ull Karim Usmani Indian Public School Basti Uttar Pradesh
2524   Akanksha Srivastava   90 Mrs.S.K St. Xavier's High School Basti Uttar Pradesh
2525   Sonam Jaiswal   75.5 Smt.Shobha Rai Nehru Bal Vidya Mandir U.M. Vidyalaya Basti Uttar Pradesh
2526   Rishikesh Bahadur   77.7 Shri Harish Chandra Upadhaya Shri Mahajan High Secondary School Basti Uttar Pradesh
2527   Nivedita Gupta   70.3 Smt.Virangana Kant Srivastava J.P. Girls' Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
2528   Fatima Mahmood Abbasi   66.5 Shri Sheo Kumar Mishra Janta Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
2529   Ratnesh Klumar Yadav   76.7 Shri Ram Bahal Shri Shankar Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
2530   Devanshi Mishra   96.2 Shri H.K.Nirmal Kendriya Vidyalaya R.R.C. Fatehgrah Uttar Pradesh
2531   Purshottam Singh   66 Shri Kauslendra Singh Yadav K.D. Rosy School Farukhabad Uttar Pradesh
2532   Yutika Singh   90.5 Dr.Angad Singh V.N.S.D. Shiksha Niketan Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
2533   Ashutosh Shukla   73.7 Shri A.K.Tiwari J.B. Academy Faizabad Andhra Pradesh
2534   Akansha Singh   89.2 Shri Sanjay Tiwari Uday Public School Faizabad Andhra Pradesh
2535   Asutosh Tiwari   87.4 Mrs.C.Sangha T.T. Senior Secondary School Faizabad Andhra Pradesh
2536   Kiriti Mishra   78.7 Mrs.R.K.Arneja Guru Nanak Acadmy Girls' Inter College Faizabad Andhra Pradesh
2537   Shruti Agnihotri   93 Dr.Nirupa Mariampur Senior Secondary School Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
2538   Yagendra Singh   78 Shri Bali Singh Saraswati Vidya Mandir Inter College Banda Uttar Pradesh
2539   Chhaya Devi   70 Miss Samina Bano Arya Kanya Inter College Banda Uttar Pradesh
2540   Shashank Sonkar   97 Mrs.Sharmila Nandi Dr. Virendra Swaroop Education Centre Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
2541   Nimish Juneja   94.2 Mrs.Rita M Ruben Dr. Virendra Swaroop 21st Country School Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
2542   Nishant Agarwal   93.4 Fr.Edward Govas St. Aloysius High School Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
2543   Alankrita Lal   94 Sr.Evelyn Cj St. Mary's Convent High School Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
2544   Rishab Joshi   94.8 Mrs.Supriya Grover U.P. Kirana Seva Samit Vidhyalaya Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
2545   Rini Katiyar   96.2 Miss Y.Cabral Methodist Hiogh School Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
2546   Vinay Kumar Agarwal   96.4 Dr.R.Sexena Seth Ananad Jaipuriya Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
2547   Sonali Chaturvedi   93.2 Shri S.K.Trvedi Kendiriya Vidyalaya Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
2548   Varun Kapoor   85.3 Mrs.Renuka Gulati Dr. Virendra Swaroop Education Centre Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
2549   Akansha Srivastava   91 Mr.Awedhesh Tripathi Wendy High School Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
2550   Rahul Dev Gayen   77.3 Tapas Priya Halder Dhanberia Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2551   Soumya Malani   95 Reeta Chatterjee Apeejay School Kolkata West Bengal
2552   Siddhant Shah   95 Reeta Chatterjee Apeejay School Kolkata West Bengal
2553   Shivam Sinha   95 Reeta Chatterjee Apeejay School Kolkata West Bengal
2554   Subhajit Mondal   87.3 Asim Kr. Sinha Sarangabad Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2555   Asif Allaudin   87.5 Bernard Halder Seventh Day Adventist Senior Secondary School Kolkata West Bengal
2556   Ranajit Bhunrey   67 Sukumar Majumdar Batanagar Shri Ramkrishna Ashram Vivekananda Vidyamandir 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2557   Anirban Mukherjee   88.9 Dipak Mukhopadhyay Nangi Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2558   Shuvam Mahapatra   97.4 A. Kurien The Assembly Of God Church School Kolkata West Bengal
2559   Saheli Ghosh   88.5 Bandana Maity Rasmoni Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2560   Elina Mukherjee   88.5 Bandana Maity Rasmoni Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2561   Aritra Basu   92.6 Subhash Ch. Nanda Baruipur Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2562   Asif Iqbal Molla   86 Sunil Das Madarat Popular Academy 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2563   Anindita Ghosh   66 B. Biswas Madarat Ishan Chandra Ballika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2564   Moupiya Biswas   73.3 Nilima Choudhury Gobindopur Gyanadadebi Girls' Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2565   Arpan Bag   90.6 Tushar Kanti Halder Kashinagar Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2566   Sanaka Samanta   71.3 Nirapada Debnath Jata Nagendrapur Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2567   Chiranjit Maity   76.6 Netai Ch. Naiya Nagendrapur Hemanta Kumari High School 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2568   Champa Kayal   59.4 Hrishikes Naskar Batiswar Dr. Sailendra Dhananjoy Vidyapith 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2569   Anupriya Nyayban   87 Nilima Halder Kashinagar Girls' Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2570   Jaydeb Halder   78.3 Shankarnath Purkaith Kumrapara Delwar Hossain Vidyapith 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2571   Apurba Santra   80.4 Mahadeb Paramanick Narendrapur Milan Vidyapith 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2572   Buddhadev Ranjit   77.8 Shiv Shankar Giri Nanda Kumarpur Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2573   Shashanka Halder   84 Sanat Kr. Mandal Kautala R.K. Ashram Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2574   Debashis Natua   82.3 Chandan Kr. Maity Krishnachandrapur Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2575   Tuyan Biswas   69.3 Aloknanda Ghosh Kamrabad Girls' Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2576   Dorothy Bhattacharya   93.5 Pradip Kr. Nath Sonarpur Vidyapith 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2577   Kaushik Chakraborty   85.9 Sudhinath Sarkar Rajpur Vidyanidhi Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2578   Joy Das   87 Pradip Kr. Mandal Kamrabad Uccha Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2579   Rejwan Nasim Gazi   85.6 Tapash Acharya Gobindopur Rateneshwar Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2580   Arup Kr. Das   73 Subul Ch. Dutta Bheri Bhetkakhali Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2581   Kabita Pal   60.8 Jyoti Mandal (Kar) Bheri Bhetkakhali Girls' Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2582   Payel Ganguly   94.6 Madhura Bhattacharya Dolna Day School Kolkata West Bengal
2583   Srijeet Mukherjee   93.1 S. D' Souza Hartley's Higher Secondary Kolkata West Bengal
2584   Tarak Nath Mondal   71 Subir Kr. Ghosh Roynagar K.S.P. Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2585   Sayari Basu   88 Iti Ghosh Joynagar Institution For Girls' 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2586   Jatan Sardar   78 Mussa Ali Molla Baharu Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2587   Soumyadeep Kundu   95.5 Bishnupada Mandal Majilpur I.M. Training School 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2588   Priyabrata Ghosh   80 Bibhuranjan Mandal Joynagar Institution For Boys 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2589   Sutrishna Bag   82 Kajal Kundu Sri R.K.V Nari Shiksha Mandir 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2590   Partho Ghosh   86.1 Swades Ranjan Das Karamonuraj Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2591   Shahnawaz Mondal   82.9 Subhash Ch. Halder T.S Sanatan Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2592   Snehashis Roy Chowdhary   95.1 Manas Kr. Banerjee Dakshin Barasat Sibdas Acharya Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2593   Olympia Basu   88.4 Sefali Mandal Dakshin Barasat Sri Saradamoyee Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2594   Sarboni Dutta   79 Priti Dutta Ananda Sundari Hindu Balika Vidyapith Kolkata West Bengal
2595   Debjjyoti Mishra   92.3 Gobind Sarkar Hindu Vidyapith Kolkata West Bengal
2596   Saurav Pal   86 Habib - Ur- Rahman Krishnapur Adarsha Vidyamandir Kolkata West Bengal
2597   Swagata Mondal   75.4 Abhijit Kar Khanrapara Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2598   Sabysachi Halder   85.5 Swapan Kr. Chakraborty Bhadrapara Gilarchat Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2599   Mamta Khamaru   80 Ranjita Mandal Sitlatala Gayen Balika Vidyapith 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2600   Meghnath Naskar   77 Panna Lal Dutta Duttarchak Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2601   Sanjukta Baur   86.6 Sukhdev Halder Raidighi Srifaltala C.K Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2602   Md. Akram Molla   69.6 Asit Kr. Halder Baribhanga Bama Charan Vidyapith 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2603   Arif Hosein Molla   80.5 Subhendu Biswas Dhap Dhapi Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2604   Riya Debnath   82.3 Bulu Hore Padmamani Girls' Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2605   Krishanu Pramanick   87.1 Kartick Ch. Dey Metropolitan Institution (Main) Kolkata West Bengal
2606   Krittibas Datta   80.6 Amal Kr. Sahoo Calcutta Academy Kolkata West Bengal
2607   Srabani Mukherjee   63.8 Swapna Bhattacharya Peary Charan Girls' Higher Secondary Kolkata West Bengal
2608   Priyanka Roy   69 Lipika Aditya Arya Kanya Mahavidyalaya Kolkata West Bengal
2609   Ritu Lakhotia   95.8 Gargi Sengupta Maheshwari Girls' School Kolkata West Bengal
2610   Sruti Patra   84.7 Rama Datta Adi Mahakali PatHigher Secondaryala Kolkata West Bengal
2611   Indranil Bhattacharjee   92 Anisur Rahaman Mitra Institution (Main) Kolkata West Bengal
2612   Sayan Bag   89 Somenath Mukhopadhyay Bakhrahat Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2613   Sk. Ali Seikh   76 Biswanath Jana Naskarpur Sukanta Sikshaniketan Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2614   Kallol Karmakar   89.3 Sanayasi Ch. Mandal Vidyanagar Multipurpose School 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2615   Saswati Hazra Hazra   89.8 Saswati Das Bakhrahat Girls' Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2616   Piu Sadhukhan   86.5 Keya Chakraborty Vidyanagar Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2617   Kunal Samanta   72.8 Sidharth Shankar Bairagi Muchisha Haridas K.S. Vidyapith 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2618   Jyotsna Dutta   61 Apurba Kr. Ghosh Bawali Pallimongal Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2619   Supriya Khanra   84.4 Dhrubcharan Burman Bawali Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2620   Asha Roy   80 Chanchala Das Sri Sarada Ram Krishna Ballika Bidyapeeth 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2621   Paramita Pramanick   90.5 Samarkanti Rana Ariapara Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2622   Alka Kumari Ray Ray   78.8 Kaveri Sengupta (Roy) Lajpat Balika Vidyalaya Kolkata West Bengal
2623   Zeenat Khatoon   75 Samita Chakraborty Bankim Ghosh Memorial Girls' Higher Secondary Kolkata West Bengal
2624   Abhik Pal   84 Kamaleshwar Gupta The Khidderpore Academy Kolkata West Bengal
2625   Tabassum Khatoon   71 Anita Banerjee Khidderpore Balika Vidyayatan Kolkata West Bengal
2626   Harshit Kr. Sinha   70.4 Cb Dubey Lajpat Hindi Higher Secondary Kolkata West Bengal
2627   Rahul Das   67 Srikes Nanda Dum Dum Sri Krishna Vidyalaya Kolkata West Bengal
2628   Sourav Misra   93.6 Nitya Ranjan Bagchi Dum Dum Kishore Bharati Higher Secondary Kolkata West Bengal
2629   Koushik Karmokar   66.5 Nanigopal Patra Sahid Rameshwar Vidyamandir (Higher Secondary) Kolkata West Bengal
2630   Diptajit Paul   94.6 Nityananda Pal Dum Dum K.K. Hindu Academy Kolkata West Bengal
2631   Oli Chowdhury   90.5 Sulagna Chakraborty Dum Dum Motijheel Girls' Higher Secondary Kolkata West Bengal
2632   Amit Pal   89.8 Prankrishna Banerjee Prafulla Kannan Despriya Vidyamandir Kolkata West Bengal
2633   Amrita Roy   92 Mitra Dasgupta Lake Town Government Sponsered Girls' Higher Secondary Kolkata West Bengal
2634   Ruma Roy   59.2 Srikes Nanda Dumdum Sreekrishna Vidyalaya (Girl) Kolkata West Bengal
2635   Roohullah Salam   84 B. Mohanty Elias Meyer Free School & Talmud Torah Kolkata West Bengal
2636   Sayan Bhattacharjee   84.4 Manas Basu Garia Barada Prasad Higher Secondary Kolkata West Bengal
2637   Dhrimadri Khata   95 Tarun Mandal Udairampur Pallisree Sikshayatan 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2638   Mithun Pal   84.6 Malay Kr. Mandal Gabberia Chhatrabondhu Vidyapith 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2639   Sahan Banerjee   91 Chandan Kr. Singh Bishnupur Siksha Sangha 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2640   Aleja Khatun   60.8 Sukla Roy Bishnupur GrihaSree Sikshayatan For Girls' 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2641   Paramita Roy   90 Sheela Mukherjee Amtala Nivedita Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2642   Rupsa Majumdar   92.8 Pravrajika Satyavrataprana Ramakrishna Sarada Mission Sister Nivedita Girls' School Kolkata West Bengal
2643   Gourav Kayal   82.6 Pallab Kr. Dutta Ganipur Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2644   Arghyadip Bhattacharya   92.5 Krishnendu Samanta Jote Shibrampur Shiksha Niketan 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2645   Barania Samanta   90.9 Amita Sinha Dey Mahestala Girls' Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2646   Jit Bose   85.3 Jayanta Ghosh Mahestala Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2647   Mousumi Biswas   90.9 Mohsin Ali Joygram Janakinath Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2648   Sahaj Ali Molla   85 Abdul Latif Molla Bhangar Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2649   Suprabhat Das   96 Swami Shaktipradananda Sarisha Ramakrishna Mission Sikshamandir 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2650   Koyel Halder   92.5 Gayatri Basu Sarisha Ramakrishna Mission Sarada Mandir (Girls') 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2651   Archishman Kanji   81.5 Amrandranath Purkaith Bhadura Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2652   Sourav Kayal   88.6 Amalkanti Ghosh Fatepur Srinath Institution 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2653   Poly Das   69.8 Mila Banerjee Chak Paran Kantakhali Belomoni Girls' High School 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2654   Suchandan Baidya   91.3 Tapas Kr. Dey Canning David Sassoon Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2655   Rahul Mandal   77 Madhusudan Mandal Ranigar Jyotishpur Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2656   Sumanta Mandal   89.1 Kantilal Debnath Basanti Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2657   Anath Naskar   53.8 Patit Pawan Mandal Itkhola Rajnarayan Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2658   Masud Ahammad Molla   81.5 Abdus Salam Molla G.N Hari Narayani Vidyapith 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2659   Gour Mandal   76.5 Motilal Khan Tangrakhali P.J.P. Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2660   Ankita Mitra   85.8 Rokeya Begum Canning Dwarikanath Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2661   Debashis Biswas   62.5 Philip Halder St. Gabriel's Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2662   Sangram Mandal   74.1 Sukanta Biswas Chandipur Rangsara Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
2663   Suranjan Das   80 Swades Ranjan Samanta Sinthi R.B.T. Vidyapith Kolkata West Bengal
2664   Ankur Das   89.6 Jaydip Chakraborty Baranagar Narendranath Vidyamandir Kolkata West Bengal
2665   Debjani Dolui   67 Smita Mukherjee Sinthi Kasturba Kanya Vidyapith Kolkata West Bengal
2666   Subhajit Biswas     Swami Sukhanand Ramakrishna Mission Ashrama Higher Secondary Kolkata West Bengal
2667   Sneha Bhar   91 Sukla Roy Bethune Collegiate School Kolkata West Bengal
2668   Arka De   94 Dr. Paresh Ku. Nanda Government Sponsored Multi Purpose School (Boys Taki House) Kolkata West Bengal
2669   Ankan Chakroborty   78.5 Aparajoy Acharya Town School Kolkata West Bengal
2670   Sarbani Pakhira   80.3 Swapna Ghosh Dastidar Kalipur Girls' High School 24 Parganas South Bihar
2671   Saikat Das   95.3 Snehamoy Paul Kalipur High School 24 Parganas South Bihar
2672   Shibabrata Majhi   84 K.A. Rehman St. Paul Day School 24 Parganas South Bihar
2673   Bharti Chauhan   88.6 Sh. Inder Singh Thakur Central School For Tibetans Dalhousie Himachal Pradesh
2674   Isha Dadhwal   90 Sh. Arvind Dogra Noorpur Public School Noorpur Uttar Pradesh
2675   Monica Karpa   85 Mrs. Lalita Kanwar La Montessori School Kullu Himachal Pradesh
2676   Mayank Maria   97 Mrs. Shashi Kant Gupta Dayanand Public School Shimla Himachal Pradesh
2677   Kislay Kumar Gupta   93.6 Sri-Ajay Kumar Singh S.L.D.A.V. Public School Khagraria Bihar
2678   Megha Sinha   96.2 Sr.Vijaya Nazareth Academy Gaya Bihar
2679   Alka Ragini   89 Mrs.Mary Ekka Bal Bhawan Gaya Bihar
2680   Md Denish Hussain   74.8 Rajesh Kumar Singh Hadi Hashmil Senior Secondary School Gaya Bihar
2681   Ravindra Kumar Pal   84 Sahdeo Chowdhury Buddha Public School Gaya Bihar
2682   Kishor Kumar Gupta   81 Dr.Bimlakumari Patna Collegiate School Patna Bihar
2683   Munna Kumar   78.8 Sri Ramcharan Prasad Sir G.D. Patliputra S.S. School Kadamkuan Madhya Pradesh
2684   Nikhil Chandra   94.2 A.K.Pandey Kendriya Vidyalaya Patna Bihar
2685   Atulya Joti   94.6 Nalini Sinha St. Joseph's High School Kadamkuan Madhya Pradesh
2686   Chandni Kumari   82.2 Sangita Singh Arya Kanya Vidyalaya Patna Bihar
2687   Karuna Sinha   68 Madhuri Prasad Aghor Prakash Girls' School Patna Bihar
2688   Priyadarshni Mishra   72.5 Dr.Savita Kumari Manorama Vidyapith Balika Uchh Vidyalaya Patna Bihar
2689   Shilpy Sinha   72.5 Dr.Savita Kumari Manorama Vidyapith Balika Uchh Vidyalaya Patna Bihar
2690   Abhishek Kumar   72 Smt Kunti Trivedi Kisalya High School Patna Bihar
2691   Monica Verma   92.2 Dr.S.H.Nezami Patna Muslim High School Patna Bihar
2692   Md Zaman Raza   89.8 Dr.Sayed Hasan Nezami Patna Muslim High School Patna Bihar
2693   Vivek Kumar   90.4 Mrs.Sadhana Sinha Army School Patna Bihar
2694   Vandana Kumari   91.8 Mrs.Kanta Jha Rose Public High School Patna Bihar
2695   Sushmita Sinha   80 Smt Shikha Sarkar Ravindra Balika Vidyalaya Patna Bihar
2696   Usmita Panda   95 R.P.Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya Danapur Bihar
2697   Adya Kumar Kumar   96.2 Sr Tessy Snd Notre Dame Academy Patna Bihar
2698   Ankita Nayak Nayak   96.2 Sr Tessy Snd Notre Dame Academy Patna Bihar
2699   Bhaskar Abhishek   94.6 Bro.Felix Loyola High School Patna Bihar
2700   Richa Maurya   93.8 Fr.B.Arockiasamy St. Michael's High School Patna Bihar
2701   Harsh Sahay Sahay   93.8 Fr.B.Arockiasamy St. Michael's High School Patna Bihar
2702   Sneha Kumari   77 Sr.Anjala S.N.D Hartmann Girls' High School Patna Bihar
2703   Lalit Ranjan   94.5 Mr R.D Sharma R.P.S Residential Public School Patna Bihar
2704   Amrendra Kumar Singh   83.2 Mrs Sadhana Sinha Army School Patna Bihar
2705   Deepak Kumar Senapati   92 R.P.Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya Patna Bihar
2706   Manish Kumar   99.4 Shri-D.K.Mukharee Gyan Niketan Patna Bihar
2707   Ravi Ranjan   91.6 Miss-Gargi Bannerjee St. Thomas High School Patna Bihar
2708   Manish Kumar   79 Dr Chanchala Kumari P.N. Anglo Sanskrit Senior Secondary School Patna Bihar
2709 Richa Khandelwal 64   Himani Vidya Bhavan Udaipur Andhra Pradesh
2710 Hitesh Prajapat 76.3 Sohanlal Dangra Alok Vidya Vihar Udaipur Andhra Pradesh
2711 Monika Jain 75.3   Aashirwad Public Secondary School Udaipur Andhra Pradesh
2712 Payal Rathod 83.3   Rajkiy Balika Uch School Udaipur Andhra Pradesh
2713 Dipti Gandhi 86.7   Emmanuel Mission School Udaipur Andhra Pradesh
2714   Gainstan.S Santhiya   93.9 Shri Sr.Beula Fragrance St. Anne's Matriculation Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Punjab
2715   M. Priyadharshini   89.8 Shri S.Barathi D.D.V. Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Punjab
2716   P. Yogeswari   84.8 Shri R.Rukmani Municipal Girl's Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Punjab
2717   R. Muniyaraj   92.8 Shri Y.Gnanasekaran Schwartz Matriculation Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Punjab
2718   M. K. Sonia   95.9 Shri Nesam Jeyasingh Schwartz Matriculation Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Punjab
2719   H. Munofer Rifaya   95.6 Shri I.Shahul Hameed Syed Ammal Matric Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Punjab
2720   K. Guna Pratheep   94.2 Shri M.Nagalakshmi Syed Ammal Matric Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Punjab
2721   T. Sivajothi   83 Shri S.Bose Rajah's Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Punjab
2722   Lingaraj M. Leelavathi   91.7 Shri Sr.Mathalai Mary Louis Levail Matric. Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Punjab
2723   L. Arun Prasanth   94.2 Shri K.Mathavi A.V.M.S. Matric Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Punjab
2724 A.R.Devaki 96.8 Shri B.Manjulavalli Chidambaram Chettiar Higher Secondary School Sivaganga Bihar
2725 S. Snekhalatha 96.6 Shri B.Manjulavalli Chidambaram Chettiar Higher Secondary School Sivaganga Bihar
2726   C. Umayal   92.5 Shri S.Radakrishnan Mutthaih Alagappa Matric. Higher Secondary School Sivaganga Bihar
2727 N.B. Pretthi Sherley Baskaran 90.4 Shri M.Christinal Alagappa Model Higher Secondary School Karaikudi Tamil Nadu
2728 S. Karthikeyan M.Selvaraj 94 Shri Valliappan S.M.S.V. Higher Secondary School Karaikudi Tamil Nadu
2729 G. Chidambara Kumari Gunasekaran 94.7 Shri G.Lakshmithai Sri Sowdambika Convent Matric. School Aruppukkottai Tamil Nadu
2730 V.Pavithra 96.2 Shri B.Jeyalalitha Devangar Girls' Higher Secondary School Aruppukkottai Tamil Nadu
2731   K. Sugadev   96.2 Shri L.Radhakrishnan Devangar Girls' Higher Secondary School Aruppukkottai Tamil Nadu
2732 D. Jenitha Shanthini 95 Shri P.Rajapoobathi S.B.K. Girls' Higher Secondary School Aruppukkottai Jammu And Kashmir
2733   R.Shakila Banu   93 Mrs.Valentina Lesley John Dewey Matric Higher Secondary School Punruti Uttar Pradesh
2734 K.Abinaya 84 Mrs.P. Lakshmiprabha Kovilur Arulmigu Periyanayagi Girls' Higher Secondary School Mutupet Tamil Nadu
2735   R.Jaya Ganesh   96.6 Rev. Fr.P .Arul Nathan St. Pauls Matric Higher Secondary School Neyveli Tamil Nadu
2736   S.V. Saranya   95 Rev. Fr.P .Arul Nathan St. Pauls Matric Higher Secondary School Neyveli Tamil Nadu
2737   M.Abinaya   96 Sr. Lovisa St. Joseph Of Cluny Mat. Higher Secondary School Neyveli Tamil Nadu
2738   Pooja Rao   98 Sr. Lovisa St. Joseph Of Cluny Mat. Higher Secondary School Neyveli Tamil Nadu
2739 N.Nithiya 84   Government Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2740 S.Sasikala 80   Government Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2741 V.Aadhana 87   Government Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2742 V.Yogapriya 96 Rev.Sr.Arulanandmmal St. Isabels Girls' Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2743 A.Surya 96 Rev.Sr.Arulanandmmal St. Isabels Girls' Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2744 S.Saranya 94 Rev.Sr.Arulanandmmal St. Isabels Girls' Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2745 C.Vivek 94 R. Sakthivel Ma Med Government Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2746 R.Keerthiga 94 R. Sakthivel Ma Med Government Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2747 Jayakrishanan 91.7 R. Sakthivel Ma Med Government Boys Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2748 A.Rack Pellar 91 R. Sakthivel Ma Med Government Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2749 K.Gayathri 92 R. Sakthivel Ma Med Government Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2750 A.Juli Priya 85 Sr.J.S.Florence St Joseph Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2751 G. Ante Jeya Alice 84 Sr.J.S.Florence St Joseph Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2752 A.Mariya Princy 84 Sr.J.S.Florence St Joseph Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2753 P.Jaya Bharathi 81 R.Radhakrishnan Government Higher Secondary School Melakuppam Virudachalam Tamil Nadu
2754   S.Thambi Prabakaran   84 V.Chittardan P.R.M Government Higher Secondary School Mudhunai Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
2755 Santhiya 97 Rev.Sr.Arulanandmmal St Isabels Girls' Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2756 K.Porkalai 97 Rev.Sr.Arulanandmmal St Isabels Girls' Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2757 R. Viswadharini 97 Rev.Sr.Arulanandmmal St Isabels Girls' Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
2758 S.Anithakumari 94 V.Muthukumaran Kalaimagal Matric Higher Secondary School Kattumannarkoil Punjab
2759 B.Maheshwari 82.4 K.Parthiban G.K. Matric Higher Secondary School Kattumannarkoil Punjab
2760 K. Balaji 95.2 G.Chinnaman P.R.G Government Higher Secondary School Kattumannarkoil Punjab
2761 Durgaprasath.P 96 Mr.P. Vincent St. Antonys Matric Higher Secondary School Thiruthuraipoondi Tamil Nadu
2762   R.Parthiban   86 R.Nagarathanam Government Higher Secondary School Thiruvarur Gujarat
2763   B.Jenefer   94 Sr.Nesa Sounderan St. Teresa Higher Secondary School Thiruthuraipoondi Tamil Nadu
2764 R.Aiswarya 97 Shri. Neelkantan Sir Sivaswamy Kalalya Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
2765 K.Arunkumar Jain 89 E.L. Ephraim Findlay Higher Secondary School Mannargudi Punjab
2766 M.Anitha 80.5 Thiru R Kannan Government Girls' Higher Secondary School Mannargudi Punjab
2767 S.Vidya 80 K.Sukumaran Bharathi Vidyalaya High School Mannargudi Punjab
2768 Sahana.V 97 Sr.Elizabeth Fatima Rani St. Joseph Girls' Higher Secondary School Mannargudi Punjab
2769   V.Srinivasan   93 R.Venkataraman National Higher Secondary School Mannargudi Punjab
2770   Jayakumari.N       S.J.T. Surena Jan Vidyalaya & Junior College Chennai Tamil Nadu
2771   R.Rjasekar   89 S.Sivanandam Government Higher Secondary School Panruti Tamil Nadu
2772   S.Balachandra   91 Sr.Victoria H.M Muthaiar Higher Secondary School Punruti Uttar Pradesh
2773   P.Sathishkumar   91 Sr.Victoria H.M Muthaiar Higher Secondary School Punruti Uttar Pradesh
2774   Derek Abraham Durai   95 Daisy Felix Loyala Matric Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
2775   B. Neelayadakshi   94 Tmt.Sulochana Sri R.K.M Sarada Vidyalaya Girls' Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
2776   Aarthi Dowlani   97.8 Mrs.R.P. Alphonsa Vidyodaya Matric Higher Secondary Academy Chennai Tamil Nadu
2777   N.Sranya   94.2 Mrs.W.E. Sucheta Swaminathan Vidyodaya Girls' Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
2778   E.Vishnu Priya   95 Rev. Sr.Amali Ugini St Philomena's Girls' Higher Secondary School Tindivanam Karnataka
2779   R. Savitha   93 Rev. Sr.Amali Ugini St Philomena's Girls' Higher Secondary School Tindivanam Karnataka
2780   R.Siva   75.4 Thiru V. Krishnamurthy National Higher Secondary School Tindivanam Karnataka
2781   S.Kamatchi   86.4 Thiru V. Krishnamurthy National Higher Secondary School Tindivanam Karnataka
2782   N.Vishwapriya   95 Bro,Joseph Antonybalan Monfort Mat. Higher Secondary School Tindivanam Karnataka
2783   R.Divya Anchaliya   95.1 Bro,Joseph Antonybalan Monfort Mat. Higher Secondary School Tindivanam Karnataka
2784   G.Jagan   85 Mr.N Vishwanathan Government Higher Secondary School Nimmiyampattu Vaniyambadi Himachal Pradesh
2785   S.Naveen Kasinathan   86.4 Mr.J.Devanbu Concordia Higher Secondary School Pudur Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu
2786   D.Prabakaran   83.3 Mr.N Vishwanathan Government Higher Secondary School Nimmiyampattu Vaniyambadi Himachal Pradesh
2787   K.Prathap Perumal   82.4 Mr.J.Devanbu Concordia Higher Secondary School Pudur Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu
2788 R.Padmapriya 93.9 Mrs. G Beaula Bell Velakanni Mat. Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
2789 N.Harini     Velakanni Mat. Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
2790 M.Pradeep 96.5 Mrs. G Beaula Bell Velakanni Mat. Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
2791 G. Prabhakaran 90.5 K.Parthiban G.K. Matric Higher Secondary School Kattumannarkoil Punjab
2792 Anandhi 84.3 R. Chandrasekaran Government Higher Secondary School Thanjavur Goa
2793   Lishu Gaba   91.7 Mrs. Madhu Middha Navin Adarsh Vidhya Mandir Suratgarh Gujarat
2794   Parul Bansal   84.5 Mr. Pramod Goyal Tagore Central Academy Suratgarh Gujarat
2795   Deepak Kumar   74.7 Mr. Devkinandan Sharma J.R.H. Senior Secondary School Suratgarh Gujarat
2796   Deepak Sharma   77.8 Mr. Om Prakash Derasari Shishu Niketan Senior Secondary School Suratgarh Gujarat
2797   Amil Khan   81 Mr. Ashok Kumar Sharda Bal Niketan Senior Secondary School Suratgarh Rajasthan
2798   Parul Suthar   70.8 Mr. Anil Bansal Harsh Convent School Suratgarh Gujarat
2799   Sagar Kumar Kakkar   83.8 Mrs. Mahalaxmi Sharma Sharma Bal Mandir Senior Secondary School Suratgarh Gujarat
2800   Pankaj Verma   85.7 Mr. Gopi Ram Godara Priyadarshni Public Senior Secondary School Suratgarh Gujarat
2801   Shubham Shukla   84.7 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Srivastava Maharana Government Senior Secondary School Dholpur Rajasthan
2802   Pradeep Singh Jadon   85.2 Mr. Ramakant Katara Adarsh Vidhya Mandir Secondary School Dholpur Rajasthan
2803   Samesta   78.7 Mr. Rakesh Parashar Lal Bahadur Shastri Senior Secondary School Bhadra Rajasthan
2804   Nidhi Khadaria   83 Mrs. Meena Gupta Maharaja Agarsen Senior Secondary School Bhadra Rajasthan
2805   Santosh   68.8 Mrs. Suman Choudhary Smt. Gaura Devi Government Girls' Secondary School Bhadra Rajasthan
2806   Priya Saraogi   71.8 Mr. Raju Sharma Heritage Senior Secondary School Bhadra Rajasthan
2807   Poonam Panday   90.7 Mr. R. C. Bansal Shri Mahila Vidhya Peeth Senior Secondary School Bhusawar West Bengal
2808   Sonu Rajak   79.3 Mr. Ram Niwas Sharam Secondary Adarsh Vidhya Mandir Baseri Rajasthan
2809   Mohit Bansal   63.8 Mr. Prabhakar Dixit Government Senior Secondary School Dholpur Rajasthan
2810   Sandeep Goyal   79.7 Mr. Pradip Kumar Sharma Madhyamik Adarsh Vidhya Mandir Mania (Dholpur) Punjab
2811   Ankur Mangal   85.3 Mr. Rajiv Kumar Sharma Madhyamik Adarsh Vidhya Mandir Dholpur Rajasthan
2812   Priyanka Singh Meena   87.2 Mr. Neeraj Upddhyay Dholpur Public Senior Secondary School Dholpur Rajasthan
2813   Anuja Agarwal   89.8 Mr. Dharamveer Tyagi Rishi Galav Vidhya Peeth Dholpur Rajasthan
2814   Vaibhav Kumar Soni   89.8 Mr. Dharamveer Tyagi Rishi Galav Vidhya Peeth Dholpur Rajasthan
2815   Sumit Udainia   90 Mr. Balver Singh Verma Vivekanand Senior Secondary School Dholpur Rajasthan
2816   Ankit Garg   93.2 Mr. Shriniwas Bhardwaj Shri Nagababa Panchamgiri Senior Secondary Adarsh Vidhya Mandir Bari Rajasthan
2817   Harish Kumar   85.3 Mr. Shiv Shankar Kaushik Shri Syam Senior Secondary School Bhadra Rajasthan
2818   Gaurav Soni   78.7 Mr. Harish Dev Kaushik Saraswati Vidhya Mandir Secondary School Bhadra Rajasthan
2819   Ravi Mitruka   81.3 Mr. Hanuman Singh Solanki Nehru Modern Secondary School Bhadra Rajasthan
2820   Rmavtar   70 Mr. Tirth Ram Shastri Guru Aasaram Madhyamik Shikshan Sansthan Bhadra Rajasthan
2821   Harsh Pal   81 Mr. Ram Prasad Sisodia Millenium Public Secondary School Bharatpur Bihar
2822   Bhavana Kumari   70.3 Mrs. Kavita Sharma Swargiya Preetam Kaur Government Girls' Secondary School Bharatpur Bihar
2823   Surbhi Bansal   75.2 Mrs. Mamta Bhardwaj Government S.B.K Girls' Senior Secondary School Bharatpur Bihar
2824   Anjana Singh   77.5 Mr. C.P. Singh Guru Harkishan Secondary Public School Bharatpur Bihar
2825   Anjali Gupta   80.7 Mrs. Seema Sharma Arya Girls' Senior Secondary School Bharatpur Bihar
2826   Shilpa Gupta   84.5 Mrs. Saroj Vivekanand Public Senior Secondary School Bharatpur Bihar
2827   Piyush Jain   87.2 Mr. Yogendra Kumar Sharma Kala Mandir Senior Secondary School Bharatpur Bihar
2828   Megha Goyal   88.3 Mrs. Uma Arya St. Paul Senior Secondary School Bharatpur Bihar
2829   Priya Agarwal   90.5 Mrs. Sunita Agarwal Shiksha Bharti Girls' Senior Secondary School Bharatpur Bihar
2830   Shubham Sharma   90.8 Mrs. Anita Phojdar B.S Public Senior Secondary School Bharatpur Bihar
2831   Aashish Saxena   93.6 Father Thomos K K St. Peter's School Bharatpur Bihar
2832   Rashmi Parashar   64.2 Mrs. Neelmani Choudhar Government Girls' Secondary School Bharatpur Bihar
2833   Priya Saini   86.3 Mr. Mohanlal Khokhar Rajasthali Vidhyapeeth Shikshan Sansthan Nawa City Rajasthan
2834   Prabhat Tiwari   85.8 Mr. Sumer Singh Rathore Sharda Bal Niketan Secondary School Nawa City Rajasthan
2835   Rakshika Agarwal   67.5 Mrs. Sarla Khatore Government Girls' Senior Secondary School Nawa City Rajasthan
2836   Vikram Singh Karnawat   61.2 Mr. Hardevaram Anand Government Senior Secondary School Nagaur Rajasthan
2837   Arpana Pandey   84.2 Mr. Om Prakash Vivekanand Secondary School Nawa City Rajasthan
2838   Yashwant Kumar Meena   89.7 Mr. Ranjt Singh Radhore Bethel Secondaray School Bhawani Mandi Punjab
2839   Shivani Pareek   87 Mr. Avinash Gupta Tilak Bal Mandir Senior Secondaray School Baran Bihar
2840   Akash Meena   85.2 Mr. H N Narolia Cental Academy Senior Secondary School Baran Bihar
2841   Priyankkumar Patel   92.2 R.P. Sharma The Undel High School Anand Gujarat
2842   Paresha Solanki   94 Mr.Divyesh B Parikh Bright School Baroda Gujarat
2843   Devanshi Trivedi   93.1 Dr.Narendra A Patel Bright School Baroda Gujarat
2844   Ghanshyam Singh   77.5 Shree Jagdishprasad Shree Krishana Hindi Vidyalaya Baroda Gujarat
2845   Sarita Kshatriva   74.6 Shree Jagdishprasad Shree Krishana Hindi Vidyalaya Baroda Gujarat
2846   Shreyasee Bhowmik   94 Mrs.Rashmi Maheta Secondary & Higher Secondary Section Wadi. Baroda Gujarat
2847   Abhinav Singh Singh   97.4 Sh.R.V.Pandey Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Baroda Gujarat
2848   Aarti Dalwani   94.3 Shri R.Z.Patel Lal Bahadur Shastri Vidyalaya Baroda Gujarat
2849   Ishita Gandhi   78.7 Mrs.N.Ravathi Shree Jalaram Vidhalaya Baroda Gujarat
2850   Bhavin Patel   79.7 Mrs.N.Ravathi Shree Jalaram Vidhalaya Baroda Gujarat
2851   Priyam Pandya   92.6 Mr. Harshkumar Darji Alembic Vidhalaya Baroda Gujarat
2852   Trusha Jariwala   94 Mr.N.D.Desal Vidhya Vihar Baroda Gujarat
2853   Deepa   91.9 Sr.Celsa Auxilium Convent High School Baroda Gujarat
2854   Mayank Singh   96.3 Shri-V.S.Gopinath Bhartiya Vidhyabhavan V.M. Public School Baroda Gujarat
2855   Nishi Shah   93.2 Fr.Piyush Parmar Rosary High School Baroda Gujarat
2856   Shivani Raj   87.7 Mrs.Neelaben P Desai Navyug English Medium School Baroda Gujarat
2857   Nivedia Vadodaria   89.7 Mrs.Seema J Dhangal Maharani English Medium School Baroda Gujarat
2858   Jaimishaben Bariya   85.9 H.M.Patel Jivan Bharati Vidyalaya Baroda Gujarat
2859   Nupur Shah   93.4 Mr.Alkeshkumar N Shah Jeevan Sadhana Baroda Gujarat
2860   Rutvi Shah   89.9 Ms.Nilima Hazare The Mothers School Baroda Gujarat
2861   Yogendra Yadav   90 Savita Roy Gujarat Public School Baroda Gujarat
2862   Anupama Garg   80.8 Savita Roy Gujarat Public School Baroda Gujarat
2863   Janki Parmar   87.9 Falgunibeb K Pathak New Era Girls' High School Baroda Gujarat
2864   Hemang Prajapati   92 Mahendra S Patel Nutan Vidhyalay Baroda Gujarat
2865   Narendrakumar Parmar   70.9 R.I.Mansuri Jantram Vidhamandir Bharuch Gujarat
2866   Rizwanabanu Chauhan   65.2 Popat Khalidbhai Yusuf Adarsh Girls' High School Jambusar Goa
2867   Salman Karbhari   74.6 Patel Bashirbhai Ibrahim Maulana Madani Memorial High School Jambusar Goa
2868   Mehulkumar Patel   75.7 P.C.Patel S & I.C.N.P High School Jambusar Goa
2869   Jaykumar Panchal   86.5 Pradipkumar S Shah Smt. Higher Secondary Shah High School Jambusar Goa
2870   Hely Nanavati   91.2 Mrs. Anshu Tewari Shree Gattu Vidyalaya Ankleshwar Gujarat
2871   Parthkumar Patel   91.4 Shah Ashaben J Lions School Ankleshwar Gujarat
2872   Hiren Nakrani   92.9 Sudhaben J Vadgama Sanskardeep Vidhyalay Ankleshwar Gujarat
2873   Purviben Sanghavi   89.5 M.J.Pandya Rukmanidevi Rungta Vidyalaya Bharuch Gujarat
2874   Pragati Prajapati   93.5 Mr.Prakash Mahta Amity High School Bharuch Gujarat
2875   Ronak Gadiya   93.9 A.P.Patel Narmada Vidhyalaya Bharuch Gujarat
2876   Akshitai Vikani   94.2 A.P.Patel B.V.B's Narmada Vidyalaya Bharuch Gujarat
2877   Tarunkumar Jadav   88.3 Goswamoinavinbhai R D D Patel Sharda English School Vadodara Gujarat
2878   Suruchiben Patel   90.9 Smt-Niranjanaben P Patel Shree Choxi K.K Girls' High School Vadodara Gujarat
2879   Vishalkumar Patel   86.2 M.H.Ravalji P.P Shroff High School Vadodara Gujarat
2880   Pranavkumar Masariya   91.5 Dhruv G Vaidha Zen School Vadodara Gujarat
2881   Rachana Panchal   84.6 Smt Sudhaben K Parekh Smt DC Chavda Sar Girls' High School Karjan Goa
2882   Divyesh Patel   83.2 Shri-P.R.Jhala Shah NBS High School Karjan Goa
2883   Smruti Bhatt   83.7 Jagdishbhai S Patel Nootan Vidhyalaya Jambusar Gujarat
2884   Unnati Choxi   82.7 Shri Bhikubhai Jesanabhai J .C. Patel Sarvajanik High School Baroda Gujarat
2885   Piyushkumar Joshi   86.2 Shri Bhikubhai Jesanabhai J .C. Patel Sarvajanik High School Baroda Gujarat
2886   Radha Patel   93.9 Mr.Bhagyesh N Thakkar Vidyut Board Vidyalaya Baroda Gujarat
2887   Saras Suhane   94.6 Shreeman Sailendr Kumar Dixit Navankur Vidya Peeth Higher Secondary School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
2888   Soniya Nema   86 Shree Umesh Vastariya Saraswati Sishu Mandir Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
2889   Ravi Kant Mishra   57 Shree V M Jain Taran Taran Higher Secondary School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
2890   Sonam Raghuwanshi   90.8 Sister Binda Bharatmata Convent Higher Secondary School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
2891   Chetana Thakur   79.9 A.K.Markheuhar Shas Adarsh Kanya U.M Vidyalaya Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
2892   Ku-Swati Sayrani   93.6 Smt-Aasha Nayadu Gyan Jyoti Higher Secondary School Mandla Madhya Pradesh
2893   Vilas Kumar Avadhwal   83.2 Shree.B.L.Udke Government School Of Excellence Mandla Madhya Pradesh
2894   Shiv Kumar Marsh Kole   77.8 Shree.R.K.Meshram S.E.C. Railway Higher Secondary School Mandla Madhya Pradesh
2895   Ankita Tandan   91.4 Brajeshkumar Siddhriya Smt. Ratanbai Jain Higher Secondary School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
2896   Rahul Verma Verma   94 Fr.Marianus Kerketta.S.J Campion School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2897   Shubangi Arora   94 Mr.H.L.Chopra Bal Bhavan Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2898   Aditi Kumar   94 Sr.Francis Joseph St. Joseph's Convet Senior Secondary School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2899   Saddik Mohd Khan   76.2 Shree-Mukesh Teewari Wishambhara Public School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
2900   Ashok Thakur   76.2 Shree-Mukesh Teewari Wishambhara Public School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
2901   Jyoti Raghuwanshi   90 Akhilesh Shrivastav Subhash Niketan High School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
2902   Aakansha Deshpande   84 Satyabhama Misra Hema Higher Secondary School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2903   Chanchal Jain   93.6 S.K.Shrivastav Government Higher Secondary SchoolNo-1 Shivpur Madhya Pradesh
2904   Madhu Sharma   80.4 Smt-S.Fakka Happy Days Higher Secondary School Shivpuri Madhya Pradesh
2905   Prabal Dasgupta   90.4 S.S.Srivastav Kendriya Vidyalaya Bairagarh Madhya Pradesh
2906   Shubham Sirothiya   90.3 Smt-S.Fakka Happy Days Higher Secondary School Shivpuri Madhya Pradesh
2907   Ankit Badhavan   91.6 Jayprakash Tiwari Saraswati Vidya Mandir Tila Khedi Madhya Pradesh
2908   Neha Jain Jain   95.4 Jayprakash Tiwari Saraswati Vidya Mandir Tila Khedi Madhya Pradesh
2909   Sujata Bamuriya   94.4 Jayprakash Tiwari Saraswati Vidya Mandir Tila Khedi Madhya Pradesh
2910   Bhavna Rajput   73 A.K.Markheuhar Shas Adarsh Kanya U.M Vidyalaya Ganjbasoda Madhya Pradesh
2911   Ishank Dhakar   86.8 Smt-S.Fakka Happy Days Higher Secondary School Shivpuri Madhya Pradesh
2912   Jyoti Sharma   93 Mrs.Renuka Sangwan Happy Days Higher Secondary School Shivpuri Madhya Pradesh
2913   Sheetal Negi   52.6 S.S.Srivastav Kendriya Vidyalaya Bairagarh Madhya Pradesh
2914   Manish Kumar Chandela   89.8 Smt Kiran Pathak Shahskiya Navin Higher Secondary School Mandla Madhya Pradesh
2915   Siddharth Paliwal   91 Mrs. Ravinder Kaur Kalsi Guru Harkrishan Public School Khandwa Road Madhya Pradesh
2916 Krishna Babbar Babbar 93.8 Sr. Taurina Vaz Mater Dei School New Delhi Delhi
2917 Sonia 92.6 Mrs. K Girija Nambiar Army School Burnacherry Kerala
2918   Shreya Menon Menon   85 Mrs. Vijayalakshmi Narendran Bhavan's Varuna Vidyalaya Cochin Kerala
2919 Yachika Goel Goel 91 Mr.P.K.Kaushik D.A.V. Public School Gangoh Uttar Pradesh
2920   Yogendra Singh     Pastriya Saraswati School Itarsi Madhya Pradesh
2921   C. Annapurna Chavadi   75.3 R. Surekha Anand Omanand High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2922   Saket Tripathi Tripathi   94.1 Sister Maurice St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School Sabalpur Orissa
2923   Chirag Sethi Sethi   94.2 Mr. N.K. Tewari The Scindia School Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
2924   Varun Upadhyay   93.5 Mr. S.K. Roy Blooms Academy Satna Madhya Pradesh
2925 Aarti Agarwal Agarwal 95.4 Mrs.A.P.Kachchhap Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 3 Surat Gujarat
2926   Archana Kumari Chowdhary   64.2 Sri Anirudh Prasad Mandal S.C.C High School Banka Bihar
2927   Piyush Na   95.1 Mrs Balachandran Ramjas School New Delhi Delhi
2928   Abhishek Saraf   97.2 Maam Anjali Razdan Lakshmipat Singhania Academy Kolkata West Bengal
2929 Mayank Kumar Agarwal 91.7 Maharaj Singh Tomar Government Senior Secondary School Jaipur Rajasthan
2930 Kritika Sharma 92.6 Leju Sabu Jesus Saviours School Sirhind Punjab
2931   Nikhil Mukund   96 Smti. R.Rama Narayan Bharathiya Vidhya Bhavan Vidya Mandhir Trichur Kerala
2932   Saumya Agarwal   94.6 Mrs. Rashmi Johar Paul International School Lakhimpur Uttar Pradesh
2933   Shayani Das   91.2 Kunti Devi Kashyap Rajkiya Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
2934   Kirti Dev Mishra   93 Mrs. Vidya Singh Sant Atulanand Convent School Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
2935   Anshuman Mishra   82.3 Mrs. Queeno Moa Bethel Higher Secondary School Kohima Nagaland
2936   Harish M Murugasamy   93.2 Capt(In) Alokesh Sen Sainik School Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
2937   Kanugula Greeshma   95.3 Sister Lisa St. Joseph's High School Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
2938 Anik Goel Goel 82.6 Mrs. Ranjana Bassi Kendriya Vidyalaya Chandigarh Chandigarh
2939   Chandan Jha   94.6 Rajlaxmi Sivananda Vidya Bhawan New Delhi Delhi
2940   Siddharth Nandan Thakur   97.4 Ajay K. Sharma Delhi Public School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2941   Swathi Uday   95 Jyothish Kendriya Vidyalaya Malappuram Kerala
2942   Jayantika Bhowmick   95.6 K. Krishna Rao Delhi Public School Dibrugarh Assam
2943 Deotima Saha 95.6 K. Krishna Rao Delhi Public School Dibrugarh Assam
2944   Akshit Peer   95.6 Shiv Datt Kalia B.C.M. School Ludhiana Punjab
2945   Sumit Motiramani   80 A.Sidhu Dayawayi Modi Public School Raebareli Uttar Pradesh
2946   Kalindi Bhatia   90.2 Er.Pradeep Singh Gour Lawrence And Mayo Senior Secondary School Kota Rajasthan
2947   Ami Parikh   93.8 Mrx. Bijoya Bakshi Navrachana Vadodara Gujarat
2948   S.Deepak   87.3 Mrs.Sasikala Rukmani Vidayalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
2949   Apoorva Misra   97 Ms.Priyanka Gulati Evergreen Public School New Delhi Delhi
2950   Anchal Garg   96.4 Smt. Sangeeta Bhatia New State Academy New Delhi Delhi
2951   Ankit Luthra   95 Brother Lobo St. Columbus School New Delhi Delhi
2952   Apoorv Anand   93.6 Miss Mary Alphonsa Don Bosco Academy Patna Bihar
2953   Pranav.A   95.8 Uma Devi.P Palghat Lions School Palakkad Kerala
2954   V Nandita   95.8 Sri Umamahswara Rao D A V Centinar Vishakapatnam Andhra Pradesh
2955   Saurabh Jaiswal   95.2 Dr Aditya Kumar Sharma B.R.C.M. Public School Bhiwani Haryana
2956   Karumuri Anjani Supriya   89 M.P.Rajan Gorkey Public School Khammam Andhra Pradesh
2957   Rajendra Jindal   82 Padmaja Marathe St. Xaviers High School Nagpur Maharashtra
2958   Shubham Singhal   92 Mrs. Rita Kapoor Delhi Public School Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
2959   Kumar Ankit   97.6 Mr Chakra Dhar Pani St. Pauls Senior Secondary School Bhandaria Bihar
2960   Arushi Jindal   94.8 Vasant Valley Public School Vasant Valley Public School Sangrur Punjab
2961   Dhritiman Mukhopadhyay   94.6 Father Thomas Remigius Saint Paul's Senior Secondary School Udaipur Rajasthan
2962   Ankur Kumar   95.4 Kamini Singhal M.P.V.M Ganga Gurukulam Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
2963   Sneha Mazumdar   95 Mrs Moina Dar Amity International School Noida Uttar Pradesh
2964   Vasundhra Dang   88.2 Mrs. Anju Goel A.P.G Public School Kharkhoda Uttar Pradesh
2965 Sushree Monika Sahoo 94.8 Mrs.Bharti Mahajan Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
2966   Anshu Agarwal   92.8 Manoj Kothekar Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar Guna Madhya Pradesh
2967   Pawan Kumar   60.6 U.Gulani Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
2968 Ruchi Gamta 89.8 Mrs Arvinder Kaur Bhatia Sardarani Sada Kaur Khalsa Girls' Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
2969   Prateem Pan   89 Dhananjoy Pan Delhi Public School Jamshedpur Jharkhand
2970   Hemant Singh   94 Mr. J.L. Bagati Dharam Public School Noida Uttar Pradesh
2971   Aishwarya Raj   98.2 R.S. Ramanujam Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Calicut Kerala
2972   Tejwinder Singh   91.4 R.I Thornton Bishop West Cott Boys' School Ranchi Jharkhand
2973   Roshan Mathew   97.2 J.Mohanty Delhi Public School Vindhya Nagar Madhya Pradesh
2974   Akash Manchanda   74 Mr. Khan Kendriya Vidhalaya New Delhi Delhi
2975   Bhawana Bhawana   96.4 K.K.Kuriakose St. Karen's Secondary School Patna Bihar
2976   T Yogesh   88 N Prabhakaran Kendriya Vidyalaya R.W.F Yelahanka Karnataka
2977 Siddhartha Nambiar 96.8 C.Selvabai Ongc Public School Karaikal Pondicherry
2978   Mandeep Singh   97.6 N.C Bindal Aggarsain Public School Kurukshetra Haryana
2979   Sukrit Chopra   76.4 Sandeepa Sood Safron Public School Kapurthala Punjab
2980   Chhavi Garg   93.8 Mrs Manju Hemnani Agarwal Public School Indore Madhya Pradesh
2981   Alankrit Varma   97.6 Sr. Reshmi St. Theresa's Convent School Karnal Haryana
2982 Pooja.U 95 Mariamma.C.George The Oxford Senior Secondary School Bangalore Karnataka
2983   Pooja Khamwilkar   79 Green Valley School Greenvalley School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2984   Hemant     Mrs. N.R. Bhargava Radha Madhav Public School Bareilly Uttar Pradesh
2985   Yamini Jain   92.4 Anand Gupta Vidya Mandir Public School Faridabad Haryana
2986   Swapnil Subhash Nankar   93.6 Mr.R. B. Simon Billimoriya High School Panchagani Maharashtra
2987   Alex George   87.8 Mrs.June George TOC H (R) Public School Tripunithura Kerala
2988 Swathi .H .V 93.2 Shrikanth.M.Hegde Gyana Deepa School Javalli Karnataka
2989   Tara Elizabeth Thomas   97.4 Sister Anupa Jyothi Nivas Public School Cochin Kerala
2990   Mohammed Ajmal     Narayana Panicker F.E.M. Higher Secondary School Kottakkal Kerala
2991 Anuja Ranjan 96.9 Father David St. John's School Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
2992   Anita   85.4 Parveen Kumar Patpatia Senior Secondary Model School Hisar Haryana
2993 Tushar Bhat 93.4 Dr. Pramila Kudva Hasanat High School Mumbai Maharashtra
2994   P. Aarthi   98 Kum. Urmila Vyas S.K.N.S.P.MC. Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior Chennai Tamil Nadu
2995   Nishi Bansal   84.8 Mrs Sunita Behl Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School Jagadhri Haryana
2996   Anil Arya   60 Sh K I Bhatt Saheed Hemu Kalani School Hidkal Delhi
2997   Avanish Kumar Prasad   94.6 Mrs.Rita Prasad The Pentecostal Assembly School Bokaro Steel City Jharkhand
2998 Praveena Devagupta   Father. Maria Stephen St. Joseph & Quot's Co-Ed Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2999   V.Lekshmi   99.1 M.S.Suseelan Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Senior Secondary School Trivandrum Kerala
3000   Mohit Daga   70 Sethu Bai Smt. N.D.J.A.Vivekanda Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
3001   Bhaskarjyoti Das   92.6 A.K. Mishra Delhi Public School Bongaigaon Assam
3002   Pnv Alekhya   94.6 Mr. Prabhakar D.A.V BDL Public School Patancheru Andhra Pradesh
3003   Anish Alok Mohanty   97.3 Fali North Stewart School Cuttack Orissa
3004   Nirmal Krishna   94.4 Sreelatha Amrita Vidyalayam Thiruvalla Kerala
3005   Santoshi Subhadarsini   95.8 Mr. V.K.Arora Delhi Public School Angul Orissa
3006   Shruti Gupta   97.4 Mala Kapoor Chib Silver Line School Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
3007   Deepmala Pokhriyal   94 Dr Rajesh Sharma Army School Bairagarh Madhya Pradesh
3008   Karan Singh Nagi   92.8 Goodley Public School Karan Singh New Delhi Delhi
3009   Vijay   99.9 Ramakrishnasayee D.A.V. Bhel School Vellore Tamil Nadu
3010   Kalyani Gupta   91.6 Dr.Rashmi Pandey Geeta Adarsh Vidyalya Solan Himachal Pradesh
3011   Manika   95.8 Sh. Som Dutt KVRCF Kapurthala Punjab
3012   Lekha J Sethia   93 Mrs S Mohanty S.P.S.S.E.M.R School Davangere Karnataka
3013   A R Harikrishnan   95 Jayanti Vyasa Vidyapeetham Palakkad Kerala
3014   Priyanka A.   92.4 Mrs. Mala S.R.K. Bhel Higher Secondary School Vellore Tamil Nadu
3015   Jahnvi Dhar   99 Mr.Kvrk .Prasad Brahm Prakash D.A.V School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
3016   Devanshu Tiwari   84.2 Mrs. Ritu Jaiswal Deepak Memorial School Sagar Madhya Pradesh
3017   Alpana Kaushal   90.2 Sr.Ophelia St. Joseph's Convent Secondary School Bhathinda Punjab
3018   Nigam Prasad Mohanty   95.7 Bibhutibhusan Parija D.A.V Puplic School Puri Orissa
3019   Rahul Prasanna Misra   96.8 M. Maniappan Kendriya Vidyalaya-Ballygunge Kolkata West Bengal
3020   Nagendra Malhotra   93.8 Uttam Singh Jindal Public School Nuzvid Andhra Pradesh
3021   Deepa Tolani   90.1 Father Adrian D`Souza Fatima High School Ambarnath Maharashtra
3022   Aditi Upadhyay   93.6 Mrs. Suman Gill D.A.V. Centenary Public School Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
3023   Arti Jain   95.2 H.M Rout Dewan Public School Meerut Uttar Pradesh
3024   Naveli   98.2 Dr.(Mrs).Mukul Shrivastava Kendriya Vidyalaya B.E.G Pune Maharashtra
3025   Isha Maheswari   86.6 Kulbhushan Tyagi Adarsh Bal Niketan Roorkee Uttarakhand
3026   Arunabh Deka   87.4 Shri Anjana Hazarika Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara Guwahati Assam
3027   Aditya Bandla   93.1 Rama Krishna Sayee M Chidambaram Chettyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
3028   Kalanadhabhatla Naga Deepika   98.6 Mrs Manjula Raman Army Public School Bangalore Karnataka
3029   Devansh Saxena   61 Mr. S. K. Singhal Madan Lal Inter College, Bisauli Uttar Pradesh
3030   Madhuri Gautam   86.4 Fr. John Ravi,S.J. St. Xavier's School, New Delhi Delhi
3031   Govind Shenoy B.   98.3 Umesh Malya Canara High School Mangalore Karnataka
3032   Prem Sagar R   93 G.J.Sakarates Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mangalore Karnataka
3033   Anupama K N   93 G.J.Sakarates Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mangalore Karnataka
3034   Jeevitha U   94.4 G.J.Sakarates Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mangalore Karnataka
3035   Anish Johns   90.4 G.J.Sakarates Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mangalore Karnataka
3036   Ayush Baunthiyal   88.8 Shri Kul Bhushan Tyagi V.V.A.B.N Roorkee Uttarakhand
3037   Ramakrishna Bhat   91.8 G.J.Sakarates Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mangalore Karnataka
3038   Bhatt Parth   93 Miss Mercy St. Annes High School Nadiad Gujarat
3039   Suhas Kumar V S   93.8 G.J.Sakarates Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Mangalore Karnataka
3040   Shivam Dubey   88.6 Mr. D. P. Dubey Saraswati Vidya Mandir Agra Uttar Pradesh
3041   Miloni Shah   88.9 Poonam Arora Bombay Cambridge School Mumbai Maharashtra
3042   Aashika Jain   96.2 Mrs. Shivani Sareen Riverside D.A.V. Public School Ambala Haryana
3043   Mayur Kumbhar   84 Mr.R.J. More Bhausaheb Paranjape High School Ambarnath Maharashtra
3044   Rippu Yadav   69.9 R K Dubey R.H. Shivnandan I.C Kusha Jaunpur(U.P) Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh
3045   Kavisha   96 Dr. Babita Agarwal S.S. Children Academy Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
3046   Nikhil.P Prakash   96.4 K.K.Krishnakumar Kendriya Vidyalaya Palakkad Kerala
3047   R.Vijaya Shobika   94.4 Sr. Jayarani St. Joseph's Girls' Higher Secondary School Dindigul Tamil Nadu
3048   Srijith.A   96.4 A.K.Krishnakumar Kendriya Vidhayalaya Palakkodu Kerala
3049   Aishwarya K   95.2 Karpagam St. Joseph Girls' Higher Secondary School Dindigul Tamil Nadu
3050   Imran Noorani   76 Miss Adtani Tarapur Vidya Mandir Tarapur Maharashtra
3051   Sanjeev S Pattankar   97.6 N S Devarkal Sharnbasveshwar Residential Public School Gulbarga Karnataka
3052   Vijaykumar Salegar   97.4 N S Devarkal Sharnbasveshwar Residential Public School Gulbarga Karnataka
3053   Yash Saini   94.8 Smt-Shobha Mehta Green Land Acadmey Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
3054   Khitish Biswal   92.4 Mrs Sangita Roy Kendriya Vidyalaya Salt Lake West Bengal
3055   Jai Kishan Sharma   90.8 Shri R.G. Sharma Kendriya Vidhyalaya Baran Rajasthan
3056   Vinay Gannevaram   93.3 Y.Balaji Sri Ushodaya High School Mancherial Andhra Pradesh
3057   Sucheet Agarwal   93.2 Y.Balaji Sri Ushodaya High School Mancherial Andhra Pradesh
3058   Harsha Varshan Srivastava   95 P.V.Seshubabu Atomic Energy Central School-2 Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
3059   Ramakrishna Veni Jangiti   86 A.Devanand Z.P.P. School Bheemgal Bihar
3060   V.T.K.N Prasad   93.2 G.Bala Prakash Reddy Vaagdevi High School Hanamkonda Andhra Pradesh
3061   Naresh Kumar Kemidi   85.3 Vijender Rao Government Markazi High School Hanamkonda Andhra Pradesh
3062   Tejaswi Maidamshetti   92.3 Mrs.D.Uma Rao Swami Vivekanada High School Warangal Andhra Pradesh
3063   Vinodh R   92.5 P.Laxman Rao Siddhartha High School Balasamudram West Bengal
3064   Rohit Thakwani   90 Vishnu Gopal Tiwari Sadhu Vaswani High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
3065   Sree Roop R   92 Mrs.Sapna Bhatnagar Slate The School Gunfoundry Bihar
3066   R.N Rohit N     Bro.Jaico Geruasis Little Flower High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
3067 Mahesh Gajula 76 M.Naga Bhushanam ZP Higher Secondary Bheemgal Bihar
3068   Kiruba Sekar   97 K. Loganathan New Prince Matric Higher Secondary School Ullagaram Bihar
3069   Sanhita Mukherjee   83.3 Smt.Manideepa Das Bally Girls' High School Howrah West Bengal
3070   Sudipkumar Patel       Vividlaxi Vidhya Mandir Palanpur Gujarat
3071   Ankitkumar Patel       M.M. Mehta English Medium School Palanpur Gujarat