Vidyabhushan Award 2006-07

Sr. No. Name of Student % Obtained Principal Name of School Town State
1 Varun Sood 97.1 Mr. J.P.Singh St. Kabir Public School Chandigarh Punjab
2 Gangotry Kaushik 66.7 Nripen Kr Dutta Miles Bronson Residential School Guwahati Assam
3 Kanchan Malhotra 93.2 Mrs Veena Bhasin Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida Delhi
4   Gaurav Agarwal   96.2 Biswajit Dutta Darshan Academy Meerut Uttar Pradesh
5 Anu Kumari Adhana 85.8 B.B.Bhatt Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Dehradun Uttarakhand
6 Shubhangi Shastrakar 81 S.B.Bhatt Lokmanya Tilak Vidyalaya Chandrapur Maharashtra
7 Parul Chandra 96.8 Anita Makkar D.A.V. Public School Gurgaon Haryana
8 S.Venkatakrishnan Selvan 95 S.Chandramohan K.V.Sala Higher Secondary School Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
9 Stuti Prasad 95 J.K.Batra Air Force Golden Jubilee Institute New Delhi Delhi
10 Nitin 96 Sugeetha.P Chinmaya Vidyalaya Cannanore Kerala
11 Nelsa 90.5 Lucyamma Kurian St. Mary's Higher Secondary School Kattayam Kerala
12 Vidita Khatri 95.4 Mr.Bomi E Mehernosh Sett R.J.J.High School Valsad Gujarat
13 Rajkrishnan K.P. 86.2 Diana Jacob Panickaveettil Sir Sebatian Public School Alleppey Kerala
14   Swati Pathak   93.6 Jawaharlal Jaiswal Jugal Devi Sarswati Vidya Mandir Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
15 Lakshmy P R 93 D.Gopinath Nair M.E.S. Udyogmangal School Ernakulam Kerala
16 Manohar Goenka 86 Mr. Prashant Sharma S.M.Nimawat Public School Sikar Rajasthan
17 Sanchi Agarwalla 91 U.Venkatachalam Jain International Residential School Bangalore Karnataka
18 Pavneet Kaur 95.4 Sr. Sebastina Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School Chandigarh Punjab
19 Riddhi Mahidhar 78.4 Sister Ann Imelda Carmal High School Kolkata West Bengal
20 Khiati Bhalla 90.4 Anuradha Sharma D.A.V.Public School Shimla Himachal Pradesh
21 Preetinder Kaur Dhaliwal 92.4 V.K.Sharma Kendira Vidyalaya Patiala Punjab
22 Shuchi Pandit 90.6 A.S.Gangwar The Aditya Birla Public School Neemuch Madhya Pradesh
23 Deepa Sanchari 96.4 Mrs.S.Benerjee St. Paul's High School Patna Bihar
24 Arnima Sharma 83.8 Mrs. Poonam Alma Meter Day Bording School Bareilly Uttar Pradesh
25 Ankita Trivedi 95.6 Lalendra Singh Anandalaya Anand Gujarat
26 Parth Shah 95.4 Lalendra Singh Anandalaya Anand Gujarat
27 Jay Relan 94.1   St. George's School New Delhi Delhi
28 Fatimakhatun Panchbhaiya 88.2 A Aziz Ranasiya Madresa High School Himmatnagar Gujarat
29 Humerabibi Aakhunji 88.2 A Aziz Ranasiya Madresa High School Himmatnagar Gujarat
30 Fatmakhatun Rentiya 88.9 A Aziz Ranasiya Madresa High School Himmatnagar Gujarat
31 Kamal Bamba 95.8 Kanta Sharma Modern Vidya Niketan Faridabad Haryana
32 Isha Sharma 92.2 P.L.Rana St. Andrews Scots Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
33 Saurabh Gupta 91 Anilkumar Sharma Gyan Bharti School New Delhi Delhi
34 Vasudha Zutshi 83.6 Anilkumar Sharma Gyan Bharti School New Delhi Delhi
35 Rashi Mittal 94.2 Anilkumar Sharma Gyan Bharti School New Delhi Delhi
36   Siddhartha Sahu   96.5 Purna Chandra Bhattacharya Ramkrishna Mission English School Jamshedpur Jharkhand
37   Surabhi Agarwal   97 Sudha Singh Sunbeam School Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
38 Sunita Bisht 81.5 Madhuri Upadhyay North Point Children's Academy Dehradun Uttarakhand
39 Vrushiket Patil 89.2 Smt.S Mohanty S.P.S.S.E.M.R. School Devangere Karnataka
40 Chinmaya Gajariya   Ms.J.Vas Jamnabhai Narsee School IB Mumbai Maharashtra
41 Puneet Mehara   Ms.J.Vas Jamnabhai Narsee School IB Mumbai Maharashtra
42 Prashant Goyal 92 Mala Kapoor Chib Silver Line School Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
43 Jainil Parekh 93.1 Mr.Mark David P.G. Gorodia School Mumbai Maharashtra
44 Saurabhkumar 98.2 Dr. Surya Prakash Sarasvati Bal Mandir Senior Secondary School Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
45 Phandindra Yerramilli 93.3 A,Siddilingam Vijaya High School Khapra Andhra Pradesh
46 Irma Jafri 85.3   Red Rose Higher Secondary School Indore Madhya Pradesh
47 Pooja Ramnani 87 P.Rajgor Gyan Ganga Education Eductional Academy Nardaha Madhya Pradesh
48 Rik Goswami 95.4 Sharmila Mitra Lycee Kolkata West Bengal
49 Sourav Chakrabarty 91.2 Sharmila Mitra Lycee Kolkata West Bengal
50 Sourav Dutta 91.8 Sharmila Mitra Lycee Kolkata West Bengal
51 Priyesh Pandey 92.5 Veena Silas Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School Kidwai Nagar Uttar Pradesh
52 Abhipshasingh Deo 86.9 Beenapani Mahaptra Government Girls' High School Boudh Orissa
53 Sandipani Routray 92 Usharani Samantray Jogindra Dev High School Boudhraj Orissa
54 Jyotirmayee Agarwalla 92.1 Dharmindhar Parida Sarswati Vidya Mandir Phulbani Orissa
55 Ajit Kumar Pradhan 79.2 Bighnaray Biswal Boudh Panchayat College Boudh Orissa
56 Naresh Pradhan 66 Satyahati Radhi Bansadhara Government High School Kashinagar Orissa
57 Gulumulu Haripriya Rao 79 Urmila Mahapati Government Girl's High School Rayagada Orissa
58   Henna Fathima   86 A.K.Aboobacker M.M.V.Higher Secondary School Calicut Kerala
59 Misba Khan Kha 75.6 Reuben Busy Bees English High School Vasco Da Gama Goa
60 Meenakshi 97.4 R.Swaminathan Alagappa Matriculation Higher Secondary School Karaikudi Tamil Nadu
61 Arushi Chauhan 95.4 Purnima Singhal Lilawati Convent School Kala Aam Uttar Pradesh
62 Akhilesh Tiwari 87.8 Sanjay Bhartiya Nav Bharti Public School Pitampura Delhi
63 Raj V.R Amal 94 Fr.K.T.Devasia.S.J. St. Joseph's Boys Higher Secondary School Calicut Kerala
64 Emil Cheriyammel 93.4 Antoney.K.J. Savio Higher Secondary School Calicut Kerala
65 Najda 90.2 K.P.Kunhammed Farook Higher Secondary School Kozhikode Kerala
66 Palak Jain 83.5 Kailashchandra Joshi Rajkeey Ucch Madyamik Vidyalaya Chittorgarh Rajasthan
67 Chinjumol.K.R 87 Paul Joseph.K S.M.S.J.Higher Secondary Thaikkattussery Kerala
68 Aparajita Shukla 89.8 Ms.Anju Nal Riverside Academy Inter College Gomtinagar Uttar Pradesh
69 Rahul Rawat 86.5 Ms.Anju Nal Riverside Academy Inter College Gomtinagar Uttar Pradesh
70   Naincy Purwar   95.5 Archana Nigam Delhi Public School Bithoor Road Uttar Pradesh
71 Alok Agrawal   Raj Aggarwal Kendriya Vidyalaya Jaipur Rajasthan
72 Vivek Kumar Singh 64.4 Amarnath Sing Marwadi Inter School Chandbara Bihar
73 Ancy 95.6 Sr.Rosily Xavier St. Auguistine's Girls' Higher Secondary School Muvattupuzha Kerala
74 Harsh Bhatia 93.8 Sh.Parshottambhai Prabhu Dayal Public School New Delhi Delhi
75 Taruna Taneja 94.2 M.S Sheela Punia Shah Santnamji Girl's School Sirsa Haryana
76 Aafreen Sheikh 90.2   Kendriya Vidyalaya Pune Maharashtra
77 Trilok Potluri 92.2 Dr.T Sudha Jubillee Hills Junior College Jubilee Hills Andhra Pradesh
78 Sumana Kundu 82.2 Smt.Debjani Guha Surah Kanya Vidyalaya Kolkata West Bengal
79 Tanaya Debnath 90 Smt.Debjani Guha Surah Kanya Vidyalaya Kolkata West Bengal
80 Henna Bhanusali 90 Mrs.Geetha.R Shre Gujarathi Vidhyalaya Higher Secondary School Calicut Kerala
81 Rohan Dattani 90 Mrs.Geetha.R Shre Gujarathi Vidhyalaya Higher Secondary School Calicut Kerala
82 Maneesha A+ Lila M Ittl B.E.M Girls' High School Kozhikode Kerala
83 Akshaya Moon P.K A+ Lila M Ittl B.E.M Girls' High School Kozhikode Kerala
84   Manojkumar Bheri   92 Shree Hariram Sharma B.L.Senior Secondary School Bagar Rajasthan
85 Jeel Parekh 90.3 Ms.Sylvia Pinto St. Johan High School Mumbai Maharashtra
86 Vipin Choubisa 84 Shantilal Bhasker Rajkeey Ucch Madyamik Vidyalaya Dungapur Rajasthan
87 Shruti Gandhi 79.2 K.K.Vaishnavi Dungarpur Public School Dugarpur Rajasthan
88   Saumya Saraswat   90.2 Dr.R.S.Garg Kendriya Vidyalaya Mathura Uttar Pradesh
89 Vidhi Mamtani 89.6 Mrs.Neeta Rastigi Sadhu Vaswani International School For Girl's Delhi Delhi
90 Shruti Deshwal 88.2 Mrs.Neeta Rastigi Sadhu Vaswani International School For Girl's Delhi Delhi
91 Karuna Mamtani 94.8 Mrs.Neeta Rastigi Sadhu Vaswani International School For Girl's Delhi Delhi
92 Sunny Aryan 97 Mrs.Kaushalya Lahori Pristine Children's High School Muzaffarpur Bihar
93 Tanay Arora 87.2 Narayanlal Sharma Alok Senior Secondary School Bedla Road Rajasthan
94 V.T.Adeeba Fathima 97.4 Cicily John B.E.M.G.Higher Secondary School Kozhikode Kerala
95   Rupesh Chandak   74.3 K.S.Mohgaonkar M.I.T Juniior College Aurangabad Maharashtra
96 Rahul Suhalka 79.2 Narayanlal Sharma Alok Se.Secondary School Bedla Road Rajasthan
97 Sohini Sinha 88 C.J.Dhar Sunflag School Bhandra Maharashtra
98 Hamna T.P   M.C.Manu Himayathul Islam Higher Secondary School Kozhikode Kerala
99 Isha Aggarwal 92.8 Manju Malik D.A.V Centenary Public School New Delhi Delhi
100 Monisha Pruthi 89 Manju Malik D.A.V Centenary Public School New Delhi Delhi
101 Suhani Varshney 89.2 Dileep Singh Atomic Energy Central School Chittorgarh Rajasthan
102   Nisha Sahu   95 Shanti Vishwanathan Morden School Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
103   Iram Ansari   89 Shanti Vishwanathan Morden School Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
104 Gaurav Ahuja 90.3 D.M Seksena Rishikesh Public School Rishikesh Uttarakhand
105 Vikramsingh Singh 86.7 Miss.Savita Bhargava Gyandeep Shiksha Bharti Senior Secondary School Mathura Uttar Pradesh
106 Sagar Saraswat 83.8 Miss.Savita Bhargava Gyandeep Shiksha Bharti Senior Secondary School Mathura Uttar Pradesh
107 Manish Gupta 82.8 Miss.Savita Bhargava Gyandeep Shiksha Bharti Senior Secondary School Mathura Uttar Pradesh
108 Zaniab Kinkroliwala 78.3 Z.H Adenwala Madresah Taiyeliyah Girl's High School Begamoura Gujarat
109 Isha Maheshwary 86.6 Mr.Kulbhushan Adarsh Bal Niketan Senior Secondary School Roorkee Uttarakhand
110 Shaurav Gupta 89.4 Sister Deena St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School Dharampur Uttar Pradesh
111   Febin Khadeeja   99 Jessu Mathel Providence Girls' Higher Secondary School Calicut Kerala
112 Swapnik Bhandari 90.2 Swati Yerandekar Bai Ratanbai F. Pavri High School Mumbai Maharashtra
113 Joji.G.R Gracy A+ K.Muraleedharan G.V.Higher Secondary School (Boys) Koyilandy Kerala
114 Nusrath Jahan.C.H   K.P.Ammed Government Mopla Vocational Higher Secondary School Kozhikode Kerala
115 Cherry Gupta 95.6 Manveen Sandhu SprIng Dale Senior School Amritsar Punjab
116 Paras Mahendroo 98.6 Manveen Sandhu Springale High School Amritsar Punjab
117 Nithin Chandran Kalladan 90.5 A.Vasuvalinagam Government Higer Secondary School Pandakkal Uttar Pradesh
118 Ajay Gupta 94.5 Ms.Vandana Kapoor S.L.S D.A.V Public School New Delhi Delhi
119 Sunaina Gandhi 92 Ms.Vandana Kapoor S.L.S D.A.V Public School New Delhi Delhi
120 Trisha Anand 92 Ms.Vandana Kapoor S.L.S D.A.V Public School New Delhi Delhi
121 Nihima Auluk 90.8 Ms.Vandana Kapoor S.L.S D.A.V Public School New Delhi Delhi
122 Amitkumar Arora 90 Ms.Anupma Bhardwaj Jain Bharati Mricvait Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
123 H Ashok 94.2 Mrs.P.S.Kalkar New Era Senior Secondary School Vadodara Gujarat
124 J Madhavi Rao 95.6 Parvesh Kushal J.H.Ambani School Khalapur Maharashtra
125 P.Bhavana 96 Mis.Ramapriya.M Sri Sankara Matriculation Higher Secondary School Thiruvanmiyur Tamil Nadu
126 Navami.S Navami 90.8 Raghunathan M.G.M.Model School Ayiroor Kerala
127 Vishambhar Sharma 83.4 Sudha Bhatia Sanjay Public School Jaipur Rajasthan
128 Bharat Bhatia 91.2 Mrs.Usha Sahgal Adarsh Public School Vikaspuri Delhi
129 Jharna Agarwal 92.6 Mrs.Abha Bharat Shah Bal Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Charbagh Uttar Pradesh
130 B.Vishwanath B 94.5 Rev. Fr.Peter St. John's School Bhoolanpur Uttar Pradesh
131 Lipy Kundan Kundan 97 Rev.Fr.Peter St. John's School Bhoolanpur Uttar Pradesh
132 Ankit Agarwal 91 Alexander Desouza Desouza's School Sundargarh Orissa
133 Nidhi Pandey 95 Mrs.Rekha Kumari The Lawrence Public Senior Secondary School Janakpuri Delhi
134 Pooja Patel 94.8 Mrs.Rekha Kumari The Lawrence Public Senior Secondary School Janakpuri Delhi
135 Parminder Singh Singh 73.2 Mr.Bhisham Bhardwaj Drona Public School Vasai Maharashtra
136 Aditya Agarkar 89.4 Mrs.Uma Singh Tomar Smt. Sandraben Shroof Gnyan Dham School Valsad Gujarat
137 Bhakti Narvekar 91.2 Mrs.Uma Singh Tomar Smt. Sandraben Shroof Gnyan Dham School Valsad Gujarat
138 Sagar Gwalani 79.5 Mr Mahesh Matai Jai Hind Junior College & High School Ulhasnagar Maharashtra
139 Sourabh Bhatia 88.6 Mrs.Sashi Adlakha Gold Field Public School Faridabad Haryana
140 Manish Thakur 91.2 Tanu Bansal Delhi Public School Shimla Himachal Pradesh
141 Gurharsh Singh Singh 88.8 Sanjeev Bhardwaj Kull Vally Senior Secondary School Kullu Himachal Pradesh
142 Chandni Aggarwal 87.2 Rajni Jain Sunrise Ville School New Delhi Delhi
143 Chandni Aggarwal 94.2 D.A.Chetal Dhandbad Public School Govindpur Jharkhand
144 Madhurima Nath 89.6 Fr.Vincent Saldanha St. Joseph's School Kahalgaon Bihar
145 Ishan Gupta 94.6 Bhuvan Vikram Jain Asha Modern School Court Road Uttarakhand
146 L.Vijay Kumar 88 G.Chittibabu Mahakavi Bharathiyar Higher Secondary School Pakkam Tamil Nadu
147 Khyati Karetha 83 Rupal Jobanputra M.V. Dhulashia Rajkot Gujarat
148   Bala Kameshwar Poolla   95   Sanskriti School New Delhi Delhi
149 Gurinder Singh Singh 70.4 Anita Verma D.A.V. Model Senior Secondary School Ludhiana Punjab
150 Udip Gupta 87 Harish Sharma D.A.V Public School Muzaffar Nagar Uttar Pradesh
151 Aseem Agarwal 93.8 Janaki Mani Bhavan's Lloyds Vidya Niketan Mumbai Maharashtra
152   Samiksha Supranjali   94.2 Meera Srivastava D.A.V. Public School Dhanupura Bihar
153   Harshit Bhargava   79.6 Rashmi Bhargava Police Modern School Gomtinagar Uttar Pradesh
154   Rishabh Raj Srivastava   95 Ashok K Sinha Chapra Central School Saran Bihar
155 Sonakshi Agarwal 85.6 Urmila Vajpai Spring Dale College Bareilly Uttar Pradesh
156 M.Subburam 94.4   Nadar Saraswathi Higher Secondary School Theni Tamil Nadu
157 Sneha Agarwal 84.4 Bra.Albert Longley Dkhar St. Anthony's Higher Secondary School Laitumkhrah Arunachal Pradesh
158 Saptarshi Mitra 97.1   Bhavan's Ganga Kanoria Vidyamandir Kolkata West Bengal
159   Karishma Ahuja   92.8 Vijay Kumar HanSenioraj Public School Ambala Haryana
160 Rakshitha Poojari 83.5 Malathi Balasubra Manian Gokuldham High School & Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
161 Shine.P Sunny A+ Smt.Philo Antiny B.V.M. High School Kalparamb Kerala
162 Nimya A+ Smt.Philo Antiny B.V.M. High School Kalparamb Kerala
163 Mohamed.M.Mubarack A+ K.Mohamed Abdul Calicut Islamic Residential Higher Secondary School Mathara Kerala
164 Alnaz Sayed 93 Mrs.Nalini Pal Columbia Convent Indore Madhya Pradesh
165 Chinmay Naik 97.1 C.Shantapramoda Basel Mission English Medium High School Dharwad Karnataka
166 Shivkiran Chimatadar 97.1 C.Shantapramoda Basel Mission English Medium High School Dharwad Karnataka
167 Rishabh Jain 76.4 Prem Kumar Chauhan Radha IC Allhapur Dhampur Bijnor Allhapur Uttar Pradesh
168   Devendra Soni   92.2 Mr.A.K.Goel Rajendra Lohia Vidya Mandir Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
169 Ashima Kakkar 92.8 B.D.Sharma K.L. Mehta Dayanand Public Senior Secondary School Faridabad Haryana
170 Harshit Patel 95.3 Mr.Maheta Akshay N Shree Vidyanagar High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
171 Randeep Singh Heer 92.2 R.S.Mehta Montgomery Guru Nanak Public School Jalandhar Punjab
172 Ashim Sarkar 97.5 Smt.Sikha Mukhopadhyay St. Xavier's Institution Panihati West Bengal
173 Surendra Naidu B 96.3   Sri Chaitanya Junior Kalasala Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
174 Ashish Kumar Garg 93 Mrs.Neeta Jethy Mothar Teresa Public School New Delhi Delhi
175 Shradha Nanda Patro 85.5 Sre Achutananda Das Polsara Science College Polasara Orissa
176 Archnarani Pattanayak 74.9 Sre Achutananda Das Polsara Science College Palasara Orissa
177 Rabi Kumar Panda 62.7 Sri-Gagan Bihari Sahu Adivasi College Kandhmal Orissa
178   Arvind Kumar Nahak   88.6 T.Brahmamdam Kendriya Vidyalaya Barhampur Orissa
179 Sana.K.T 90 Abdul Jaleed.K Farook Higher Secondary School Malappuram Kerala
180 Shana Moothedath 92.4 Dr.Irene Usha Dayapuram Residential School Calicut Kerala
181 Anuj Choudhary 85.2 Mrs.Laxmi Ghildiyal Chhaya Public School Modinagar Uttar Pradesh
182 Vaibhav Yadav 84.2 Mrs.Slama Sharma D.A.V. Public School Kotdwar Uttarakhand
183 S.Lakshmi 97 Mrs.M Ramapriya Sri Sankara Matriculation Higher Secondary School Thiruvalluvar Nagar Tamil Nadu
184 Namita Satnami 88 Mrs.C.Aliveni Kendriya Vidyalaya Koraput Orissa
185 Iushee Basu Thakur 94.2 Mr.G.Gomes Julien Day School Kolkata West Bengal
186 Miss.Komal Bhatia 90.6 Mr.L.B Sharma Delhi Public School Mathura Uttar Pradesh
187 Ms.Achala Joshi 66.9 Rajeshkumar Jain Bhaddarak Yashkirti Ucch Madyamik Vidyalaya Pratapgadh Rajasthan
188 Femina 95 Sr.Vimal Rose F.M.G. Higher Secondary School Koompanpara Kerala
189 Sonam Jain 93.3 Ms.Rita Srivastava Hillwoods Academy New Delhi Delhi
190 Nupur Shah 93.3 Ms.Rita Srivastava Hillwoods Academy New Delhi Delhi
191 Nilamren Jadav 87.7 Patel Navinchandra V. Shri Bhagubhai Mafatlal School Dahod Gujarat
192 Silmiya.K.P Kizhakkum Parambil 90 Poekerkntty K Government Model Higher Secondary School Calicut Kerala
193 Deepti Chaudhary 94.2 Mrs.Shaila Mathur Ramanlal Sharawala Public School Mathura Uttar Pradesh
194 Mayank Agarwal 98.4 Phool Singh Rajkamal Saraswati Vidyamandir Dhansar Jharkhand
195 Naveen Kumar Sharma 94 Mr.T.K.Das D.A.V. Model School Kharagpur West Bengal
196 Subhi Jain 87.3 Sr.Vinaya St. Thomas Convent Higher Secondary School Begumganj So Madhya Pradesh
197 Kunal Lunia 92.8 Mr.R.C Joshi L.K Singhania Education Centre Nagaur Rajasthan
198 Rajnoor Kaur 94.8 Mrs.Sunita Jhon Auckland House School Shimla Himachal Pradesh
199 Neha Thakur 92 Mrs.Sunita Jhon Auckland House School Shimla Himachal Pradesh
200 Bhavna Mehta 88.8 Mrs.Sunita Jhon Auckland House School Shimla Himachal Pradesh
201 Vishal Gupta 84.4 Mrs.Rajesh Arora Shri Guru Ram Rai Public School Dehradun Uttarakhand
202 Shweta Mahajan 80.8 Mrs.Rajesh Arora Shri Guru Ram Rai Public School Dehradun Uttarakhand
203 Pooja Mehta 80.8 Mrs.Rajesh Arora Shri Guru Ram Rai Public School Dehradun Uttarakhand
204 Malini Garg 94.6 Mrs.Meenu Kanwar Delhi Public School Meerut Uttar Pradesh
205 Anuj Agarwal 95.7 D.L.Sachdeva Omkarananda Saraswati Nilayam Rishikesh Uttarakhand
206   Akshay Agarwal   86.6 Harpreet Kaur Chadha Sri Guru Teg Bahadur Senior Secondary Public School Nainital Uttarakhand
207 Purvesh Choksi 92 Mamtaben Naik Pravrutti Vidyalaya Jiv Bharti Timliyawad Gujarat
208 Shweta Malage 82 Fr.Bernered Fernandes Don Bosco High School & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
209 Pratik Gogad 91.2 Fr.Bernered Fernandes Don Bosco High School & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
210 Devika Sadhukhan 85.8 S.S.Reddy Kendriya Vidyalaya Kanchanbagh Andhra Pradesh
211   Sathya Narayanan   98.4   S.B.K.V.M Higher Secondary School Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
212 Subhra Kanchan Dey 91.5 Fr.L.Monteiro St. Augustion's School Kalimpong Sikkim
213 Shehna Huzair 93.2 Lysan C.J M.E.S. Raja Residential School & Junior College Kozhikode Kerala
214 Abhishek Lekshmanan 94 Lysan C.J M.E.S. Raja Residential School & Junior College Kozhikode Kerala
215 Kushal Agarwal 95.6   Lakshmipat Singhania Academy Alipore Road West Bengal
216 Rahul Bangur 94.6   Lakshmipat Singhania Academy Alipore Road West Bengal
217 Master Vivek Pabla 93.4 Dr.D.S.Dgullar Shiwalik Public School Rupnagar Punjab
218 Karuna Nagdev 78.7 Mr.Rajkumar Parchani Shri Gangaram Sind National High School & Junior College Of Commerce Ulhasnagar Maharashtra
219 Nisarg D Shah 88.5 Mr.Mitesh M Desai Godhra Anaj Mahajan Sarvajanik High School Zafrabad Gujarat
220 Rahul Bhoi 87.3 Mr.Mitesh M Desai Godhra Anaj Mahajan Sarvajanik High School Zafrabad Gujarat
221 Ajay Abraham 94.4 Prof-V.V.Mathew Godhra Anaj Mahajan Sarvajanik High School Changanacherry Kerala
222 S.Goutham Sunder 97.3 Mrs.Kanagaratha M Sakthi Vinayakar Hindu Vidyalaya Tuticorin Tamil Nadu
223   Ankit Garg   89.2 Harpreetnarang Geeta Vidya Mandir Panipat Haryana
224 Kirti Singh Singh 90.6 Sister Grecel St. Joseph's Senior Secondary School Auraiya Uttar Pradesh
225 Sanket Vora 92 Patel Babubhai K Navarang Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
226 Debajyoti Datta 95.5 Mrs.J.Bajpai W.W.A Cossipore English School Kolkata West Bengal
227   Ankit Jasuja   92.8 Rev.S.Nelson Bardsley English Medium Senior Secondary School Katni Madhya Pradesh
228 Harmeet Kaur 79.8 Satwant Kaur Shaheed Bishan Singh Memorial Senior School New Delhi Delhi
229 Gurpreet Kaur 79.8 Satwant Kaur Shaheed Bishan Singh Memorial Senior School New Delhi Delhi
230 Anil Kumar 92.8 Colonel K.K.Sunny Sainik School Bijapur Karnataka
231 Prathmesh Gore 93.6 Surendra Singh Rajput Gyan Ganga Academy Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
232 Anju Bhari 93 Nidhi Gupta St. Vivekanand Senior Secondary School Bikaner Rajasthan
233 Yesh Kumar Kumar 89.5 Nidhi Gupta St. Vivekanand Senior Secondary School Bikaner Rajasthan
234 Kumar J.M Satheesh 95.8 Dr.Aiyavoo J Mony The Sivakasi Lions Matric Higher Secondary School Sivakasi Tamil Nadu
235   Priyanka Garg   91.8 Fr.Dennis De'Souza St. Fidelis Senior Secondary School Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
236   Jummana Husain   92.1 Mrs.Rabiya Abid Husain M.S.B. Educational Institute Nagpur Maharashtra
237 Aditi Aggarwal 90.2 Benjamin Newton Grace Academy Dehradun Uttarakhand
238   Jyoti Gahlot   80.5 Smt-Raksha Rajkeey Balika Ucch Madyamik Vidyalaya. Bikaner Rajasthan
239 Miss Babita Kwatra 85 Mr.Prem Sagar Sharma Pooja Modern Senior Secondary School Kurukshetra Haryana
240 Hanish 87 Mr.Prem Sagar Sharma Pooja Modern Senior Secondary School Kurukshetra Haryana
241 Gagandeep Singh Matharoo 81 Mrs.Aneeta Kundra Baba Isher Singh (N) Senior Secondary Public School Ludhiana Punjab
242 Vinita Kale 80.2 Kamna Arora Shree D.S. Doshi Gurukul English Medium Higher School Mumbai Maharashtra
243 Isha Kalra 81 Usha Khokher Krishna Public Collegiate Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand
244 Mayuri Bawane 88.9 Anjali Anilrao Pathak Rani-Lakshmibai Girl's Junior College Washim Maharashtra
245   Soumya Desai   92.9 K.B.Badiger Government P-4 College For Girl's Kopral Karnataka
246 Nikhil Yadav 94.6 Mrs.Jayanti Ser Tagore Public School Jaipur Rajasthan
247 Swati Tiwari 86.4 Mrs.Jayanti Ser Tagore Public School Jaipur Rajasthan
248 Pooja Vijay 93.6 Mrs.Jayanti Ser Tagore Public School Jaipur Rajasthan
249 Maduu Kumar 84.2 Mrs.Uma Trivedi S.K.R. Public School New Delhi Delhi
250 Roshni Bano 98 Shri Cheriyan C George Kendriya Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
251   Praveen Kumar Jain   73.7 Shusila Jain Sheifiyah Ucch Madhyamik Vidyalaya Chittorgarh Rajasthan
252 Shashank Kothari 80.5 Jagdish Lal Sharma Rajkiya Ucch Madyamik Vidyalaya Chittorgarh Rajasthan
253 Susmita Gupta 93 Mr.Michel Shane Calvert National Gems Higher Secondary School Kolkata West Bengal
254 Gaurav Bhat 71 Dr.Narayan.B.Desai S.S. Angle Higher Secondary School Canacona Goa
255 Jitendra Thakur 78.3 Sri.Nihalchandra Kakriya Sri Shanti Jain Ucch Madyamik Vidyalaya Vyavar Rajasthan
256 Paromita Dubey 97.6 Mr.Michel Shane Calvert National Gems Higher Secondary School Kolkata West Bengal
257 Amit Sharma 87.8 Sh.P.K.Puri Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Sirmour Himachal Pradesh
258 Zoravar Singh 96.3 Mrs.Sanghya Gambhir Metropolitan School Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
259 Pallavi Shinde 78 Alin Da Costa St. Andrew's Scots Senior Secondary School Goa Goa
260   Aparna Ramachandran     Sr.Jovita A.C St. Joseph's Anglo Indian Girl's Higher Secondary School Calicut Kerala
261   Deepika Raichura   97.5 Sr.Jovita A.C St. Joseph's Anglo Indian Girl's Higher Secondary School Calicut Kerala
262 Deepu 86.8 Mrs.Khadeeja Beevi.P.V R.E.C.G. Higher Secondary School Kozhikode Kerala
263 Ashwini Hedaoo 96.2 Sister-Jessie Jhon Canossa Convent High School Mumbai Maharashtra
264   B.Narayan Harish   90 Mrs.Christine Ponmalar C.S.I. Christ Metric Higher Secondary School Hosur Tamil Nadu
265   Aneesa   86 Mrs.Sunitha St. Donomic Savio Model Higher Secondary (EM) Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh
266 Anju Jose 91.4 Sr.Philo George Unsuline Senior Secondary School Kannur Kerala
267 Aiswarya.C 82 K.P.Pushpayalli Government Higher Secondary School Kozhikode Kerala
268 Frany Sood 94.8 Sr.Sohel Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School Ludhiana Punjab
269 Deepak Julka 89 Mrs.B Manuja D.A.V. Public School Bhikhiwind Punjab
270 Sithara.S 96.2 Ms.K.G.Sujaya Kendriya Vidyalaya Kannur Kerala
271 Farhan Hussain 90.6 Ms.K.G.Sujaya Kendriya Vidyalaya Kannur Kerala
272 Jessy Espy D'Costa 87.8 Mr.Tilroy Fernandes Concolin United Higher Secondary School Concolim Goa
273 Pritika Agarwal 92.2 Dr.Sadhna Harma Agra Public School New Delhi Delhi
274 Monika Sangwan 90.4 Mrs.Shashi Sharma Army Public School Bikaner Rajasthan
275 Shashank Gaur 93 Mrs.Kusum Batra S.K.D. Academy Rajajipuram Uttar Pradesh
276 Kartika Sharma 96.4 Dr.Deepika Gupta Pratap Public School Karnal Haryana
277 Shuchi Ojha 96.6 Sr.Jenet M Almeida Villa Theresa High School Deshmukh Marg Maharashtra
278 Anuj Prajapati 91.8 Mr.C.M.Patel D.N. High School Anand Gujarat
279 M.Krishnakumar 96.1 Dr.R.Kishor Kumar St. John's International Residential School Nazarathpet Tamil Nadu
280 Pragya Bhuwania 96.6 Dr.Ashok Gupta India International School Mansarovar Rajasthan
281   Pratul Dubey   91.2 Mr.Thakur Mulchandani St. Francis High School Mumbai Maharashtra
282 Surabhi Jhalani 91.4 A.K.Pandey Gyan Vihar Jaipur Malviya Nagar Rajasthan
283 Biplab Bhattacharyya 92.8 A.K.Pandey Gyan Vihar Jaipur Malviya Nagar Rajasthan
284 Prakashbhai Vaghela 77.6 Vinodkumar K Mody Sir Chal's Votsun High School Deesa Gujarat
285 Jitendra Kumar Kaparia 75.6 Vinodkumar K Mody Sir Chal's Votsun High School Deesa Gujarat
286 R.Ramesh 85 Rev.Fr.D.Madlaimuthu St. Antony's Higher Secondary School Salem Tamil Nadu
287 Prakash Bansal 85 Mrs.Kulbir Kaur Bashin Dayanand Bal Mandir Senior Secondary School Agra Uttar Pradesh
288 B.Priyadharshini Bargunan 96 Mrs.A.Rajini P.S. Chidambara Nadar Senior English School Kamaraj Tamil Nadu
289 Shamaly Chatterjee 70.3   Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kolkata West Bengal
290 Mamatha.H Choudhary 89.3 Sanaya Rani.A St. Anne's Girl's Pre-University College Haisure Karnataka
291 Yasser Muhammad 96.8 Rev.Fr.Jayaprakash Reddy Don Bosco Matric Secondary School Egmore Tamil Nadu
292 Mridula Thara 89.2 Mr.Pradeep Tamang West Point School Darjeeling Sikkim
293 Yashvardhan Gupta 93.6 Vijayraj .R. Navy Children School Chicalim So Goa
294 Aarthi.L Dowlani 97.8 Mrs.R.P.Alphonsa Vidyodaya Matriculation Higher Secondary Academy T.Nagar Tamil Nadu
295 Livigston.V Arokia 92.4 Mr.Francis-Xavier St. Joseph A.I.B. Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
296 Abhishek Sharma 85.1   S.D. Vidya Mandir Panipat Haryana
297   Srinivas Erani   91 T.V.Santa Kumari St. Paul's English Academy Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
298 Anand Mohan Mohan 93 Smt.Mrinalini Madhusoodanan Bhavan's Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Wayanad Kerala
299 Kerman Farrokh Cooper 87.1 Ms Daina D Marfatia B.J.P.C. Institution Mumbai Maharashtra
300   Paresh Kumar Prajapati   64.7 Smt.Dhariniben Shukla Amarjyoti Vidya Vihar Maninagar Gujarat
301   Venkatarama P.S   91 V.Madhvi Sri Ramkrishna Public School East Godavari Andhra Pradesh
302 Aarti Khatwani 87.6 Fr.Walter D'Souza St. Xavier's High School Hansol Gujarat
303 Sheeba Kahn Khan 92.2 Dr.Mrignaini D.L.F. Public School Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
304 Bharg Naishadh Kariya 92 Fr.Davish M.P St. Mary's School Rajkot Gujarat
305 Rashmi Sharma 94.6 Ms.Renuka Arora D.A.V.C. Public School Hardwar Karnal Uttar Pradesh
306 Samridhi Shukla 95.8 Mrs.Farida Abraham La Martiniere Girl's College Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
307 Krishankumar 90.8 Sister Julif Holy Cross Convent Matric Higher Secondary School Nilgiri Tamil Nadu
308 Ranjjnish Rai 94.6 Sister Amy Koramangalath St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School Sagar Madhya Pradesh
309 Ankit Marodia 93.5 Mr.H.P.Das St. Stephen's School Kolkata West Bengal
310 Jamish Chanllawala 85.2 Mr.S.M.Rathod I.P Mission High School Surat Gujarat
311 Prafulkumar Mishale 76.1 Mr.S.M.Rathod I.P Mission High School Surat Gujarat
312 Madhvi Sharma 91.4 Mr.H.K.Srivastava Kendriya Vidyalaya No-1 Ajmer Rajasthan
313 Divya Rani Vaishanav 87.2 Mr.H.K.Srivastava Kendriya Vidyalaya No-1 Ajmer Rajasthan
314 Deepak Rajendran 96.8 Mrs.Subla Anantha Narayanan Sri Sankara Senior Secondary School Adyar Tamil Nadu
315 Miss Amrita 93 Mrs.Shogha Gopalkrishna Amrita Vidyalayam Senior Secondary School Vellimadukunnu Kerala
316 Alok Gour 87.6 Smt.Amrita Kumar Kendriya Vidyalaya No-2 Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
317 Partha Pratim Gas 85.6 Sister Anita Paul Holy Child School Hijuguri Assam
318   L.Mohan   95 Mrs.K.Nageswari Vani Vidyalaya Matric Higher Secondary School North Arcot Tamil Nadu
319 Shalini 94.2 K.Shivarama Parkala High School Parkala Karnataka
320 Sujoy Saha 95.6 Mr.Nicholas Gomes Julien Day School Nadia West Bengal
321 T.S.Radhika 96.4 Smt.Vijaylakshmi Narendran Bhavan's Varuna Vidyalaya Cochin Kerala
322 Ram Mohan H 97 Smt.Vijaylakshmi Narendran Bhavan's Varuna Vidyalaya Cochin Kerala
323 Rahul Shah 90.6 Mr.Prafullbhai C Darji Smt.V.D.Desai (Wadiwala) Higher Secondary School Surat Gujarat
324 Rahul Shakya 91.4 Dr.Rajesh Sharma Army School Bairagarh Madhya Pradesh
325 Shubhi Bansal 94 Mr.U.B.Daniel Blue Bird Senior Secondary School Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
326 R.Mithra 96.5 Nirmala Elango Balu Bai Dadha Higher Secondary School Choolaimedu Tamil Nadu
327 Gaurav Bhatia 95.2 Mrs. Sudesh Singh Lancer's Convent Rohini Delhi
328 Biplab Debnat 78.6   Goshpur Union Netaji Vidyapith Goshpur West Bengal
329 Hariharan Mohanraj 96.2 Mrs,Molly Cyril The Choice School Ernakulam Kerala
330 Celesta 91.2 Mr.Mathew Stephen St. Augustines Giri's Higher Secondary School Kalloorkad Kerala
331 Kamiya Dalwani 86.3 Fr.Walter D'Souza St. Xavier's High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
332   Lakshmi   96.4 R.S.Ramanujam Kendriya Vidyalaya Calicut Kerala
333 Summet Sharma 90.4 Rev.Fr.M.S.Jhon Mar Gregorios Memorial School Vadodara Gujarat
334 Deepthy Kammath 96 N.J.Varghese Holy Family Higher Secondary School Cherthala Kerala
335 Saumya Gautam 90.6 Shri-A.K.Singh D.A.V. Public Senior Secondary School Sonbhadra Uttar Pradesh
336 Urvashi Agarwal 90.4 Shashi Sharma Gandhi Nagar Public School Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
337 Ashmita Bansal 93 Mrs.Sunita Madaan S.B.P D.A.V.Cententry Public School Fatehabad Haryana
338 Sritam Acharya 94.6 L.N.Pradhan D.A.V. Public School Cuttack Orissa
339 R.Shylaja   Mrs.N.Parameswari S.N.M. Hindu Vidyalaya Matric Higher Secondary School Nagarcoil Tamil Nadu
340 Rohit Jindal 93.8 Fr.Pius Ferndandes De Nobili School Jharkhand Jharkhand
341 Arshi Arfa Khanam 91 Sr.Phyllis Morris Loreto Convent Asansol Jharkhand
342 Vikrant Sharma 88.8 Sh.Shakti Raj Sharma B.S.F. Senior Secondary School Sri Ganganagar Rajasthan
343 Mrinalini Agrawal 89.6 S.K.Bhoi D.A.V. Public School Sambalpur Orissa
344 P.R.Sathya 95 Mrs.R.Rathinakumari Sri G.R.M. Girl's Higher Secondary School Tiruvarur Tamil Nadu
345 Abhishek Agarwal 89.2 Mr.Zubin Bose S.G.D. Modern School Dhanbad Jharkhand
346 Somit Roy Roy 72.6 Mrs.Hosne Ara Begum Bindyamandir Higher Secondary School Guwahati Assam
347 Krishanbir Ghosh 89.4 K.Prabhakar Rao Kendriya Vidyalaya No-1 Belgaum Karnataka
348 Abdul Halim Sarkar 86.2 Shri-Abdul-Mannan Bangaigaon High School Bongaigaon Assam
349 Arkapriya Chakraborti 80.6 Smt.Madhabi Manjri Guha Uttar Dum Dum Vidyapith For Girl's Kolkata West Bengal
350 Priyal Dhamelia 93.2 Sr.Fatima Borges Fatima Convent High School Bhavnagar Gujarat
351 Jeet Gandhi 91.6 Sr.Fatima Borges Fatima Convent High School Bhavnagar Gujarat
352 Aniket Sharma 91.4 Sr.Fatima Borges Fatima Convent High School Bhavnagar Gujarat
353 Ami Badheka 90.2 Sr.Fatima Borges Fatima Convent High School Bhavnagar Gujarat
354 Durain Fatima Nayani 90.2 Sr.Fatima Borges Fatima Convent High School Bhavnagar Gujarat
355 Hardik Zalavadta 91.7 Sr.Fatima Borges Fatima Convent High School Bhavnagar Gujarat
356 Himali Mehta 91.2 Sr.Fatima Borges Fatima Convent High School Bhavnagar Gujarat
357 Dhara Kotak 91.2 Sr.Fatima Borges Fatima Convent High School Bhavnagar Gujarat
358   M.Sathish   89 C.Ramamurthy Thiru Kamraj Municipal Higher Secondary School Villupuram Pondicherry
359 Ketan Kumar 91.4 Fr.Anthony Founseca Don Bosco High School Vadodara Gujarat
360   P.Tamil Mizhi   90.6 Sr.Mary Stellabai St. Michael's Matriculation Higher Secondary School Villupuram Pondicherry
361 Nafeez Ahmed Shaikh 75.5 Lira A.V.De.Souza Government Higher Secondary School Baina So Goa
362   Rajendra Panchaper   75 Lira A.V.De.Souza Government Higher Secondary School Baina So Goa
363   Harveen Sodhi   95.2 Mrs.Jagjit Sekhon Ajit Karam Singh International Public School Chandigarh Haryana
364   Nupur Kumari   91.4 Miss Kaveri Adhikary Tagore Public School Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
365   M.Krishna   92 Mrs.Srividya Mouli Tvs Academy Higher Secondary School Hosur Tamil Nadu
366 Anusha Devalla 92.4 Miss.Sunita Matoo Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan's Nand Vidya Niketan Surat Gujarat
367   Ramesh Chandra Parmar   59.1 Mr.Viredrasingh Garasiya Government Senior Secondary School Udaipur Rajasthan
368 Sonika Panchal 73.2 Mr.Shantilal Panchal Government Senior Secondary School Udaipur Rajasthan
369 Suchi Jain 69.7 Mr.Ombabu Vyash Government Senior Secondary School Udaipur Rajasthan
370 Vandana Chandwani 69.4 Shri-Beenjaramji Chauhan Government Senior Secondary School Jodhpur Rajasthan
371 Poorva Parihar 82.3 Smt.Usha Lodha K.K.A. Modern Senior School Jodhpur Rajasthan
372   Fouzia Imam Imam   90.8 Sr.Usha Antony Holy Cross School Hazaribag Jharkhand
373 Virdha Ram 78 Rameshkumar Rawal Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Barmer Rajasthan
374 Ajmalram Ram 85 Rameshkumar Rawal Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Barmer Rajasthan
375 Rohith 90 K.N.Gopinathan Nambiar P.E.S. Vidyalaya Kannur Kerala
376 Rohirhk 89 K.V.Kumaran Ambika English Medium School Kasargod Kerala
377 Anju Teresa Vahamparath 88 Sr.Pushpalatha Fathima Matha Girl's Higher Secondariy School Idukki Kerala
378   V.P.Sree Lakshmi   96 Mrs.Sarijamani Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Hosur Tamil Nadu
379 Meenu Garg 92.8 Sh.V.P.Sharma Tagore Public School Pehowa Haryana
380   Wekupe Kronu   65 Dr.S.K.Tiwari Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Nagaland Nagaland
381 Pilkit Gupta Gupta 95 S.Bhattacharjee Bal Bharati Public School Noida Uttar Pradesh
382 D.Yasasvi Dokku 92 Sis.Jyoy D.Soza Nirmala High School Krishna Andhra Pradesh
383 Pratik 86.4 Dr.R.P.Shahi Model School Rohtas Bihar
384   Himanshu Pandey   93.4 V.B.Nainwal Jaycaees Public School Rudrapur Uttarakhand
385 Abhisek Dugar 85.9 Sri Genaram Guru Sarda Bal Niketan Ucch Madyamik School Nagaur Rajasthan
386 Ambika Pansari 91.4 Smt-Avinash Dutta Shri Hanuman Balika Senior Secondary School Churu Rajasthan
387 Abhilasha Gaur 78.2 Smt-Avinash Dutta Shri Hanuman Balika Senior Secondary School Churu Rajasthan
388 Sana Firdos 88.7 Dr.Soeb Ahemed Tonk Public Senior Secondary School Tonk Rajasthan
389   R.Akhil R.Akhil   95 P.R.Prasad Vivekanand Kendra Vidyalaya Lamba-Line Portblair
390   Kanti Tigga   75.6 Mrs.Carpline Mathew Nirmala Senior Secondary School Lamba-Line Portblair
391   J.Dhanalaxmi Tagi   83 Manoranjan Ghose Government Senior Secondary School Lamba-Line Portblair
392   Salma Bibi   77 Shri-Mohammad Shalim Akthar Government Senior Secondary School Lamba-Line Portblair
393   Jatin Gupta   90.6 Mr.Ratan Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya Bharatpur Rajasthan
394 Mohit Jain Jain 90.6 Shri-Surendra Mohan Mittal Shri Abhay Vidya Mandir Ucch Madyamic Vidyalaya Karoli Rajasthan
395 Neha Shandilya 80.3 Smt-Somvati Sharma Rajkiya Balika Ucch Madyamic Vidyalaya Karoli Rajasthan
396 Hitesh Kumar Sharma 92.6 Parsuram Bainiwal Madyamic Aaders Vidya Mandir Karoli Rajasthan
397 Abhilasha Jain 83.1 Shri-Mahesh Chandra Sharma Chandra Ucch Madyamic Vidyalaya Karoli Rajasthan
398 Alok Mittal Agarwal 86.5 Shri-Mahesh Chandra Sharma Chandra Ucch Madyamic Vidyalaya Karoli Rajasthan
399 Kumari Alkarani Singhal 68 Smt.Sashi Meena Rajkiya Balika Ucch Madyamic Vidyalaya Karoli Rajasthan
400 Neha Goyal 73.5 Smt.Sashi Meena Rajkiya Balika Ucch Madyamic Vidyalaya Karoli Rajasthan
401 Nishu Gupta Gupta 81.7 Satish Kumar Kulshresth Nirmal Happy Senior Secondary School Hindon City Rajasthan
402 Vijaykumar Goyal 89.2 Satish Kumar Kulshresth Nirmal Happy Senior Secondary School Hindon City Rajasthan
403   Jyoti Agarwal   79.7 Satish Kumar Kulshresth Nirmal Happy Senior Secondary School Hindon City Rajasthan
404 Neha Mangal 92.8 Satish Kumar Kulshresth Nirmal Happy Senior Secondary School Hindon City Rajasthan
405 Aditi Mittal Mittal 93.5 Satish Kumar Kulshresth Nirmal Happy Senior Secondary School Hindon City Rajasthan
406 Shama Haji 83.8 Mr.Moha Maroobkhan Dr. Zakir Hussain Memorial Senior Secondary School Jafrabad Delhi
407 Akash Meena 85.2 Mr.H.N. Narolia Central Academy Senior Secondary School Baran Rajasthan
408 Abhinaya 89.5 K.N.Patel I.B. Patel English School Anand Gujarat
409 Seema Panwar 92 Mr.S.Benjamin Raja Rammohan Roy Academy Dehradun Uttarakhand
410 Rishitha Raj 81.2 Sri-Pavithramrita Chaitanya Amrita Vidyalayam Kannur Kerala
411 Swarnalatha 96.8 Smt. S Leelamma Malleswaram Ladies Association High School Bangalore Karnataka
412 Rahul Saha 94.4 Prabir Kumar Ghosh Kanailal Vidyamandir Hoogly West Bengal
413 Cowshik E V 97 Ms. Sunitha Vipinchandran Asan Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai Kerala
414   Sugandha Agarwal   96.6 Mrs. Ranjit Sahmey Ben-Hur Public School Pilibhit Uttar Pradesh
415 Ankur Mittal 90 Mrs. Mamata Hafiz Columbus Public Schhol Rudrapur Uttarakhand
416 Siddharth Singh 94.5 Fr. Mathew K. St. Peter's College Agra Uttar Pradesh
417 Abhinav Gaur 93.8 Fr. Mathew K. St. Peter's College Agra Uttar Pradesh
418   Jayshree Mukherjee   71.5 Mrs. Bharti Chakraberty Sapatgram Bengali High School Dhubri Assam
419 Spoorthi Ravi 93 Sr. Maria Theresa Cluny Convent High School Bangalore Karnataka
420 Snajay Yadav Yadav 86.6 Mrs. Anita Sharma Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Rohtak Haryana
421 Suraj Agarwal 94.2 Mrs A Shastri Bhavan's BP Vidya Mandir Nagpur Maharashtra
422 Midhu Raghunathan 94 Mrs A Shastri Bhavan's BP Vidya Mandir Nagpur Maharashtra
423 Nitish Venkateswarlu 81 R. Sarojamani Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu
424   Murari Lal Murari   94.2 Pranav Kumar Mallick D.A.V Public School Darbhanga Bihar
425 Nitish Shangari 94.2 Mr. M.P. Yadav Delhi Public School Bhilai Chattisgarh
426 Sarvin Banu Tapali 84.8 Nirmala C. H. Symga English Higher Secondary School Surat Gujarat
427 Faheem Salim Bagwan 92.4 Mrs. Neela S. Kharosekar Vidya Pratishthan's English Medium School Pune Maharashtra
428 Karan Mehta 94 Elizabeth Pereira The Laidlaw Memorial School & Junior College Nilgiri Tamil Nadu
429 Bhusan Maskay 93.8 Mrs.Reena Dargan Ira International School Nagpur Maharashtra
430 Vishak Baby 95 Mr. Santosh Kanavalli The High Range School Idukki Kerala
431   Raghav Gujral   97.2 Ms. P. Thapliyal Brightlands School Dehradun Uttarakhand
432 Mudita Mittal 90.6 Mr. Amitava Ghosh Chinmaya Vidyalaya Raebareli Uttar Pradesh
433 Zaid Ahmad Khan 90.6 Mr. Amitava Ghosh Chinmaya Vidyalaya Raebareli Uttar Pradesh
434 Prachi Gupta 90.8 B.C. Pokhriyal Bal Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
435 Falguni Patel 81.8 Chaudhari Santokben Shree J.M Chaudhary Sarvajanik Girls' School Gandhinagar Gujarat
436 Pulkit Agrawal 93.4 Mr. Swapan Mukherjee Choithram School Indore Madhya Pradesh
437 Rishika Bansal 93.4 Mr. Swapan Mukherjee Choithram School Indore Madhya Pradesh
438 Isha Chhabria 93.4 Mr. Swapan Mukherjee Choithram School Indore Madhya Pradesh
439 Anjali Rana 96.8 Sr. Fausty Mount Carmel Senior Secondary School Palampur Himachal Pradesh
440 Kumud Prasad 61.6 Mrs. U M Begum Little Angel's Senior Secondary School Jharsuguda Orissa
441 Vikesh Khanna 93.6 Mr. Kc Pandey Delhi Public School Haridwar Uttar Pradesh
442 Navadha Pandey 91.2 Mr. Kc Pandey Delhi Public School Haridwar Uttar Pradesh
443 Shahansad K P 94.8 Mr K Sadaya Kumar M.E.S Central School Tirur Kerala
444 Palak Gupta 89.6 Dr. Satwant Kaur Bhullar L.I.D.G. D.A.V. Central Senior Secondary Public School Firozpur Punjab
445 C. Meenakshi 97.4   Alagappa Matriculation Higher Secondary School Karaikudi Tamil Nadu
446 V Srinath 96.4 Mr. M.P. Geetha D.A.V Senior Secondary School Chennai Kerala
447 Rama Puri 80.8 Mrs. Annie Thariyan Kendriya Vidyalaya Mohali Punjab
448 Hitesh Kamal 89.2 Leju Sabu Jesus Saviour's School Fatehsahib Punjab
449 Nisha Hariharan 98 Mr. Ajeeth Prasad Jain Bhavan's Rajaji Vidyashram Chennai Kerala
450   Deepika Modi   95.4 Mrs. Kanak Khanna Neeraj Modi School Jaipur Rajasthan
451 Sukhmeet Kaur 91.2 S. Dharamveer Singh Shri Guru Harkrishan Senior Secondary Public School Amritsar Punjab
452 Jasneet Kaur 91 S. Dharamveer Singh Shri Guru Harkrishan Senior Secondary Public School Amritsar Punjab
453 Amik Kohli 90.4 S. Dharamveer Singh Shri Guru Harkrishan Senior Secondary Public School Amritsar Punjab
454 Nikunjkumar Patel 81.2 Mehta Rajnikant Manilal Aradhana Vidhyavihar Gandhinagar Gujarat
455   Sumit Bhagat   94.6 Peter D St. Joseph's College Nainital Uttarakhand
456 Durgesh 86 Reema Tandon Kamal Public School New Delhi New Delhi
457 Suman Agarwal 86.6 Reema Tandon Kamal Public School New Delhi New Delhi
458 Pawan Kumar 86.6 Reema Tandon Kamal Public School New Delhi New Delhi
459 Ashish Bharti 79.8 Reema Tandon Kamal Public School New Delhi New Delhi
460   Shruti Jain   93.8 Mrs. Manju Jain Lord Mahavira Academy Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
461   Sakshi Khetarpal   96.3 Sr. Kanthi S.D Sacred Heart Convent Senior Secondary School Jagadhri Haryana
462   Aashish Tejpal   92 Sr. Kanthi S.D Sacred Heart Convent Senior Secondary School Jagadhri Haryana
463   Payal Shah   94 Mrs. Bijoya Baksi Navrachana School Vadodara Gujarat
464 Pritesh Agrawal 86 R.S. Rana Shri Vardhaman Vidyalaya Mehsana Gujarat
465 Ankur Singh 92 Dr. R.K.Sharma Ahlcon Public School New Delhi Delhi
466   Jaspreet Kaur   87.4 Mrs. Jasmeet Kaur Guru Har Junior Public School New Delhi Delhi
467   Moulima Banerjee   94.2 Shri. Sushil Kumar Sinha Burnpur Riverside School Burnpur West Bengal
468 Sanya Sachdeva 87.8 Mrs. Manleen Ahluwalia The Indian School New Delhi New Delhi
469 Yogita Sharma 84.2 Ms. Nirmal Kumari Sohanlal D.A.V Senior Secondary School Ambala Haryana
470 Monika Dhiman 80.6 Ms. Nirmal Kumari Sohanlal D.A.V Senior Secondary School Ambala Haryana
471   Saurabh Chhajer   91.6 Mr. Sudhir Kumar Bhatnagar International School New Delhi New Delhi
472   Sonali Shukla   91.2 Mr. Sudhir Kumar Bhatnagar International School New Delhi New Delhi
473   Sonal Agarwal   91.8 Mr. Sudhir Kumar Bhatnagar International School New Delhi New Delhi
474   Amrit Kaur   90.6 Mrs. Jasminder S. Singh Guru Nanak Public School Chandigarh Punjab
475   P. Selvaganapathy   91.9 Shri V. Sankarlal Springfield Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai Kerala
476 Siddharth Khandelwal 93.6 Mr. Keith Rose Springfield School Jaipur Rajasthan
477 Shainky Govil 90.7 Mr. Keith Rose Springfield School Jaipur Rajasthan
478 Spatika Iyengar 90.5 Mrs. Gayethri Devi Little Flower Public School Bangalore Karnataka
479 Pooja Deshmukh 94.2 Mrs. Rakesh Schdeva D.A.V Model School Chandigarh Punjab
480 Gaima H Pandey 91.5 Mrs. R. Tadepalli Modern Academy Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
481 Keyur Rameshbhai Patel 85.4 Ghanshyam M. Chavda S.Z. Waghela High School Khambhat Gujarat
482 Ankit Kumar Rai Rai 90.8 Mr. Girish Chandra St. Pauls School Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
483 Anubala Chandel 88.4 Sh. S.P. Singh D.A.V Senior Secondary School Una Himachal Pradesh
484 Jay Soni 88.4 Mr. Pr Chaudhary Shree JM Chaudhary Sarvajanik Vidayalaya Mehsana Gujarat
485   Gaurav   87.2 Dr. Bs Aggarwal D.A.V Cenetary Public School Una Himachal Pradesh
486 Gazal Singla 95.4 Mrs. Saroj Garg D.A.V Cenetary Public School Panipat Haryana
487 Husaina Kapadiya 83.4 Smt. Varshben P. Desai Navjivan Girls' High School Dahod Gujarat
488   Praveen Reddy Polam Palli   93.8 Sri. Ps Amarendar Vani Vidya Vihar Godavarikhani Andhra Pradesh
489   Radhika Ramesh Maini   91.8 St. Helen D. Costa St. Luke's Senior Secondary School Solan Himachal Pradesh
490   Mehak Chandan Mehta   91.8 St. Helen D. Costa St. Luke's Senior Secondary School Solan Himachal Pradesh
491 Vikrant Kamboj 82 Sewa Ram D.A.V Senior Secondary School Yamuna Nagar Haryana
492 Chellaramani Mamta Kamal 84.9 Mrs. Harsha Mehta Excelsior Model School Adipur Gujarat
493 Rajat R. Gupta 89.8 Ram Milan Kendriya Vidyalaya Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan
494 Neethi Scindia 97 Sr. Fatima Sacred Heart Girls' Higher Secondary School Thanjavur Tamil Nadu
495 Mohit Sharma 83.2 Mrs. Shimla Rai Kala Niketan Senior Secondary Balvidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
496 Nidhi Meena 90.2   Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar Guna Madhya Pradesh
497   Prakash P.   98.6 Mrs. Nirmala Doraiswamy Sri Sitaram Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai Kerala
498 Apoorva Malhotara 97.2 Sr. Preeti St. Teresa's Academy Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
499 Charu Jaiswal 97.2 Sr. Preeti St. Teresa's Academy Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
500 Nitin Sharma 94.8 Mrs. Nina Sehgal Delhi Public School Noida Uttar Pradesh
501   Shruti Mittal   98 Shri. Rl Saini Dyal Singh Public School Karnal Haryana
502 Priyam Vaish 85.2 Shobha Francis Mother Athena School Budaun Uttar Pradesh
503   Aastha Ketan Mehta   94.2 Dr. Mrs. Shobha Tyagi Maharaja Agrasen Vidyalay Ahmedabad Gujarat
504 Juhi Bubna 90 Mrs. Rajni Sareen SD Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
505 Sukrit Singh Shah 91.4 Ms. Ranjeet Bedi Gian Jyoti Public School Mohali Punjab
506 Gukamal Kaurtoor 91.4 Ms. Ranjeet Bedi Gian Jyoti Public School Mohali Punjab
507 Mansimranjit Kaur Uppal 91.4 Ms. Ranjeet Bedi Gian Jyoti Public School Mohali Punjab
508 Apoorva Chauhan 95 Mr. B S Tondare Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Maharashtra
509 Rituraj Janardan Singh 92.6 Mr. B S Tondare Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Maharashtra
510 Suddep Mokal Sukdeo 91 Mr. B S Tondare Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Maharashtra
511 Neeraj Chhipa Chhipa 89.4 Mrs. Madhnu Garg Rama Krishna Vidya Mandir Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
512   Akshay Aggarwal   92.7 Dr. Rm Bhandari Welham Boys School Dehradun Uttarakhand
513   Archit Agarwal   92.7 Dr. Rm Bhandari Welham Boys School Dehradun Uttarakhand
514 Nikita Singh 93.6 Fr. Clifford Lobo St. Michael's Convent School Manakpur Uttar Pradesh
515   Akash Asthana   92.7 Dr. Rm Bhandari St. Pauls Senior Secondary School Nainital Uttarakhand
516   Priya Singhal   90.8 Smt. Alka Gupta Smt. Brahma Devi Saraswati Balika Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Hapur Uttar Pradesh
517 Neha Bimal Murarka 96 Ms. Malini Bhagat Mahadevi Birla Girls' s Higher Secondary School Kolkata West Bengal
518   Bharat Devaliya   89.4 Sh. Sc Dhyani Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh
519   Gyaneshwar Prasad   82 Sh. Sc Dhyani Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh
520 Anu Baid Baid 87.4 Mrs. Sheela Jha Millia Convent English School Purnia Bihar
521 Rahul Vanit Jain 96 Ms. Komal Sool The Shri Ram School Gurgaon Haryana
522   Jitendra Kumar Sen   86.6 Sh. Sc Dhyani Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh
523 Sagnik Mukherjee 95.5 Fr. Cj George Don Bosco School Hoogly West Bengal
524   Priyahansha Gupta   94 Mr. Gj Galstaun St. Dominic Savio's High School Patna Bihar
525   Abhishek Saraswat   93.8 Mrs. Veronica Carville St. Paul's Church College Agra Uttar Pradesh
526   Komal Arun Agarwal   91.8 Mrs. Kana Roy Chaudhari Centre Point School Nagpur Maharashtra
527 Pretthi Anne Ninan 96 Mr, Benny Joseph Clarence High School Bangalore Karnataka
528 Santosh Prabhu 95.5 Mr, Benny Joseph Clarence High School Bangalore Karnataka
529 Hansini Venkatesh 92 Mr, Benny Joseph Clarence High School Bangalore Karnataka
530 Vaibhav Kumar Garg 94 Mrs. Neeta Dua Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
531 Prerna Saha 94.6 Dr. Mrs. Anjali Sethi Birla Vidya Niketan New Delhi New Delhi
532   Borkar Reena Rajan   84.3 Fr. Carlos Fernandes Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School Curchorem Goa
533   Indumathi V   95.2 Mrs. Margrattee Davidraj Bhaktavatsalam Vidhyashram Chennai Tamil Nadu
534 Aashu 88.8 Sh. Gurmeet S. Arora D.A.V Senior Secondary Public School Kaithal Haryana
535 Ashutosh Tripathi 92.2 Shri Ram Bujharat Mishra Anil Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
536 Saurabh Arora 95 Mrs. Paramjit Kaur B.C.M Arya Model Senior Secondary School Ludhiana Punjab
537 K S Vishnumaya 93.8 Mrs. S Radha Mahalakshmi Kendriya Vidyalaya D.G.Q.A Chennai Tamil Nadu
538 Juhi Dixit Dixit 95.4 Mr. Anand Tripathi Krishna Public School Bhilai Chattisgarh
539 Nisha Kumar 95.6 Smt. K Santhamma National Public School Bangalore Karnataka
540 C Gautham Ram 97.2 Mrs. Valli Arunachalam Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
541 Vikash Agarwal 95.5 Mr. Dilip Kumar Bhattacharya M. C. K Junioriwal Vidyapeeth Howrah West Bengal
542 Ashish Maskara 95.5 Mr. Dilip Kumar Bhattacharya M. C. K Junioriwal Vidyapeeth Howrah West Bengal
543 Gazal Bharadwaj 92.6 Sr. Shony St. Ann's Senior Secondary School Roorkee Uttarakhand
544 Meghna Kamra 93.4 Sr. Shony St. Ann's Senior Secondary School Roorkee Uttarakhand
545   Bhaskar Melkani   88 Sri Vikram Joshi Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Rudrapur Uttarakhand
546 Nikita Bafna 96.2 Mr. Ranjit Kumar Dass Nath Valley School Aurangabad Maharashtra
547 Shreya Chakradhar Dalvi 93.2 Mr. Ranjit Kumar Dass Nath Valley School Aurangabad Maharashtra
548 Varshney Ankur 95.2 Mr. Nazish Naqvi Delhi Public School Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
549 Remya N A+ Narayan Panicker Farook EM Higher Secondary Malappuram Kerala
550 Sakshi Garg 94.8 Ms. Hema Thapliyal Doon International School Dehradun Uttarakhand
551 Alok Pandey 92.6 Mr. T Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
552 Priyanka Singla 95.8 Mrs. Usha Gupta S.D Public Senior Secondary School Narwana Haryana
553 Sohini Adhikari 93.2 Mr. Satish Sharma Delhi Public School Korba Chattisgarh
554 Ashish Tripathi 94.4 Mrs. R. Tadepalli K.D.P Public School Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
555 Prateek Omkar Gupta 81.4 Mrs. Saroj Jagota Spring Dale College Pilibhit Uttar Pradesh
556 Ritu Rani 85.6 Shsatpal Panghal As Senior Secondary School Kaithal Haryana
557 Rishabh Jain 93.8 Ms. Hemant Kachhawa Chidren's Academy Jaipur Rajasthan
558 Kshitiz Singha 95.2 Sh Pc Verma D.A.V Public School Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh
559   Neha Nalini   95.4 Sr. Alice Thomas Holy Cross School Darbhanga Bihar
560 Balasubramanian N 97.9 Mr. Vr Vijaya Alpha Matriculation Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
561 Atanu Banerjee 86.4 Mrs. Kanchan Sherwood Convent Senior Secondary School Gurgaon Haryana
562 Neha Mahadevan 95.4 Mrs. Renuka N. Menon Bhavan's Vidya Mandir Thripunithura Kerala
563 Viswa Balaji 96.7 Mr. B. Athi Narayanan K.V.S. Matriculation Higher Secondary School Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
564   Rahul Sharma Sharma   90 Mrs. Param Jeet Kaur Guru Teghbahadur Public School Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
565   Abhishek Aggarwal   90 Mrs. Param Jeet Kaur Guru Teghbahadur Public School Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh
566 Vrajeshkumar Shatishbhai Patel 77.9 Cl Shevak Shri H & D Parekh High School Kheda Gujarat
567 Gunjan Prajapati 80.6 Cl Shevak Shri H & D Parekh High School Kheda Gujarat
568 Sahil Kohli 85.8 Vanita Puri Jagat Jyoti Senior Secondary School Amritsar Punjab
569 Seema Sharma 79.4 Vanita Puri Jagat Jyoti Senior Secondary School Amritsar Punjab
570 Ripple Gupta 78.4 Vanita Puri Jagat Jyoti Senior Secondary School Amritsar Punjab
571 Rajkamal Upadhyay 90.4 Shri Rd Kamboj Kendriya Vidyalaya Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
572   Manoj Kasnia Kasnia   89.7 Mr. Ujjal Singh St. Kabir's Residential & Day School Hisar Haryana
573 Sudha Salampuria 83 Ajay Kumar Dubey Shri Agrasen Girls' Higher Secondary School Korba Chattisgarh
574 K. Veejay Kumar 98 Dr. C Satish D.A.V Boy's Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
575 Akshansha Satya Narain Gupta 95.8 Mrs. Jaishree Sharma Defence Public School Jaipur Rajasthan
576   Avneet Khurmi   94.4 Mrs.Daman Dugal Vivek High School Chandigarh Haryana
577 R. Rajalakshmi 96.9 S Rajasoundari Kshatriya Girls' Higher Secondary School Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
578   Kaneka Ramnivas Jain   76.8 Smt. Pushpa Sharma Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Public School Samalkha Haryana
579 Kumud Chaudhary 91.2 Sr. Jane St. Mary's Convent School Jp Nagar Uttar Pradesh
580 D. Madhavan 94.5 Mr. G R Goud Atomic Energy Junior College Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
581   Gaurav Das   96 K K Kunjchan St. Karen's Secondary School Patna Bihar
582   Pushkal Singh   96 K K Kunjchan St. Karen's Secondary School Patna Bihar
583   Gargi Gupta   98.2 Fr.Sabastien Pantaladi St. Dominic's Secondary School,Mathura Mathura Uttar Pradesh
584   Bensy Isaac   91 Mr. K.C Mathew Kendriya Vidyalaya Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
585   Amit Sarswat   94.8 Sr, Regi K. St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School Ratlam Ratlam Madhya Pradesh
586   Gayatri Shukla   74.8 Dr.Renu Sachdeva Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
587   Aashima Kakkar   86.2 Mrs.Rashmi Sachdeva Shadley Public School Senior Secondary Sechool New Delhi New Delhi
588   Rohit Chandrapal Rohit   92.6 Mr.R.K.Gautam Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
589   Neha Kawal   79.8 Rekha Yadav D.S.M. Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
590   Atul Narang   90.2 Shudha Dutta Morden Child Public Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
591   Bharat Bhushan   80.8 Shri-T.C.Vats Government Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
592   Amitkumar   61.2 Ravindra Kumar Government Boys Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
593   Jyoti Arora   77.6 Mrs.Usha Rani Saini Government Girl's Senior Secondary School No-1 New Delhi New Delhi
594   Sumit Bhatia   85 S.K.Bhardwaj Government Boys Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
595   Siddharth Kaushik   89.9 Mrs.Usha Rani Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
596   Preeti Rawat   88.8 Dipen Sen HanSenioraj Smarak Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
597   Swati Parashar   88.4 Suresh Nagpal Motilal Memorial Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
598   Neha Goyal   92 Mohit Sailendra Greenway Modern Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
599 Sargam Manmohan Gupta 95.8 Mrs Anita Garg Rukmini Devi Public School New Delhi Delhi
600   Vani Garg Garg   93.6 Mrs Anita Garg Rukmini Devi Public School New Delhi Delhi
601   Kuldeep Yadav   75 V.K.Tiwari Nav Uday Convent Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
602   Ravish Yadav   87.2 Bindu Sharma Sri Krishna Public Senior Secondary School Najafgarh New Delhi
603   Rohit Gulia Gulia   92 Mr.J.K.Arora Roao Man Singh Senior Secondary Public School New Delhi Delhi
604   Puneet Gupta   91.6 Ms.Indira Poddar St. Martin's Public School New Delhi Delhi
605   Bharti Verma   90.6 Mrs.Veena Grover D.T.E.A. Senior Secondary School Janakpuri New Delhi
606   Mehreen   80 Mis.Chitra Gupta S.K.V No-2 New Delhi Delhi
607   Sidra Maryam   89.2 Mis.Paramjeet Shergill Rabea Girl's Public School Ballimarar New Delhi
608   Juhi Bubna   92.5 Mrs Rajnee Sareen S.D.Public School Senior Secondary New Delhi Delhi
609   Devesh Kumar   66.6 B.D.Dovivedi Dau Dayal Ayya Vsdik Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
610   Md Akram Khan   86 S.Akhtaruzzaman Anglo Arabic Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
611   Manishkumar   73.2 J.R.Gera A.R.S.D.Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
612   Indrapal   72 M.L.Ambhore Government Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya Pahadganj New Delhi
613   Uma Nagesh   73.2 Mrs.Sushma Madan R.K.L.M.Gr. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
614   Akash Panday   81 Mr.S.C.Rana Ramjas Senior Secondary School-2 New Delhi New Delhi
615   Rahul Jain   94.8 Mrs.Rajni Arora Ramjas Senior Secondary School-2 New Delhi New Delhi
616   Nupur Khare   94.4 Mrs.Sarika Arora Ramjas Public School New Delhi Delhi
617   Saumya Jain   96 Mrs.Sarika Arora Ramjas Public School New Delhi Delhi
618   Himani   69.8 Ms.Rani Devi S.K.V. No-1 New Delhi New Delhi
619   Khusboo Agrawal   73.8 Mrs.Poonam Sareen Navshkti Vidya Mandir Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
620   Gopal Jindal   88.8 Mr.D.S.Chauhan Ramjas Senior Secondary School-4 New Delhi New Delhi
621   Pawankumar   72 I.P.Sexna Sarvodya Bal Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
622   Harherrt Kaur   93 S.Kripal Singh Guru Harikrishan Public School New Delhi New Delhi
623   Chandul Jain   84.6   St. Antony's Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
624 Kavita Sharma 62.8 Mrs Navita Mangla B.D. Arya Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
625   Karan Kalra   93.8 Fr.Jacob St. Francis De Sales Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
626   Harsh Vardhan Sharma   84.6 Mrs Mukta Misra Bosco Public School New Delhi New Delhi
627   Shweta Mahajan   85.6 Mrs.Mukta Misra Bosco Public School New Delhi New Delhi
628   Bharti Wadhwa   85.6 Mrs.Mukta Misra Bosco Public School New Delhi New Delhi
629   Mayank Choudhary   85 Mrs.Pooja Selpaker Chogule Public School New Delhi New Delhi
630   Kaushik Kumar   82.8 Arun Arya C.L. Bhalla D.A.V.S.S. School New Delhi New Delhi
631   Maya   77.4 Mrs.Nandni Lathra J.V.S.D.Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
632   Neha Jain   91.2 Mrs.Kusum Vasal Dayanand Model Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
633   Ashwath   88.4 Ms.K.Anuradha D.T.E.A. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
634   Sarita   79 Mrs.K.Mehra N.P. Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
635   Mahesh Chahaun   74.8 Mrs Manju Tyagi Rohatgi A.V.Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
636   Rabina Lato   76 Mrs.Seema Verma Government Girl's Senior Secondary School. New Delhi New Delhi
637   Anuj Pathak   84.4 S.R.Gupta Ramjas Senior Secondary School No-1 New Delhi New Delhi
638   Aalma   82 Mrs.Vinita Lal Saraswati Vidyalayasenior Secondary Girl's School New Delhi New Delhi
639   Abhishek Arora   78 Shri S.G Rastogi Jain Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
640   Prashant   90.2 Dr.P.K.Singhal Anglo Sanskrit Victoria Jubilee Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
641   Abhivyakti Gupta   86.8 Smt.Rita Goyal Ramjas Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
642   Sachin Goel   95.4 Mrs.Mohini Bindra Ramjas School New Delhi New Delhi
643   Juhi   84 Sunita Grover Bhai Joga Singh Khalsa G.S. Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
644   Umesh Prasad   78 S.V.Singh D.A.V Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
645   Harshita Aggarwal   81.4 Mrs Nandini Shahane Nutan Marathi Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
646   Mohd Ehtesham   74.8 Mr.Khalid Nazir Fatehpuri Muslim Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
647   Uzma Shakeel   83.2 Dr.Shabana Nazeer Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
648   Seeba   80 Mrs.S.Sam Sharma Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya -1 New Delhi Delhi
649   Chandni Rani   68.3 Ms.Veena Aneja Arya Samaj Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
650   Prachi Agnihotri   70 Mrs.Shashi Sharma Jain Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
651   Tarun Dva   78.6 Sh.Subhash Chand Gupta Marwari Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
652   Aastha Gupta   93 Se Rosamma Presentation Convent Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
653   Sachin Kulshrestha   70 S.K.Mishra L.N.Girdhari Lal Ku. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
654   Chetna Kukreja   85.8 Dr.A.K.Kamal Bhai Joga Singh Public School New Delhi New Delhi
655   Amruta Joshi   89.4 Geeta Ghai Happy Model School New Delhi New Delhi
656   Ekta Malhotra   93.8 Mrs.S Mody Modern Era Convent New Delhi New Delhi
657   Jasbir Singh   85 S.Sukhdeep Singh Guru Harkrishan Public School New Delhi Delhi
658   Hitendra Singh   89.4 S.Bhagat Singh Sukho Khalsa Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
659   Tarun Singla   84 Dr.Mamta Aggrawal Ramakrishna Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
660   Ajay Singh   87 Mrs.E.Anitha Andhra Educaion Society N.T.R.R. Memorial Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
661   Anupama Yadav   92 Mr.Scaria No Army Public School New Delhi New Delhi
662   Vineet Kumar Singh   74.6 Mr.Y Yesamony D.T.E.A.Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
663   Saksham Mittal   94 Ms.Vandna Sachdev Doon Public School New Delhi New Delhi
664   Ankush Sethia   88.4 Ms.Vandana Sachdev Doon Public School New Delhi New Delhi
665   Amit Agarwal   79.6 Ms.Neelam Sahni St. Sophias Sen Senior School New Delhi New Delhi
666   Amit Yadav   82.8 Shri.B.S.Meet Government Sarvodays Co-Ed Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
667   Gaurav Khanna   83 Mrs.S.K.Singh Divine Happy Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
668   Abhishek   91.8 Dr.A.K.Saxena Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
669   Gaurav Dhameja   93.2 Dr.A.K.Saxena Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
670   Rohit Mahawar   84.6 Dr.A.K.Saxena Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
671   Shivraj Chhabra   81.4 Dr.A.K.Saxena Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
672   Himani Kainth   82 Smt Hardeep Kaur G.S.K.V. New Delhi New Delhi
673   Priya Goyal   91.6 Mrs.Sanjiwan Mehar Little Angels Senior Secondary Public School New Delhi New Delhi
674   Sandeep Shyam   69 Mrs.Manisha Rajendra Public School New Delhi Delhi
675   Arshpreet Singh   89.4 Dr.P.C.Katyal Government Sarvodays Co-Ed School New Delhi New Delhi
676   Dheeraj Arora   90.4 Ms.Geeta Sehgal Vishal Bharti Public School New Delhi New Delhi
677   Sahil Malhotra   86.6 Mrs.Kavita Monga St. Frobel Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
678   Udit Anand   93 Mr Anand Swaroop Air Force Bai Bharti School New Delhi New Delhi
679   Neeraj Sarin   93 Mr.Anand Swaroop Air Force Bai Bharti School New Delhi New Delhi
680   Kanika Moda   93.2 Mrs.Smita Amit Maharaja Agrasen Model School New Delhi Delhi
681   Manoj   89.2 Mrs..V.Mythili D.T.E.A. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
682   V.Siddhart   77.2 Mrs.V.Mythili D.T.E.A. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
683   Richa Mehta   76 Mrs.Surinder Kumari De.S.R.S. Mission School New Delhi New Delhi
684   Bagita Sharma   76.6 Miss-Renu Sharma Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Dhakka New Delhi
685   Gaurav Malhotra   93.4 Fr.Sabu Joseph Rosary Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
686   Himansu Jain   93.4 Fr.Sabu Joseph Rosary Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
687   Sahil Gera   93.4 Fr.Sabu Joseph Rosary Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
688   Preeti Jain   80.6 Mrs.Geeta Kesari Abhinav Public School Rohini New Delhi
689   Purnima Mittal   90.2 Mrs.Jyoti Arora Mountabu Public School Rohini New Delhi
690   Fabiha Afzal   76.8 Dr.Sarita Rai R..S.K.V. New Delhi Delhi
691   Tikamsing Chahaun   79.2 Shiraj Singh R.S.B.V. New Delhi Delhi
692   Akaansa Singh   91.8 Dr.Ikra.M.Ul.Haq Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
693   Arti Yadav   91 Mrs.Shakuntala Mayur Public School New Delhi Delhi
694   Sonika Tyagi   90.8 Mrs Krishna National Victor Public School New Delhi Delhi
695   Shilpi Arora   96.6 Mrs Santosh Ahuja Bal Mandir Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
696   Amit Kumar Barbariya   93.4 Mrs Savita Aroara Bharti Public School New Delhi Delhi
697   Manoj Kumar   77 Lalita Kharbanda Balwantrai Mehata Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
698   Arvind Ratan Jha   92.4 Ramgopal Aggrwal G.L.T.Saraswati Bal Mandir Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
699   Chandramohan C.   63 I.C.Dubey G.B.S.S. School New Delhi New Delhi
700   Poorva Sadana   93.4 Mrs D.Kalsi Cambridge School New Delhi New Delhi
701   Mayank Malhotra   91.6 Mrs Jolly Dev Samaj Modern School New Delhi New Delhi
702   Anil Gehra Gehra   91 Mrs.Rukmani Keswani S.E.S.Baba Nebraj Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
703   Abhinav Tomar   79.6 Shyam Sunder Goyel Seth Bhagwandas Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
704   Sandeep Goyal   81.2 Shyam Sunder Goyel Seth Bhagwandas Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
705   Gautamprasad   78.2 O.P Saraswat Government Boys Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
706   Vidhi Goswami   87.2 Suman Makaria Siddhart Interuation Public School New Delhi Delhi
707   Vaishali Verma   91.4 Dr.M.Barsaley Greenfields Public School New Delhi Delhi
708   Pyush Aggaewal   81.6 S.M.Kapoor Mukharjee Memorial Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
709   Ankur Gupta Gupta   87.2 Vachaspti Sharma D.A.V Senior Secondary School No-1 New Delhi Delhi
710   Sujata Commerce   79.2 Usha Gupta Gurunanak Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
711   Saleem Khan   65.6 Shearaj Singh Naheru Adarsh Senior Secondary Public School New Delhi Delhi
712   Preeti Samathanam   79 Shashi Sharma D.T.E.A. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
713   Chaineet Kaur   94 Saranjit Kaur Sahni S.S. Mota Singh Senior Secondarymodel School New Delhi New Delhi
714   Jyotipal   90.2 Sh.K.P.Sharma Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
715   Arun Kaushal   75.6 K.C.Gupta S.S.K. Higher Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
716   Monika   74.6 Mrs.Manju Adarsh Jain Dharmik Shiksha Sadan New Delhi New Delhi
717   Pradeep Kumar   71.4 Sh.T.P.S.Malik Government Boys Senior Secondary School No-2 New Delhi New Delhi
718 Shalu 81.2 Ms.Nirmal Dhawan Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya No-2 New Delhi New Delhi
719   Poonam Singh   74 Mrs.Asha Sharma S.K.V.No-1 New Delhi New Delhi
720   Samrin Tuba   80.4 Smt.Sushma Dutta Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
721   Sushant Kushwaha   76 Mr.Ishwae Singh Commercial Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
722   Ashiya Begum   77.2 Mrs Alia Begum Hakim Ajmal Khan G. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
723   Jatan Kaur   87 Mrs. Arvind Bhatia S.Sada Kaur Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
724   Saurabh Shrivastava   73.4 Mr.R.K.Tiwari H.M..D.A.V Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
725   Deepak Sharma   84.2 Mr.B.S.Sharma Ramjas Senior Secondary School No-3 New Delhi New Delhi
726   Priyanka Gupta   72.2 Mr.Pravesh Gulati (R.S.) L.N.Saraswati Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
727   Sumeet Kapoor   93 Mrs.Kokila Prabhakar Oxford Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
728   Anuj Neb   91.4 Mrs Usha Sahgal Adarsh Public School New Delhi New Delhi
729   Mukul Goel   91.4 Mrs Usha Sahgal Adarsh Public School New Delhi New Delhi
730   Dimpy   88.2 Dr Sangeeta Varma Ramal Public School Rohini New Delhi
731   Akash Sexena   89.2 Dr.Anju Mehrotra Kalka Public School New Delhi New Delhi
732   Mohit Mehta   84.8 K.S.Vohra Guru Harkrishan Public School New Delhi New Delhi
733   Arti   71 Mrs Harinderdeep S.G.T.B. Khalsa Girls' Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
734   R.Karthik Karthik   89.2 Mr.S.V.Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
735   Sanket Naik   84 Sr.G.B Hegadi Delhi Kannada Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
736   S,Shankar   88.8 Mr.R.Vasanta D.T.E.A. Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
737   Preeti Kaur Bumbara   77 Mrs Vasha Oberoi Rattan Devi Arya Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
738   Suchita Bardia   84.2 Ms Uma Kumari Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
739   Miss Parul Bajaj   94.6 S.L Mahajan Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
740   Manish Nigam   86.8 Bahadur Singh R. Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
741   Rajnish Kumar   73.2 Sh.Tejsingh Government Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
742   Suresh Sharma   87.6 Mr.Omvati Sharma Geeta Bal Bharati Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
743   Atul Ohri   85 Sudeshkaushal Taksila Public School New Delhi Delhi
744   Akriti Singhal   93 Mr.J.S.Kellogg Nutan Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
745   Shubra Jain   83.8 Mrs .Savita Raghav Angels Publish Senior Secondary School Delhi New Delhi
746   Akhil Khanna   83.4 Sh Jugal Kishor Sharma D.A.V. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
747   Manni Singhal   83.2 Mrs.Indu Aggarwal Government Girls' Senior Secondary School No-2 New Delhi Delhi
748   Priyanka   69.6 Mrs.Indu Aggarwal Government Girls' Senior Secondary School No-2 New Delhi Delhi
749   Sandeep Varma   77 Sh.R.P Sharma S.D. Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
750   Bharti   85.4 Mrs.S.B.Gupta Government Girls' Senior Secondary School No-3 New Delhi Delhi
751   Bhavna Chhabra   87.6 Mrs.Harsh Arya S.D. Public School New Delhi Delhi
752   Srishti Garg     Mrs Kusum Ahluwalia Hansraj Model School New Delhi Delhi
753   Deepika Jindal   73.4 Mrs.Suman Kataria S.K.V. No-2 New Delhi Delhi
754   Neha Kargeti   90.2 S,R Agrawal Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
755   Guneet Singh   87.6 Dr Avtar Singh Guru Nanak Public School New Delhi Delhi
756   Jitender Singh   81.2 Achla Kulkarni Navyug School New Delhi Delhi
757   Nidhi Sharma   92.6 Mrs.Chitra Nakra Veda Vyas D.A.V. Public School New Delhi New Delhi
758   Mohit Bhatia   90.6 Mrs.Premila Verma Columbia Foudation Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
759   Akansha Khanna   87.4 Mrs V.L.Saradamma Kerala School New Delhi New Delhi
760   Manish Chutani   85.4 Mrs.S.Modgill New Delhi Public School New Delhi New Delhi
761   Aparajita Singh   94.8 Mrs Rajinder Bhumra St. Cecilia's Public School New Delhi New Delhi
762   Jatinder Prasad   78 Sh.Vir Singh N.P. Co.Ed.Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
763   Shankar Jain   94.4 Mrs Vibha Kaltora Rukmani Dail Jaipuria Public School New Delhi New Delhi
764   Samia Mumtaz   78.6 Mrs.A.S.Singh B.M.Gange Girls' Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
765   Arshpreet Kaur Marwah   86 Mrs.Madhu Suri Jagat Convent Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
766   Sanjay Dhawan   94.6 Ms.Anjali Aggarwal St. Mark's Senior Secondary Public School New Delhi New Delhi
767   Shikha Nehra   84 Mohit Kumar Ahuja Tagore School Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
768   Richika Arora   91.5 Mrs.Neena Sharma Shah Inter National School New Delhi New Delhi
769   Bimlesh   79.8 Mrs Asha Devi Government Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
770   Arjun Lal   68.4 Mr.S.K.Varma P.G.D.A.V.Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
771   Sunita Rana   80.2 Dr.Krishna Rawal S.K.V. No-2 New Delhi New Delhi
772   Nishant Tyagi   90 Ms Inderjit Kaur Adarsh Public School New Delhi New Delhi
773   Shanu Mittal   94 Mrs.Anita Jindal Gitarattan Jindal Public School Rohini New Delhi
774   Megha Bansal   89 Mrs.Anita Jindal Gitarattan Jindal Public School Rohini New Delhi
775   Shalini   87 Dr.Ashok Kumar Vidya Bhawan Maha Vidyalaya.Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
776   Ankur Sapra   95.2 Fr.Binny Issac Don Bosco School New Delhi New Delhi
777   Pankaj Kharakwal   81 Sh Naresh Mohan Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
778   Heena Manav   89 Mrs.Jasbir Kaur Shri Guru Nanak Khalsa Girl's School New Delhi Delhi
779   Preetika Mehara   95.8 Mrs.A.Amos St. Thomas School New Delhi New Delhi
780   Megha Singhal   97 Mrs.A.Amos St. Thomas School New Delhi New Delhi
781   Nidhi Sharma   93.4 Smt S.Rastogi Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi New Delhi
782   Rabia   80.4 Mrs.Jasbir Kaur G.T.B. Kalsa Girl's Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
783   Wajiba Wahab   80.4 Mrs.Sumbla Nagvi Crescent School New Delhi Delhi
784   Prerna Agarwal   94 Mrs.Gita Arora Happy School New Delhi Delhi
785   Gaurav Shaema   94 Mrs.Preeti Jain Vardhman Shiksa Mandir New Delhi Delhi
786   Anjali Kataria   95 Mrs.P Lata Tara Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
787   Shashikant Tiwari   96.6 Ramesh Chandra G.S.B.V New Delhi Delhi
788   Pankhuri Maheshwari   94.6 Ayesha.S.Templeton Somervill School New Delhi Delhi
789   Siddharth Kukrety   95.8 Mrs. Saroj Goel A.S.N.Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
790   Geeta Sharma   80.8 Mrs Beena Kanojia R.S.K.V. New Delhi Delhi
791   Shivanjali Singh   79.4 Sh.Chhalish Chand Cosmos Public School New Delhi Delhi
792   Sanjeev Kumar   68 Sh.S.C.Nagar Government Co-Ed Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
793   Umesh Kumar   66 Sh.Krishankumar S.C.H.G.B.S.S.S.Pkt-Iv New Delhi Delhi
794   Pinky Chauhan   95.4 Sh.B.B.Gupta Bal Bhavan Public School New Delhi Delhi
795   Hunny Jain   91 Mrs.Usha Sriniwasan Mamta Modern School New Delhi Delhi
796   Nikhil Kumar   94.4 Dr.G.R.Kanwal Sumemal Jain Public School New Delhi New Delhi
797   Lekhni Sharma   93 Mrs.Shashi Bala Saini S.K.V New Delhi Delhi
798   Nikhil Kothari   84.3 Mrs.Kiran Lalbahadur Shastri Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
799   Nived Chadha   76.2 Sh'R'P'Singh Bidhan Chandra Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School New Delhi New Delhi
800   Rishabh Bindal   92.2 Ms.Anju Uppal Ryan International School New Delhi New Delhi
801   Ankit Malik   91.8 Dr.V.K.Willimas Mount Carmel School New Delhi Delhi
802   Shruti Bhargava   92.6 Sh.Suraj Prakash C.R.P.F. Public School New Delhi Delhi
803   Ankita Anand   92 Ms.Sangeeta.D.Krishan The Banyan Tree School New Delhi New Delhi
804   Harish Gupta   87.6 Mrs.Priyanka Gupta Evergreen Public School New Delhi New Delhi
805 Jigar Kumar Patel 83.2 Mr.B.J.Prajapati Aadharshils Higer Secondary School Gandhinagar Gujarat
806 Anurima Talukder 94.4 Dr.H.Bali Kendariya Vidyalaya O.N.G.C Ahmedabad Gujarat
807 Vishal Kajavadra 69 Mrs.Smita Sheth Aadharshils Higher Secondary School Gandhinagar Gujarat
808 Swewty Suryavanshi 85.6 P.D Jose St. Mary's Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
809 Nikul Kumar Patel 76.4 Mr.B.J.Prajapati Aadharshils Higer Secondary School Gandhinagar Gujarat
810 Hardeepkaur Wasu 83 Shri-A.I.Reubens Reubs Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
811 Pinkle Gadoya 82 Mahadevia Priti R New Samarth English Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
812 Kushagra Vekaria 91.3 Mr.P.D.Jose St. Mary's High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
813   M.Karimkhan Pathan   78.4 Mr.Gena,M,Husain F.D Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
814 Samiya Banu Shaikh 80.4 Mr.Gena,M,Husain F.D Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
815 Jay Barot 89.4 Mr.R.P.Patel B.A.V. High School & Higher Econdary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
816 Aesha Patel 78.3 Ravjibhai Patel B.V.D. High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
817 Jay Patel 91.2 Keshavlal K Patel M.B. Patel High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
818 Joliben Gajjar 87.9 Jagrutiben B Patel Gnanda Girl's Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
819 Tapan Trivedi 88 Jagrutiben B Patel Gnanda Girl's Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
820 Bhavnaben Makeana 74.4 Shri-P.M.Patel Jay Ambe G.H. School Ahmedabad Gujarat
821 Kangana Roy 76.1 Mrs.Leena Thomas Ashok The New Tulip International School Ahmedabad Gujarat
822 Amarkumar Solanki 81.8 Vishnuprasad.A.Pandya New Meghdoot Vidya Vihar High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
823 Sumiren Goel 70.4 Mrs.Leena Thomas Ashok The New Tulip International School Ahmedabad Gujarat
824 Kinjalben Raval 77.8 Vishnuprasad.A.Pandya New Meghdoot Vidya Vihar High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
825 Harsil Patel 88.6 Mrs.Pragna R Pandya St. Kabir High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
826 Devangini Patel 88.8 Dr.Taruna Joti Shri Narayanaguru Vidyalaya Ahmedabad Gujarat
827 Hiteshi Ajmera 84.9 Dr.Taruna Joti Shree Narayanaguru Vidyalaya Ahmedabad Gujarat
828 Komalben Rathod 68.8 Shri-P.M.Patel Jay Ambe G.H. School Ahmedabad Gujarat
829 Dhara Shah 82.6 Mrs.Leena Thomas Ashok The New Tulip International School Ahmedabad Gujarat
830 Vikas Ludhwani 76 Mrs,Shyama Datta St. Ann's School Ahmedabad Gujarat
831 Devangini Raval 59.4 Shri C.S.Sharma Sakar English School Gandhinagar Gujarat
832 Parth Trivedi 75 Mr.Nishrin Rafique Shiv Ashish Boarding School Ahmedabad Gujarat
833 Dimple Desai 84.6 Mr.Raghuvir S Sharma Shree Sahjanand Secondary & Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
834 Karan Tarasaria 81.8 Mrs.Jayshree Jha Hiramani Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
835 Monil Sangavi 84.9 Mrs.Rashmi Trivedi St. Kabir High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
836 Niramya Pathak 88.2 Mrs.Rashmi Trivedi St. Kabir High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
837 Chitrang Patel 70.4 Patel Vinodbhai I Swastik Higher Secondary School Gandhinagar Gujarat
838 Kinjal Thakkar 81.4 Dr.Taruna Joti Shree Narayanaguru Vidyalaya Ahmedabad Gujarat
839 Piyush Tank 87.1 Mehta Ashish Bhai Hiramani Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
840 Hardik Jethva 89.8 Dr.Taruna Joti Shree Narayanaguru Vidyalaya Ahmedabad Gujarat
841 Harsh Bhatt 80 Mrs.Jayshree Jha Hiramani Higher Secondary School Ahmedabad Gujarat
842 Bharati Marwada 80.6 Shre-Rajesh Bhai D Sorathiya Shree B.B.M.High School Bidada Gujarat
843   Meghaben Acharya   85.6 Mrs Swatiben J Oza R.P.P. Girl's High School & S.G.Shah Higher Secondary School Surenderanagar Gujarat
844   Rushabh Gandhi   81.7 H.K.Dave C.U. Shah English School Wadhwan Gujarat
845 Naman Saraf 89.8 Mr.Sunil Trivedi Delhi Public School Ahmedabad Gujarat
846 Suruchi Agarwal 92.6 Mr.Sunil Trivedi Delhi Public School Ahmedabad Gujarat
847 Arpitakumari Patel 84.1 Shree Maganbhai S Patel Shree Pratap High School Navsari Gujarat
848   Arti Pardhi   78.5 Dr.Manjari Patki Mahila Kanistha Mahavidyalaya Yavatmal Maharashtra
849   Rishi Parmar   87.2 Mr.Chhotelal B Patel Gondia Senior Secondary Public School Gondia Maharashtra
850   Ankur Kapse   68.4 Mr.Chhotelal B Patel Gondia Senior Secondary Public School Gondia Maharashtra
851   Aniket Devgeercut   90.5 Kumud Anil Agre Somalwar High School Nagpur Maharashtra
852   Prachi Karajkar   90.7 Kumud Anil Agre Somalwar High School Nagpur Maharashtra
853   Pragna Joshi   90.5 Shri-C.L.Rane Somalwar Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
854   Nilesh Khatri   92.2 Shri-C.L.Rane Somalwar Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
855   Pranoti Chatterji   90.7 Shri-D.L.Vavhadpande P.L. Bachharaj Vyas Vidyalaya & Junior S. College Nagpur Maharashtra
856   Vipin Kamble   91.2 Shri-D.L.Vavhadpande P.L. Bachharaj Vyas Vidyalaya & Junior S. College Nagpur Maharashtra
857   Rutuja Deshkar   94.7 Shri-D.L.Vavhadpande P.L. Bachharaj Vyas Vidyalaya & Junior S. College Nagpur Maharashtra
858   Anita Chandanbarve   78 Dr.Sanjay J Dhoble Kamla Nehru Mahavidyalaya Nagpur Maharashtra
859   Roshan Pimpakar   99.3 Dr.Sanjay J Dhoble Kamla Nehru Mahavidyalaya Nagpur Maharashtra
860   Rita Bawankule   83.2 Dr.Sanjay J Dhoble Kamla Nehru Mahavidyalaya Nagpur Maharashtra
861   Priyanka Bomratwar   83.7 Dr.Sanjay J Dhoble Kamla Nehru Mahavidyalaya Nagpur Maharashtra
862   Aditya Waghmare   76.2 Dr.Balanrav B Taywade Dhanwate National College Nagpur Maharashtra
863   Dinesh Shobhane   71.8 Dr.Balanrav B Taywade Dhanwate National College Nagpur Maharashtra
864   Nisha Chaware   78.7 Shri-Vijay Rameshrao Shahadar Shri Gajanan Vidyalaya Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
865   Megha Ganer   77.8 Shri-Vijay Rameshrao Shahadar Shri Gajanan Vidyalaya Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
866   Dhiraj Konge   82.5 Shri-Vijay Rameshrao Shahadar Shri Gajanan Vidyalaya Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
867   Pranali Sarkar   70.3 Mrs.R.R.Rathod M.P.Deo Smruti Lokanchi Shala & Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
868   Ruchita Suryawanshi   69.5 Mrs.R.R.Rathod M.P.Deo Smruti Lokanchi Shala & Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
869   Pratima Singh   79.7 Mrs.Rachna Singh St. Ursula Girl's Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
870   Ankita Chourasia   79.5 Mrs.Rachna Singh St. Ursula Girl's Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
871   Sunil Annaji   88.5 D.D. Karemore Vidarbha Buniyadi Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
872   Vivek Thankar   87.8 D.D. Karemore Vidarbha Buniyadi Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
873   Liladhar Charde   86.8 D.D. Karemore Vidarbha Buniyadi Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
874   Dhaneswar Nanwate   60   Shri Ram Swami Vidya Mandir Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
875   Abhinav Agrawal   87 Madusudan M Muday Majar Hemant Jelate Vidyaniketan Nagpur Maharashtra
876   Samir Chaware   75   Majar Hemant Jelate Vidyaniketan Nagpur Maharashtra
877   Bhavna Shilutkar   60   Majar Hemant Jelate Vidyaniketan Nagpur Maharashtra
878   Suyash Pande   91 Shri.D.D. Karlikar Tarkunde D.Higher Secondary & Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
879   Arvind Karvane   63.5 Shri.D.S.Karlikar Tarkunde D.Higher Secondary & Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
880   Nitin Bhoyer   66 Shri.D.S.Karlikar Tarkunde D.Higher Secondary & Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
881   Payal Bagde   65.5 Shri.D.S.Karlikar Tarkunde D.Higher Secondary & Junior College Nagpur Maharashtra
882   Alhad Pingane   89.7 Miss.S.P.Menghal Hadas High School Nagpur Maharashtra
883   Jayesh Jamburkar   74.4 Mrs.S.P Menghal Hadas High School Nagpur Maharashtra
884   Nishigandha Jadhav   84.7 Smt.Kunda Wadekar Bhide Girl's High School Nagpur Maharashtra
885   Mrunali Karwatkar   84.7 Smt.Kunda Wadekar Bhide Girl's High School Nagpur Maharashtra
886   Payal Ramteke   73.6 Smt.Kunda Wadekar Bhide Girl's High School Nagpur Maharashtra
887   Srijit Kautkar   92.5 Shri-Sanjay G Chandwar Shri Mathurdas Maheta Science College Nagpur Maharashtra
888   Tina Jain   86.5 Shri-Sanjay G Chandwar Shri Mathurdas Maheta Science College Nagpur Maharashtra
889   Aniket Sawant   92 Shri-Sanjay G Chandwar Shri Mathurdas Maheta Science College Nagpur Maharashtra
890   Priyanka Borkar   78.3 Mrs.M.M.Miyazi Shree Binzani City College Nagpur Maharashtra
891   Ketki Purohit   77.8 Mrs.M.M.Miyazi Shree Binzani City College Nagpur Maharashtra
892   Rinki Mahajan   67.3 Mrs.M.M.Miyazi Shree Binzani City College Nagpur Maharashtra
893   Shilpa Wani   81.7 Dr.B.K.Deshpanday R.S.Mundle Dharampeth Arts & Commerce College Nagpur Maharashtra
894   Vivek Sondhhya   79.2 Dr.B.K.Deshpanday R.S.Mundle Dharampeth Arts & Commerce College Nagpur Maharashtra
895   Aswini Kathane   78.3 Dr.B.K.Deshpanday R.S.Mundle Dharampeth Arts & Commerce College Nagpur Maharashtra
896   Vaibhav Keswane   76 Dr.B.K.Deshpanday R.S.Mundle Dharampeth Arts & Commerce College Nagpur Maharashtra
897   Vinod Rathod   75.5 Dr.B.K.Deshpanday R.S.Mundle Dharampeth Arts & Commerce College Nagpur Maharashtra
898   Pushkar Rode   74.8 Dr.B.K.Deshpanday R.S.Mundle Dharampeth Arts & Commerce College Nagpur Maharashtra
899   Pravin Ghubade   71.8 Dr.B.K.Deshpanday R.S.Mundle Dharampeth Arts & Commerce College Nagpur Maharashtra
900   Rohit Paunikar   87 Mrs.T.Ghosh Dinanath Junior College & High School Nagpur Maharashtra
901   Piyush Dawande   87.5 Tarogi R Jaiswal Jupiter Junior Scince College Nagpur Maharashtra
902   Sawli Gayakwad   85.8 Tarogi R Jaiswal Jupiter Junior Scince College Nagpur Maharashtra
903   Viraj Seth   90.9 Mrs.Nikhila Vasavada Shree S.K Somaiya Vinay Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
904   Nishil Bhatt   91.7 Mrs.Nikhila Vasavada S.K Somaiya Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
905   Jugal Panchal   89.7 Mrs.Neela P Desai Navbharat Nutan Vidyalaya (G.M) Mumbai Maharashtra
906   Akash Jaiswal   87.4 Mrs.Neela P Desai Navbharat Nutan Vidyalaya (G.M) Mumbai Maharashtra
907 Subhal Kakkad 94.5 Dr.Suhas Pednekar Ramnarain Ruia College Mumbai Maharashtra
908   Shrutika Thakur   86.5 Dr.Suhas Pednekar Ramnarain Ruia College Mumbai Maharashtra
909 Karishma Patil 90.6 Mrs. Saraswathi Nambissan Loreto Convent Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
910 Miss.Shruti Patil 90.3 Mrs. Saraswathi Nambissan Loreto Convent Secondary School Mumbai Maharashtra
911 Ramya 93.2 Mrs.Bina S Gole Swami Vivekanand Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
912 Pranjjalika Srivastava 93.2 Mrs.Bina S Gole Swami Vivekanand Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
913 Milind Pingale 93.1 Mrs.Walke Minakshi I.E.S. Digambar Patkar Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
914 Neeli Joshi 92.8 Mrs.Bina S Gole Swami Vivekanand High School Mumbai Maharashtra
915 Preetika Shenoy 73.1 Mrs.C.Nirmala Bombay Assemblies Of God Day School Mumbai Maharashtra
916 Sandeep Shiralkar 72 Mrs.C.Nirmala Bombay Assemblies Of God Day School Mumbai Maharashtra
917 Aditi Kamath 78.7 Mrs.Bina S Gole Swami Vivekanand Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
918 Reema Parmar 90.6 Sr.Shalini Thomas St. Anthonys Girl's High School Mumbai Maharashtra
919 Sameera Padhye 90.9 Sr.Shalini Thomas St. Anthonys Girl's High School Mumbai Maharashtra
920 Arpan Doshi 89.4 Sangeeta Srivasta S.V.P.V.V.& Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
921   Shekhar Shah   88.7 Sangeeta Srivasta Shri T.P.Bhatia.Junior College Of Science Mumbai Maharashtra
922   Mrunal Patki   89.5 Sr.Elizabeth Gonsalves St. Joseph's High School Mumbai Maharashtra
923   Pearl Varma   94.4 Mrs Avnita Bir R.N. Podar School Mumbai Maharashtra
924   Samarth Taneja   94.4 Mrs Avnita Bir R.N. Podar School Mumbai Maharashtra
925   Sharon Fernandes   94.2 Mrs Avnita Bir R.N. Podar School Mumbai Maharashtra
926   Riddhi Rungta   94 Mrs Avnita Bir R.N. Podar School Mumbai Maharashtra
927   Lakshmi Suresh   93.8 Mrs Avnita Bir R.N. Podar School Mumbai Maharashtra
928   Simran Pradhan   95.8 Mrs Avnita Bir R.N. Podar School Mumbai Maharashtra
929   Priti Sahay   95.5 Mrs Avnita Bir R.N. Podar School Mumbai Maharashtra
930   Anuradha Tyagi   94.8 Mrs Avnita Bir R.N. Podar School Mumbai Maharashtra
931   Saratchandra Kundurthi   94.5 Mrs Avnita Bir R.N. Podar School Mumbai Maharashtra
932   Anirudh Nambiar   94.2 Mrs Avnita Bir R.N. Podar School Mumbai Maharashtra
933   Riddhi Shah   91.4 Sr.M Sophia Frant St. Joseph's Convent High School Mumbai Maharashtra
934   Natasha Cynthia D'Mello   86.7 Dr.Marie.B.Fernandes St. Andrews College Of Arts Science & Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
935   Sneha Josephine Pereira   77.2 Dr.Marie.B.Fernandes St. Andrews College Of Arts Science & Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
936   Zainab Rupani   86.3 Dr.Marie.B.Fernandes St. Andrews College Of Arts Science & Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
937   Manali Jaiswal   73.3 Mrs-Dharti-A-Sampat Kanya Vidya Mandir Junior College Of Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
938   Sukena Juzar Susnerwala   91.4 Sr Wimla St. Teresa's Convent High School Mumbai Maharashtra
939   Kalpak Chavan   92.2 Dr.Manjula Desai R.D. National College Mumbai Maharashtra
940   Rajendra Gupta   78.5 Mrs.Pushpindir Arora Little Angels English High School Mumbai Maharashtra
941   Brijesh Raval   89.1 Mrs.Rajashree S Joshi Shree M.M. Pupil's Own School Mumbai Maharashtra
942   Pooja Ahire   79.7 Ms.Manisha Nair Asmita Girl's Junior College Of Art & Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
943   Nikhi Thube   84.9 Akhilesh R Upadhyay Rajiv Gandhi High School Mumbai Maharashtra
944   Manju Mishra   87.2 Akhilesh R Upadhyay Rajiv Gandhi High School Mumbai Maharashtra
945   Divyesh Singadiya   49.5 P.H.Desai P.R. High School Of Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
946   Revti Patel   86.1 Mrs.Naliniben Mehta S.P.R. Jain Kanya Shala Mumbai Maharashtra
947 Nikita Naile 78.8 S.Kumudhavalli Smt Tarachand D Mehta Women's Junior College Commerce Cema Lane Maharashtra
948   Praveen Gupta   80 P.H.Desai H.V.K.T anna Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
949   Reshma Shinde   70.5 S.Kumudhavalli Smt.S.C. Nanavati Women's Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
950   Sumaiya Alvi   74.5 S.Kumudhavalli Smt.S.T. Mehta Women's Junior College Cema Lane Maharashtra
951   Dharmista Jadeja   58.7 S.Kumudhavalli Smt.S.T. Mehta Women's Junior College Cema Lane Maharashtra
952   Sneahl Bhelke   77.8 Ms.Manisha Nair Asmita Girl's Junior College Of Art & Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
953 Dhaval Padhiyar 91.7 Mr.A.K.Oza Ramji Assar Vidyalaya High School Mumbai Maharashtra
954   Rajesh Lanka   76.7 Mr Ram Kumar Tiwari Vidya Niketan Junior College Of Science & Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
955 Bhavika Gohil 75.2 S.Kumudhavalli Shri T.D. Mehta Women's Junior College Cema Lane Maharashtra
956   Rameswari Bhandarkar   85 Smt-Dr.Vasudha Deshpande Government Of Maharastra's Ismail Yusuf College Mumbai Maharashtra
957   Sunil Vishwakarma   78.9 Mr.V.P.Singh Jawahar Vidyalaya High School Mumbai Maharashtra
958   Shreya Wagle   84.3 Dr.Depa Sharma Smt.T.S.Bafna Junior College Of Arts & Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
959   Bhakti Paral   74.7 Dr.Depa Sharma Smt.T.S.Bafna Junior College Of Arts & Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
960   Ami Mehta   90.8 Shri-J.U.Desai Aspee Nutan Vidya Mandir High School Mumbai Maharashtra
961   Melin Jelamalar   81.3 Dr Deepa Sharma Smt.T.S.Bafna Junior College Of Arts & Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
962   Divya Kabra   81.3 Mrs Savita S Aware Prahladrai Dalmia High Lines College & Commerce & Eco. Mumbai Maharashtra
963   Pragya Kumari Jha   87 Mr.Pandey Sir Durgadevi Saraf Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
964   Ashish Khadsade   76.5 Shri-John D'Mello Smt.K.G.Mittal College Of Arts & Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
965   Chandrabhan Prajapati   76.3 Mr.Vedprakash Singh Jawahar Vidyalaya High School Mumbai Maharashtra
966   Swapnil Bhaskar   83.4 Mr.Vivek Jagannath Vivek Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
967   Pankaj Kachale   72 Matre Rajendra Mahadeo Sandesh Vidylaya & Junior College Of Arts & Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
968   Sandesh Jadhav   91.1 Matre Rajendra Mahadeo Sandesh Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
969   Navdeepkumar Gupta   79.5 N.K.Meghani J.A. Meghani Memorial English High School Mumbai Maharashtra
970   Harpreet Singh Arora   89.1 Mrs Mary Mathre Mahindra Academy Mumbai Maharashtra
971   Sanjana Naik   94.7 Dr.P.P.Kulkarni D.G. Ruparel College Mahim Maharashtra
972   Sunilkumar Chaurasia   77 Smt.Veenaben Samani Lilavati Lalji Dayal English High School Mumbai Maharashtra
973   Reeta Jain   90.2 Sr.Romana Fernandes St. Anne's Girl's High School Thakurdwar Maharashtra
974   Kiran Yadav   87.1 Shri Banwari P Yadav Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
975   Bilkish Janjiriya   88.6 Shri Banwari P Yadav Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
976   Ashwini Pawar   78.2 Mr.Ashirwad J Lokhande Harchand Lokhande Madhyamik Vidyabhavan Mumbai Maharashtra
977   Namrata Arya   77 Mr.Ashirwad J Lokhande Sailee Junior College of Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
978   Sanath Bhati   87.8 Mrs.Nupur Sengupta S.V.I.S. & Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
979   Radha Gond   61.3 Mrs.Rekha M Rouira M.L.R.T.Gala Pionear School Mumbai Maharashtra
980 Navin Nagpal 89.7 Rev.Fr.Raymand Tuscano Our Lady Of Remody High School Mumbai Maharashtra
981   Saloni Saxena   89.8 Sr.Dolly Rose St. Thomas Academy Mumbai Maharashtra
982 Abhijieet Kalke 85.7 Mr.Ravindra Mahadeo Sarnobat Abhinav Dnyan Mandir Trombay Maharashtra
983 Shubhangi Bobade 84 Mr.Desai.M.B. Matoshri Vidyamandir Mankhund Trombay Maharashtra
984 Madhuri Surve 94.9 Mrs.Archna Prakash Mhapankar Kumud Vidya Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
985 Ramjan Jamadar 87.1 Ubale R.V Dnyan Sampada Gouandi Maharashtra
986   Rajkumar Pandey   86 Smt-H.H.Naik Sheth L.U.J. & Sir M.V. College Mumbai Maharashtra
987   Nirdosh Yadav   84.8 Smt-H.H.Naik Sheth L.U.J. & Sir M.V. College Mumbai Maharashtra
988   Neha Tiwari   73.2 Smt-H.H.Naik Sheth L.U.J. & Sir M.V. College Mumbai Maharashtra
989   Divya Mangatalene   78.7 Smt.V.S.Valecha Shri Niwas Bagaraka Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
990 Prashant Sahni 95.2 Dr.Kavita S Rege Sathaye College Mumbai Maharashtra
991 Sampada Borkar 88 Dr.Madhvi-S.Padhe M.L. Dahanukar College Of Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
992 Anshuman Rana 83.8 Ms.Indira Gopinath The Gmes High School & Junior College Of Science Mumbai Maharashtra
993   Priyanka Haria   88.3 Mrs.Ila-R-Ruparel Janta Sarita School Mumbai Maharashtra
994   Shradha Salvi   88.4 Prin.Chhagan Trambak Phalke G.E.S.S. Nambar Gopal Krishna Gokhale High School Mumbai Maharashtra
995   Sameeksha Patel   90.2 Smt.Ujwala K Zare Sheth M.K.High School Mumbai Maharashtra
996 Pallavi Tilve 91.4 Mrs.J.B.Sharma Smt. J.B. Khot High School Mumbai Maharashtra
997   Sruhsti Walanji   90.6 Sr.Arina St. Agnes' High School Mumbai Maharashtra
998 Sambit Das 91.6 J.K.Mohanty Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School Bhubaneswar Orissa
999 Reema Barai 75 Ananta Kumari Dutta Chandbali College Chandbali Orissa
1000 Jyoti Prakash Panda 94.4 Mr.S.K.Behura Kendriya Vidyalaya-1 Bhoi Nagar Orissa
1001 Debasish Sahoo 94 Mr.U.P.Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya- Angul Hemsurapura Orissa
1002 Jyoshna Sahu 88.1 Dr.Niranjan Panday Tara Tarini College Ganjam Orissa
1003 Amar Pradhan 84.4 Dr.Niranjan Panday Tara Tarini College Ganjam Orissa
1004 Smruti Sanchita Jena 87.8 Shree.M.R.C.Nayak Bhadrak Junior College Bhadrak Bhadrak Orissa
1005 Bishwajit Rana   Jagannath Swain M.S.S. Bidyapitha Joranda Athagarh Orissa
1006 Divyarajan Sahoo 83.9 Sasadhar Nayak Dadhi Baman Bidyamandir Athagarh Orissa
1007 Dipak Kumar Das 75 Adhikari Swain Utkalmani Bidya Pith Gorad Orissa
1008 Rasmita Sahoo 84.4 Pratima Dee Gopabandhu Girl's High School Athagarh Orissa
1009 Sidharth Sankar Beuva 86 Mahendra Kumar Ananta Dalal Smruti Bidyapitha Athagarh Orissa
1010 Millan Rout 76 Pradosh Nayak Bidi Shramika Bidyaniketan Badabhumi Orissa
1011 Pratik Behera 96.6 K.C.Satpay D.A.V. Public School Bhubaneswar Orissa
1012 Sanchita Mukherjee 86.1 Ms.Usha Day Sanat Nalini Girl's High School Tulsipur Orissa
1013 Subhalaxmi Behera 82.5 Smt.Pratira Dash M.P.L High School Avinab Bidanasi Orissa
1014 Gayatri Sahu 87.9 Miss.Deepa Rani Chakladar Government High School Kanchuru Orissa
1015 Srikrushna Mishra 72.2 Saudimiani Misha Suru High School Ganjam Orissa
1016 Rabinarayan Padhi 72.9 Subhasini Pattanayak U.G. Government High School Pitala Orissa
1017 Amiya Kumar Jena 88 Pramod Kumar Bisoi Ostia G.P High School Athagarh Orissa
1018 Bijayananda Behera 69 Sarojini Rana Bentapada High School Athagarh Orissa
1019 Prabhudatta Das 81.5 Pabitro Kumar Saho Khuntakata High School Cuttack Orissa
1020 Bandita Mohapatra 92.4 Sudan Suloman Maniabandha Girl's High School Cuttack Orissa
1021 Laxmipriya Sahoo 91 Shehlata Pandha Dulali Devi Girl's High School Nuapatna Orissa
1022 Subhashree Panda 86.8 Umakant Mishra Charan Tosh High School Nuapatna Orissa
1023 Manoj Das Das 88.9 Mangaraja Rout Maheswar Bidyapith Cuttack Orissa
1024 Sabir Ali Syed 89 Bhagaban Sahoo Bhakta Madhu Vidyapitha Buxibazar Orissa
1025 Subhasree Sahu 83.3 Magati Dakua Makarajhola High School Ganjam Orissa
1026 Manoj Rao 60 Prafulla Sobhasudav Hill-Top College Gajapati Orissa
1027 Bhabani Panda 92 Smt-Nibedita Pany Government Girl's High School Ganjam Orissa
1028 Rasmita Singh 80.1 Basudeda Swain Nayahat High School Gop Orissa
1029 Lisamadhu Toree 91 Surekha Tarai Government Girl's High School Mayurbhanj Orissa
1030 Avipsa Mohanty 95 Surekha Tarai Government Girl's High School Mayurbhanj Orissa
1031 Nikunja Bihari Mohanty 88.7 Sri-Bhaskar Prasad Padhy Brundabana Vidya Pitha Hinjili Cut Orissa
1032 Priyanka Panda 84 Birupakshya Das Ganesh Bidyapeeth Gondala Bhatakumarada Orissa
1033 Antaryami Maharana 88.1 S.Krishanas N.A.C. High School Ganjam Orissa
1034 Sipra Mohapatra 65 Dr.Narsihna Charan Patra Women's College Khurda Orissa
1035 Rekha Agarwalla 60 Sudam Charan Jena Shree Jaganath Women's College Balasore Orissa
1036 Gazala Nasrin 57.3 Antaryami Panda Balasore Mahila College Gopalgaon Orissa
1037 Siba Prasad Sahu 70.9 Purna Chandra Mishra Natheswar High School Sheragade Orissa
1038 Jashwanit Epili 81 Sri-Dasari Rameya Dora Satyabhama Vidyapeetha Kanchuru Orissa
1039 Parasar Rout 94 Surendra Prasad Snkhua S.N. High School Soro Orissa
1040 Alakananda Kar 92.3 Jadunath Sahoo Radhanath Bidyapitha Soro Orissa
1041 Nilima More 95.2 Ramscandra Maulik Fakir Mohan Junior College Balasore Orissa
1042 Aishwarya Nayak 72.3 Brindaban Chandra Hota K.K.S. Women's College Balasore Orissa
1043 Sushobhan Nayak     F.M. Junior College Balasore Orissa
1044 Anwesha Tewary 93.2 Ram Chandra Mahalik Fakir Mohan Junior College Balasore Orissa
1045 Madhusmita Behura     P.K. High School Induput Orissa
1046 Subhara Dehury 62 Rashabihari Samul Angul Mahila Mahavidyalaya Angul Orissa
1047 Rashmita Patro 73.2 Dr.Narsingh Sahu M.M.M. Mahavidyalaya Barhampur Orissa
1048   Santosh Kumar Behera   65 Sri-G.C.Pati Binayak Acharya College Barhampur Orissa
1049   Gopal Kinkar Sahu   79 Sri.G.C.Pati Binayak Acharya College Barhampur Orissa
1050 Rubi Rashmita Samal 77 Amiya Kumar Sathapathk Delta College Janara Barimul Orissa
1051 Pravas Ranjan Bali 65.7 Amiya Kumar Sathapathk Delta College Janara Barimul Orissa
1052 Sonisha Behera 63.7 Sri-Badri Narayan Rav Chitalo Mahavidyalaya Devidwar Orissa
1053 Choudhury Lili Jena 64 Anilkumar Mohanty Regional College Rambag Orissa
1054 Debapriya Mishra 65 Saroj Kumar Das Rambag Women's College Rambag Orissa
1055 Deba Prasad Sahu 77 Dr.Pravat Kumar Mohapatra Khemundi College Digapahandi Orissa
1056 Susanta Badaraita 60.6 Dr.Ranganath Mishra S.K.C.G. Junior College Gajapati Orissa
1057 Debodotta Choudhury 82.5 Dr.Ranganath Mishra S.K.C.G. Junior College Gajapati Orissa
1058 Santosh Kumar Paidichetti 59.8 Dr.Ranganath Mishra S.K.C.G. Junior College Gajapati Orissa
1059 Aksha Rani Panigrahi 72 Dr.Kanak Manjari Patnaik Women's College Gajapati Orissa
1060 Sibaprasad Biswal 71 Dr.Debendramal Nayak Dhenkanal Junior College Dhenkanal Orissa
1061 Suneeti Purohit 82 Miss-Supriya Samal Gayatri Women's College Ganjam Orissa
1062 Pragyanparamita Nayak 84 Smt-Basanti Khadanga Minicipal Girl's High School Barhampur Orissa
1063 Simanchal Raula 81.8 Sri-Ajit Kumar Pattnayk Government High School Kanchuru Orissa
1064 Anchal Tripathy 81 Smt-Gitarani Mishra Pipli High School Puri Orissa
1065 Rijuwana Parween 80 Ashok Kumar Mishra Jawahar Vidyapith Pipli Orissa
1066 Chandan Pradhan 91.6 Sri Sarat Chandra Sabat Swerna Mayee High School Ganjam Orissa
1067 Swaroop Ranjan Mishra 95 Sri-Sashi Prasad Bishoi Saraswati Shishu Vidya Mandir Bhanjanagar Orissa
1068 Bishnu Prasad Mishra 90 Sri-Simachala Mahaptro Government U.B High School Bhanjanagar Orissa
1069 Sushree Priyadarshani Samantaray 94.5 Shree Narsingh Panda D.B. Government Girl's High School Bhanjanagar Orissa
1070 Jayashree Mohapatra 88.4 Ssvas Chandra Panda Telsipur High School Puri Orissa
1071 Abhishek Dasmohapatra 86 Sarita Madrik Sri-Aurobindo Integral Education Centre Bhubaneswar Orissa
1072 Anilkumar Sahu 82 Rama Ramana Padhy Science College Hinjilicut Hinjili Cut Orissa
1073 Itishree Mandakini Nanda 74 Sri-Pradeep Kumar Parampura Regional Women's College Ganjam Orissa
1074 P.Sunama Patro Patro 59 Major Rama Raman Padhy Science College, Hunjilicut Hinjili Cut Orissa
1075 Nageswar Rao Guniti 76 Major Rama Raman Padhy Science College, Hunjilicut Hinjili Cut Orissa
1076 T.Deepika Tumulu 83.1 Dr.B.M.Sasmal Roland Supriya Junior College Barhampur Orissa
1077 Laya Das 79.7 Dr.B.M.Sasmal Roland Supriya Junior College Barhampur Orissa
1078   Amita Kumari Panigrahi   62.5 Sri-Prasant Kumar Panda Aska Science College Aska Orissa
1079   Sunanda Lenka   52.5 Sri-Prasant Kumar Panda Aska Science College Aska Orissa
1080   Rabinarayan Patro   66.5 Sri-Prasant Kumar Panda Aska Science College Aska Orissa
1081 Surama Rani Patro 65 Prasanna Kumar Ansari Sri-Jagannath Mahavidyalaya Ganjam Orissa
1082 Banamali Nahak 69 Prasanna Kumar Ansari Sri-Jagannath Mahavidyalaya Ganjam Orissa
1083 Sinananda Mishra 90.7 Ch.Prakash Rao Khallikote Junior College Barhampur Orissa
1084   Nalani Behera   70 Dr.K.K.P.Rao S.B.R.G. Women's College Barhampur Orissa
1085 Latika Parmar 89.7   Khallikote Junior College Barhampur Orissa
1086   Sunanda Dalai   81 Dr.K.K.P.Rao S.B .R.G. Women's College Barhampur Orissa
1087 N.Premila Noolo 74 Dr.Narsinha Sahu Mahamayee Mahila Mahavidyalaya Barhampur Orissa
1088 L.Lata Lanka 67.5 Dr.Narsinha Sahu Mahamayee Mahila Mahavidyalaya Barhampur Orissa
1089 Sanjukta Sahoo 69.4 Dr.Kirtanbihari Patra Kanaka Manjiri Women's College Keonjhar Orissa
1090 Sairashmi Pati 63.3 Dr Kirtanbihari Patra Kanaka Manjiri Women's College Keonjhar Orissa
1091 Debahuti Pati 91.4 Vinod Kumar Arora Delhi Public School Angul Orissa
1092 Sanjeeb Kumar Behera 71 Rama Kanta Sahu Municipal High School Ganjam Orissa
1093 Pradosh Kumar Sarangi 81.5 Dr.Durlav Ch.Mohanty Prananatha Junior College Ganjam Orissa
1094 Sinu Kumari Panda 63 Sri.Bhaskar Acharya Chatrapur Women's College Ganjam Orissa
1095 Bharati Behera 75 Dr. Sachidananda Padhy Government Science Junior College Ganjam Orissa
1096 Meetanjali Padhy 67.8 Dr. Sachidananda Padhy Government Science Junior College Ganjam Orissa
1097 Sangita Panigrahi 97.8 Dr. Sachidananda Padhy Government Science Junior College Ganjam Orissa
1098 Resham Palai 88.8 Sushanta Kumar Swain Town High School Ganjam Orissa
1099   Ashutosh Mishra   72 Bimal Krushna Das U.G.S. College Puri Orissa
1100   V.Jamuna   72 Tulsi Ojha Government Women's College Puri Orissa
1101 Ashsh Tripathy 93.5 Laxmidhar Mishra Satyabadi High School Puri Orissa
1102   Pranja B.K   84.8 K.S.Rani Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya Madikeri Karnataka
1103   Pushpanjali.P.B.   91.8 Sr.Cicily Kutty Joseph St. Joseph's Girl's Composite Pre.University College Madikeri Karnataka
1104   Rasheeda K M   90.7 Sr.Cicily Kutty Joseph St. Joseph's Girl's Composite Pre.University College Madikeri Karnataka
1105   Miss Deena.K.D   84.1 B.M Saraswathi Pre-University College Kodagu Karnataka
1106   Rashmi B.V   92.6 G.P.Pushpalatha M.E.S.S.S.M. Composite P.U. College Chikmagalur Karnataka
1107   Preksha.S   69.3 Sr.Arulamma.L St. Joseph's Convent Girl's Composite Junior College Chikmagalur Karnataka
1108   Vani M Shetty     H.M. Prakash S.T.J.T.U. College For Women Chikmagalur Karnataka
1109   Ramesha K   86.8 P.M Devakki Aruna P.U.College Madikeri Karnataka
1110 Ranjitha.K 80.1 P.T.Ashok Government P.U. College Mysore Karnataka
1111 Raghu Chandra 87.7 Krishna Gowda.L.J Bijurcated Maharaja Government P.U. College Mysore Karnataka
1112 Pradeep Shetty 86.8 Mr.T.S.Maheshwarappa Government P.U. College Muniyal Udupi Karnataka
1113 Sudhir K Rao 95.1 M.B.Nataraj Sri-Bhuvnendra P.U College Udupi Karnataka
1114 Ashish 94.8 M.B.Nataraj Sri-Bhuvanendra P.U College Udupi Karnataka
1115 Rashmi.S 91.5 M.B.Nataraj Sri-Bhuvanendra P.U College Udupi Karnataka
1116 Beefathima 75 Ahmed-Hussain Shafi Anjuman Composite Pre-University College Mangalore Karnataka
1117 Vandana.D Bhat 94.7 Dr.Leela-Vpadhyaya Sharada Pre University College Mangalore Karnataka
1118 Gururaj Rao 87 P.Vasudeva Rao Christian P.U College Udupi Karnataka
1119 Sujith Kumar Shetty 85 Mr.Samuel.R Crossland Pre-University College Udupi Karnataka
1120 K.Ganesh Prasad Pai 92.8 S.R.Arun Kumar M.G.M.P.U. College Udupi Karnataka
1121 Gulshan Ara 86.3 C.Suresh Thunge Government P.U.College For Girl's Udupi Karnataka
1122 Pavithra.R Bangera 86.3 C.Suresh Thunge Government P.U.College For Girl's Udupi Karnataka
1123 Chaithali.H 93.3 P.D.Poojary Manipal P.U College Manipal Manipal Karnataka
1124 Deekshita Shetty 92.3 Mr.Alban Rodrgues Dandathirtha Pre-University College Udupi Karnataka
1125 Mitehel Valentina D'Souza 97.3 K.S.Prabhkar Poornaprajna P.U College Udupi Karnataka
1126 Suma Acharya 76.5 Niranjana K.S. Government P.U. College.Mudarangady Udupi Karnataka
1127 Rahisa Begum 91.6 Mr.Mohammed Shariff Vidyaniketan Pre-University College Udupi Karnataka
1128 Prathiba M.V. Ganiga 92 Sr.Rosy.Mendon St. Cecily's Comp.P.U.College Udupi Karnataka
1129   Sumithra   75.7 Sr.S.Sathyanarayana Shree Ramasharma Pre-University College Mangalore Karnataka
1130 Atul 81.5 Prof-K.Gangapathi Shenoy Cainmaya Composite P.U College Mangalore Karnataka
1131 Donald Johnson D'Souza 83.3 Smt.K.V.Chandrakala Ganapathi Pre-University College Mangalore Karnataka
1132   Vedika Shenoy   92.2 Susheela D Rao Besant National Girls' P.U College Mangalore Karnataka
1133   Jyothi.V Acharya   87 S.Nagaraju Government Pre-University College Udupi Karnataka
1134 Chetana Shetty 82.5 Rathnakara.H.M G.P.U College Udupi Karnataka
1135 Priya Shetty 86 Udaykumar.S.Habbu Vidyavardhaka P.U College Mundkur Karkala Karnataka
1136 Dhanalakshmi Pai K Pai 87.5 Smt-K.Jayakaxmi S.V.T. Girl's P.U College Karkala Karnataka
1137 Shubhamangala     S.V.T. Girl's P.U College Karkala Karnataka
1138   Monika Vishwakarma   62.1 Mrs.Shiva Mishra Kashi Balika S.N. Inter College Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
1139   Apoorva Srivastava   93.6 Mrs.Rupam Sah Sunbeam School Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
1140   Shivashish   93.6 Dr.N.K.Shahi Central Hindu Boy's School Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
1141   Sushma Singh   80.2 Smt.Asha Kumari Government Girl's Inter College Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
1142   Manisha Meghnani   70.6 .Shashi Prabha Sharma Gurunanak Khalsa Balika Inter College Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
1143   Kriti Chanduka   94.8   Girl's High School & College Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
1144   Shruti Rastogi   94.8   Girl's High School & College Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
1145   Shubra Singh Singh   94.8   Girl's High School & College Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
1146   Kanika Handa   88.9 Miss Sunita Jyoti Shiv Devi Girl's High School Jalandhar Punjab
1147   Saurabh Arora   96.2 Mrs.Sarjit Mann D.N. Model Senior Secondary School Moga Punjab
1148   Harsimran Singh Sandhu   88.4   Maharaja Ranjit Singh Police Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1149   Seema Rani   78.2 Smt.Anita Sharma Okara Arya Senior Secondary Putri Pathshala Hoshiarpur Punjab
1150   Satbir Kaur   72 Ranjit Singh Khalsa Senior Secondary School Hoshiarpur Punjab
1151   Anil Kumar   80 Ranjit Singh Khalsa Senior Secondary School Hoshiarpur Punjab
1152   Babita Sharma   84.4 Mrs.Vandana Garg B.P.C.J ain Model High School Ludhiana Punjab
1153   Renu Singh   87 Mrs.Parveen Jain Jain Girls' Senior Secondary School Ludhiana Punjab
1154   Rohit Gupta   84.8 Mr.Virendrajit Singh St. Farid Public School Fatehgarh Punjab
1155   Sheena Garg   94.4 S.Bahadur Singh Gobindgarh Public School Fatehgarh Punjab
1156   Mohit Arora   96.2 Mrs.Neera Sharma D.A.V. Public School Amritsar Punjab
1157   Vikansh Mehra   90 Manoj K Chhabra Ajanta Public School Amritsar Punjab
1158   Vivek Pabla Pabla   93.4 Dr.D.S.Bhullar Shiwalik Public School Rupanagar Punjab
1159   Devesh Singh Mavi   87.6 Rajan Chopra Sahibzada Ajit Sing Academy Ropar Punjab
1160   Yachna Jain   92 Mrs.Baldeep Pandher Green Land Senior Secondarypublic School Ludhiana Punjab
1161   Monika Janagill   85.6 Mrs.Poonam.K.Sidhu G.M.T. Public School Ludhiana Punjab
1162   Tajinder Pal   82 Sh.Mohit Mahajan Golden Senior Secondary School Gurdaspur Punjab
1163   Richa Rani   65.1 Sh.Sansar Chand Government Senior Secondary School Gurdaspur Punjab
1164   Nisha Kumari   65 Sh.Dharampal Saini Shaheed Major Deepak Kumar Padda Government Pathankot Punjab
1165   Deepika Gupta   81.6 Mr.Rameshwar Dass S.N.A.S. Model Senior Secondary School Gobindgar Punjab
1166   Anjali Chauhan   93 Mrs Bowry Innocent Heart School Jalandhar Punjab
1167   Arpir Paul Kaur   89.6 G Tarlochan Singh Guru Amar Dass Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1168   Pinku   80 Mrs.Sangeeta Sharma New St. Soldier Senior Secondary Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1169   Deepika Sharma   79.8 Mrs.Sharda Lekhi Hindi Putri Pathshala Khanna Punjab
1170   Prabhpreet Kaur   82.4 Mrs.Sharda Lekhi Hindi Putri Pathshala Khanna Punjab
1171   Shivali   83.4 Mrs.Sharda Lekhi Hindi Putri Pathshala Khanna Punjab
1172   Harpreet Kaur   84 S.Naranjansingh S.G.S. Khalsa Senior Secondary School Ropar Punjab
1173   Daljit Kaur   83 Sh.Omkar Singh Rana Government Girl's Senior Secondary School Ropar Punjab
1174   Archit Latawa   86.2 Mrs.Harjit Kaur Bhai Nand Lal Public Senior Secondary School Ropar Punjab
1175   Deepika Goel   73.1 Smt.Krishna Sharma S.S. Jain Girl's Senior Secondary School Dera Bassi Punjab
1176   Amandeep Kaur   69.2 Smt.Anita Bali Sarvhitkari Senior Secondary Vidya Mandir Dera Bassi Punjab
1177   Kanika Khanna   93 Mrs.Vibha Sharda Shiv Jyoti Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1178   Roopam Garg   86.4 Mr.Suraj Satia M.S.D. Senior Secondary Public School Bathinda Punjab
1179   Heena Singla   87.3 Sh.Ashok Kumar Shastri M.H.R. Senior Secondary School Bathinda Punjab
1180   Sherry Singla   92.4 Dr.Satwant Bhullar R.B.D.A.V. Senior Secondary Public School Bathinda Punjab
1181   Maninderdeep Singh   72 Pawan Kumar Singla Gandhi Senior Secondary School Mansa Punjab
1182   Neha Rani   82.2 Smt.Vijay Laxmi Government Senior Secondary School Mansa Punjab
1183   Roopam Sharma   82.2 S.Warun Singh S.D. Senior Secondary School Taran Taran Punjab
1184   Rahul Chopra   83.2 Kamlesh Sharma S.S.D.A.V. Senior Secondary School Awankha Punjab
1185   Tarun   76 Mrs.Usha Shah Victor Model Senior Secondary School Jalandhar Punjab
1186   Tazbat Dewan Lovee   74.8 Anita Dewan Shivalik Hills Senior Secondary Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1187   Neha   75.8 Dr.Sunita Rangbulla Dev Samaj Model High School Firozpur Punjab
1188   Jashandeep Singh   83.6 Sh.R.K.Thakor Sarvhitkari Senior Secondary Vidya Mandir Muktsar Punjab
1189   Saraljeet Singh   73.6 Rajendro Kashyap D.A.V.Senior Secondary Boys School Muktsar Punjab
1190   Rajweer Kaur   87.8 Mrs.Achla Bhalla Dr. Asanand Arya Model Senior Secondary School Nawanshahr Punjab
1191   Sanjeev Kumar   85.4 Mrs.Achla Bhalla Dr. Asanand Arya Model Senior Secondary School Nawanshahr Punjab
1192   Baldulkaur Sangha   80.4 Sh.Inder Mohan Dutta Adarsh Bal Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School Nawanshahr Punjab
1193   Himani   94.7 Sr.Ambrosia Assumption Convent School Abohar Punjab
1194   Manisha Saxena   89.8 Mr.Sunit Kalra Amrit Model Senior Secondary School Abohar Punjab
1195   Riya Charaya   96.8 Mrs Kusum Hkungar L.R.S.D.A.V. Senior Secondary Model School Abohar Punjab
1196   Harriram Sekhon   91 Ms.Satwant M.G.N. Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1197   Jasbeen Chabra   95.6 Ms.Satwant M.G.N. Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1198   Mohinder   95.6 Ms.Satwant M.G.N. Public School Jalandhar Punjab
1199   Kalyani Iyer   95.8 Shri-R,Nallappan Kendriya Vidyalaya Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
1200   Ajay B   83 Shri-R,Nallappan Kendriya Vidyalaya Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
1201   Itismita Panigrahi   72 Bholeswar Sahu Malyagiri Mahavidyalaya Pallahara Orissa
1202   Bhabna Subudhi   87 Sri-Gangadhar Rath Government Girl's High School Rayagada Orissa
1203   Nagma Rowlo   87 Sri-Gangadhar Rath Government Girl's High School Rayagada Orissa
1204   Subhadarsini Somalin   92.4 Chittaranjan Pradhan Mahatab High School Pallahara Orissa
1205 Shruti Rawat 96 Mrs.Chhaya Khanna Scholars Home Senior Secondary School Dehradun Uttarakhand
1206 Sahil Khushoo 92 Ms.Meenaxi Gandotra Jaswant Modern Senior Secondary School Dehradun Uttarakhand
1207 Farkhanda Anjum Ansari 92 Ms.Meenaxi Gandotra Jaswant Modern Senior Secondary School Dehradun Uttarakhand
1208   Pawan Singh   87.4 Mr P.R. Mohanan Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat Haryana
1209   Shinu Dua   92 Mr P.R. Mohanan Rishikul Vidyapeeth Sonepat Haryana
1210   Deepika Sehgal   94.4 Ms Shivani Sareen D.A.V Public(Riverside) Kundli Haryana
1211   Raminder Kaur Bagga   94.6 Sh. K.L.Nagpal D.H.D.S.D. Public Kundli Haryana
1212   Amrita Pritam Dod   85.2 J.J.Sharma Bhartiya Public School Kundli Haryana
1213   Akul Aggarwal   96 Mrs.S.Sharma Apeejay School Faridabad Haryana
1214   Deepika Dagar   87 Mrs.Neelam Bhalla D.A.V Public School Faridabad Haryana
1215   Sonali Nagpal   90.8 Mrs.Neelam Bhalla D.A.V Public School Faridabad Haryana
1216   Ankita Gupta   91.6 Mrs.Neelam Bhalla D.A.V Public School Faridabad Haryana
1217   Upma Jain   95 Sh.K.C.Aggarwal Aggarwal Public School Faridabad Haryana
1218   Yogita Mittal   93.4 Parveen Kapoor Aggarwal Public School Ballabhgarh Haryana
1219   Shikha Gupta   95 Parveen Kapoor Aggarwal Public School Ballabhgarh Haryana
1220   Asha Bhatia   97.2 Mr.Alok Varshney Vidya Niketan Faridabad Haryana
1221   Monica Bhatia   96 Mr.Alok Varshney Vidya Niketan Faridabad Haryana
1222   Prateek Mantri   93.6 Mrs.Alka Arora D.A.V Public School Faridabad Haryana
1223   Nicy Batra   95 Versha Rani Pathania Public School Rohtak Haryana
1224   Anamika Kansal   90.2 Smt.Shobha Anand Dyal Singh Public School Karnal Haryana
1225   Alka Mittal   90 Dr.Rajan Kr Lamba Tagore Bal Niketan Karnal Haryana
1226   Mandeep Singh Virk   97.6 Mr.N.C.Bindal Aggarsain Public School Kurukshetra Haryana
1227   Saloni Kamboj   97.4 Sh.Rushi Goyal Geeta Niketan Avaseeya Vidyalya Kurukshetra Haryana
1228 Tarun Bansal 96.6 Sr.Reshmi St. Theresa Senior Secondary Convent School Karnal Haryana
1229   Anjali Sindhu   95 Mrs.Manju Khanna Model School Company Bagh Rohtak Haryana
1230   Deepak Wadhwa   93.7 Mrs.Sunita Juneja D.A.V. Public School Rohtak Haryana
1231   Himanshu Goel   93.4 Mr.P.N.Nujoo Shri Baba Mast Nath Public School Rohtak Haryana
1232   Heena Gera   87.2 Mrs.Urmila Bajaj S.D. Model School Yamuna Nagar Yamuna Nagar Haryana
1233   Gourav Miglani   89.6 Mrs.Snehlata Shri Mahavir Jain Public School Kurukshetra Haryana
1234   Garima Kalia   88.8 Smt.Paramleet Kaur Guru Nanak Senior Secondary School Kundli Haryana
1235   Sushil Goel   91.4 Shree.Ramprasad Swami Sri Mad Bhagwat Gita Senior Secondary School Kurukshetra Haryana
1236   Mohit Gupta   95.2 Shree Rushi Goel Geeta Niketan Avaseeya Vidyalya Kurukshetra Haryana
1237   Aamodh Bawa   94.2 Mrs Manju Khanna Model School Company Bagh Rohtak Haryana
1238   Master Vasu Sharma   93.4 Mrs Manju Khanna Model School Company Bagh Rohtak Haryana
1239   Koyal Garg   89.4 Mr.Vijayan Bala Golaya P.P.S. Palwal. Faridabad Haryana
1240   Aparajita Chatterjee   80.4 Dr.Nilima Bhatacharjee Memari Rasiklal Smriti Balika Vidyalaya Burdwan West Bengal
1241   Rahul Dawn   80.6 Chinmoy Saha Kalna Ambika Mahismardini High School Kalna West Bengal
1242   Sourav Mondal   79.2 Arun Kr Das Sainthia High School Sainthia West Bengal
1243   K. Divya   90 S.R. Pandey Kendriya Vidyalaya Panagarh West Bengal
1244   Monojit Mukherjee   94.5 Francis Gomes St. Vincent High & Technical School Asansol West Bengal
1245   Abhishek Agarwal   94.5 Francis Gomes St. Vincent High & Technical School Asansol West Bengal
1246   Soumya Chanda   95.6 Ashish Das Mahishila Government High School Asansol West Bengal
1247   Anik Chattopadhyay   86.9 Amit Jyoti Samanta Burdwan Municipal High School Burdwan West Bengal
1248   Subankar Das Biswas   86 Amit Jyoti Samanta Burdwan Municipal High School Burdwan West Bengal
1249   Sutapa Chakrabroty   75.6 Bulu Laha Bankura Sib Sankar Uchha Balika Vidyapith Bankura West Bengal
1250   Tina Ghosh   84.2 Abhijita Chowdhury Bankura Mission Girls' High School Bankura West Bengal
1251   Ahana Pradhan   84.6 Abijita Chowdhury Bankura Mission Girls' High School Bankura West Bengal
1252   Ananya Kundu   85.2 Abhijita Chowdhury Bankura Mission Girls' High School Bankura West Bengal
1253   Nitin Narsaria       D.A.V Model School Durgapur West Bengal
1254   Sonam Bajoria       D.A.V Model School Durgapur West Bengal
1255   Neha Agarwal       D.A.V Model School Durgapur West Bengal
1256   Sampa Biswas   72.2 Mrs.S. Swarnakar Assembly Of God Church School Durgapur West Bengal
1257   Purbali De   83.6 Gouchandra Ghosh Rampurhat Jitendralal Vidya Bhavan Rampurhat West Bengal
1258   Rtendu Ganguly   81.6 Md.Nur Uz-Zaman Rampurhat High School Rampurhat West Bengal
1259   Md.Touseef Hossain   82.5 Md.Nur-Uz-Zaman Rampurhat High School Rampurhat West Bengal
1260   Haritri Goswami   81 Smt Chitra Mukherjee Nabadip Tarasundari Girls' High School Nabadwip West Bengal
1261   Dipannita Guin   84 Smt.Renu Das Nabadwip Balika Vidyalaya Nabadwip West Bengal
1262   Mohimuddin Sheikh   64 Ranjit Kr Kundu Nabadwip Siksha Mandir Nabadwip West Bengal
1263   Suman Debnath     Soumitra Mukherjee Nabadwip Hindu School Nabadwip West Bengal
1264   Sudarshana Biswas   81.8 Dr.Sikhi Rani Sinha Suri R T Girls' Higher Secondary School Suri West Bengal
1265   Venkt Chowdhury   88.6 Ashok Kr.Saha Birbhum Zilla School Suri West Bengal
1266   Prateek Mondal     Srikumar Mukhopadhyay Suri Public & Cmm High School Suri West Bengal
1267   Israil Shaikh   70 Rev.Fr.C.K.George Don Bosco High School Krishnanagar West Bengal
1268   Amrapali Das   79 Sr Paulette Holy Family Girls' High School Krishnanagar West Bengal
1269   Priyadarshini Ghosh   94 Smt Shukla Banerjee Berhampur Maharani Kashiwari Girls' Higher Secondary Berhampur West Bengal
1270   M.D. Katkubad Ali   83.5 Nibir Krishna Ghosh Chak Islampur SCM High School Murshidabad West Bengal
1271   Debashree Chowdhury   73.8 Bulbul Roy Kandi Raja M.C Girls' High School Murshidabad West Bengal
1272   Tanmoy Mukherjee   67.3 Md. Alauddin Mondal Rajpur Nandi High School Nandi West Bengal
1273   Sourav Dey   84.6 Mr. Susanta Kr. Khan Beldanga C.R.G.S High School Beldanga West Bengal
1274   Mirja Hasan Alam   73 Md. Nazrul Huq Hareknagar A.M. Institution Beldanga West Bengal
1275   Priya Kundu   88.5 Abdul Gani Mandal Jalangi High School Jalangi West Bengal
1276   Swarnali Basu   85.3 Alokananda Samanta Memari V.M. Institution Memari West Bengal
1277   Chandrika Karmakar   62 Anjali Bandyopadhyay Saidabad Maharaja Srish Chandra Balika Vidyalaya Khagra West Bengal
1278   Subhrajit Sarkar   83 Sankha Sekher Bhaduri Saidabad Manindra Chandra Vidyapith Khagra West Bengal
1279   Tanjum Kaide Azam     Sukesh Bhowmick Krishnath College School Berhampur West Bengal
1280   Anindita Bhowmick   80.6 Smt. Bharati Ghosh Government Girl's High School Purulia West Bengal
1281   Vind Renu Radheshyam   78.2   Mother Mary's Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1282   Mali Biradar Prakash   72.8   Mother Mary's Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1283   Aseem Koradia   80.5   Shri L.P. Raval Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1284   Prajakta Parab Anil   73.2   Shri L.P. Raval Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1285   Anirudh Iyenkar   81   Vidya Vikasini Junior College Vasai Maharashtra
1286   Nikharika Nerikaat Alfarad   79.7   Vidya Vikasini Junior College Vasai Maharashtra
1287   Sagar Suresh Agaskar   89.1   New English School Junior College Vasai Maharashtra
1288   Rajashree Baburao Sule   83.3   New English School Junior College Vasai Maharashtra
1289   Ganesh Rajaram Karkat   71.8   New English School Junior College Vasai Maharashtra
1290   Gandhi Pratiksha   90.2   Uttakarsh Junior College Virar Maharashtra
1291   Mhatre Priyanka Kishore   78.5   St. Joseph High School Virar Maharashtra
1292   Kankad Pritam Thomas   74   St. Joseph High School Virar Maharashtra
1293   Punamiya Solni Umesh   79.5   K.L.Ponda Junior College Dahanu Maharashtra
1294   Bobhate Bhakti Vivek   73.2   K.L.Ponda Junior College Dahanu Maharashtra
1295   Machi Piyush Mangesh   79.2   K.L.Ponda Junior College Dahanu Maharashtra
1296   Thakur Priyanka Suresh   77.5   Sau S.R.Karandikar College Of Commerce Dahanu Maharashtra
1297   Monal Saremal Jain   81.8   M.B.B. Irani College Dahanu Maharashtra
1298   Nitin Prabhaker Nayak   71.7   S.K.Patil Junior College Of Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
1299   Malkhan Bhagawandas Mehra   57.7   R.K. Junior College Of Arts & Commerce Kalyan Maharashtra
1300   Sonal Narendra Thaker   82.3   Adarshay Vidya Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1301   Bilkis Ahmed Khan   76.2   Guru Nanak High School & Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1302   Swati Bhasker Lagan.   75.3   G.E.I's High School & Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1303   Sonal Sacchidanand Swant.   85.3   Swami Vivekand Vidya Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1304   Ravi Ashok Shedge.   70.5   R.K. Junior College Of Arts & Commerce Mumbai Maharashtra
1305   Aparna Suresh Jadhav.   79.3   Adarsh Vidya Mandir. Mumbai Maharashtra
1306   Namrata Krishna Bandeker.   74.3   Swami Vivekand Vidya Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1307   Piyusha Rajendra Thombere.   79.8   Adarshay Vidya Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
1308   Devendra Chandrakant Chaudhari   74.8   R.J. Thakar Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1309   Sachin Dayanu Damle   79.8   R.J. Thakar Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1310   Sheetal Hindurao Gaikwad   71.3   R.J. Thakar Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1311   Karishma Girdharlal Tarachandani   82.3   G.M Sadhubela Girls' High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1312   Bimal Narendrabhai Chawda   67   S E S M I A M Girls' High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1313   Komal Jagdish Askmani   82.8   S E S M I A M Girls' High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1314   Pooja Manhoralal Kukareja   79.7   G M Sadhubela Girls' High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1315   Mitali Prabhakar Naidu   81   Saraswati Education Society High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1316   Tanvi Prakash   92.8   Saraswati Education Society High School Mumbai Maharashtra
1317   Minal Mohan Mayle   72.3   New Girls' School Mumbai Maharashtra
1318   Sushama Madhukar Sarangale   74.8   New Girls' School Mumbai Maharashtra
1319   Sean Stephen Rodrigues   86   St. John The Baptist Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1320   Vibha Nayak   84.2   Mahatma School Of Academics & Sports Junior College Khanda Colony Maharashtra
1321   Manish Purohit   91.7   Mahatma School Of Academics & Sports Junior College Khanda Colony Maharashtra
1322   Prathana Singh   81.5   Mahatma School Of Academics & Sports Junior College Khanda Colony Maharashtra
1323   Lakshmi Bhat   88.8   Changu Kana Thakur Higher Secondary Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1324   Shalaka Kadam   85.5   St. Xavier's High School & Junior College Nerul Maharashtra
1325   Reshma Wakshe   76.3   Terna Secondary & Higher Secondary Vidyalaya Nerul Maharashtra
1326   Jagrajsingh Randhwa   75.2   Terna Secondary & Higher Secondary Vidyalaya Vashi Maharashtra
1327   Lata George   91.5   Kaartmaaaaaveer Bhaurao Patil College Vashi Maharashtra
1328   Prinyka Ghatwal   69.3   K.M.C College Khopoli Maharashtra
1329   Guarav Jakhotia   87.7   Janata Vidyalaya & Junior College Khopoli Maharashtra
1330   Mili Ghosal   85.8   Janata Vidyalaya & Junior College Khopoli Maharashtra
1331   Swati Mhatre   80   Dayanvikas Sanshth's Junior College Koparkhairne Maharashtra
1332   Vasanti Khutale   76.3   K.E.S.V. Kanya Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1333   Shankar Jite   81.3   K.E.S.V.K. Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
1334   Nisha Patil   77.7   Sahyadri Junior College Khopoli Maharashtra
1335   Cks Tarun   92.4   Kendriya Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
1336   Asmita Zunjurwad   92.8   Fr. Angel Junior College Vashi Maharashtra
1337   Samruddhi Rane   86.3   Tilak Education Society's Junior College Vashi Maharashtra
1338   Dixit Patel   86.3   Tilak Education Society's Junior College Vashi Maharashtra
1339   Purvi Barai   82.7   Tilak Education Society's Junior College Vashi Maharashtra
1340   Nikita Dalal   68.7   Tilak Education Society's Junior College Vashi Maharashtra
1341   Moriya Nadar   80.7   Icles Motilal Jhunjhunwala College Vashi Maharashtra
1342   Reenal Patel   86.3   Icles Motilal Jhunjhunwala College Vashi Maharashtra
1343   Tickley Eiman   80.2   Icles Motilal Jhunjhunwala College Vashi Maharashtra
1344   Ajay Singh Singh   78.4   Government Higher Secondary School Ziro Arunachal Pradesh
1345   Hojhinda   64.8   Government Higher Secondary School Ziro Arunachal Pradesh
1346   Tam Tagam   68   Government Higher Secondary School Yazali Arunachal Pradesh
1347   Barnali Poddar   65.4   Government Higher Secondary School Yazali Arunachal Pradesh
1348   Sarat Jyoti Saikia   70.2   Laluk Higher Secondary School Laluk Assam
1349   Bidyut Bora   83.8   North Lakhimpur College North Lakhimpur Assam
1350   Sangkha Borah   83.2   North Lakhimpur College North Lakhimpur Assam
1351   Sushil Kumar Solanki   89.8   Kendrya Vidyalaya No.1 Itanagar Arunachal Pradesh
1352   Neha Khaitan   88.6   Kendrya Vidyalaya No.1 Itanagar Arunachal Pradesh
1353   Sabita Hazarika   57   N.L.P Girls' Higher Secondary School North Lakhimpur Assam
1354   Hemanta Gogoi   60.2   Government Higher Secondary School North Lakhimpur Assam
1355   Popy Kalita   68   Nawboisa Higher Secondary School North Lakhimpur Assam
1356   Martum Jokik   70.6   Government Higher Secondary School Papumpare Arunachal Pradesh
1357   Nitesh Singh   66.2   Government Higher Secondary School Papumpare Arunachal Pradesh
1358   Ritu Kumar Sonowal   57   Government Higher Secondary School North Lakhimpur Assam
1359 Bidyut Roy   Dr.Swapan Kr. Laha Moyal KC Roy Institution Hoogly West Bengal
1360 Indrani Dutta   Niyati Moitra Basanta Kumari Balika Vidyapith Chakdah West Bengal
1361 Tathagata Biswas   Somenath Majumdar Chakdaha Ramlal Academy Nadia West Bengal
1362 Basudeb Nag   Haraprasad Moitra Chakdaha Bapuji Vidyamandir Nadia West Bengal
1363 Jayati Joardar   Kalpana Ghosh Chakdaha Purbachal Balika Vidyapith Nadia West Bengal
1364 Pranay Banerjee   Tilak Ranjan Roy Chakdaha Purbachal Vidyapith Nadia West Bengal
1365   Arpita Adhikary     Ashima Roy Nehru Balika Vidyalaya Howrah West Bengal
1366   Ankita Chatterjee     Dipankar Banerjee B.S. Institute Howrah West Bengal
1367   Damayanti Shit     Shyam Sundar Dutta Jhapordah Duke Institute Howrah West Bengal
1368   Nupur Bajoria     S.K.Srivastava Agrasain Balika Siksha Sadan Howrah West Bengal
1369   Juhi Saha     Chaitali Bagchi Belur Girls' High School Howrah West Bengal
1370   Amitabha Saha     Krishna Ch. Bhar Seoraphuly Surendr Nath Vidyaniketan Hoogly West Bengal
1371 Hemanta Belal   Panchanan Das Ghosh Baidyabati Banamali Mukherjee Institution Hoogly West Bengal
1372 Swagata Ghosh   Swantana Pal(Rakshit) Baidyabati S.N. Roy Balika Bidyalaya Hoogly West Bengal
1373   Aparna Maji     Debdas Kumar Jagadishpur High School Howrah West Bengal
1374 Mithun Sarkar   Nirmal Kr Das Charsarati Kendriya High School Nadia West Bengal
1375   Shreetama Mondal     Tapas Narayan Biswas K.U. Experimental High School Nadia West Bengal
1376 Shankari Debnath   Gouri Sengupta Chandmari Nagendrabala Balika Vidyalaya Nadia West Bengal
1377 Punam Das   Sujata Chakroborty Rajyadharpur Netaji Girl's High School Hoogly West Bengal
1378 Arnab Guha Roy   Dr. Asish Kr Mukherjee Naihati Mahendra High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1379 Dulal Chandra Das   Mr. Samiran Laha Seniorerampur High School Hoogly West Bengal
1380 Miss Rukhmini Roy   Dr.Uday Sankar Bhattacharya Netaji Shikshayatan Agarpara West Bengal
1381 Tulika Bhattacharya   Sujata Chakroborty Rajyadharpur Netaji Girl's High School Hoogly West Bengal
1382   Arpita Bhattacharya     Smt I T I Ghosh Seniorerampore Ramesh Chandra Girl's High School Hoogly West Bengal
1383 Debajyati Majumdar   Samir Kr Som Chatra Nandalal Institution Hoogly West Bengal
1384 Purbali Datta   Ubhay Bharati Chakroborty Seniorerampur Girls' High School Hoogly West Bengal
1385   Arka Bhattacharya     Dr. Kunal Chandra Sen Chandannagar Banga Vidyalaya Tematha Main Rd West Bengal
1386   Goutam Biswas     Sri.Prasun Palit Chowdhury Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1387   Sandip Roy     Sri Pranab Chatterjee Santragachi Kedarnath Institution Howrah West Bengal
1388 Debkumar Bhattacharyya   Mr.Pradip Kr.Bhakta Nanadanpur Rupchand Academy Hoogly West Bengal
1389 Bimal Bag   Mr.Samir Kr.Naga Jangalpara BCKM High School Hoogly West Bengal
1390   Sanchita Das     Smt.Sandhya Sarkar Birati Vidyalaya For Girls' 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1391   Madhu Chanda Bhattacharyya     Mrs.Sohini Acharya Madhyamgram A.P.C Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1392   Moumita Roy     Mr.Anabadya Saha Khalisa Kotadarsha Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1393   Arkapriya Mallick     Smt.Bula Chakraborty Bangaon Kumudini Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1394 Soumyajyoti Panja   Mr.Sekhar Sinha Roy Singur Mahamaya High School Hoogly West Bengal
1395 Sandip Dey   Dr.Achintya Kr.Maity Belkulai CKAC Vidyapith Howrah West Bengal
1396 Tanushree Das   Mr.Shib Shankar Das Basudevpur KNPC High School Howrah West Bengal
1397 Sujata Roy   Mr.Udayan Sinha Chamrail High School Howrah West Bengal
1398   Pintu Samanta     Sri Sukanta Chatterjee Talpur Pathsala Hoogly West Bengal
1399 Dibakar Das   Mr.Bibekananda Biswas Bangaon Kabi Keshablal Vidyapith 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1400   Ankita Biswas     Smt.Sarbani Das Uluberia Binapani Girls' High School Howrah West Bengal
1401 Ankur Mallick   Sri Chandan Sil Tarakeshwar High School Hoogly West Bengal
1402   Sourav Sen     Mr.Asit Ranjan Chakraborty Birati High School For Boys 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1403 Suman Biswas   Mr.Sanjay Kr.Mandal Chhoygoria Rakhaldas High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1404 Piyali Guha   Smt.China Mitra Purna Chandra Majumder Girls' High Sachool 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1405 Susmita Baidya   Smt.Srabani Chatterjee Basirhat HMD Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1406 Tamal Kanti Ghosh   Dr.Pradip Kr.Dutta Gaighata High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1407 Bhaskar Ghosh   Mr.Pradip Kr.Kundu Gobardanga Khantura High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1408 Lopa Sarkar Sen   Mr.Shyam Sundar Paul Aswinipally High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1409   Suriti Das     Sri.Gopal Chandra Chakraborty Uluberia High School Howrah West Bengal
1410 Devraj Mondal   Smt.Samita Chanda Kendriya Vidyalaya 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1411   Pradipta Sanyal     Mr.Sanjib Kr.Sarkar Madhyamgram High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1412   Pampa Adhikary     Smt.Swachchchasita Basu Madhyamgram Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1413   Prajata Ganguly     Mr.G.Wilson Douglas Memorial Higher 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1414   Surojit Sen     Dr.Asok Dasgupta Nawabgunj Sridhar Bansidhar High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1415   Somdutta Das     Smt.Rita Sen Barrackpore Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1416   Subhabrata Ghosh     Sri. Manilal Sinha Nonachandanpukur Manmathnath High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1417   Debolina Chatterjee     Smt.Chitra Roy Nawabgunj Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1418   Mahua Das     Smt.Molly Dutta Barrackpore Cantonment Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1419 Madhurima Som   Dr.Jyotirmoy Bhattacharyya Barrackpore Deviprasad High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1420   Sumita Marik     Dr.Subir Kr. Sarkar Nawabgunj High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1421 Souvika Sarkar   Smt.Shibani Bhattacharyya Shamnagar Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1422 Tini Ganguly   Smt.Shibani Bhattacharyya Shamnagar Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1423 Annapurna Debnath   Dr.Dilip Chakraborty Narayanpur Haricharan Tarafdar High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1424   Amrapali Bose     Smt.Rita Mukherjee Sukhchar Satadal Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1425 Madhabi Chakraborty   Smt.Sujata Chatterjee Deshbandhu Vidyapith For Girls' 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1426   Soumili Chatterjee     Smt.Mohua Guha Sodepur Chandrachur Vidyapith For Girls' 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1427   Saradindu Dey     Sri Saroj Kr. Bose Panihati Trannath High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1428 Supratim Chaudhury   Dr.Sudip Chowdhury Sodepur High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1429 Ananya Ghosh   Smt.Sipra Adhikari Bidhan Chandra Memorial Government Girls' High School Nadia West Bengal
1430   Manan Saha     Sri.Rathindra Nath Majumder Chandmari Deshapriya Shiksayatan Nadia West Bengal
1431   Shibsankar Dasgupta     Bikash Kanti Samanta Kalyani Shiksayatan Nadia West Bengal
1432 Indranil Banerjee   Mr.Ratan Kr. Das Belghoria High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1433   Piyali Chakraborty     Smt.Shrabani Dasgupta Belghoria Mahakali Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1434   Ajay Sardar     Dr.Priyabrata Pal Sodepur Deshbandhu Vidyapith For Girls' 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1435 Biswajit Guha   Mr.Subodh Kr.Bhattacharyya Belghoria Deshapriya Vidyaniketan 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1436 Riki Debnath   Mr.Gobinda Pada Pal Belghoria Town High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1437 Asmi Halder   Smt.Chaitali Thakur Chakraborty Khantura Girls' High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1438   Rajdeep Chatterjee     Sri Gangadhar Khan Bally Santiram Vidyalaya Howrah West Bengal
1439   Sujata Ghosh     Smt.Malabika Mukherjee Shibpur Prasannakumari Balika Shiksalaya Howrah West Bengal
1440   Soumya Sadhukhan     Sri.Anil Kr.Chakraborty Udaynarayanpur Sarada Charan Institute Howrah West Bengal
1441 Priyanka Rani Midya   Smt.Ruma Pal Gramya Hitakari Girls' School Howrah West Bengal
1442 Anirban Nath   Sri.Sunil Joardar Bhatpara Amarkrishna PatHigher Secondaryala 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1443 Abhirup Basu   Sri.Balai Ch Bhakta Mohiary Kundu Chowdhury Institute Howrah West Bengal
1444 Anubhab Roy   Sri.Samir Kr. Dutta Sankrail Abhay Charan High School Howrah West Bengal
1445 Suman Ku Mukharjee   Sri Sankar Paul Gobardanga Collegiate High School 24 Parganas North West Bengal
1446 Papia Das   Prabal Krnaskar Thana Makua Model High School Howrah West Bengal
1447   Surojit Debnath     Smt Sonamoni Dutta Ramnagar Milan Bagan Shikhanekatan Nadia West Bengal
1448 Ms. Joyshree Maji   Mrs A Sinha Roy Singur Gulap Mahini Mallick Girls' Higher Secondary Hoogly West Bengal
1449   Susant Mondal     Mrs S Kedia Little Star High School Howrah West Bengal
1450   Ms Joyti Singh     Smt S Prasad Sunrise School Howrah West Bengal
1451   Nikhil Gupta     Mr B Chatterjee Kalayani Central Model School Nadia West Bengal
1452   Anil.Halpethi   78.3 B.M.Salimath S.J.G. P.U. College Hubli Karnataka
1453 Shilpa Godse 93.2 Smt. V.S.Kattimath Sjmvs Womens P.U. College Dharwad Karnataka
1454 Kavya Adiga 91 Dr.Balaji Rao Ass Pu College Of Commerc Gadag Karnataka
1455 Karabasappa Bhasme 86.8 S.G.Arkasali Municipal P.U. College Gadag Karnataka
1456 Satyappa Kari 87.2 R.S.Pujar K.V.S.R. P.U. College Gadag Karnataka
1457 Ranjana Gaonkar 86.2 Subray T. Vaidya Government Pu College North Kenara Karnataka
1458 Uma Hegde 84 Dr. Dattaraya K.Gaonkar Vishawa Dharshan Pu College North Kenara Karnataka
1459 Jayshree Bhat 90.2 Shri. Shrirang V.Katti Ytss Pu College North Kenara Karnataka
1460   Nagappa Belawadi   86.5 S.V.Dalal Government Chintamanarao Pu College Belgaum Karnataka
1461   Aditya Bhide   93.8 Smt. S.V.Joshi Gogate Pu College Belgaum Karnataka
1462   Preeti Savant   83.7 Smt. S.V.Joshi Gogate Pu College Belgaum Karnataka
1463   Reshama Pathan   84.3 A.A.Deasi R.P.D.Pu College Belgaum Karnataka
1464   Manisha Patil   88.7 A.A.Deasi R.P.D.Pu College Belgaum Karnataka
1465   Ameya Yellapurkar   92.5 S.R.Tagore G.S.Pu College Belgaum Karnataka
1466 Saniya Kola Kola 88.5 Amthul Muqeeth Anjuman Pu College For Women North Kenara Karnataka
1467 Lata Naik Naik 88.8 A.B.Ramrath Pre-University Education North Kenara Karnataka
1468 Abdul C.M. 86.7 Dr. C.Nagappa Milind Pu College Gulbarga Karnataka
1469   Abhishek Joshi   92.7 S.H.Kulkarni Nutan Vidyalaya Pre University College Gulbarga Karnataka
1470 Vijay Kumar Salegar 97.3 N.S.Devarkal Sharnbasveshwar Residential Public School Gulbarga Karnataka
1471 Siddaram N.A. 82.5 V.S.Ganapati Sharnbasveshwar Residential Public School Gulbarga Karnataka
1472 Pooja. R . Kandoi 92.3 B.C.Bajji J.G. Pu College Dharwad Karnataka
1473 Dheeraj Kavalur 83   S.K. Arts & Science Pu College Dharwad Karnataka
1474 Rashme Dhaduti 94 S.B.Hiremath P.C.Jabin Pu College Of Science Dharwad Karnataka
1475 Vasudha M.R. 66 Rajnikanth Chinmaya Pu College Dharwad Karnataka
1476 Shriram Bhat 93.1 Hanmesh Vaidya The New English Pu College North Kenara Karnataka
1477 Ramesh Dixit 90.7 C.M.Math G.H. Pu College Haveri Karnataka
1478 Basant S. Amarkhed 93.5 K.Srinivas Rao Vidya Bharati Pu College Raichur Karnataka
1479 Mercy Rani D. 81.7 Precey D'Souza St. Mary's Pu College For Women Raichur Karnataka
1480 Devaraj V 93.7 Chandrakanth S.R.P.S. Pu College Raichur Karnataka
1481   Sharnappa Huded   86.8 V.S.Rayangowdar S.M.B. Pu College Gadag Karnataka
1482 Bhuvaneshwari K.J. 87 K.C.Rajappa Government Pu College Shimoga Karnataka
1483 Laxmi K.C. 86 Shivshankarappa Banasiri Lions Pu College Shimoga Karnataka
1484 Javeriya Mohammadi 79.7 Rahamathunnisa Jubeda Girl's Pu College Shimoga Karnataka
1485 Shivkumar G. 80.7 B.S.Patil Government Pu College Shimoga Karnataka
1486 Reshama Kakade 83.5 R.B.Tirakanagoudar Sms Girl's Pu College Haveri Karnataka
1487 Archana M.D. 86.3 M.Nagarajappa Government Pu College Shimoga Karnataka
1488   Kavya M.   88.5 Revana Siddappa Sasm Pu College Women Bellary Karnataka
1489   Shashirekha M.   92.7 Nagarajppa Government Ex-Municipal Pu College Bellary Karnataka
1490 Manjunath C.R. 88.7 Vishaweshwar Government Pu College Davangere Karnataka
1491   Trupti Borker   96.7 F.M.Madar Government Pu College North Kenara Karnataka
1492   Vinayak Malvi S.   76.3 V.P.Singh Bi Pu Science College North Kenara Karnataka
1493   Afeefa Tabassum Ustad   69.2 A.S.Khan Tauheed Pu College North Kenara Karnataka
1494   Padmavthi Nagnoor   83.7 M.S.Lamani JVC Junior College North Kenara Karnataka
1495   Shivanand Patil Patil   73.3 H.K.Shekarappa Government Pu College North Kenara Karnataka
1496   Tejaswi Kalawatta   95 Prabhkar V Hegde BC Pu College North Kenara Karnataka
1497   Tanuja Naik   79 Sumitra Patil MGCM Kanya Junior College North Kenara Karnataka
1498 Rekha Sarode 89.3 S.S.Upanal SVM Arts And Commerce Women Pu College Ilkal Karnataka
1499   Eramma G   83.8 K Darukesh SGC Pu College Bellary Karnataka
1500 A. Rajkiran 94 K.H.Harikumar WC Pu College Bellary Karnataka
1501 Ranjana Patil 91.7 V.B.Chandrashekar Vidya Pu Science College Bidar Karnataka
1502   Kiran Kumar   89.5 Poornima G National Composite Pu College Bidar Karnataka
1503   Aruna   79.2 H.G.Harogoppa Akkamahadevi Mahila Pu College Bidar Karnataka
1504   Ramayya Poojari   84 Krishna T Bhat Government Pu College North Kenara Karnataka
1505   Sushila Naykar   80.5 Krishna T Bhat Government Pu College North Kenara Karnataka
1506   Khadeeja Febin   A+ Sr Jessy Mathel Providence Girls' Higher Secondary School Calicut Kerala
1507   Rashmi Gadgil   90 Ms.Nalawade Mahilashram High School & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
1508   Suvarna Bangar   82.7 Ms.Nalawade Mahilashram High School & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
1509   Swati Choudhari   84.3 Ms.Nalawade Mahilashram High School & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
1510   Mobali Zende   92.3 Shri.Sanap K.S. Sadhana Vidyalaya & R.R.Shinde Junior College Pune Maharashtra
1511   Abhishek Bihani   89.5 Patwardhan R.V. M.I.T. Junior College Pune Maharashtra
1512   Adinath Harihar   95 Shri.K.V.Kulkarni Abasaheb Garware College Pune Maharashtra
1513   Sangram Mohite   88.3 Dr.R.P.Joshi Muktangan English School & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
1514   Abhijit Pundlik   81.5 Shri.M.G.Gosavi M.F.S. Boys High School Pune Maharashtra
1515   Dhanaji More   59 Mrs.Talekar Sheetal Chandrakant Late T.G. Gosavi Madhyamik Vidyalaya Pune Maharashtra
1516   Geeta Tiwari   83.5 Mr.Mishra Radjeshyam R. Smt. Godawari H. Vidyalaya & Junior College Pune Maharashtra
1517   Keshav Marda   95 Dr.S.K.Bhardwaj B.K. Birla Centre For Foundation Pune Maharashtra
1518   Aafreen Shaikh   90.2 Dr.Mukul Shrivastava Kendriya Vidyalay B.E.G. Pune Maharashtra
1519   Tarun Kumar Tiwari   94 Mrs.V.V. Gullapalli Kendriya Vidyalaya No.I A.F.S. Pune Maharashtra
1520   Nagma Khanam Khan   78.2 Mr.Salim Shaikh Dr. Zakir Hussain Urdu High School Pune Maharashtra
1521   Nazmeen Qadar   73 Mr.Salim Shaikh Dr. Zakir Hussain Urdu High School Pune Maharashtra
1522   Prashant Singh   93.6 Mrs.Usha A Iyer Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 A.F.S. Pune Maharashtra
1523   Shreya Ghosh   94 Shri.T.Punna Rao Kendriya Vidyalaya No.9 BRD Pune Maharashtra
1524   Ankita Arundekar   92.3 Shri. K.N.Arnale M.E.S. Sou. Vimalabai Garware School Pune Maharashtra
1525   Pranoti Shindhe   81.7 Shri. K.N.Arnale M.E.S. Sou. Vimalabai Garware School Pune Maharashtra
1526   Shashank Kalurkar   91.8 Mrs.Shrinivasan Dr. Kamadi Junior College Pune Maharashtra
1527   Nazazeen Sayaada   76.7 Mr.Patkar U.D. Agarkar High School For Commerce Pune Maharashtra
1528   Laxmi Sonune   77 Mr.Patkar U.D. Agarkar High School For Commerce Pune Maharashtra
1529   Oonnatie Deolankar   88.5 Mrs. Asha J.Shah A.D.B. Dadawala Junior College Pune Maharashtra
1530   Trupti Bhandari   81.3 Mr.B.M.Parchande N.M.V. High School Junior College Pune Maharashtra
1531   Vrushali Mahashabde   93 Mr.B.M.Parchande N.M.V. High School Junior College Pune Maharashtra
1532   Radhabai Boadhawe   83.4 K.H.Patil Bharati Vidyapeth Junior College Solapur Maharashtra
1533   Sampat Muthapali   79.3 Mr.Rangan N.G. Kuchon High School & Junior College Solapur Maharashtra
1534   Trupti Nabariya   73.2 Mr.Kumbar D.M. P.S. English Medium Junior College Solapur Maharashtra
1535   Datta Sable   82.3 Mrs.Vaishali Jadhav Chatrapati Shivaji Junior Night College Solapur Maharashtra
1536   Nagesh Vanshetty   85 Pramod C. Tanduse H.M.D.G. Gurukul & Junior College Solapur Maharashtra
1537   Sujata Shinde   84.3 Dr.Sudha Rathi D.A.V. Velonkar College Of Commerce Solapur Maharashtra
1538   Satyajit Pawar   96.2 Mr.R.S.Kavali Shri Rajshri Shahu College Latur Maharashtra
1539   Dhonajee Hisekar   87 Mrs.Dadge A.M. Shri Venkatesh Junior College Latur Maharashtra
1540   Kaivalya Devdikar   95.2 Dr.J.S.Julla Dayanand Mahavidyalaya Latur Maharashtra
1541   Ketki Sahasrabuddhe   91.7 Mrs.Sjobhana R.Parchure G.R. Purohit Girls' Higher Secondary School Latur Maharashtra
1542   Sanjay Patil   77.8 Mr.Dr.H.S.Nirmala Willingdon College Latur Maharashtra
1543   Nikhil Bhate   89.8 Dr.S.S.Sahasrabuddhe Chintamanrao College Of Commerce Latur Maharashtra
1544   Shital Machale   92 Mrs.M.R.Kulkarni Tararani Vidyapeeth's Usha Raje High School Kolhapur Maharashtra
1545   Shweta Luktuke   93.8 Mr.Avinash S.Bambulkar Private High School Kolhapur Maharashtra
1546   Rupali Konkne   83.8 Mr.V.B.Shinde New English School Kolhapur Maharashtra
1547   Firoz Kachhi   92 Mr.S.M.Gaikwad Seventh Day Adventist High School Kolhapur Maharashtra
1548   Vitthal Gawkar   80.6 Mr. Maroti Desai Vikram High School Kolhapur Maharashtra
1549   Gurudatta Hawaldar   90.9 Mr.S.V.Kulkarni Vidyapeeth High School Kolhapur Maharashtra
1550   Onkar Jadhav   91.2 Mr.F. Gearge St. Xavier High School Kolhapur Maharashtra
1551   Dastgir Desai   73.3 Mr.S.V.Kulkarni Vidyapeeth High School Kolhapur Maharashtra
1552   Dhanashri Gosavi   87.8 Dr.S.B.Paki D.R.K. College Of Commerce Kolhapur Maharashtra
1553   Swati Shukla   91.1 Mr.G.P.Dhonge G.E.Society's Arts, Commerce & Science Junior College Nashik Maharashtra
1554   Yogita Surpatne   77.5 Mrs.Ambedkar Anupama Shriram Vidyalaya Junior College Nashik Maharashtra
1555   Vishal Avachite   86 S.M.Chopada K.J. Mehta High School Nashik Maharashtra
1556   Dhananjay Patil   79 W.N.Bhende G.D.Sawant & Siddhiviniyak Arts,Commerce & Science College Nashik Maharashtra
1557   Sandeep Khurinar   78.8 H.P.Adke L.V.H. Mahavidyalay Nashik Maharashtra
1558   Minakshi Khairnar   80.8 P.L.Thoke Purshottam Junior College Nashik Maharashtra
1559 Narendra Kumar Nirala 91.2 Fr.Johny K.C Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Bilaspur Chattisgarh
1560 Paresh Shrivastava 62.6 Smt.R.Patro Tilak Bharti Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1561 Dhawal Shah 85.2 V.K.Mishra Shri Gujarati English Medium Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1562 Shraddha Hirwani 87.8 Sister Sarita Holy Cross Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1563   Nimish Jain   89.8 T.S.Abraham M.G.M. Senior Secondary School Bhilai Chattisgarh
1564 Pankajkumar Pandram 81.6 S.K.Tank Shri Gujarati Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1565   Sumit Roy   83.8 Gee Verghese Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Bilaspur Chattisgarh
1566   Neelam Naik   86.4 S.K.Tripathi Kendriya Vidyalaya Bilaspur Chattisgarh
1567 Surendrakumar Lonia 70.2 J.N.Singh Secondary Rly. Mixed Higher Secondary School Bilaspur Chattisgarh
1568   Anurag Jain   87.4 Smt.A.Nath Burgess English Higher Senior Secondary School Bilaspur Chattisgarh
1569 Anki Saluja 92.8 Sr.Grace Todd St. Joseph's G. Higher Secondary School Bilaspur Chattisgarh
1570 Gulshankumar Sahu 85.2 Babulal Chandra Saraswati Shishu Mandir & Higher Secondary School Sakti Chattisgarh
1571 Kishorekumar Biswas 79.2 N.K.Pradhan Government Higher Secondary School Sakti Chattisgarh
1572 Roshni Agrawal 84.2 A.C.Nayak M.L.Jain English Higher Secondary School Sakti Chattisgarh
1573 Neha Agrawal 82 R.P.Rathore Government Girl's Higher Secondary School Sakti Chattisgarh
1574   Udbhav Joshi   87 P.Nichols Salem English School Raipur Chattisgarh
1575   Alok Nikhade   85.4 P.Nichols Salem English School Raipur Chattisgarh
1576 Deepali Wasnik 80.6 Smt.U.Chatterjee Shishu Niketan E.M. Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1577 Jyoti Bhagat 70.8 Dr.A.Parihar Maharshi Dayanand Arya Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1578   Priyanka Agrawal   89.2 Smt.V.Seth Holy Cross Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1579 Amitkumar Jaiswal 89.8 Smt.S.Bose S.S. Kalibadi Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1580 Aarti Goyal 86.2 G.John M.G.M. Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1581 Roma Athwani 83.2 Smt.F.Prakash Shri Balaji Vidya Mandir Raipur Chattisgarh
1582   Gaurav Shrishrimal Jain   93.8 J.B.Singh Rajkumar College Raipur Chattisgarh
1583 Mohammad Rafique 73.4 R.N.Verma Madhavrao Sapre N.N. Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1584 Jaypal Verma 71.6 R.R.Rajput Rashtriya Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1585 Sandhya Verma 89.2 Dr.S.Shandilya J.R. Dani Government G.M.Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1586 Piyush Belchandan 84.4 S.E.Singh St. Paul's Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1587 Yashwant Kumar Verma 88.9 N.Kujur Prof. J.N. Pandey Government M.P.Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1588 Divya Vaishnav 88 Smt.S.Waghe Salem Girls' Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1589 Mukta Verma 87 Uday Rawale Saraswati Shishu Mandir & Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1590 Domendra Sahu 68.2 Balraj Behl Khalsa Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1591 Preeti Kukreja 80.2 George Joseph Adarsh Vidyalay E.M.Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1592 Pranita Agrawal 86.8 Sr.Annese Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1593 Mukesh Dewangan 84.8 Smt.K.Purthi Maharshi Vidya Mandir-I Raipur Chattisgarh
1594 Preeti Sinha 78.4 Smt.K.Tripathi Smt. K.B.Singh Arya Girls' Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1595 Yugeshwari Dewangan 69.8 Smt.L.Yadu Bhamashah Vidya Mandir Raipur Chattisgarh
1596 Arpita Jadwani 87 S.P.Singh Holy Hearts Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1597 Arun Singh 71.8 C.R.Verma Binda Sonkar Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1598 Abhinandan Bedua 81 Akhilesh Sharma Pt. Sundarlal Sharma Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1599 Santoshkumar Sahu 67.6 Mahesh Varu Pt. Ramdayal Tiwari Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1600 Ankita Domadia 82 B.P.Agarwal Deshbandhu English Medium Higher Secondary School Raipur Chattisgarh
1601 Anshul Bhargava 94 Smt.E.Joseph St. Xavier's High School Raipur Chattisgarh
1602   Niharika Bhol   95.6 Dr.P.N.Ram Kendriya Vidyalaya Sundargarh Orissa
1603   Deepak Nayak   66.3 Sri Rabinarayan Sutar Semliguda College Semliguda Orissa
1604   Namita Satnami   88 Smt. C.Alveri Kendriya Vidyalaya Koraput Orissa
1605   Abhishek Moharana   94.8 Dr.P.C.Mahapatra Ispat E.M. School Rourkela Orissa
1606   Nidhi Goel   96 Sister Annapurna St. Joseph's Convent School Rourkela Orissa
1607   Aradhana Rout   91 Sister Annapurna St. Joseph's Convent School Rourkela Orissa
1608   Pratyusha Priyadarshini   95.2 Ms. Manjula Roy Deepika E.M. School Rourkela Orissa
1609   Shital Kumari Jain   87.4 Ms. Manjula Roy Deepika E.M. School Rourkela Orissa
1610   Swagatika Mohanty   73.5 Mr.C.S.Joshi SG Women's Junior College Rourkela Orissa
1611   Satabdee Mallick   84.2 Mr.C.S.Joshi SG Women's Junior College Rourkela Orissa
1612   Satyabrata Mohanty   95 Fr.K.C.Thomas Svd St. Paul's School Rourkela Orissa
1613   Sambhu Shankar Behera   68 Purna Ch.Nanda Bhim Bhoi College Rairakhol Orissa
1614   Kamaljit Kumar Kar   81 K.Mahapatra Deogarh College Deogarh Orissa
1615   Rajat Kumar Das   89.8 Mahesh Mahato Kendriya Vidyalaya Sambalpur Orissa
1616   Ramkrishna Ghosal   85.4 S.R.Pandey Madnawati Public School Sambalpur Orissa
1617   Shruti Agarwal   91.3 Sr.Maurice St. Joseph's Convent School Sambalpur Orissa
1618   Pooja Sharma   70.5 Sr.Maurice St. Joseph's Convent School Sambalpur Orissa
1619   Puspakant Goyal   75 N.C.Mohanty K.V. College Kantabanji Orissa
1620   Puspaketu Behera   56 N.C.Mohanty K.V. College Kantabanji Orissa
1621   Komal Agarwal   72.4 Ramesh Ch.Pujari M.L. Agarwal Women's College Kantabanji Orissa
1622   Nirupama Das   59.2 Ramesh Ch.Pujari M.L. Agarwal Women's College Kantabanji Orissa
1623   Sharat Kumar Naik   65 Jaya Prakash Mohanty Rajendra Junior College Bolangir Orissa
1624   Milan Mayee Panigrahi   76 Jaya Prakash Mohanty Rajendra Junior College Bolangir Orissa
1625   Bandana Kar   85 Dr.Dhirendra Dash Government Womens Junior College Bolangir Orissa
1626   Debasis Dani   90.2 Laxman Prasad Kendriya Vidyalaya -2 Bolangir Orissa
1627   Priyanka Agarwal   80 Jaya Prakash Mohanty Rajendra Junior College Bolangir Orissa
1628   Jharana Sahu   89 Dr.Dinabandhu Dash Government Womens Junior College Bolangir Orissa
1629   Ekta Khemka   76.6 S.N.Khandagiri Government Junior College Rourkela Orissa
1630   Mousumi Acharya   86.1 S.N.Khandagiri Government Junior College Rourkela Orissa
1631   Sonu Agarwal   91.8 S.S.Mohanty Municipal College Rourkela Orissa
1632   Satyajeet Sahu   94.6 S.K.Bhoi D.A.V Public School Burla Orissa
1633   Vineeta Kashyap   95 Dr.P.M.Deo G.M Junior College Sambalpur Orissa
1634   Rini Dutta   80 Dr.P.M.Deo G.M Junior College Sambalpur Orissa
1635   Priyanka Dalwani   91 Dr.P.M.Deo G.M Junior College Sambalpur Orissa
1636 Prashanta Chakroborty 79.6 Anil Kumar Debnath Maharaja Nripendra Narayan High School Coochbehar West Bengal
1637 Dipankar Roy 77.3 Partha Sarthi Das Nilnalini Bidya Mandir Siliguri West Bengal
1638 Mohit Moth 92.8 P G Thomas SHMD School Jalpaiguri West Bengal
1639 Rajan Dutta 82.2 Shantanu Kumar Guha Islampur High School Uttar Dinajpur West Bengal
1640 Sima Kar 76.2 Sudipta Kumar Sarkar Ramkinkar Balika Vidyashram Malda West Bengal
1641 Sohini Roy 86.4 Pranati Dasgupta Barlow Girls' High School Mokdumpur West Bengal
1642 Triparna Biswas 78.4 Alpana Roy New St. Jon's High School Siliguri West Bengal
1643   Sutapa Paul   68.8 Onkar Prasad Saha Siliguri Netaji High School Siliguri West Bengal
1644 Debatri Ghosh 79.2 Krishna Majumdar Jalpaiguri Girls' High School Jalpaiguri West Bengal
1645 Moumita Des 81 H.R Gupta Kendriya Vidalaya Gangtok West Bengal
1646 Sourav Patranbish 91 Sudhansu Biswas MC William Higher Secondary School Alipurduar West Bengal
1647 Jay Chakraborty 93.6 Santanu Dutta MC William Higher Secondary School Alipurduar West Bengal
1648   Tania Moldal   90 Kumkum Chakraborty Alipur Girls' School Alipurduar West Bengal
1649 Abu Jafar Islam 81.5 Susanta Dutta Mal Adarsha Bidya Bhavan Malbazar West Bengal
1650 Maitreyee Chakraborty 63 Kabari Das Subhashani Girls' Higher Secondary School Malbazar West Bengal
1651   Aritra Bidyananda   86.6 Ajay Kumar Satpati Tufanganj Nripendra Narayan Memorial High School Tufanganj West Bengal
1652   Satya Prassanna Rajani   90 V. Vasundara Devi Millenium Public School Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
1653   Ankita Jain   97.7 Sri. P.V.Ch. Sastry Sri Chaitanya Junior Kalasala Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
1654   Sabitha Sarvsiddhi   97.7 Sri. A. Satyanarayana Reddy Sri Chaitanya Junior College Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
1655   E.B. Saujanya   97.7 Sri. A. Satyanarayana Reddy Sri Chaitanya Junior College Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
1656   Hari Karthik Jamili   97.7 Sri. P.V.Ch. Sastry Sri Chaitany Junior Kalasala Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh
1657   Dora Srikanth   97.2 K.Devadattam Veda Gayatri Juniol College Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
1658   Shilpa Guddati   97.6 B.Sudheer Babu Vidyanidhi Junior College Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
1659   Pradeep Boyanapall   97.3 P.S.V.S.Chalapathi Rao Aditya Junior College Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
1660   Divya Vetukuri   83.7 A.S.S.V.S.K.Sastry A.S.N. Junior College For Girls' Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
1661   Yalla Srinivasa Sowndarya   95.7 S.S.N.V.Prasad Sri Chaitanya Junior College Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh
1662   Chintala Dilleswararao   96.2 T. Gouru Naidu Sri Satyasai Junior College Bobbili Andhra Pradesh
1663   S. Nagamani Selapareddi   96.4 Routhu Vasu Devarao Vasu Junior College Bobbili Andhra Pradesh
1664   Sakala Battula L.P. Rao   95.9 Jami Bheema Sankara Rao Chaitnya Coop. Junior College Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
1665   Ravi Dabbiru   96.7 G. Veera Ragavaiah Narayana Junior College Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
1666   Naga Sri Devi G.   82 Sri. M. Rajaram Mohau Msc Government Junion College Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
1667   Arunalatha Kamatham   76.7 Ch. Chittibabu Philomath VOC Junior College Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
1668   Neerajambika Telaprolu   90 Smt. T. Vijaya Lakshmi Dr. Goenka Womens Junior College Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
1669   Bhuma Hymavathi   88.6 K.Umakanth G.M.R. Vidyarthi Junior College Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
1670   Kalla Kumari ]   92 B. Kotilingamgaru B.S.J.V.R.R. College Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh
1671   Devani Neelima ]   94.9 M.S.R.R.Srinivas Sri Krishnaveni Junior College Tanuku Andhra Pradesh
1672   M.S.R.K.Pramod Mallina   97.9 V.Srinivasa Reddy Narayana Junior College Tanuku Andhra Pradesh
1673   Madhavi Srilakshmi Palla   98.1 J.Ramachandra Rao Pragati Junior College Tanuku Andhra Pradesh
1674   Gadula Rajasekar   76 R. Satyanarayana G.V.R. Junior College Chipurupalli Andhra Pradesh
1675   Nagaveni Jogi   91.6 Smt. D.G. Bhavani Pratibha Junior College Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh
1676   Bhaskara Rao Palli   84.5 Sri. M. Punnaiah Government Junior College Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh
1677   Sathosh Kumar Maharana   91.3 Mr. M.V. Dharmarao Prajna Junior College Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh
1678   Chiranjeevi Mukku   89.2 Satyanarayana Raju D.N.R College Bhimavaram Andhra Pradesh
1679   Bhogeshwara Rao Angara   97.2 Snv. Prasad Sri Chitanya Junior College Bhimavaram Andhra Pradesh
1680   Tejaswi Attota   96.5 Prasad Pragathi Junior College Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
1681   Suneetha Barre   94.6 Sri Meer Husain Bhoon Junior College Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
1682   Midhun Prabhu Chinta   97.5 Sujnan Narayana Junior College Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
1683   Sanjay Krishna Bitra   97.9 Ram Mohan Reddy. K Aditya Junior College Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
1684   Sudheer Gunnu   97.9 Abdul Azeez Sri Chaitanya Educational Institute Kakinada Andhra Pradesh
1685   Ramesh Pila   93.6 Sdv Prasada Rao Keerthi Junior College Narsannapeta Andhra Pradesh
1686   Sateesh Dantha   94.5 Venkata Ramana Santa Junior College Narsannapeta Andhra Pradesh
1687   Uma Kumari Metta   85.9 Parvateeswara Rao Vasu Junior Colelge Narsannapeta Andhra Pradesh
1688   Rajesh Sahukari   96.7 Ranga Rao Gyana Jyothi Junior College Narsannapeta Andhra Pradesh
1689   Gangaram Jena   88.5 Nityananda Patnik Government Junior College Ichapuram Andhra Pradesh
1690   Vikash Kumar Jha   91.2 Ib. Panda Gnana Bharathi Junior College Ichapuram Andhra Pradesh
1691   Kiran Kumar Singupurapu   91.6 S. Adinarayana Mother Theresa Junior College Tekkali Andhra Pradesh
1692   Vmg Bhavani Vechalapu   92.4 J.Ramanaji Ushodaya Junior College Chodavaram Andhra Pradesh
1693   Santosh Kumar Nandarapu   83 P.Jagannadham S.S.S.S. Junior & Degree College Chodavaram Andhra Pradesh
1694   Sbg Chetan Amarakanti   93.1 B.Venkata Rao Sri Sai RSN Junior College Chodavaram Andhra Pradesh
1695   Bhargavi Gottumukkala   97.3 A.V.S.Naidu Gayatri Junior College Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
1696   Anil Kumar Kintali   89.2 B. Chinnamnaidu Sriram Aided Junior College Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
1697   Radhika Chaitanya Ijjurotu   97 V.Jagan Mohan Reddy Narayana Junior College Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
1698   Santosh Abhiram Pantina   98 Suryanarayana Geetanjali Vivekavardhjini Junior College Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
1699   Sravani Pulaparthi   98 V.Seeta Rama Raju Srinivasa Junior College Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
1700   Sona S.   95.6 Dilipkumar.B Sree Narayana Central School Kayamkulam Kerala
1701   Muhammed Bilal   84 Thajuddin.E P.K.K.S.M. Higher Secondary School Kayamkulam Kerala
1702   Najena   75 Thajuddin.E P.K.K.S.M. Higher Secondary School Kayamkulam Kerala
1703   Sreeraj.S.   96.4 Dr.Cicy Roy Mathew Kendriya Vidyalaya Trivandrum Kerala
1704   A.Rajil Ramesh   96.4 Dr.Cicy Roy Mathew Kendriya Vidyalaya Trivandrum Kerala
1705   Poornima K.Nair   96 Sr.Linis Noronha Holy-Angel's ISC School Trivandrum Kerala
1706   Aksa Susan Koshy   95.6 Sr.Linis Noronha Holy-Angel's ISC School Trivandrum Kerala
1707   Sudhina Abraham   96.3 Achamma Zachariah St. Thomas Residential School Trivandrum Kerala
1708   Tina Ann Kuncheria   97 Achamma Zachariah St. Thomas Residential School Trivandrum Kerala
1709   Salha Fathima   80 Prof-K.M.Abdulla Kutty Kit English High School Trivandrum Kerala
1710   Kunal Tiwari   95.4 Mr.G.I.G.Mann Carman Residential & Day School Dehradun Uttarakhand
1711 Akash Asthana 92.6 Dr.Govind Pandey St. Paul's Senior Secondary School Kathgodam Uttarakhand
1712 Pallavi Anand 92.2 Mr.P.K.Srivastav R.A.N Public School Bilaspur Uttarakhand
1713 Vartika Sachdeva 86.6 Dr.Ravinder Ahuja Holy Child School Bilaspur Uttarakhand
1714   Kshitiz Lohani   95.2 Sr. Yvette Nirmala Convent Senior Secondary School Nainital Uttarakhand
1715   Govindraj Desai   89 R.V. Gaonkar Smt Parvatibai Chougule College Of Arts And Commerce Margaon Goa
1716   Smita Marathe   86 Vaman Bhadri Smt. Chandrabhaga T. Naik Higher Secondary School Curchorem Goa
1717   Suchita Gawas   82   Government Higher Secondary School Sanguem Goa
1718   Nerissa Abigail Almeida   90 Sr.Anisha A.C Caramel Higher Secondary School Nuvem Goa
1719   Amita Gaude   74 S.S.Phadte Shree Navdurga Higher Secondary School Marcaim Goa
1720   Mayuri Rivankar   87 Baby Paruchuru S.S. Samitis Higher Secondary of Science Ponda Goa
1721   Dipti Pai Vernekar   85 Ratnakar Leche Mushtifund Higher Secondary School Panaji Goa
1722   Srinivas E   98.3 Rajesham Alphores Junior College Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh
1723   Venu Andapally   97.4 A.Srinivas Rao Pratibha Junior College Siddipet Andhra Pradesh
1724   Durga Prasad K   98.6   Narayana Junior College Nellore Andhra Pradesh
1725   Aneesha Kumar G   98.3 M.Ramana Reddy Trinity Junior College Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh
1726   Rajashekhar Boora   97.6 B.Mallesham R.D Junior College Warangal Andhra Pradesh
1727   Ramya Aavula   89.4 C.Kaladhar Adarsha Junior College Warangal Andhra Pradesh
1728   Naresh Maturi   94.9 Dr G Yadava Reddy Sneha Junior College Warangal Andhra Pradesh
1729   Ashok Pogu   97.6 B.Mallesham R.D Junior College Warangal Andhra Pradesh
1730 Meena Yesu 81.4 Shri.Kullayappa Government Junior College Adoni Andhra Pradesh
1731 M.Vijaya Laxmi 81.3 G.V.Narsimha Rao Khammam Study Circle Junior College Khammam Andhra Pradesh
1732 Gopala Krishna Purelli 97.8 S.Laxmipathi R.J.C. Junior College Khammam Andhra Pradesh
1733 Pavan Kumar Pamula 98.7 M.Sreedhar Sri Chaitanya Junior College Khammam Andhra Pradesh
1734 Abhishek Mucharla 81.5 G.Venkata Ramana Narayana Junior College Ananthapur Andhra Pradesh
1735   Ajith Sangipopu   91.7 G.Venkata Ramana Narayana Junior College Kadiri Andhra Pradesh
1736   Vijay Kumar Kopparapu   98.1 S.N.Sreenivasulu Venkateswara Junior College Kodur Andhra Pradesh
1737 Ashish Goyal Goyal 96.7 K.S.R.Sudhakar Sahithi Junior College Yellandu Andhra Pradesh
1738 Sandhya Rani Kottur 92 G.Venkateshwarlu Government Junior College Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh
1739 Shali Ni Avula 89.7 Ravinder Goud SSenior Junior College Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh
1740   Sayeed Hussain   97.4 G.Venkaiah Geetha Junior College Medak Andhra Pradesh
1741 G.Vanitha Ganora 96 Sandhya Rani.K Siddarth Model School Medak Andhra Pradesh
1742 Bhargavi Kundarapu 81.1 A.Sunder Raju Government Junior College Koratla Andhra Pradesh
1743 Vani Kundarapu 80.4 Raja Shekhar Government Junior College - Girls' Koratla Andhra Pradesh
1744 Madhuri Gangula 88.9 Praveen Kumar P.R.B.M. Junior College Koratla Andhra Pradesh
1745 Vandana Thota 93.8 Manoj Varma Joshna Junior College Koratla Andhra Pradesh
1746 Pavan Kumar Namburi 93.4 V.V.Shastry Sri Chaitanya Junior College Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh
1747   Noorina Baquer   96.1 Sramrutha_P@Hotmail.Com St. Ann's Junior College For Girls' Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
1748   Kameshwara Venkatesh E   97.9 Krishna Reddy Narayana Junior College Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
1749   Manjusha Ch   98.1 Krishna Reddy Narayana Junior College Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
1750   Pritham Kumar V   96.3 Krishna Reddy Frobel(Narayana Junior College) Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
1751   Yukteshwar Reddy R   96.9 Krishna Reddy Narayana Junior College Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
1752   Naga Sushma M   98.1 Krishna Reddy Narayana Junior College Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
1753   Vijaya Latha Aleti   96.4 Sudhir Kumar Narendra Junior College Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh
1754   Durga Prasad K   98.6   Narayana Junior College Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
1755   Anithamma D   88.7 M.Laxmamma K.S.R. Government College Ananthapur Andhra Pradesh
1756   Sharada D       Redson Junior Colege Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
1757   Naga Bhargavi K       Government Junior College Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
1758   Radha Gowri P       Sai Chaitanya Junior College Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
1759 Anusha Nagelli 95.2 T.Gopala Krishna Triveni School Khammam Andhra Pradesh
1760   Poonam Gupta   81.7 Sri-Virendra Kumar Jain Tagore Bal Niketan Uchch Vidyalaya Tonk Rajasthan
1761   Rajesh Kumawat   89.1 K.C. Ahuza St. Joseph Uchch Madhyamik Vidyalaya Tonk Rajasthan
1762   Pankaj Kandoi   82.3 Raghunath Prasad Joshi Sri-Raghunath Senior Secondary School Ratangarh Rajasthan
1763   Sunita Sharma   79.5 Smt.Saroj Choudhary Government Girl's Senior Secondary School Ratangarh Rajasthan
1764   Zeenat Shameem   88.8 Mr.Jagdish Prasad Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS Jorhat Assam
1765   Rupam Khound   63.6 Dr.P.C.Borah C.K.B Commerce College Jorhat Assam
1766   Banajyotsna Borgohain   60.6 Dr.Hem Kanta Hazarika Devicharan Barva Girls' College Jorhat Assam
1767   Bhaskar Das   83.4 Dr, Bijoy Ch.Sharma J.B. College Jorhat Assam
1768   Monika Verma   68.4 Shri Gaurav Mishra M.G.G.N. Girls' Inter College Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
1769   Hitesh Mishra   98 Fr.Louis Tequeira St. James School Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
1770   Gairma Dixit   74 Mrs.Manman Srivastava Shree Veni Madhav Vidhyapeeth Girls' Inter College Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
1771   Mahesh Kumar   96.8 Dr. Ajay Sharma Shriji Baba Saraswati Vidhya Mandir Mathura Uttar Pradesh
1772   Rini Agarwal   94.6 Mrs.Julit Rao St. Paul's Senior Secondary School Mathura Uttar Pradesh
1773   Prachee Sharma   96.2 Dr.Smt Neeta Singh Ratanlal Phoolkatori Devi Saraswati Balika Vidya Mandir Mathura Uttar Pradesh
1774   Ajay Chaudhary   89 Mr. Zafrudeen Faiz-E-Aam.Senior Secondary School Mathura Uttar Pradesh
1775   Nishchay   93 Sr.Ansela D' Mello Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School Mathura Uttar Pradesh
1776   Himanshu Singh   92 Mr.Snehashish Mukherjee The Awadh School Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
1777   Himanshu Agarwal   91.6 Ms. J.S.Jeremian St. George's College Agra Uttar Pradesh
1778   Anika Chadha   89.4 Fr.Joseph Dabre St. Clare's Senior Secondary School Agra Uttar Pradesh
1779   Kislay Singh   83.3 Mr. M.D.Jhon Moses S.D.A. Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
1780   Nitin Kumar Pandey   71 Mr.K.M.Mishra Mahraj Singh Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
1781   Ankita Mishra   77.2 Smt.Kusum Seth Tara Mahila Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
1782   Poonam Maurya   79 Shri B.N.Shukla J.P. Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
1783   Vivek Kumar Singh   86 Shri Rma Kumar Tiwari Kishan Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
1784   Pranav Shukla   91.6 Dr.Angad Singh B.N.S.D. Shiksha Niketan Inter College Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
1785   Saumya Rastogi   88.6 Mrs.M.Dubey Blue Bell Dr.R.T.D.M.Senior Secondary School Fatehgrah Uttar Pradesh
1786   Mahimn Ji Shukla   90.4 Shri Brij Kishore Tripathi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Basti Uttar Pradesh
1787   Nidhi Sinha   95 Fr.John Kadaliyil St. Basil's School Basti Uttar Pradesh
1788   Yogeshwar Kumar Pandey   76 Major Balram Prasad A.S.Higher Secondary & G.R.S.Inter College Basti Uttar Pradesh
1789   Suchitra Devi   81.5 Shri Brij Kishore Shukla Shri Krishna Pandey Inter College Basti Uttar Pradesh
1790   Vinay Kumar Srivastava   74 Shri Ram Bahal Shri Shankar Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
1791   Shama Praveen   79.7 Shri Sheo Kumar Mishra Janta Inter College Behraich Uttar Pradesh
1792   Akshat Verma   72.8 Shri A.K.Tiwari J.B. Academy Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
1793   Bharat Ram Agarwal   86.8 Shri A.K.Tiwari J.B. Academy Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
1794   Ankur Singh   84.2 Mrs.Gita Parihar Faizabad Public School Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
1795   Neha Tripathi   91 Mrs.Gita Parihar Faizabad Public School Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
1796   Hempareet Singh   80.8 Shri Sanjay Tiwari Uday Public School Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
1797   Parveen Kumar Srivastava   89.2 Shri Sanjay Tiwari Uday Public School Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
1798   Shubhangi Srivastava   87.9 Mrs.C.Sangha T.T. Senior Secondary School Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
1799   Shoeb Ahmed   89.6 Mrs.C.Sangha T.T. Senior Secondary School Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
1800   Surabhi Agarwal   70.2 Mrs.R.K.Arneja Guru Nanak Acadmy Girls' Inter College Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
1801   Asmita Singh   94 Fr.Franky Mathias St. Mary's Senior Secondary School Banda Uttar Pradesh
1802   Millanpreet Bhalla   96.8 Mrs.Sharmila Nandi Dr. Virendra Swroop Education Centre Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
1803   Mansi Dixit   96 Mrs.Sharmila Nandi Dr. Virendra Swroop Education Centre Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
1804   Chandan Pandey   94.4 Mrs.Geeta Jyoti Dr. Virendra Swroop Public School Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
1805   Hillol Mitra   77.3 Asim Kumar Sinha Sarangabad Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1806   Santanu Mondal   73 Sourendranath Das Parulia Sri Ram Krishna Mission Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1807   Rumpa Naskar   69.5 Tapas Priya Halder Dhanberia Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1808   Arshad Ejaz   96.5 Miss A. Kurien The Assembly Of God Church School Kolkata West Bengal
1809   Arijit Nag   76.7 Dr. Dipak Mukhopadhyay Nangi Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1810   Suman Mondal     Sukumar Majumder Batanagar Shri Ramkrishna Ashram Vivekananda Vidyamandir 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1811   Ankur Pandey   94 Reeta Chatterjee Apeejay School Kolkata West Bengal
1812   Barsha Roy   58.3 Nilima Choudhury Gobindopur Gyanadadebi Girls' Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1813   Anindita Ghosal   70.2 B. Biswas Madarat Ishan Chandra Ballika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1814   Soumik Seth   86.4 Sunil Das Madarat Popular Academy 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1815   Tapas Jana   98.5 Subhas Chandra Nanda Baruipur Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1816   Sabana Shabnam   52 Bandana Maity Rasmoni Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1817   Khokan Naiya   60.8 Nirapada Debnath Jata Nagendrapur Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1818   Arun Maiti   60.6 Shib Shankar Giri Nanda Kumarpur Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1819   Mithu Halder   58.4 Swapan Kr. Chakraborty Bhadrapara Gilarchat Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1820   Anupam Bera   73.8 Tushar Kanti Halder Kashinagar Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1821   Suchandra Chakraborty   64 Dr. Alokananda Ghosh Kamrabad Girls' Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1822   Surojit Ghosh   80 Pradip Kumar Mondal Kamrabad Uccha Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1823   Debrupa Chakraborty   77.1 Bulu Hore Padmamanni Girls' Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1824   Subhankar Saha   70.5 Tapas Acharjee Gobindopur Rateneshwar Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1825   Atreyee Khanra   90.4 Dhruba Charan Barman Bawali Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1826   Hrishit Banerjee   96.3 Madhura Bhattacharya Dolna Day School Kolkata West Bengal
1827   Dinesh Sapui   56.7 Subir Kumar Ghosh Roynagar K.S.P. Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1828   Palash Bhandary   70.6 Timir Baran Natua Mathurapur Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1829   Tithi Gayen   73 Bibhu Ranjan Mondal Joynagar Institution 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1830   Sourav Biswas   80 Musa Ali Molla Baharu Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1831   Kamalika Bhattacharya   51 Iti Ghosh Joynagar Institution For Girls' 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1832   Papri Das   78 Priti Dutta Ananda Sundari Hindu Balika Vidyapith Kolkata West Bengal
1833   Kaustav Roy Mandal   97.4 Manas Kumar Banerjee Dakshin Barasat Sibdas Acharya Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1834   Debdutta Chatterjee   90 Subhas Chandra Halder T.S Sanatan Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1835   Sanyasi Gayen   63 Swades Ranjan Das Karamonuraj Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1836   Masudul Islam   87.2 Dr. Sukhdev Halder Raidighi Srifaltala C.K Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1837   Ayan Sen   84 Dr. Anisur Rehman Mitra Institution (Main) Kolkata West Bengal
1838   Kiran Sharma   93.7 Gargi Sengupta Maheshwari Girls' School Kolkata West Bengal
1839   Zarqna Jamal   73.6 Lipika Aditya Arya Kanya Mahavidyalaya Kolkata West Bengal
1840   Aindrilla Sil   73.8 Rama Dutta Adi Mahakali Pathsala Kolkata West Bengal
1841   Suman Das   89.9 Kartick Chandra Dey Metropolitan Institution Kolkata West Bengal
1842   Gopal Parui   76.2 Somnath Mukhopadhyay Bakhrahat Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1843   Sharbani Dhara   66.7 Chanchala Das Sri Sarada Ram Krishna Ballika Bidyapeeth 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1844   Milan Adhikary   57 Biswanath Jana Naskarpur Sukanta Sikshaniketan Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1845   Sourav Banu   93.8 Sanyasi Charan Mondal Vidyanagar Multipurpose School 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1846   Soumi Mondal   77.2 Samar Kanti Rana Ariapara Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1847   Raj Kishore Chowdhary   77 C.B. Dubey Lajpat Hindi Higher Secondary Kolkata West Bengal
1848   Tanushree Das   85.8 Habibur Rehman Krishnapur Adarsha Vidyamandir Kolkata West Bengal
1849   Sumit Pal   81.2 Nityananda Paul Dum Dum K.K. Hindu Academy Kolkata West Bengal
1850   Biswajit Barui   86.2 Nityaranjan Bagchi Dum Dum Kishore Bharati Higher Secondary Kolkata West Bengal
1851   Pritesh Mondol   83.2 Kamleshwar Gupta The Khidderpore Academy Kolkata West Bengal
1852   Snigdhendu Pal   85 Bishnupada Mondal Majilpur J.M. Training School Kolkata West Bengal
1853   Pritam Banerjee   90 B. Mohanty Elias Meyer Free School &Talmud Torah Kolkata West Bengal
1854   Gaurav Agarwal   81 B. Mohanty Elias Meyer Free School &Talmud Torah Kolkata West Bengal
1855   Suman Ray   70 Manas Basu Garia Barada Prasad Higher Secondary Kolkata West Bengal
1856   Ushasi Bhandari   66 Tarun Mandal Udairampur Palli Sree Sikshayatan 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1857   Pialy Roy   74.6 Jayanta Ghosh Mahestala Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1858   Madhumita Dey   63.6 Krishnendu Samanta Jote Shibrampur Shiksha Niketan 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1859   Madhurima Ghosh   60.8 Anita Sinha Dey Mahestala Girls' Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1860   Mira Pervin   72.4 Md. Mohsin Ali Molla Joygram Janakinath Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1861   Bipul Roy   80 Abdul Latif Molla Bhangar Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1862   Arijit Halder   80.4 Amrendra Purkaith Bhadura Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1863   Shibashis Halder   85.6 Amol Kanti Ghosh Fatepur Srinath Institution 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1864   Sudipta Sanfui   83.4 Tapas Kr. Dey Canning D.A.V Sassoon Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1865   Bidhan Mondal   77 Kantilal Debnath Basanti Higher Secondary 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1866   Sahanara Khatun   54.8 Abdus Salam Molla G.N. Hari Narayani Vidyapith 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1867   Tuhina Ghosh   81.8 Rokeya Begum Canning Dwarikanath Balika Vidyalaya 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1868   Somen Nag   76.8 Swades Ranjan Samanta Sinthi R.B.T. Vidyapith Kolkata West Bengal
1869   Sayani De   68.8 Smita Mukherjee Sinthi Kasturba Kanya Vidyapith Kolkata West Bengal
1870   Tanay Kumar Dey   73.8 Joydeep Chakraborty Baranagar Narendranath Vidyamandir Kolkata West Bengal
1871   Ishita Konar   86 Sukla Roy Bethune Collegiate School Kolkata West Bengal
1872   Debojit Bhattacharya   88 Dr. Paresh Ku. Nanda Government Sponsored Multi Purpose School (Boys Taki House) Kolkata West Bengal
1873   Suddhasatta Kundu Chowdhury   63.5 Aparajoy Acharya Town School Kolkata West Bengal
1874   Samima Sultana   57 Swapna Ghosh Dastidar Kalipur Girls' High School 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1875   Abantika Chakraborty   82 K.A. Rehman St. Paul Day School 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1876   Sukalyan Mondal   55 Snehamoy Paul Kalipur High School 24 Parganas South West Bengal
1877   Rachit Janjeem   90.6 Sr.Vijaya Nazareth Academy Gaya Bihar
1878   Gita Kumari Mishra   95 A.K.Pandey Kendriya Vidyalaya Patna Bihar
1879   Farhan Jamil Jamil   85.6 Dr.S.H.Nezami Patna Muslim High School Patna Bihar
1880   Amir Iqbal     Dr.S.H.Nezami Patna Muslim High School Patna Bihar
1881   Sneha Kumari   94 Sr.Tessy Snd Notre Dame Academy Patna Bihar
1882   Abhay Kumar Kumar   93.4 Bro-Felix Loyola High School Patna Bihar
1883   Rishav   93.4 Bro-Felix Loyola High School Patna Bihar
1884   Saritra Ghosh Ghosh   92 Fr.B.Arockiasamy St. Michael's High School Patna Bihar
1885   Pratik Kumar Sharma   90.2 Shri-D.K.Mukharee Gyan Niketan Patna Bihar
1886   Pawan Kumar Singh   78.4 Mr.R.D.Sharma R.P.S Residential Public School Patna Bihar
1887   Namburajan.R   89.6 Shri Sr.Beula Fragrance St. Anne's Matriculation Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
1888   K.Surya   92.2 Shri S.Barathi D.D.V. Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
1889   Sabeekan Banu Jack Riya   86.4 Shri R.Rukmani Municipal Girl's Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
1890   R.Srinivasan   94.8 Shri Y.Gnanasekaran Schwartz Matriculation Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
1891   P.Senthil Kumar   84.3 Shri Nesam Jeyasingh Schwartz Matriculation Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
1892   R.Preethy   91.9 Shri I.Shahul Hameed Syed Ammal Matric Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
1893   M. Thamarai Selvi   95.8 Shri M.Nagalakshmi Syed Ammal Matric Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
1894   M. Manikandan   86 Shri S.Bose Rajah's Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
1895   T. Sowmiya   93.1 Shri Sr.Mathalai Mary Louis Levail Matric Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
1896   S. Roobini   93.1 Shri K.Mathavi A.V.M.S. Matric Higher Secondary School Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu
1897 I. Santhosh 97.4 Shri S.Radhakrishnan Mutthaih Alagappa Matric Higher Secondary School Kottaiyur Tamil Nadu
1898 R. Silambarasan 85.7 Shri Valliappan S.M.S.V. Higher Secondary School Karaikudi Tamil Nadu
1899 G. Arthi 96 Shri B.Jeyalalitha Devangar Girls' Higher Secondary School Aruppukkottai Tamil Nadu
1900 D. Pandi Vijayaraj 95.6 Shri L.Radhakrishnan Devangar Girls' Higher Secondary School Aruppukkottai Tamil Nadu
1901 I.S. Jenzi 95.8 Shri P.Rajapoobathi S.B.K. Girls' Higher Secondary School Aruppukkottai Tamil Nadu
1902 P. Divyalakshmi 91 V.Muthukumaran Kalaimagal Matric Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1903 Sameera Begam.M.A. 86.5 M. Muhammad Kifayathullah Imam Gazzali Matric Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1904 A. Adhila Banu 85.1 M. Muhammad Kifayathullah Imam Gazzali Matric Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1905   M. Santhosh Kumar   91.7 G.Chinnaman P.R.G Government Higher Secondary School Kattumannarkoil Tamil Nadu
1906 Ahilan S. 97 Mr.P. Vincent St. Antonys Matric Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1907   M. Sabariya   96 Sr.Nesa Sounderan St. Terasa Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1908 K. Srinath 93.8 Shri. Neelkantan Sir Sivaswamy Kalalya Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1909 S. Sriram 92.7 Shri. Neelkantan Sir Sivaswamy Kalalya Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1910 S. Rajkumar 84 E.L. Ephraim Findlay Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1911 S. R. Suganya 88.6 Thiru R Kannan Government Girls' Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1912 G. Kasthuri 98 Sr.Elizabeth Fatima Rani St. Joseph Girls' Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1913 B. Muthukumaran 95 R.Venkataraman National Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1914   Anusha M. Jain     Smt.Shantha Duraiswamy S.J.T. Surena Jan Vidyalaya & Junior College Chennai Tamil Nadu
1915   Priyanka P.     Smt.Shantha Duraiswamy S.J.T. Surena Jan Vidyalaya & Junior College Chennai Tamil Nadu
1916 Surya M. 88.6 R.Chandrasekharan Government Higher Secondary School Pattukottai Tamil Nadu
1917 Poonkodi N. 85 R.Chandrasekharan Government Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1918 Abinaya K. 92.8 R.Chandrasekharan Government Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1919 Monisha M 91.8 R.Chandrasekharan Government Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1920 Kamatchi A 91.6 R.Chandrasekharan Government Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1921 Kaushik 91.2 Mr.G.Neelakantan Sir Sivaswamy Kalalya Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
1922   Vipin Pal   83.2 Mr. Rakesh Parashar Lal Bahadur Shastri Senior Secondary School Bhadra Rajasthan
1923   Ram Das Sharma   82.6 Mr. H N Narolia Central Academy Senior Secondary School Baran Rajasthan
1924   Savita Gupta   86.6 Dr. Avinash Gupta Tilak Bal Mandir Senior Secondaray School Baran Rajasthan
1925   Neha Meena   64.2 Mr. Neeraj Upddhyay Dholpur Public Senior Secondary School Dholpur Rajasthan
1926   Bheekam Prajapati   66.6 Mr. Prabhakar Dixit Government Senior Secondary School Dholpur Rajasthan
1927   Khushbu Goyal   82.2 Mrs. Meena Sharma Government Girls' Senior Secondary School Dholpur Rajasthan
1928   Hemant Meena   84.5 Mr. Balver Singh Verma Vivekanand Secondary School Dholpur Rajasthan
1929   Anshul Agarwal   92.9 Mr. Dharamveer Tyagi Rishi Galav Vidhya Peeth Dholpur Rajasthan
1930   Urmila Kashyap   84.5 Mrs. Meena Sharma Government Girls' Senior Secondary School Dholpur Rajasthan
1931   Sushila   78.1 Mr. Shiv Shankar Kaushik Shri Shyam Senior Secondary School Bhadra Rajasthan
1932   Anil Mahipal   79.5 Mr. Hanuman Singh Solanki Nehru Modern Senior Secondary School Bhadra Rajasthan
1933   Jatin Arora   86.8 Mr. Yogendra Kumar Sharma Kala Mandir Senior Secondary School Bharatpur Rajasthan
1934   Yashika Gupta   82.2 Mrs. Uma Arya St. Paul Senior Secondary School Bharatpur Rajasthan
1935   Ekta Gupta   80.5 Mrs. Mamta Bhardwaj Government S B K Girls' Senior Secondary School Bharatpur Rajasthan
1936   Nidhi Agarwal   79.1 Mrs. Saroj Vivekanand Public Senior Secondary School Bharatpur Rajasthan
1937   Pankaj Kumari   68.9 Mrs. Sunita Agarwal Shiksha Bharti Girls' Senior Secondary School Bharatpur Rajasthan
1938   Shyam Sunder Mundra   73.1 Mr. Mahavir Singh Rathore Government Senior Secondary School Nawa City Rajasthan
1939   Preeti Pareek   67.7 Mrs. Sarla Khatore Government Girls' Senior Secondary School Nawa City Rajasthan
1940   Manorama Kumari   75.9 Mr. R C Bansal Shri Mahila Vidhya Peeth Senior Secondary School Bhusawar Rajasthan
1941   Santosh Kumari   62.9 Mrs. Suman Choudhary Smt. Gaura Devi Government Girls' Secondary School Bhadra Rajasthan
1942   Dhapee Kumari Rahar   62.9 Mrs. Suman Choudhary Smt. Gaura Devi Government Girls' Secondary School Bhadra Rajasthan
1943   Ankush Goyal   83.7 Mrs. Meena Gupta Maharaja Agarsen Senior Secondary School Bhadra Rajasthan
1944   Bindiya Bansal   78 Mrs. Rukamawati Government Girls' Senior Secondary School Suratgarh Rajasthan
1945   Jaspal Singh   80.2 Mr. Prithaviraj Seth Ramdayal Rathi Government Senior Secondary School Suratgarh Rajasthan
1946   Aashish Periwal   90.8 Mr. Gopi Ram Godara Priyadarshni Public Senior Secondary School Suratgarh Rajasthan
1947   Preeti Sharma   78.6 Mrs. Mahalaxmi Sharma Sharma Bal Mandir Senior Secondary School Suratgarh Rajasthan
1948   Rita Sharma   67.1 Mr. Om Prakash Shishu Niketan Senior Secondaray School Suratgarh Rajasthan
1949   Sudish Pal   64.5 Mr. Ashok Kumar Sharda Bal Niketan Senior Secondary School Suratgarh Rajasthan
1950   Kiran Soni   65.7 Mr. Devkinandan Sharma J.R.H Senior Secondary School Suratgarh Rajasthan
1951   Baby   73.2 Mrs. Rukamawati Government Girls' Senior Secondary School Suratgarh Rajasthan
1952   Sushil Nagpal   82.3 Mr. Pramod Goyal Tagore Central Academy Suratgarh Rajasthan
1953   Saurabh Pendse   90.8 Dr.Narendra. A.Patel Bright English Medium School Baroda Gujarat
1954   Sarita Khatria   74.6 Shree Jagdishprasad Shree Krishna Vidyalaya Baroda Gujarat
1955   Dhara Mehta   91.8 Mrs. Rashmi Mehta Baroda High School Baroda Gujarat
1956   Abhishek Anand Thakur   91.6 R.V. Pandey Kendriya Vidyalaya No-1 Baroda Gujarat
1957   Pathikaben Patel   90.6 Shri R.Z Patel Lal Bahadur Shastri Vidyalaya Baroda Gujarat
1958   Ishita Gandhi   78.7 Mrs.N Ravathi Shree Jalaram Vidyalaya Baroda Gujarat
1959   Apurva Shah   92.4 Mr.Harshkumar C Darji Alembic Vidyalaya Baroda Gujarat
1960   Nishank Mehta   94.2 Shri-V.S. Gopinath Bhartiya Vidya Bhawan Public School Baroda Gujarat
1961   Divya Vaid   90.2 Fr.Piyush Parmar Rosary High School Baroda Gujarat
1962   Parveen Saini   80.1 Mrs Neelaben Desai Navyug English Medium School Baroda Gujarat
1963   Dolly Pathak   80 H.M.Patel Jivan Bharti Vidyalaya Baroda Gujarat
1964   Monika Mansinghani   88.9 Ku.Sunita C Pohani Jeevan Sadhana (English Medium) Baroda Gujarat
1965   Divya Shah   88.2 Ms.Nilima Hazard The Mother's School Baroda Gujarat
1966   Meghaben Jingar   90.4 Falguni Ben K Pathak New Era Girls' High School Baroda Gujarat
1967   Pritesh Patel   80.6 Mahendrabhai S Patel Nutan Vidyalaya Baroda Gujarat
1968   Jayminibahen Patel   79.1 P.C.Patel S.R.I.C School Jambusar Gujarat
1969   Dipaliben Patel   74.9 Pradipkumar S Shah Smt. Higher Secondary Shah High Scool Jambusar Gujarat
1970   Vipulkumar Sindha   73.2 Pradipkumar S Shah A.D Shah Science Stream Jambusar Gujarat
1971   Mohammed Salman Pate   91.4 Mr.Prakash Mahta Amit High School Bharuch Gujarat
1972   Kajal Mehta   90.2 A.P.Patel Bhartiya Vidyabhavan Narmada Vidyalaya Bharuch Gujarat
1973   Ankitaben Pandya   85.3 M.H.Ravalji P.P. Shroff High School Vadodara Gujarat
1974   Romaben Patel   67.9 Dhruv G Vaidha Zen School Vadodara Gujarat
1975   Tejash Panchal   73 Shri- P.R.Jhala Shah NBS High School Vadodara Gujarat
1976   Bhumikaben Shah   84.6 Shri- P.R.Jhala Shah NBS High School Karjan Gujarat
1977   Unnatiben Choksi   82.7 Shri Bhikubhai Jesanabhai J.C Patel Sarvajanik High School Sinot Gujarat
1978   Bhavik Patel   86.4 Mr.Bhagyesh N Thakkar Vidyut Board Vidyalaya Baroda Gujarat
1979   Vinita Badhel   92.7 Shreeman Sailendr Kumar Dixit Navankur Vidya Peeth Higher Secondary School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1980   Sumit Raghuwanshi   91.3 Shreeman Sailendr Kumar Dixit Navankur Vidya Peeth Higher Secondary School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1981   Priyanka Raghuwanshi   81.8 Shreeman Sailendr Kumar Dixit Navankur Vidya Peeth Higher Secondary School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1982   Nikita Jain   82.7 Shree Umesh Vastariya Saraswati Sishu Mandir Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1983   Rajni Mishra   82.7 Shree Umesh Vastariya Saraswati Sishu Mandir Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1984   Bhupendra Raghuwanshi   77.3 Shree Umesh Vastariya Saraswati Sishu Mandir Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1985   Nikita Samaiya   81.1 Shree V M Jain Taaran Taran Higher Secondary School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1986   Ankit Samaiya   81.1 Shree V M Jain Taaran Taran Higher Secondary School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1987   Jitendra Raghuwanshi   76.9 Shree V M Jain Taaran Taran Higher Secondary School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1988   Saurabh Maheswari   88.9 Sister Binda Bharatmata Convent Higher Secondary School Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1989   Reena Raghuwanshi   80 A.K.Markheuhar Shas Adarsh Kanya U.M Vidyalaya Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1990   Ku-Sonali Khandelwal   90 Smt-Aasha Nayadu Gyan Jyoti Higher Secondary School Mandla Madhya Pradesh
1991   Mukesh Kumar Marsh Kole   84.2 Shree.B.L.Udke Government School Of Excellence Mandla Madhya Pradesh
1992   Purtee Khare   78 Shree.R.K.Meshram S.E.C.Railway Higher Secondary School Mandla Madhya Pradesh
1993   Deepa Sahu   80 Shree Narendra Chorsiya Shas Kanya U.M Vidyalaya Mandla Madhya Pradesh
1994   Neha Thakur Thakur   86 Shree Narendra Chorsiya Shas Kanya U.M Vidyalaya Mandla Madhya Pradesh
1995   Ku-Saloni Dangi   80 A.K.Markheuhar Shas Adarsh Kanya U.M Vidyalaya Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1996   Antima Patharia   87.5 Satyabhama Misra Hema Higher Secondary School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
1997   Ayush Verma   90.8 Fr.Maria Stephen St. Joseph's Co-Ed School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
1998   Arti Kushwan   90.2 S.K.Shrivastav Government Higher Secondary School No-1 Shivpur Madhya Pradesh
1999   Naveenkumar Desiraju   93.6 Fr.Marianus Kerketta.S.J Champion School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2000   Rouble Singh Singh   92.3 Mr.H.L.Chopra Bal Bhavan Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2001   Tanushree Kher   92 Ajay K Sharma Delhi Public School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2002   Neeti Nayak   93.6 Sr.Francis Joseph St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2003   Rahul Shakya   91.4 Dr.Rajesh Sharma Army School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2004   Sachin Jain   88 Mr.S.C.Sharma Demonstration Shyamla High School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2005   Rishabh Maheswari   90.2 Fr.Maria Stephen St. Joseph's Co-Ed School Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
2006 Anand Rao Rao 98.2 Mrs. Valli Arunachalam Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
2007   Amarinder Singh     Sr. Flower Therese Little Flower Convent School Muktsar Punjab
2008   Siddhartha Mishra   88.4 Mrs Rita Sen Delhi Public School New Delhi Delhi
2009   Ankit   60.7 Father Kc St Xavier School Nagpur Maharashtra
2010   Babu P Poomalai Konar   96.2 M.Vivekanandan Sakthi Matric Higher Secondary School Villupuram Tamil Nadu
2011 Antariksh Vinod Bothale 98.2 Shri B S Yadav Delhi Public School Jodhpur Rajasthan
2012   C. Meenakshi   97.4 R.Swaminathan Alagappa Matriculation Higher Secondary School Karaikudi Tamil Nadu
2013   Tapesh Singh   91 R Vijayraj Navy Children School Vasco Da Gama Goa
2014   Ashish Vaishno Vaishno   88.6 Dr.K.B.L.Srivastava Delhi Public School Patna Bihar
2015   Chanpreet Kaur Malik   94.6 Smt. Vidya Singh Sant Atulanand Convent School Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
2016   Rohit Dhall   91 Mrs.Shakuntala Rawat Mayur Public School New Delhi Delhi
2017   Sahil Kumar Sharma   81.8 Mr.Nk Sharma Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3 Jaipur Rajasthan
2018   Avantika Lal   96.2 Lata Vaidyanathan Modern School New Delhi Delhi
2019   Nitish Dua   73.8 Smt.Kumud Srivastava Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
2020   Niharika Bhol   95.6 P.N.Ram Kendriya Vidyalaya Sundargarh Orissa
2021   Amrita Kaur Kathpal   89.4 S.R.Aggarwal Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
2022   Rishabh Goyal   81.6 Ak Mehrotra Kendriya Vidyalaya Dehradun Uttarakhand
2023   Deeksha Soni   92.8 Cdr S.Bhattacharjee Bal Bharati Public School Noida Uttar Pradesh
2024   R.Sathya Narayanan   98.4 Mrs.Hema Ravikrishnan SBKV Mat.Higher Secondary School Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
2025   Chinar Gupta   94 Sh Sl Jain Mahavir Senior Model School New Delhi Delhi
2026   Nishant Bansal   90.8 Alok Betab B.B.M.B D.A.V Public School Ropar Punjab
2027   Sakshi Dahiya   95.4 Sr. M. Claire Loreto Convent School New Delhi Delhi
2028   Sakshi Jain   96.2 Mr. H.M Rout Dewan Public School Meerut Uttar Pradesh
2029   Aprajita Saini   91.8 Mrs. Lilly Sidharthan Kendriya Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
2030   prabal kumar biswas     Mr. R.Pramod Kendriya Vidyalaya KOLKATA Andaman and Nicobar Islands
2031   Shruti Saxena   97 Mrs. Kiran Khanna Vivekanand School New Delhi Delhi
2032   Shaffaf Abdul Kareem   93 Jayaprabha Pradeep Al-Ameen Public School Edapally Kerala
2033   Swati Birla   95.4 Mrs. Kiran S Patel The Aditya Birla Public School Kosamba Gujarat
2034   Harender Singh Yadav   95.2 Jagdish Prasad Suraj Senior Secondary School Mahendragarh Haryana
2035   Kannan B Nair Ramachandran   94.2 Vijayalakshmi S.D.V.E.M. Higher Secondary School Alappuzha Kerala
2036   Lakshmi Reghunath   96.4 R S Ramanujam Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kozhikode Kerala
2037   Ritu Chauhan   88.4 Mr S.S. Rawat Kendriya Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
2038   R.Vidhesh   95.8 Lalitha Thyagarajan D.A.V. Senior Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
2039   Sameer Thukral   91.4 Mrs.Saroj Goel A.S.N Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
2040   Manjeet Singh   86.6 C.P.S Kedia Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
2041   Parteek Bajaj   97.6 Fr..Anthony Fernandes St. Xavier High School Bhathinda Punjab
2042   Amit Chauhan   91 P.S. Rana Children's Academy Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
2043   Shilpa R.J   96.3 V.G.Sevyabhiraman S.N.D.P Higher Secondary School Ernakulam Kerala
2044   Manjeet Singh   86.6 C.P.S Kedia Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya New Delhi Delhi
2045   Sarada Prasanna Mishra   90.2 Mrs. Poly Patnaik Mother's Public School Bhubaneswar Orissa
2046   Snigdh Jha Jha   82.6 Mrs. Seema Bharadwaj St. Angels School New Delhi Delhi
2047 Deepanshu Goyal 79.2 Mrs. Sharda Dikshit Bharat Mata Saraswati Bal Mandir Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
2048   A. V. Aruna A   87.2 Mrs. Vinita Sharma Kendriya Vidyalaya (Sac) Ahmedabad Gujarat
2049   Kushal Agarwal   95.6 Mrs. Mina Kak Lakshimat Singhania Academy Kolkata West Bengal
2050   Priyanka Arora   90.2 Mrs Sadhana Bhalla Mira Model Senior Secondary School New Delhi Delhi
2051   L.Akshaya Prashanthi   97.2 Mrs. Indira Vaidhyanathan Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
2052   Vinay Kumar Kushwaha     S Ram Kendriya Vidyalaya Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
2053   Saurabh Goyal   92.6 Mrs.Sushma Tilak Public School Jaipur Rajasthan
2054   Shalmaly Chatterjee   70.6 Pc Mohapatra Kendriya Vidyalaya No-1 Bidhan Nagar West Bengal
2055   Anweshan Ghosh   96 Mrs. Seema Paul St. Patrick's Higher Secondary School Asansol West Bengal
2056   Subburam M.   94.4 Sangarapan N.S.Boys Higher Secondary School Theni Allinagaram Tamil Nadu
2057 Aravind R. 94.4 Renuka .N.Menon Bhavans Vidya Mandir Cochin Kerala
2058 Anupama P. K. 99.6 Rev. Sr. Renita Carmel Girls' Higher Secondary School Thiruvananthapuram (U.A.) Kerala
2059   V. Shravani   84.8 R.Surekha Anand Omanand High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2060   Kumar Vivek Vijayshanker   64.4 Dr Amarnath Pd Singh Marwari Inter School Muzaffarpur Bihar
2061   B.S.Mounika Chowdary   96.3 Mr.Sreedhar Sri Chaitanya Junior Kalashala Tirupati (Ua) Andhra Pradesh
2062   Ruchi Gupta   93 Mrs. Sangita Verma Triveni Memorial Senior Secondary School Bahadurgarh Haryana
2063   Nitika Goenka   93 R.K.Sharma Jankidas Kapur Public School Sonipat Haryana
2064   Ismail Khan   64.3 Mr. R.S. Tetarwal Adarash Senior Secondary School Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
2065   Hema Iyengar   86.6 Sister Prescilla Lobo A.C. Mount Carmel High School Ahmedabad Gujarat
2066   Hariharan H.   93 K. Loganathan New Prince Matric Higher Secondary School Chennai Tamil Nadu
2067   Sanket Modh       Vividlaxi Vidhya Mandir Palanpur Gujarat
2068   Druv Chodhri       M.M. Mehta English Medium School Palanpur Gujarat